SEEMOC 2017 MONTENEGRO- South East European Masters Orienteering Championships ->Entries by name (number of entries: 132)
1. | Alexandrescu Constantin | | M 65 | CS Universitatea Brasov | Romania | |
2. | Alyilmaz Cevdet | 1407116 | M 50 | DORUK Orienteering | Turkey | |
3. | Anghel Marius | 1300072 | M 45 | CS Unirea Alba Iulia | Romania | |
4. | Arapoglu Aret | 1143143 | M 55 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | YES |
5. | Atanasov Aleksandar | 2008678 | M 45 | Trapezitsa | Bulgaria | |
6. | Atanasova Mariyana | 2008676 | W 35 | Trapezitsa | Bulgaria | |
7. | Avramovic Dejan | 435132 | M 40 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
8. | Babić Jelena | 1401562 | W 55 | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
9. | Bacanac Ljubica | 2082999 | W 65 | OK DIF | Serbia | |
10. | Basol Ali | 8321976 | M 40 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | YES |
11. | Basol Pinar | 8220088 | W 40 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | YES |
12. | Belii Ruslan | | M 45 | Moldova | Moldova | |
13. | Berženji Sanda | 2088239 | W 35 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
14. | Bingol Ayse Petek | | W 55 | Ankara GSM | Turkey | |
15. | Bingöl Ayşe Petek | | W 55 | Individuals/No club | | |
16. | Botoș Sorin | 2072523 | M 55 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
17. | Brabiescu Paul | 1006672 | M 35 | CS Unirea Alba Iulia | Romania | |
18. | Bridger Diana | 880286 | W 55 | ORIENTACTION | Cyprus | |
19. | Çalışkan Erhan | | M 45 | PAN Orienteering | Turkey | |
20. | Cecan Olga | | W 50 | Moldova | Moldova | |
21. | Çelebi Ali | 1395250 | M 55 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | YES |
22. | Çenber Ferhan | | W 35 | PAN Orienteering | Turkey | |
23. | Cibik Necati | 7205151 | M 35 | Kanyon Gençlik ve Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
24. | Ciobanu Natalia | | W 60 | Moldova | Moldova | |
25. | Costan Grigor | 1165557 | M 55 | CS NORD Baia Mare | Romania | |
26. | Čorko Meštrović Irena | 2105096 | W 35 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
27. | Čvorović Dejan | 430333 | M 50 | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
28. | Ćirović Igor | 2063089 | M 40 | Orijentiring klub "Komovi" | Montenegro | YES |
29. | Dachev Stoyan | 7300016 | M 50 | Uzana Gabrovo | Bulgaria | |
30. | Damjanovic Aleksandar | | M 40 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
31. | Delić Petar | 535353 | M 35 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
32. | Deliu Sergiu | 1304073 | M 45 | Dinamo Old | Moldova | |
33. | Dimitrijevic Ilija | 9599997 | M 60 | OK DIF | Serbia | |
34. | Dimitrov Dimitar | 2073612 | M 55 | BROWN TEAM BG | Bulgaria | |
35. | Dimitrov Zhivko | 7200396 | M 50 | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | |
36. | Dimitrova Elena | 7200397 | W 35 | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | |
37. | Dimitrova Mariana | 1409410 | W 55 | Orlovo Gnezdo | Bulgaria | |
38. | Dimov Dian | 8652500 | M 40 | SKO "Variant 5" Targovishte | Bulgaria | |
39. | Dinu Gheorghe | 2042231 | M 60 | CS Universitatea Brasov | Romania | |
40. | Diri Refik | 1393028 | M 55 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | YES |
41. | Dobrev Dobri | 2013488 | M 60 | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | |
42. | Dobreva Cvetanka | 2013477 | W 55 | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | |
43. | Doğan Hüseyin | 1405906 | M 45 | Yenimahalle Teknik GSK | Turkey | |
44. | Dopovecz Iuliu | 7208415 | M 55 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
45. | Dragoev Milen | 1401678 | M 45 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
46. | Elgün Ali | 1395263 | M 50 | Kanyon Gençlik ve Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
47. | Fabijanić Daniel | 446316 | M 35 | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
48. | Fenmen Nermin | 7000017 | W 60 | Ankara GSM | Turkey | |
49. | Filiz Osman | | M 50 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | YES |
50. | Galateanu Lucian | 425851 | M 70 | UNEFS Bucharest | Romania | |
51. | Gateva Miglena | 2013415 | W 40 | Uzana Gabrovo | Bulgaria | |
52. | Glinska Beata Adrianna | 2109710 | W 45 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
53. | Gobec Damir | 585858 | M 45 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
54. | Gobec Ivana | 700021 | W 40 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
55. | Gökbulut Kudret | 1405904 | M 50 | Yenimahalle Teknik GSK | Turkey | |
56. | Grozdanić Valentina | 206413 | W 45 | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
57. | Güzel Mehmet | 2102305 | M 50 | Erdemli SK | Turkey | |
58. | Hristov Emil | 49519 | M 45 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
59. | Ilic Dejan | 233346 | M 45 | OK Paracin | Serbia | |
60. | Iliev Lacho | 7901020 | M 35 | Uzana Gabrovo | Bulgaria | |
61. | Iordanov Plamen | 8627833 | M 40 | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
62. | Ipekoglu Suat | 1405907 | M 45 | Yenimahalle Teknik GSK | Turkey | |
63. | Isacov Veaceslav | 2104657 | M 45 | Moldova | Moldova | |
64. | Isacova Natalia | | W 45 | Moldova | Moldova | |
65. | Iurichin Ruslan | | M 40 | Moldova | Moldova | |
66. | Iurichina Elena | | W 40 | Moldova | Moldova | |
