v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Cerkno Cup 2018 - 5 days (3x WRE)->Entries by name  (number of entries: 397)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Training Trail-O O-top Comment
1.Adams Janet426537W45West Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES - -
2.Adams Louise1210198W20Edinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
3.Allwinger Herwig7000500M21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
4.Allwinger Otto8050401M14Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
5.Allwinger Tünde1501000W45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
6.Andres Iris8055155W60OLG Bonaduz SwitzerlandYES X -
7.Andres Peter8001800M60OLG Bonaduz SwitzerlandYES X -
8.Auer JasmineW21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
9.Bachev Stoyan2800717M14DIANABulgaria - -
10.Balkanski Martin2086943M14Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
11.Balmuș Gheorghe1000320M65COS Dinamo-OLDMoldova - -
12.Bambousek Martin2045316M35OK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - -
13.Bambousek Martin2045316M35Individuals/No club - -
14.Bambousková Julie2044895W12Individuals/No club - -
15.Bambousková Julie2044895W12OK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - -
16.Baptiste Fuchs1987000M21ETeam Elite MTBOFrance - - The same start time as Gaëlle Barlet please
17.Barlet Gaëlle7207666W21ETeam Elite MTBOFrance - - The same start time as baptiste FUCHS please
18.Beblek Ana7663976W35OK JelenCroatia - X
19.Beranek Petr8524M50OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES - -
20.Berg Carl Ove1009818M70Skeidi OKNorway - -
21.Berger Anni2010992W20Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES - -
22.Berger Hedi8010368W50Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES - -
23.Berger Katja1662012W10Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES - -
24.Berger Marlene1399405W21ADer Berger-ClanAustriaYES - -
25.Berger Peter8050502M16Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES - -
26.Beveridge Gene695242M21ENorth West OCNew ZealandYES - -
27.Bieri Ruth8230947W70OLV Zug-ImmenseeSwitzerlandYES X -
28.Bieri Walter8051143M70OLV Zug-ImmenseeSwitzerlandYES X -
29.Bjordal Inger Lise7816628W70Oppsal orienteringNorway - -
30.Bjordal Roar2060824M70Oppsal orienteringNorway - -
31.Bjørkaas Anders1421826M65Askvoll & Holmedal ILNorway - -
32.Bocchietti Tommaso2037426M18ORIENTEERING COMOItaly X - none
33.Bogovič Vid439275M21AOK BrežiceSlovenia - -
34.Boncina Abigael422512W21BOK AzimutSlovenia - -
35.Bončina Igor1968213M50OK AzimutSlovenia X X
36.Bor Alex8654955M55TitanRussiaYES - -
37.Bors Cornelia211838W60CSU BrasovRomania - -
38.Boyarov Yanko412715M50shumenBulgaria - - none
39.Boyarova Tatyana2034117OPEN LONGshumenBulgaria - - none
40.Brambilla Stefano7203667M50CO2ItalyYES - -
41.Bridger Diana880286W55ORIENTACTIONCyprus - -
42.Brodschneider Anna7990799W10Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
43.Brodschneider Florian9888222M12Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
44.Bujdosó István7020217M50Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary - - none Early start times
45.Bujdosó Márk8080705M14Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary - - none Early start times
46.Ceresa Erica7207328W20ORIENTEERING COMOItaly X - none
47.Cokan Jan2113837M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
48.Conceição Diana214013BEGINNERSADFAPortugal - - none
49.Conway Natasha710210W45West Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES - -
50.Conway Neil753860M50West Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES - -
51.Cote-Jacques Philippe7000344M35RamblersCanada X -
52.Crickmore Jonathan8130193M21EEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES - -
53.Cuche Denis8007001M50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES X -
54.Cumming Thom Andrew8652599M60Individuals/No club X - Will pay by bank transfer if possiblele
55.Czernicki Michał1986001M16BKS Wataha WarszawaPoland X X none
56.Čelik Aljaž435615M14OK AzimutSlovenia - - none
57.Čerjaka Maija1414540W55OK KapaLatviaYES X -
58.Čerjaks Kaspars1415740M21EOK KapaLatviaYES X -
59.Černík Adam7210119M14OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic - -
60.Darienco AlinaW18COS Dinamo-OLDMoldova - -
61.De Grande Angelique2067901W45OmegaBelgiumYES - -
62.Despetovic Tihomir8657246M21AOC MünchenGermany - - none
63.Deubel Dirk9008000M21ENaturfreunde WienAustriaYES - -
64.Deubel Joergen7008000M18Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES - -
65.Deubel Jonas9998000M16Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES - -
66.Di Stefano Gianluca1416548M55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES - -
67.Di Stefano Marco Anselmo9000919M14Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES - -
68.Di Stefano Silvia2103430W10Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES - -
69.Dimitrov Dimitar9995566M21ASarnena GoraBulgaria - - Early/Late start for kid care, opposite to Tanya Dimitrova
70.Dimitrov Dimitar N.412856M12BROWN TEAM BGBulgaria - - none
71.Dimitrov Nikolay8644605M21EBROWN TEAM BGBulgaria - - none
72.Dimitrov Stefan1409407M14Compass-CrossBulgaria - -
73.Dimitrova Stefaniya2008608W21ABROWN TEAM BGBulgaria - - none
74.Dimitrova Tanya9555406W35Sarnena GoraBulgaria - - Early/Late start for kid care, opposite to Dimitar Dimitrov
75.Dimitrova Venera2073603W12Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
76.Dittrichova Petra515153W21EAmager OrienteringsklubDenmark - -
77.Divin Peter2061645M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary - - none Early start times, WRE 25292
78.Dobnik Elias230585M16OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES - -
79.Dobnik Günther7110000M60OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES - -
80.Dobnik Rafael7727722M21EOLC Union ViktringAustriaYES - -
81.Dodonu Ion1304121M65COS Dinamo-OLDMoldova - -
82.Doganov Petar8655555M21ENSA-SIVENBulgaria - X none
83.Dohnálek Tomáš1400421M14OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic - -
84.Donevska Bilyana2013459W18SKO "Hemus" - TroyanBulgaria - - none
85.Dragoev Ivaylo2800461M14DIANABulgaria - -
86.Dragoev Tervel7300416M14DIANABulgaria - -
87.Dukić HelenaW21BOK VihorCroatia - -
88.Ehrl Blandine2801196W21EOL ForsternGermany - - none
89.Enyedi Andrei1006646M65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania - - SEEMOC (MD, LD, Sprint)
90.Eržen Boris520504M21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia - X
91.Eržen Nea2052183W12OK AzimutSlovenia - - none
92.Eržen Nika2107055W10OK AzimutSlovenia - - none
93.Eržen Plavčak Izabela980592KIDSŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia - -
94.Eszter Mantuano2082338W21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary - - none Early start times, WRE 31940times
95.Fábera David8656641M16OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic - -
96.Faini Luca2099290M21EORIENTEERING COMOItaly - - none
97.Fala Gheorghe1421971M21ECOS Dinamo-OLDMoldova - -
98.Fala Sergiu1993527M21ECOS Dinamo-OLDMoldova - -
99.Fey Clara1006648W70Transilva ClujRomania - -
100.Fey Sandor1006654M60Transilva ClujRomania - -
101.Fjordheim Odd1009848M75BUL TromsøNorway - -
102.Flašker Ajda2036371W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
103.Forsman AadaW21EOK 77FinlandYES - -
104.Forst Jakub236022M35OK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - -
105.Forstereviczová Jana2082934W35OK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - -
106.Friberg Alicia8140376W21EIF HagenSweden - -
107.Friberg Joachim8196587M50IF HagenSweden - -
108.Galateanu Andrei2075029M14UNEFS BucharestRomania - -
109.Galicz Karol7771986M21EBKS Wataha WarszawaPoland X X none
110.Galicz Krystyna1951826W65BKS Wataha WarszawaPoland X X none
111.Gardner Richard8271254M60OLG BrinorbelSwitzerlandYES X -
112.Gateva Mira412947W16Uzana GabrovoBulgariaYES - -
113.Gencheva Zlatina2073605W14Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
114.Gierlach Maria339019OPEN SHORTWOLF HalternGermanyYES X -
115.Gierlach Peter1790M60WOLF HalternGermanyYES X -
116.Gincheva Siliya7208333W21AValdi SofiaBulgaria - -
117.Giuganino Barbara7202221W35CO2ItalyYES - - Late start for kid care, opposite to Vassileva
118.Gobec Damir585858M45OK VihorCroatia - X SEEMOC entry for footO
119.Gobec Ivana700021W45OK VihorCroatia - X SEEMOC entry for footO
120.Gobec Jan8135002M16OK VihorCroatia - X SEEOC entry for footO
121.Golovei Andrei1121293M21ECS GALATAMoldova - - none
122.Gray Anna7764620W21AOrienteering Bay of PlentyNew Zealand - -
123.Grote Andreas7775577M35OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland - -
124.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
125.Haines Lucy8220709W20Edinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
126.Hansson Bengt90033000M65Säterbygdens OKSweden - -
127.Hartinger Franz8033011M65Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
128.Hartinger SeppM65Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X - 1 - 3
129.Hartlieb Felix7010101M21ELeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
130.Hartlieb Heimo418271M21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
131.Havik Lise577677W60AskerNorway - -
132.Hejduk Jan1428929M18KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
133.Hejduk Zdeněk1428921M16KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
134.Hejduková Jana7873W45KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
135.Hentes Ildiko1080705OPEN SHORTTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary - - none Early start times
136.Herceg MarijaW21BOK VihorCroatia - -
137.Hesping Malena3321231W21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
138.Holcombe Bronwyn8271155W60Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES - -
139.Holper Antónia9080800OPEN LONGTipo Orienteering ClubHungary - -
140.Houska Jindřich2050492M35OK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - -
141.Housková Adéla2050490W10OK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - -
142.Housková Barbora2080957W12OK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - -
143.Hristova Violina2073608W14Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
144.Hronova Katarina2081375BEGINNERSUniversitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES - -
145.Hugelshofer Barbara8636063W35CA RoséSwitzerlandYES X -
146.Ilieva Stamenka7107296W21BSKO "Kompas"RadnevoBulgaria - -
147.Iordatii VladimirM16COS Dinamo-OLDMoldova - -
148.Irastorza Asensio Silvia1403332W40COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES X -
149.Ivanov Simeon9066666M16Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
150.Jacobsen Svein8636839M65TyrvingNorway - -
151.Jansen Kim2067899M40OmegaBelgiumYES - -
152.Jansen Nathan2117842M10OmegaBelgiumYES - -
153.Jansen Thomas2117841M10OmegaBelgiumYES - -
154.Jirasek Jakub2016470M21AAmager OrienteringsklubDenmark - -
155.Jircakova Martina889305W21EAmager OrienteringsklubDenmark - -
156.Johansen Johan Arnt1009833M75Nord Østerdal OKNorway - -
157.Jones Sarah8645249W21EEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
158.Jordanov Simeon206306BEGINNERSValdi SofiaBulgaria - -
159.Jug TjašaW40Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia - X L
160.Karhumäki Lauri251988M65PihkaniskatFinland - -
161.Kavčič Julijan2077601M16OK AzimutSlovenia X -
162.Kempf Adolf2043928M70KTV AltdorfSwitzerland - - I will pay the entry fee on my arrival at your competition
163.Kenda Klemen887795M35OK AzimutSlovenia X X
164.Kerckhofs Feike1866160W14OmegaBelgiumYES X -
165.Kerckhofs Marc973560M35OmegaBelgiumYES X -
166.Keresteš Krešo581321M45OK TrzinSlovenia - X
167.Kern Rok1425119M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
168.King Laura8220047W20Edinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
169.Kirk Steve8651705M60OLG BrinorbelSwitzerlandYES X -
170.Kmetec Barbara1408132W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia - -
171.Knarston GretaW21ECounties ManukauNew Zealand - -
172.Knepr Lukáš236997M21AKOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
173.Kodytek Adam2073745M14OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic - -
174.Koeppl Carl-christianOPEN LONGIndividuals/No club - - none
175.Koeva Velina1409404W14Compass-CrossBulgaria - -
176.Kohoutek Oldřich3014221M45KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
177.Kohoutek Oldřich7204986M16KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
178.Kohoutková Klárka8684W12KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
179.Kolář Šimon7200597M14OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic - -
180.Kolev Svetlozar2073599M12Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
181.Kölner Anže2113838M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
182.Kölner Blaž7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
183.Kölner Brina2113842W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
184.Komín David9767M40Dong Feng TeamCzech Republic - - none
185.Komín Matyáš2121871KIDSDong Feng TeamCzech Republic - - none
186.Kosch Christian8220666M50OLV SteinbergGermanyYES - -
187.Kosch Sabeth8130991W21AOLV SteinbergGermanyYES - -
188.Kovács Andras-Ugor1006652M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania - -
189.Kovačić AnaW21BOK VihorCroatia - -
190.Kowalski Rose2006122W35ALIGOTSSpain X - M
191.Kraemer Werner8629988M60Post SV DresdenGermanyYES - -
192.Krejcik Zbynek8071221M60Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES - -
193.Krejcikova Monika8260628W55Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES - -
194.Kristensen Dag7837256M65Skeidi OKNorway - -
195.Kroniková Štěpánka2017683W18OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic - -
196.Kubelka Stefan960201M21ELeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
197.Kukec Jura1289347M18OK VihorCroatia - -
198.Kunitskaya Natalia8654921W45TitanRussiaYES - -
199.Kurteva Danaya2073604W12Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
200.Kušt Maja2067893W35OK VihorCroatia - -
201.Kwok Kin Kwan500270M21EOrienteering Association of Hong KongHong Kong S.A.R., China - -
202.Laakso Mikko9170590M21EHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES - -
203.Laakso Niina1121183W35HiidenkiertäjätFinland - - none
204.Lapajne Janko406850M65OK AzimutSlovenia - -
205.Leitch Jack8484849M20Edinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
206.Leitch Matthew8133337M20Edinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
207.Lill Petr8687M16KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
208.Lindsay Andrew1940101M21EEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
209.Maciejewski Bartłomiej8092006M12BKS Wataha WarszawaPoland X X none
210.Majdič Špela442834W12OK AzimutSlovenia - - none
211.Malishev Mikhail1602470M40NORD WESTRussia - -
212.Malmberg Anders9520915M65KvarnsvedenSweden - -
213.Malmberg Marie9570121W60KvarnsvedenSweden - -
214.Malysheva Zlata9101297W21ENORD WESTRussia - -
215.Marinova Tzvetoslava2013456W18SKO "Hemus" - TroyanBulgaria - - none
216.Mårtensson Anna Lena7207652W60SMOLSweden - -
217.Mårtensson Jörgen1111000M55Modum OLNorway - -
218.Masson Alistair8645243M21EEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
219.Mateeva Tsvetelina49197W14SKO "Hemus" - TroyanBulgaria - - none
220.Mcleod Calum887388M21EEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
221.McMillan Jula553755W21ENorth West Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES - -
222.Mcmillan Jula553755W21EIndividuals/No clubYES - -
223.Miháczi Zoltán9080700OPEN LONGTipo Orienteering ClubHungary - X
224.Mikkelsen Torill Nebell211551W70BOS OLNorway - -
225.Milanov Lazar4660045M14Sarnena GoraBulgaria - -
226.Miličević AleksandraW21BOK VihorCroatia - -
227.Mlakar NatašaW21BOK AzimutSlovenia - - none
228.Mockunas Leonas501163M21EHellas orienteringSwedenYES X -
229.Mullerova Vera515442W21EAmager OrienteringsklubDenmark - -
230.Nagy József2111508M40Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary - - none Early start times
231.Nagy Norbert2111507M10Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary - - none Early start times
232.Nagy Peter8042201M16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary - - none Early start times
233.Nagy Virág2052345W21ASzegedi Vasutas SEHungaryYES - -
234.Nagy Zsófia8042202W16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary - - none Early start times
235.Nagyné Simon Ágnes2111509W45Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary - - none Early start times
236.Narbett Eddie8204031M20Edinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
237.Narhi FiinaW21BEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
238.Nejchev Velislav2073610M14Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
239.Nelson Charles202151M65OK AzimutSlovenia - -
240.Nikolov Dani554455M12DIANABulgaria - -
241.Nordin Eva1460705OPEN SHORTGustavsberg OKSweden - -
242.Novai Éva8005160W35Hungarian O-FansHungary - - WoO prize winner. Contrary start time to György Novai (M40)
243.Novai György2067272M40Hungarian O-FansHungary - - WoO prize winner. Contrary start time to Eva Novai (W35)
244.Novak Lukas7770770M18Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X - 1 - 3
245.Novotna Klara1398990OPEN SHORTEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
246.Oechler Jakob8012012M12OLV LandshutGermanyYES - -
247.Oechler Lukas9022000M10OLV LandshutGermanyYES - -
248.Oechler Moritz8324441M10OLV LandshutGermanyYES - -
249.Ogden Helayna981891W21ANorth West OCNew ZealandYES - -
250.Ogdén Mats1394891M21ENorth West OCNew ZealandYES - -
251.Ognyanov Ognyan412899OPEN SHORTValdi SofiaBulgaria - -
252.Pagaime Levi1457148M21BADFAPortugal - - none
253.Palme Guni8024868W50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES - -
254.Paskuj Mátyás2087750M21BMaccabi VAC - HungaryHungaryYES - -
255.Paskuj Mátyásné2056180W40Maccabi VAC - HungaryHungaryYES - -
256.Pastuszek Jakub53399M40Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES - - Please, similar start as Lukas Pastuszek and Laura Pastuszkova
257.Pastuszek Lukáš2111766KIDSUniversitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES - - Please, similar start as Jakub Pastuszek and Laura Pastuszkova
258.Pastuszkova Laura53374W12Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES - - Please, similar start as Jakub Pastuszek and Lukas Pastuszek
259.Patraș Ionuț500538M21ECSU BrasovRomania - - none
260.Pavlič Gregor2065880OPEN LONGSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES - -
261.Pavlič Margareta2065886OPEN SHORTSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES - -
262.Pavlič Zdenko2088835OPEN SHORTSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES - -
263.Pavlin Domagoj8280273M21BOK VihorCroatia - -
264.Pavlin Paula8231003W16OK VihorCroatia - X SEEOC entry for footO
265.Penc SanjaW21BOK VihorCroatia - -
266.Pesegova Anastasiia1001551W21ANORD WESTRussia - -
267.Petrov Ivan2073614M12Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
268.Petrov Matio9090906M14DIANABulgaria - -
269.Petrovič Blaž1398931M21ETeam SloveniaSlovenia - - Long mogoče v M21A/B.
270.Pietsch Wolfgang46416M50NF WienAustria - - none
271.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia - -
272.Podoinitcina Viktoriia505927OPEN SHORTIndividuals/No club - -
273.Porkert Jan7207030M18OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic - -
274.Purkis Mark8270595M21EEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
275.Pust Karin2069847W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
276.Pust Tomaž2088287M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
277.Radić VedranaW21BOK VihorCroatia - -
278.Radovan Dalibor2107073M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia - - none
279.Rajgelj Chiara2065882W60SSD-AŠZ GAJAItaly - - none
280.Rambousek Karel7872M35KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
281.Ramsden Tessa9101836W21ERed Kiwi Orienteering ClubNew Zealand X - Early start on the last day please
282.Refsland Ivar7205569M60TyrvingNorway - -
283.Reisenberger Roland8005468M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES - -
284.Robertson Anna9180366W50Orienteering Hutt ValleyNew ZealandYES - -
285.Robertson John9196510M50Orienteering Hutt ValleyNew ZealandYES - -
286.Robertson Laura8090293W21ERajamäen Rykmentti FinlandYES - -
287.Robertson Lindsay8151099W20Edinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
288.Robertson Tim581995M21EKooveeFinlandYES - -
289.Rognlien May Jorunn7207652W55Modum OLNorway - -
290.Rønneberg Trond7201823M60AskerNorway - -
291.Roshchin Roman7201626M35Moscow State UniversityRussiaYES - -
292.Roshchina Ianina7510140W35Moscow State UniversityRussiaYES - -
293.Roshchina Nadezhda7771767W16Moscow State UniversityRussiaYES - -
294.Rusin Jan2032383M40Ulita Orienteering BroumovCzech Republic X - No entry fee - World of O sponzor prize winner (same for accomodation)
295.Rusin Vojtech8656610M16Ulita Orienteering BroumovCzech Republic X - No entry fee - World of O sponzor prize winner (same for accomodation)
296.Rusinova Alena2032384W45Ulita Orienteering BroumovCzech Republic X - No entry fee - World of O sponzor prize winner (same for accomodation)
297.Sabatka Zdenek8660923M21EOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic - -
298.Salopek Dorja500475W12OK AzimutSlovenia - -
299.Salopek Tihomir500458M40OK AzimutSlovenia - -
300.Salopek Tihon500470M14OK AzimutSlovenia - -
301.Samek Tomáš8656629M21EOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic - -
302.Sandelien Bjørn589024M70Heming OrienteringNorway - -
303.Sanz Boada Emma1400224W16ALIGOTSSpain X - S
304.Sanz Kowalski Bruna362218W10ALIGOTSSpain X - XS
305.Sanz Tornes Oscar2007991M40ALIGOTSSpain X - XXL
306.Scott David2032786M70Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES - -
307.Scott Imogene8243341W21EAuckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES - -
308.Scott Toby8260291M21EOLV SteinbergGermanyYES - -
309.Sedej David406860M10OK AzimutSlovenia - -
310.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia - -
311.Sedej Rok406859KIDSOK AzimutSlovenia - -
312.Sedej Vlado1398546M65OK AzimutSlovenia - -
313.Selandari AlbertoM21BOK VihorCroatia - -
314.Seljak Borut9999940M21BIndividuals/No clubYES - -
315.Seljak Jaka2069825M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
316.Seljak Luka2069816M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
317.Sergeeva LiubovOPEN SHORTNORD WESTRussia - -
318.Serženta Seljak Zala2114447W16OK AzimutSlovenia - - none
319.Shein Alexander238677M35Individuals/No club - -
320.Sikorov Yordan2073597M14Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
321.Silvervret Lars259288M65OK HedströmmenSwedenYES - X
322.Simakov Maxim889818M21EBRIGHTNETRussia - -
323.Sipina Halper Monika Martina8654952W21AOK JelenCroatia - -
324.Skopinskaya Nastya8002288W45OMEGA RUSSIARussia - - none
325.Skopinski Ivan899109M10OMEGA RUSSIARussia - - none
326.Skopinski Sergey8008877M45OMEGA RUSSIARussia - - none
327.Sladič Roman442575M55Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia - -
328.Slamič Borja349778M18Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia - X XL
329.Slovák Miroslav9101117M40OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic X X
330.Solomko Adam7895M18KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
331.Solomko Vladimír8685M45KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
332.Sotirova Pepa2008651W55DIANABulgaria - -
333.Stanwix Michael9102799M20Edinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
334.Stefanova Rayana2073602W12Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
335.Stetchii AnatoliiM12COS Dinamo-OLDMoldova - - none
336.Stijkel Henk1403441M21BArgusNetherlandsYES - -
337.Stijkel Julian7492M10ArgusNetherlandsYES - -
338.Stipić Bernardica2067883W35OK VihorCroatia - X
339.Stojan Petra2069834W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
340.Stoqnova Margarita2044961W55DIANABulgaria - -
341.Stupalo Vlatka2084417W35OK VihorCroatia - X none
342.Stupu Anca211743W35CSU BrasovRomania - -
343.Stupu Iulia222742W14CSU BrasovRomania - -
344.Stupu Petru2042235M45CSU BrasovRomania - -
345.Stupu Sonia211818KIDSCSU BrasovRomania - - none
346.Suntila Juha1399931M21ATurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES X -
347.Svoboda Ondra9101116M35OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic - -
348.Szerencsi Ildikó1406123W21ESzegedi Vasutas SEHungaryYES - -
349.Šeperić-Grdiša Ivan7622357M35OK JelenCroatia - X
350.Škvarča Aljaž2128527M12OK AzimutSlovenia - - none
351.Tachezy Jan2104701M18OK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - -
352.Tachezy Ruth2080904W50OK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - - start with Jan Tachezy M18
353.Tägtström Lennart33868OPEN SHORTDomnarvets GoIFSweden - -
354.Tămaș Lucas1301770M12C.S. NORD Baia MareRomania - -
355.Tatic Dunja428047W14OK DIFSerbia - - none
356.Tíchý Lubomír7206348M16OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic - -
357.Turk Nejc1425107M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
358.Turkalj MarijanM21BOK VihorCroatia - -
359.Tušar Teja2069843W16OK AzimutSlovenia - - none
360.Valiquette Martin1423394M45RamblersCanada X -
361.Van De Velde Liesbeth672000W21EOmegaBelgiumYES X -
362.Varnica Tomislav893831M40OK VihorCroatia - X SEEMOC entry for footO
363.Vassileva Tzvetanka2029966W45CO2ItalyYES - - Early start for kid dare, opposite to Giuganino
364.Veit Eric8261818M55Briançon Nature Course d'OrientationFrance X -
365.Velikov Mihail338490M14Orlovo GnezdoBulgaria - -
366.Veljović Anđela437230W12SK MAGIC MAPSerbia - -
367.Veljović Emilija1420852W10SK MAGIC MAPSerbia - -
368.Veljović Mirjana233226W21BSK MAGIC MAPSerbia - -
369.Villmo Arnulf7201824M65Korgen ILNorway - -
370.Vladimir Degtearev1000325M70COS Dinamo-OLDMoldova - -
371.Vuk Tomislav7778899M35OK VihorCroatia - X SEEMOC entry for footO
372.Vukelić Dora2061276W14OK MaksimirCroatia - -
373.Vukelić Juraj406735M12OK MaksimirCroatia - -
374.Wahlgren Karin239837W60Sjövalla FKSweden - - none
375.Wahlgren Per-arne620305M55Sjövalla FKSweden - - none
376.Wahlström Karl-Göran9191509M65Almby IKSwedenYES X -
377.Waldron Peter400815M60OLG BrinorbelSwitzerlandYES X -
378.Weid Angelika2041748W70TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES - -
379.Weid Uwe1401180M45OLV LandshutGermanyYES - -
380.Werkx Luc1421279M55Balise 10BelgiumYES - -
381.Wiklund Sven-Olov259235M65Arboga OKSwedenYES - X
382.Wilson Emma8250699W20Edinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
383.Wilson Thomas8206883M21EEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
384.Yordanov Teodor8403301M21EOC MünchenGermany - - none
385.Yordanova Desislava9900006W16Valdi SofiaBulgaria - -
386.Zaffanella Guenda14284007W18ORIENTEERING COMOItaly X - none
387.Zakouril Frantisek51238KIDSSOK TurnovCzech RepublicYES - -
388.Zakouril Tomas51726M21ASOK TurnovCzech RepublicYES X -
389.Zakourilova Kamila1302868OPEN SHORTSOK TurnovCzech RepublicYES - -
390.Zorko Nejc308919M14OK BrežiceSlovenia - - none
391.Zupan Gregor7210497M40Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - - none
392.Zupan Lara1425103BEGINNERSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
393.Zupan Romana1425101W40Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - - none
394.Zupan Tilen1425102M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
395.Zwikker Elin332116W10ArgusNetherlandsYES - -
396.Zwikker Marit2063357W12ArgusNetherlandsYES - -
397.Zwikker Olga1403443W40ArgusNetherlandsYES X -