v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SEEMOC 2018 - South East European Masters Orienteering Championships 2018->Entries by name  (number of entries: 122)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Relay Category Relay Leg O-top
1.Avramovic Dejan435132M40Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia MW35
2.Bacanac Ljubica2082999W65OK DIFSerbia MW55
3.Balmuș Gheorghe1000320M65COS Dinamo-OLDMoldova MW35 none
4.Beblek Ana7663976W35OK JelenCroatia MW35
5.Bors Cornelia211838W60CSU BrasovRomania MW35
6.Borštnik Aleš406885M55OK TivoliSlovenia MW45
7.Brambilla Stefano7203667M50CO2ItalyYES MW45 Leg 3, with Grilli and Vassileva, Italy
8.Bridger Diana880286W55ORIENTACTIONCyprus MW55
9.Costan Grigor1116667M55C.S. Garage Racing Baia MareRomania MW35
10.Cvetković Milan348523M65PSD KopaonikSerbia MW35
11.Cvitković Maja636977W55OK VihorCroatia MW55
12.Čufer Stanko2034098M60Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia MW55 S
13.Dachev Stoyan7300016M50Uzana GabrovoBulgariaYES MW55 none
14.Danailova Marisya2086946W60MladostBulgaria MW55
15.Deconescu NataliaW60Clubul Sportiv Orienteering MastersRomania MW35
16.Degteareov Vladimir1000325M70COS Dinamo-OLDMoldova MW35 none
17.Delić Petar7820618M35OK MaksimirCroatia MW35
18.Dimitrijevic Ilija9599997M60OK DIFSerbia MW55
19.Dimitrov Dimitar2073612M55BROWN TEAM BGBulgaria MW55 none
20.Dimitrova Mariana8655700W55Orlovo GnezdoBulgaria MW55 none
21.Dimitrova Petya2073613W50BROWN TEAM BGBulgaria MW55 none
22.Dimitrova Tanya9555406W35Sarnena GoraBulgaria MW35
23.Dodonu Ion1304121M65CSU BrasovRomania MW35
24.Doğan Hüseyin7208059M45Yenimahalle Teknik Turkey MW45
25.Dragoev Milen7300264M45DIANABulgaria MW35
26.Fabijanić Daniel446316M35OK JelenCroatia MW35
27.Fenmen Nermin7000017W60Ankara GSMTurkey MW55 2
28.Fey Clara1006648W70Transilva ClujRomania MW35
29.Fey Sandor1006654M60Transilva ClujRomania MW35
30.Frangova Zhivka2013448W60MladostBulgaria MW55
31.Galateanu Lucian425851M70UNEFS BucharestRomania MW35
32.Ganev Radi2008590M60Bulgarian O FederationBulgaria MW55
33.Gateva Miglena2013415W45Uzana GabrovoBulgariaYES MW45
34.Georgieva Radina2008657W40DIANABulgaria MW35
35.Giuganino Barbara7202221W35CO2ItalyYES MW35
36.Glinska Beata Adrianna2109710W45OK KapelaCroatia MW35
37.Gobec Damir585858M45OK VihorCroatia MW45
38.Gobec Ivana700021W45OK VihorCroatia MW45
39.Gökbulut Kudret7208058M50Yenimahalle Teknik Turkey MW45
40.Grilli Alberto8488388M50Punto NordItaly MW45 Leg 1 with Vassileva and Brambilla, Italy
41.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110W40Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW35
42.Halachev Nikolay1409403M35Compass-CrossBulgaria MW35
43.Hribar Anica2077785W35OK BrežiceSlovenia MW35
44.Ilic Dejan8637583M45OK ParacinSerbia MW45 none
45.Iliev Slav8625790M50SKO "Kompas"RadnevoBulgaria MW45
46.Ilieva Pavlina2800439W45SKO "Kompas"RadnevoBulgaria MW45
47.Iordanov Plamen8627833M40Valdi SofiaBulgaria MW35
48.Ipekoglu Suat7208055M45Yenimahalle Teknik Turkey MW45
49.Ivanišević Luka2077030M55SK DMBSerbia MW55
50.Ivanova ElvinaW50BROWN TEAM BGBulgaria MW45 none
51.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSlovenia MW35
52.Juhas Irina2077032W50OK DIFSerbia MW45
53.Kainakchieva Julia2013405W45MladostBulgaria MW45
54.Kamenarov Kamen1007874M55Compass-CrossBulgaria MW45
55.Kamenarova Tzvetelina412900W55Compass-CrossBulgaria MW45
56.Kamenov Kiril2008596M70TEA Club SofiaBulgaria MW55
57.Kasev Milen1401684M40Uzana GabrovoBulgariaYES MW45
58.Kenda Klemen887795M35Team SloveniaSlovenia MW35 SLO10-1
59.Kete Ivo2034084M60Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia MW55 L
60.Koev Krasimiv1409405M45Compass-CrossBulgaria MW45
61.Kolev Krasimir1302758M45BROWN TEAM BGBulgaria MW45 none