67. | Ivandjikova Desislava | 2013460 | W 45 | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
68. | Ivanov Ivaylo | 8336666 | M 35 | Begun | Bulgaria | |
69. | Juhas Irina | 2077032 | W 50 | OK DIF | Serbia | |
70. | Kadieva Snezhana | 2008613 | W 50 | BROWN TEAM BG | Bulgaria | |
71. | Kamenov Kiril | 2008596 | M 70 | TEA Club Sofia | Bulgaria | |
72. | Kilicoglu Banu | 2028729 | W 40 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | YES |
73. | Kilicoglu Berkay | 8000014 | M 45 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | YES |
74. | Kirov Nedylko | 2800943 | M 40 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
75. | Krasteva Milena | 2013447 | W 40 | Uzana Gabrovo | Bulgaria | |
76. | Krstić Dragan | 233045 | M 45 | OK Paracin | Serbia | |
77. | Maria-Ruxandra Dopovecz | 7209809 | W 50 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
78. | Marinova-Zhaltova Krassimira | 2048295 | W 60 | KSO "Strandzha" Burgas | Bulgaria | |
79. | Maruscac Elena | | W 55 | Moldova | Moldova | |
80. | Mihalev Pavel | 1409409 | M 60 | Orlovo Gnezdo | Bulgaria | |
81. | Milojković Aleksandar | 8637583 | M 45 | OK Paracin | Serbia | |
82. | Minev Mincho | 2013413 | M 70 | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | |
83. | Minoiu Emilian | 1300009 | M 60 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
84. | Mufti Deniz | 1407114 | M 35 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | YES |
85. | Neichev Toncho | 1409408 | M 65 | Orlovo Gnezdo | Bulgaria | |
86. | Nikolaev Hristo | 412732 | M 65 | Uzana Gabrovo | Bulgaria | |
87. | Nikolova Eleonora | 2013475 | W 35 | Uzana Gabrovo | Bulgaria | |
88. | Ocvirk Edi | 750723 | M 40 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
89. | Orehoci Robert | 8250869 | M 45 | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
90. | Övünç Ayşegül | | W 45 | PAN Orienteering | Turkey | |
91. | Ozascilar Coskun | 1395313 | M 40 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | YES |
92. | Petrovič Dušan | 1566506 | M 45 | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
93. | Pogorletcaia Larisa | | W 70 | Moldova | Moldova | |
94. | Poljanšek Aleš | 2069848 | M 45 | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
95. | Pongrac Branimir | 7032222 | M 35 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
96. | Popov Nikolai | 2044934 | M 40 | KSO Compass 1994 | Bulgaria | |
97. | Popov Nikolay | | M 35 | Individuals/No club | | |
98. | Racichovscaia Svetlana | | W 45 | Moldova | Moldova | |
99. | Racichovscii Eduard | | M 45 | Moldova | Moldova | |
100. | Rauchman Raymond Iulius | 7209814 | M 45 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
101. | Relu Tamas | 8637582 | M 40 | Clubul Sportiv" SPRIA" BAIA SPRIE | Romania | |
102. | Sabou Gabriel | 1006662 | M 40 | Individuals/No club | | |
103. | Sabou Gabriel Cristian | 1006662 | M 40 | UNEFS Bucharest | Romania | |
104. | Scerbacova Marina | 1000333 | W 55 | Moldova | Moldova | |
105. | Sebestyen Istvan | 7777740 | M 40 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
106. | Sen Sinan | 1681227 | M 45 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | YES |
107. | Sitnic Alexei | 1411591 | M 55 | Moldova | Moldova | |
108. | Solmaz Guven | 2027787 | M 45 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | YES |
109. | Söylemez Aytekin | | M 55 | PAN Orienteering | Turkey | |
110. | Stefan Cristina | 7209821 | W 45 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
111. | Stefan Daniel | 7209820 | M 50 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
112. | Stefanova Rusalina | 412888 | W 55 | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | |
113. | Stoyanov Vassil | 1409412 | M 50 | Murgash 77 | Bulgaria | |
114. | Šalamun Miro | 1411624 | M 50 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
115. | Šentevski Metodije | 2077027 | M 70 | PSK Kopaonik | Serbia | |
116. | Špoljar Krešo | 410650 | M 50 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
117. | Tasic Zivota | 2041755 | M 60 | OK DIF | Serbia | |
118. | Tőkés Árpád | 1006655 | M 55 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
119. | Tomov Lyubomir | 2048291 | M 65 | KSO "Strandzha" Burgas | Bulgaria | |
120. | Tomova Sofka | 2048294 | W 65 | KSO "Strandzha" Burgas | Bulgaria | |
121. | Tsoukka Maria | 2092864 | W 35 | ORIENTACTION | Cyprus | |
122. | Urdea Gheorghe | 7205790 | M 60 | Individuals/No club | | |
123. | Urdea Gheorghe | 7205790 | M 60 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
124. | Ursu Victor | | M 60 | Moldova | Moldova | |
125. | Usta Cemile | 1395287 | W 40 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | YES |
126. | Usta Ercüment | 1395319 | M 50 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | YES |
127. | Uz Itir | | W 35 | PAN Orienteering | Turkey | |
128. | Varnica Tomislav | 8079783 | M 35 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
129. | Vidinov Georgi | 412664 | M 65 | TEA Club Sofia | Bulgaria | |
130. | Yıldız Necati | 2046057 | M 50 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | YES |
131. | Zagorac Djordje | 437223 | M 65 | POSK " PTT "Beograd | Serbia | |
132. | Zheceva Mariana | 2008619 | W 50 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |