1. | Adamović Luka | 1402019 | M21B Short | SK Novi Sad | Serbia | |
- |
|
2. | Arizanović Đorđe | 500586 | M21E | PSK Kopaonik | Serbia | |
- |
|
3. | Babić Dušan | 1401688 | M55 | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
- |
|
4. | Babić Jelena | 1401562 | W45 | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
- |
|
5. | Bacanac Ljubica | 2082999 | W65 | OK DIF | Serbia | |
- |
|
6. | Bakic Merima | 2070989 | W45 | PSD AVALA | Serbia | |
- |
|
7. | Balac Filip | | M21B Short | PSK Balkan | Serbia | |
- |
|
8. | Bankovic Sofija | 435109 | W16 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
- |
|
9. | Banković Aleksa | 2046061 | M18 | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
X |
Arena |
10. | Barajić Jelena | | W14 | Orijentiring klub OSA | Serbia | |
- |
|
11. | Berkova Monika | 2006442 | W16 | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
- |
|
12. | Bilic Nikola | 8090608 | M21E | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
- |
|
13. | Bilić Milica | 8098608 | W21E | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
- |
|
14. | Bilić Miloš | 8017611 | M21E | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
- |
|
15. | Bilić Stefan | 8625374 | M21E | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
- |
|
16. | Bogdanovi Goran | | M55 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
- |
|
17. | Bojović Boško | 233124 | M21E | PSK Kopaonik | Serbia | |
- |
|
18. | Bojović Milena | 2800949 | W21 A Long | PSK Kopaonik | Serbia | |
- |
|
19. | Bojović Petar | 2800632 | M21A Long | PSK Kopaonik | Serbia | |
- |
|
20. | Brezojevic Ljubinka | 2070988 | W65 | PSD AVALA | Serbia | |
- |
|
21. | Cabraja Mihajlo | | M18 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
- |
|
22. | Chiswell Helen | 7771977 | W35 | Cooper O | United Kingdom | |
- |
|
23. | Cooper Philip | 9991947 | M70 | Cooper O | United Kingdom | |
- |
|
24. | Čvorović Dejan | 430333 | M45 | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
X |
Arena |
25. | Ćirić Lenka | 8257015 | W20 | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
- |
|
26. | Damjanovic Andrej | 2800963 | M14 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
X |
DIF |
27. | Damjanovic Antonio | | M12 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
- |
|
28. | Damnjanovic Anika | | CP Parents with a kids - taped | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
- |
|
29. | Daniel David | 435130 | Open 2 Medium | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
X |
DIF |
30. | Darijević Kasja | | W12 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
X |
DIF |
31. | Davidova Yoanna | 4714363 | Open 1 Easy | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
- |
|
32. | Davidović Mihajlo | | M12 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
X |
DIF |
33. | Dimitrijevic Ilija | 9599997 | M55 | OK DIF | Serbia | |
X |
DIF |
34. | Dimitrov Emil | 8652506 | M50 | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
- |
|
35. | Dimitrov Martin | 7900002 | M18 | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
- |
|
36. | Dimitrov Teodor | 8640386 | M35 | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
- |
|
37. | Dimitrova Valentina | 2034136 | Open 2 Medium | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
- |
|
38. | Djokic Lazar | | M14 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
- |
|
39. | Djordjevic Jelena | 348546 | W35 | SK Maslacak | Serbia | |
- |
|
40. | Dokmanovic Dragan | 1417073 | M21E | PSD AVALA | Serbia | |
- |
|
41. | Dorčić Anja | | W12 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
X |
DIF |
42. | Dragiša Vit | 1413329 | M55 | SK Novi Sad | Serbia | |
- |
|
43. | Dragojević Nebojša | 348540 | M21B Short | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
- |
|
44. | Duchev Zhivko | 9753579 | M40 | Sarnena Gora | Bulgaria | |
- |
|
45. | Duško Radojičić | 1413327 | M55 | SK Novi Sad | Serbia | |
- |
|
46. | Evgeniev Bogdan | 49300 | M12 | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
- |
|
47. | Evgeniev Dimityr | 2008617 | M35 Short | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
- |
|
48. | Evgenieva Anna Mariya | 412667 | W18 | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
- |
|
49. | Getovska Petya | 49240 | Open 2 Medium | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
- |
|
50. | Gigić Ilija | 233216 | M21B Short | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
X |
DIF |
51. | Goran Žigić | 2090558 | M21B Short | SK Novi Sad | Serbia | |
- |
|
52. | Grasis Ingus | 1392104 | M40 | Auseklis IK | Latvia | |
- |
|
53. | Grozdanić Jovana | 2077035 | W20 | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
- |
|
54. | Grujić Branko | | M55 | PSK Čelik | Serbia | |
- |
|
55. | Grujić Marko | 2066882 | M21E | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
- |
|
56. | Healy Mary | 8629122 | W21E | GEN | Ireland | |
- |
|
57. | Hlosta Thomas | 8638385 | M50 | LC Erste Bank | Austria | |
X |
|
58. | Ilic Tamara | 2077051 | W21 A Long | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
- |
|
59. | Ivandjikov Boian | 9101712 | M21A Long | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
- |
|
60. | Ivandjikova Desislava | 2013460 | W35 | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
- |
|
61. | Ivanišević Luka | 2077030 | M21B Short | SK DMB | Serbia | |
X |
Arena |
62. | Ivanovic Ivan | | M21A Long | PSK Balkan | Serbia | |
- |
|
63. | Jakovljevic Dusan | | M45 | SK Maslacak | Serbia | |
- |
|
64. | Jakovljevic Milica | | Open 2 Medium | SK Maslacak | Serbia | |
- |
|
65. | Jakovljevic Nada | | W45 | SK Maslacak | Serbia | |
- |
|
66. | Jakovljevic Petar | | M21B Short | SK Maslacak | Serbia | |
- |
|
67. | Jaksic Milos | 233150 | M21A Long | OK DIF | Serbia | |
- |
|
68. | Janic Sofija | | W12 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
X |
DIF |
69. | Jankovic Sava | 2034116 | M21A Long | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
- |
|
70. | Janković Dušan | 206394 | M55 | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
- |
|
71. | Janković Jovana | 2064123 | W21E | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
- |
|
72. | Jaramaz Danica | | W16 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
- |
|
73. | Jordanov Martin | 2056478 | M18 | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
- |
|
74. | Jorgic Nemanja | | M16 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
X |
DIF |
75. | Josifović Milоš | 2077046 | M21B Short | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
- |
|
76. | Juhas Irina | 2077032 | W35 | OK DIF | Serbia | |
- |
|
77. | Kalicanin Uros | | CP Parents with a kids - taped | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
- |
|
78. | Kalicanin Zaria | | W12 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
X |
|
79. | Koleva Petya | 2034134 | W45 | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
- |
|
80. | Kostić Nikola | 435127 | M14 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
X |
DIF |
81. | Kotkov Toma | 8640387 | M18 | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
- |
|
82. | Krnjaic Dusan | | M21E | OT RTANJ | Serbia | |
- |
|
83. | Krtinic Mia | 2077040 | W16 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
X |
DIF |
84. | Kyuchukova Stanka | 4714362 | Open 1 Easy | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
- |
|
85. | Lazic Angelina | | W14 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
- |
|
86. | Lazic Sava | 505581 | M21E | OT RTANJ | Serbia | |
- |
|
87. | Leedham Andy | 261770 | M50 | Cooper O | United Kingdom | |
- |
|
88. | Lephamer Djordje | | M21B Short | SK Maslacak | Serbia | |
- |
|
89. | Ljubenović Anastasija | | W14 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
X |
DIF |
90. | Ljubisavljevic Tatjana | 2015226 | W35 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
- |
|
91. | Majkić Jana | | W14 | Orijentiring klub OSA | Serbia | |
- |
|
92. | Malezanović Jovana | 206398 | W21 A Long | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
X |
DIF |
93. | Malinović Ankica | 2077048 | W65 | SK Novi Sad | Serbia | |
- |
|
94. | Marinkovic Emilija | | W12 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
- |
|
95. | Marjanović Vlastimir | 428058 | M55 | PSK Kopaonik | Serbia | |
X |
|
96. | Markovic Dušan | 2077070 | M18 | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
X |
Arena |
97. | Markovic Marija | 2099332 | W21E | PSD AVALA | Serbia | |
- |
|
98. | Markovic Mirjana | | Open 1 Easy | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
- |
|
99. | Markovic Radovan | 1600010 | M45 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
- |
|
100. | Markovic Srdjan | 2077069 | M45 | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
- |
|
101. | Marksteiner Martin | 7777200 | M45 | WAT | Austria | |
X |
|
102. | McTurk Douglas | 221363 | M21A Long | Cooper O | United Kingdom | |
- |
|
103. | McTurk Rachel | 8081988 | W21 A Long | Cooper O | United Kingdom | |
- |
|
104. | Meister Annick | 8130602 | W16 | OLG Dachsen | Switzerland | |
X |
|
105. | Meister Joëlle | 8030800 | W18 | OLG Dachsen | Switzerland | |
X |
|
106. | Meister Roland | 8638384 | M50 | OLG Dachsen | Switzerland | |
X |
|
107. | Meister Sabrina | 8640235 | W45 | OLG Dachsen | Switzerland | |
X |
|
108. | Mihajlovic Ana | 2046159 | W12 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
X |
DIF |
109. | Mijatovic Vanja | | M18 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
- |
|
110. | Milacic - Bajic Mirjana | 206415 | W65 | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
X |
Arena |
111. | Milan Babić | 2090551 | M21B Short | SK Novi Sad | Serbia | |
- |
|
112. | Milekic Djordje | 2114766 | M16 | OK DIF | Serbia | |
- |
|
113. | Milenkovic Bratisalv | 1417075 | M21E | PSD AVALA | Serbia | |
- |
|
114. | Milenković Tijana | 1417071 | W21 A Long | SK Novi Sad | Serbia | |
- |
|
115. | Milentijević Marko | 430603 | M21B Short | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
X |
DIF |
116. | Miljus Lea | 233243 | W12 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
X |
DIF |
117. | Miljus Vanja | 2077065 | W16 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
X |
DIF |
118. | Milojkovic Aleksandar | | M35 Short | OK Paraćin | Serbia | |
- |
|
119. | Milovanovic Zoran | | M55 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
- |
|
120. | Mimic Miljan | 1395256 | M21A Long | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
- |
|
121. | Mitrović Kristijan | 1507981 | M35 | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
- |
|
122. | Munjas Bojan | 500589 | M21E | PSK Kopaonik | Serbia | |
- |
|
123. | N N | | MW10 Taped | PSK Čelik | Serbia | |
- |
|
124. | N N | | MW10 Taped | PSK Čelik | Serbia | |
- |
|
125. | N N | | MW10 Taped | PSK Čelik | Serbia | |
- |
|
126. | Najdanovic Milan | 2077049 | M16 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
X |
DIF |
127. | Najdanovic Nevena | 435104 | W16 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
X |
DIF |
128. | Nesitka Doris | | W21 B Short | WAT | Austria | |
X |
|
129. | Nešić Tijana | 233172 | W12 | PSK Kopaonik | Serbia | |
X |
|
130. | Nikodijevic Aleksa | | M18 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
- |
|
131. | Nikolić Dejan | 1302834 | M35 | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
- |
|
132. | Nikolić Nevena | | W14 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
- |
|
133. | Nikolić Robin | 1413992 | W14 | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
- |
|
134. | Nikolić Saša | | M21A Long | PSK Čelik | Serbia | |
- |
|
135. | Nikolić Sofija | | W12 | PSK Čelik | Serbia | |
- |
|
136. | Ovcharov Atanas | 7209430 | M40 | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
- |
|
137. | Ovcharova Lora | 1411633 | W14 | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
- |
|
138. | Pajčin Bojan | 2064122 | M21A Long | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
- |
|
139. | Pantic Tamara | | W18 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
- |
|
140. | Pejović Andjelka | | W45 | PSK Čelik | Serbia | |
- |
|
141. | Perac Nikola | 233238 | M21A Long | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
OK DIF |
142. | Perać Sladjana | 1407891 | W21E | OK DIF | Serbia | |
- |
|
143. | Petrovic Natasa | | W35 | SK Magic Map | Serbia | |
- |
|
144. | Petrović Aleksandar | 1413990 | M35 | OK Stražilovo | Serbia | |
- |
|
145. | Petrović David | 2077068 | M12 | OK Stražilovo | Serbia | |
- |
|
146. | Popović Mirjana | 2070986 | W12 | OK Stražilovo | Serbia | |
- |
|
147. | Popović Nebojša | | Open 2 Medium | OK Stražilovo | Serbia | |
- |
|
148. | Popović Srđan | 2070986 | M14 | OK Stražilovo | Serbia | |
- |
|
149. | Prica Vladimir | 2066478 | M40 | SK DMB | Serbia | |
- |
|
150. | Prusac Ana | 233347 | W16 | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
X |
Arena |
151. | Radenkov Marko | 233163 | M21A Long | PSD AVALA | Serbia | |
- |
|
152. | Radicevic Kristina | 430326 | W21 A Long | POSK PTT | Serbia | |
- |
|
153. | Radisavljevic Miodrag | 501497 | M70 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
- |
|
154. | Radoicic Mateja | | M18 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
- |
|
155. | Radojević Dunja | 435131 | W12 | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
- |
|
156. | Radojević Srđan | 435139 | Open 2 Medium | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
- |
|
157. | Radovanac Vojislav | 2077061 | M55 | POSK PTT | Serbia | |
- |
|
158. | Radovanovic Slobodan | | M35 | SK Magic Map | Serbia | |
- |
|
159. | Radovanović Dejan | 233258 | M45 | OK Paraćin | Serbia | |
- |
|
160. | Radovanović Marko | 1413994 | M18 | OK Paraćin | Serbia | |
- |
|
161. | Radovic Mateja | 2090474 | M16 | OK DIF | Serbia | |
- |
|
162. | Rakocevic Nikola | | M21B Short | PSK Balkan | Serbia | |
- |
|
163. | Ranitovic Stefan | 7877787 | M21A Long | PSK Balkan | Serbia | |
- |
|
164. | Ristic Aleksa | | M14 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
- |
|
165. | Ristić Miloš | 1402025 | M21A Long | SK Novi Sad | Serbia | |
- |
|
166. | Ristović Dragan | 1402028 | M21A Long | SK Novi Sad | Serbia | |
- |
|
167. | Ristović Miloš | 1402026 | M21A Long | SK Novi Sad | Serbia | |
- |
|
168. | Rodić Petar | 2116501 | M12 | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
X |
Aena |
169. | Sakic Katarina | | Open 1 Easy | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
|
170. | Sentevski Metodije | 2077027 | M70 | PSK Kopaonik | Serbia | |
- |
|
171. | Sladič Roman | 442575 | M35 Short | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
- |
|
172. | Solaja Eva | 2077031 | W16 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
X |
DIF |
173. | Spaskovic Nikola | 1300746 | M21A Long | PSD AVALA | Serbia | |
- |
|
174. | Stajić Teodora | | W14 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
X |
DIF |
175. | Stanko Perić | 1413322 | M45 | SK Novi Sad | Serbia | |
- |
|
176. | Stanković Jelena | 233392 | W35 | Orijentiring klub OSA | Serbia | |
- |
|
177. | Stanojević Ivana | | W35 | PSK Čelik | Serbia | |
- |
|
178. | Stanojković Milorad | | M55 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
- |
|
179. | Stevanović FIlip | 2015211 | M21E | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
|
180. | Stojanovic Aleksandar | 206411 | M45 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
- |
|
181. | Stuparevic Nina | | W16 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
X |
DIF |
182. | Stuparević Milica | | W12 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
- |
|
183. | Suskic Sulejman | | M55 | SK DMB | Serbia | |
- |
|
184. | Šeremet Matija | | M16 | SK Novi Sad | Serbia | |
- |
|
185. | Šimunović Ana | 2077041 | W12 | OK Stražilovo | Serbia | |
- |
|
186. | Šorban Dunja | 2114765 | W12 | Orijentiring klub OSA | Serbia | |
- |
|
187. | Šuljagić Radmila | 2028731 | W21E | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
X |
DIF |
188. | Talijan Jovana | | W18 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
- |
|
189. | Talijan Nikola | | M16 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
- |
|
190. | Tasic Zivota | 2041755 | M35 | OK DIF | Serbia | |
- |
|
191. | Tatic Dunja | 428047 | W14 | OK DIF | Serbia | |
- |
|
192. | Tatic Natalija | 2077075 | W18 | OK DIF | Serbia | |
- |
|
193. | Tomisla Šeremet | | M45 | SK Novi Sad | Serbia | |
- |
|
194. | Trifonova Silviya | 412990 | W12 | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
- |
|
195. | Vaseva Todorka | 412621 | Open 1 Easy | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
- |
|
196. | Vasiljević Nemanja | | M14 | PSK Čelik | Serbia | |
- |
|
197. | Veličković Minja | 2114769 | W14 | Orijentiring klub OSA | Serbia | |
- |
|
198. | Veljić Jelena | 2116505 | W45 | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
X |
Arena |
199. | Veljko Radović | 1413325 | M40 | SK Novi Sad | Serbia | |
- |
|
200. | Veljovic Andjela | 437230 | W12 | SK Magic Map | Serbia | |
- |
|
201. | Veljovic Mirjana | 437220 | MW10 Taped | SK Magic Map | Serbia | |
- |
|
202. | Veljovic Mirjana | 233226 | Open 1 Easy | SK Magic Map | Serbia | |
- |
|
203. | Veljovic Slobodan | 1401554 | M35 | SK Magic Map | Serbia | |
- |
|
204. | Veselinović Darko | 2114768 | M14 | Orijentiring klub OSA | Serbia | |
- |
|
205. | Veselinović Dragan | | M35 | Orijentiring klub OSA | Serbia | |
- |
|
206. | Vidovic Miodrag | 4660179 | M55 | Orijentiring klub OSA | Serbia | |
- |
|
207. | Vidović Strahinja | 2114770 | M21B Short | Orijentiring klub OSA | Serbia | |
- |
|
208. | Vitaz Marija | 2077047 | W20 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
X |
DIF |
209. | Vladimirova Iren | 412899 | W12 | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
- |
|
210. | Vlajic Uros | | M55 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
- |
|
211. | Vojinovic Rajko | 233250 | M55 | POSK PTT | Serbia | |
- |
|
212. | Vucetic Aleksandar | 7204829 | M45 | POSK PTT | Serbia | |
- |
|
213. | Vujanovic Ivan | 435111 | M16 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
X |
DIF |
214. | Vukadinovic Nenad | 428062 | M21A Long | OK DIF | Serbia | |
X |
Arena |
215. | Vuleta Jovan | 2095313 | M14 | OK Stražilovo | Serbia | |
- |
|
216. | Yanchev Valentin | 4714364 | Open 1 Easy | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
- |
|
217. | Yordanov Filip | 2006451 | M12 | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
- |
|
218. | Yordanova Desislava | 2008652 | W16 | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
- |
|
219. | Zeljković Milica | 2095315 | W12 | OK Stražilovo | Serbia | |
- |
|
220. | Zivanovic Milan | | M21A Long | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
- |
|
221. | Zolnaj Dragica | 430324 | W65 | PSD AVALA | Serbia | |
- |
|
222. | Zolnaj Stanislav | 430322 | M70 | PSD AVALA | Serbia | |
- |
|
223. | Zorica Lazar | | CP Parents with a kids - taped | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
- |
|
224. | Zorica Tijana | | CP Parents with a kids - taped | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
- |
|
225. | Živkov Janko | 2095312 | M12 | OK Stražilovo | Serbia | |
- |
|
226. | Živković Dragana | 2090559 | W35 | SK Novi Sad | Serbia | |
- |
|