62.Kölner Blaž7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW35
63.Kovač Marija438027W65Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia MW55 M
64.Koynov Konstantin1007900M50Bulgarian O FederationBulgaria MW45
65.Krasteva Milena2013447W40Uzana GabrovoBulgariaYES MW35
66.Krstić Dragan1413995M45OK ParacinSerbia MW35 none
67.Krstić Predrag9998889M40PSK PobedaSerbia MW35
68.Licia Kalcich210463W70Polisportiva BesaneseItaly MW55
69.Ljubisavljevic Tatjana2015226W40OK JasenicaSerbia MW35
70.Marinova-Zhaltova Krassimira1409414W60Orlovo GnezdoBulgaria MW55 none
71.Markovic Radovan1600010M50OK JasenicaSerbia MW35
72.Markovic Srdjan2077069M50PSK PobedaSerbia MW35
73.Merunka Darko7630314M55OK MaksimirCroatia MW45
74.Mesić Ivica222401M65OK VihorCroatia MW55
75.Mihalev Pavel8655699M60Orlovo GnezdoBulgaria MW55 none
76.Milacic - Bajic Mirjana206415W70PSK PobedaSerbia MW55
77.Milovanovic Zoran888889M55OK JasenicaSerbia MW35 SRB 1 1
78.Minoiu Emilian8000407M60Universitatea CraiovaRomania MW55 1
79.Minoiu Veronica8000401W45Universitatea CraiovaRomania MW45 1
80.Mitev Mitko2073598M50Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria MW45
81.Miteva Pavlina2102493W50Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria MW45
82.Močnik Silvij1401599M60OK AzimutSlovenia MW55
83.Neichev Toncho8655698M65Orlovo GnezdoBulgaria MW55 none
84.Nikolaev Hristo412732M65Uzana GabrovoBulgariaYES MW55
85.Nikolic Dragan2077036M60''CELIK'' SmederevoSerbia MW55
86.Nikolov Daniel8652501M45DIANABulgaria MW35
87.Nikolova Eleonora2013475W35Uzana GabrovoBulgariaYES MW35
88.Ocvirk Edi8020899M40OK JapeticCroatia MW35
89.Ocvirk Eva700027W45OK JapeticCroatia MW35
90.Penkova Violeta2008675W40MazalatBulgaria MW45
91.Petrovic Natasha1403182W40SK MAGIC MAPSerbia MW35 2
92.Petrovič Dušan1566506M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia MW35
93.Pongrac Branimir7032222M35OK JapeticCroatia MW35
94.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886W45OK TivoliSlovenia MW45
95.Pust Tomaž2088287M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW45
96.Radovanovic Slobodan1396144M50SK MAGIC MAPSerbia MW35 1
97.Raškaj Darko893828M55OK KapelaCroatia MW35
98.Sapundjieva Radmila2073609W45DIANABulgaria MW35
99.Sebestyen Istvan7777740M40Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania MW35
100.Sen Sibel1690207W45Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey MW35 none
101.Sen Sinan1681227M50Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey MW35 none
102.Seražin Korper Sabina46479W40Team CroatiaCroatia MW35
103.Stefan Cristina7209821W50C.S. BABARUNCARomania MW45
104.Stefan Daniel7209820M50C.S. BABARUNCARomania MW45
105.Stupu Anca211743W35CSU BrasovRomania MW35
106.Stupu Petru211743M45CSU BrasovRomania MW35
107.Šeperić-Grdiša Ivan7622357M35OK JelenCroatia MW35
108.Tămaș Relu8637582M45C. S. SPRIA BaiaRomania MW35
109.Todorova Margarita412722W50BROWN TEAM BGBulgaria MW45 none
110.Tőkés Árpád1006655M55C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania MW55
111.Topalova Nikolina1409410W45Orlovo GnezdoBulgaria MW45 none
112.Varnica Tomislav8079783M40OK VihorCroatia MW35
113.Vassileva Tzvetanka2029966W45CO2ItalyYES MW45 Leg Woman, with Grilli and Brambilla, Italy
114.Veljovic Slobodan1401554M40SK MAGIC MAPSerbia MW35 3
115.Vuk Tomislav7778899M35OK VihorCroatia MW35
116.Vukelić Bojan300743M45OK MaksimirCroatia MW45
117.Yaşar AhmetM50Individuals/No club MW45
118.Zagorac Djordje437223M65POSK " PTT "BeogradSerbia MW55
119.Zavrl Janez7055111M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW45 none
120.Zheceva Mariana2008619W50DIANABulgaria MW35
121.Zupan Gregor7210497M40Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW35
122.Zupan Romana1425101W40Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW35