3. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2017 & Gaumeisterschaft Turngau Landshut->Entries by name (number of entries: 59)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
1. | Baath Fina | 7080602 | Schüler C | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
|
2. | Baath Lena | 7080601 | Schüler C | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
|
3. | Bauer Alexander | 2045574 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
|
4. | Bauer Iris | 236914 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
|
5. | Blaschke Markus | 1730 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
H 45- |
6. | Buhler Birgit | 611123 | Damen B | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
|
7. | Buhler Gerhard-Michael | 620617 | Herren A | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
|
8. | Buhler Stefan | 771991 | Herren A | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
|
9. | Dreier Johannes | 2041782 | Herren B | OL Forstern | Germany | YES |
|
10. | Enborg Andreas | 790713 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
|
11. | Enborg Anna | 821217 | Damen A | OC München | Germany | YES |
|
12. | Enborg Wilma | 14914 | Schüler C | OC München | Germany | YES |
|
13. | Engl Veronika | 2086566 | Damen B | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
|
14. | Friebe Jonas | 6392 | Herren B | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
|
15. | Fritz Martha | 1403097 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
|
16. | Holzhammer Alexander | 2045571 | Schüler C | OL Forstern | Germany | YES |
|
17. | Holzhammer Anna | 2066162 | Damen B | OL Forstern | Germany | YES |
|
18. | Holzhammer Erich | 8000773 | Herren A | OL Forstern | Germany | YES |
|
19. | Holzhammer Sabine | 2066164 | Damen B | OL Forstern | Germany | YES |
|
20. | Huber Klaus | 8004002 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
H 45- |
21. | Irlinger Kilian | 9001124 | Herren B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
|
22. | Kirsch Alois | 7207177 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | YES |
|
23. | Klein Malin | 339223 | Schüler C | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
24. | Körner Ralph | 9500000 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
H 19- |
25. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 9812510 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
|
26. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 7090356 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
|
27. | Liebl Gertrud | 2078968 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
|
28. | Liebl Siegfried | 2045572 | Herren A | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
|
29. | Lorenz Rudi | 6394 | Herren B | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
|
30. | Lorenz-Baath Katrin | 780822 | Damen B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
|
31. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | Damen A | OC München | Germany | YES |
|
32. | Moertl Simone | 9680403 | Damen B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
|
33. | Natho Leonie | 2061245 | Schüler C | OC München | Germany | YES |
|
34. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
|
35. | Natho Yara | 2084429 | Schüler C | OC München | Germany | YES |
|
36. | Oechler Jakob | 9099900 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
H -18 |
37. | Oechler Lukas | 6769 | Schüler C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
H -14 |
38. | Oechler Moritz | 9022000 | Schüler C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
H -14 |
39. | Pilz Moritz | 2099892 | Schüler C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
H -14 |
40. | Ropertz Andreas | | Herren B | SV Bonbruck | Germany | YES |
|
41. | Ropertz Jana | 1740 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
D 45- |
42. | Ropertz Michael | | Herren B | SV Bonbruck | Germany | YES |
|
43. | Schöps Anna | 800090 | Damen A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
D 19- |
44. | Schwanitz Jürgen | 2021649 | Herren A | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
|
45. | Seis Sophia | 236906 | Schüler C | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
|
46. | Stumpfegger Anna | 2066175 | Damen B | OL Forstern | Germany | YES |
|
47. | Stumpfegger Bastian | 2066173 | Schüler C | OL Forstern | Germany | YES |
|
48. | Stumpfegger Madeleine | 2066166 | Damen B | OL Forstern | Germany | YES |
|
49. | Stumpfegger Markus | 7161209 | Herren A | OL Forstern | Germany | YES |
|
50. | von Hirschheydt Platon | 781402 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
H 19- |
51. | Voskamp Eckart | 2043601 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | YES |
|
52. | Weid Uwe | 1401180 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
H 19- |
53. | Weigl Claudia | 302919 | Schüler C | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
|
54. | Weigold Peter | 1403121 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
|
55. | Weinig Peter | 1971255 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
|
56. | Werthmann Arndt | 2048140 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
H 45- |
57. | Werthmann Gerhard | 7007222 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
H 45- |
58. | Zeisbrich Maximilian | 339224 | Schüler C | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
59. | Zoltner Helge | 991810 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
H 45- |
|