v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
O'FRANCE 2018 Les Vosges Mosellanes->Entries by name  (number of entries: 1371)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid CM
1.Aamodt Amélie9120802D16AOppsal OrienteringNorwayYES X
2.Aamodt Eilert9752709H45Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES X
3.Aamodt Marius9000434H14Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES X
4.Abadie Marie1160808D10C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
5.ABDELAZIZ Dahlia256048D12C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
6.Agasse Mathéo1620872H14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
7.Akeret Vroni2050458D60ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES -
8.Alary Sandie1330879D18ASAGC CestasFranceYES
9.Albagnac Vincent1020976H40Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
10.Albregue Jerome2086939H35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
11.Alexandre Eric1403694H40CA C Beauchamp FranceYES
12.Amen Armand339957H21AUnion Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
13.Amerijckx Christophe9061683H45Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
14.Amerijckx Gaël9002011H16AFRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES -
15.Amigou Antoine1440106H14Nantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES X
16.Andre Daniel1040420H65Balise 04FranceYES
17.Andrea Fichaux1620855D16ALa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
18.Andrieux Marion1000998D16AECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
19.Andrieux Quentin1403437H18AECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
20.Andrieux Titouan1001968H10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
21.Andrieux Xavier1730522H40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
22.ANGLADE Christian9000029H50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
23.ANGLADE Léane1061510D18BClub d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
24.Antoine Christine9190664D50Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
25.Antoine Régis34013H70 et +Course d'orientation Montceau MorvanFranceYES
26.Armbruster Marie31975D55Balise 25FranceYES
27.Arnaud Nathan2033680H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
28.Arno Louise300883D12Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES -
29.Arno Simon7002045H18ACercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES -
30.Arno Yves7208660H40Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES -
31.Ast Claudine222641D70 et +Hautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
32.Ast Norbert35848H70 et +Hautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
33.Aubert Gabrielle7005024D14Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
34.Aubertein Thomas339959H16AUnion Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
35.Aubertin Thibault7004001H21AVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
36.Aubin-boyer Camille1222225D12POPFranceYES
37.Aubin-boyer CloeJalonné (sans classement)POPFranceYES
38.Aude BiasseLoisir Moyen (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES
39.Audouin Anaël2074285H18ALoisir Orientation VercorsFrance -
40.Audouin Batistoun2074288H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance -
41.Audouin Verlaine2048315H10Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance -
42.Augagneur Gérald34268H45Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
43.Auzeloux Evan1001910H12POPFranceYES
44.Auzeloux Salomé1001907D14POPFranceYES
45.Auzeloux Theo1001906H16APOPFranceYES
46.Baconnet Alexandre1001950H16AC.S.PERTUISFranceYES
47.Baconnet Jean-michel40796H55C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
48.Baguerey Gilles1680468H60co colmarFranceYES
49.Baillet Arnaud1060010H35Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
50.Baillet Laëtitia1060011D14Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES -
51.Baillet Léna1060012D10Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
52.Bailly Felix7001747H18AFigeac Nature OrientationFranceYES X
53.Bailly Philippe7007767H55Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES X
54.Ballas Valentin35746H21AUnion Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
55.Balsvik RagnhildD45Osterøy ILNorwayYES X
56.Barbier Georges7032505H65ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES -
57.Barge Bruno1000994H45O'JuraFranceYES -
58.Barge Loic2066120H10O'JuraFranceYES -
59.Barge Titouan2066121H12O'JuraFranceYES -
60.Barnier Mireille2014730D65Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
61.Barthelemy Christophe1880738H40Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
62.Barthelemy Flavien1880741H18BLoisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
63.Barthelemy Méline1880742D14Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
64.Basset Basile2069881H16AASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
65.Basset Laurence31141D45ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
66.Basset Laurent1818000H50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
67.Basset Tess408141D12ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
68.Bastien-fath Nicole38227D70 et +SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
69.Battista Clément1330826H20ESAGC CestasFranceYES -
70.Battista Jean François1330817H60SAGC CestasFranceYES -
71.Baudoin Jean9904099H70 et +Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
72.Baur Matthias8050666H50OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES -
73.Beauvir Laurence1997316D45Club Rennais de COFranceYES
74.Beauvir Yannick1969608H45Club Rennais de COFranceYES
75.Beauvisage Bruno7011521H50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
76.Beauvisage Noémie1057301D21AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
77.Beauvisage Valérie7597064D50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
78.Becker Konrad8011415H70 et +OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES X
79.Becker Philippe38231H60CO PiennesFranceYES
80.Becuwe Yannick9590904H45CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES -
81.Bégny Laurent1911966H50Quimper OrientationFranceYES
82.Begu Aurore31271D40CClub Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES -
83.Beguinot Alain7200200H45Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES -
84.Beguinot Camille1403440D16AClub Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES -
85.Beguinot Guillaume35505H10Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES -
86.Beguinot Marc247293H14Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES -
87.Beldowski Andrew8630862H70 et +Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES X
88.Belle Emmanuelle7175008D45SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
89.Bellengier Fabien1620839H16ALa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
90.Bellengier Remi1620852H18ALa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
91.Bergmann Beat8638712H40OMAUSwitzerlandYES -
92.Bergmann Johanna1401047D35OMAUSwitzerlandYES -
93.Bernard Leo1601715H35BOL D'AIRFranceYES -
94.Bernauer Camille1680416D14co colmarFranceYES
95.Bernauer Laurence1680407D40co colmarFranceYES
96.Bernauer Yann402544H12co colmarFranceYES
97.Berrehar Anne31396D45Individuals/No clubYES -
98.Berrien Isabelle8002035D45Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
99.Berrien Louis1968308H16AMarseille Course OrientationFranceYES
100.Berrien Olivier8002031H50Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
101.Berthelot Stephane1860702H50Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES -
102.Besch Frédéric1940444H60Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
103.Besse Ellyn1840459D10OP AvignonFranceYES
104.Besse Katia1841420D40OP AvignonFranceYES
105.Besse Yannick1841464H40OP AvignonFranceYES
106.Bettinger Jean-michel7004020H50Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
107.Bialou Julien8001968H35NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
108.Biasse Marine59280Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES -
109.Bieri Ruth8230947D70 et +OLV Zug-ImmenseeSwitzerlandYES X
110.Bieri Walter8051143H70 et +OLV Zug-ImmenseeSwitzerlandYES X
111.Bigot Elise1175128D21CRaid Orientation ParisFranceYES
112.Bilquez Eric425945H55Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
113.Biselx ThomasH21CRUN OdysséaFranceYES X
114.Bitz Stephan696314H45SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
115.Bjerga Inger243582D50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES -
116.Blasco Nicole1396346D70 et +Individuals/No clubYES
117.Blasco Serge1396342H70 et +Individuals/No clubYES
118.Blein Jean-louis40207H70 et +Fleurance Loisir Orientation ClubFranceYES
119.Blin-lacroix Jean-luc40030H60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
120.Blot Karine350935D40CLoisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
121.Blot Mathilde2300908D12Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
122.Blot Timothy9002030H14Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
123.Blot Yoann1880739H40CLoisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
124.Blum Virginie9000969D60Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
125.Bocquet Pascale1000910D55Biscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES
126.Bodart Nathan1620857H14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
127.Bodart Vincent1620832H45La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
128.Body Alyzée1730513D12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
129.Body Antonin2049166H16AECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
130.Body Jean-laurent8191920H45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
131.Boeck Thomas1021266H50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES X
132.Boeck Ute671407D50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES X
133.Bohne Erik9201665H16AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES X
134.Bohne HelgeLoisir Moyen (sans classement)Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES X
135.Bohne RagnhildD18BVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES X
136.Boissier Anouk7137890D16AACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
137.Boissier Cécile9000987D45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
138.Boissier Eliott7009771H12ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
139.Boissier Nicolas7002048H50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
140.Boissier Yaelle7938980D18AACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
141.Bonhomme Robert8622095H60Individuals/No clubYES X
142.Bonora Béatrice35606D50ALCO 69France
143.Bonora Laurent7300003H50ALCO 69France
144.Bonora Lise9000990D20EALCO 69France -
145.Bonora Yoann7002009H16AALCO 69France
146.Borgat Soizic7140312D35Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
147.Borras Ripolles Joan8638380H45Montsant OrientacióSpainYES X
148.Borràs Verge Carla2121099D10Montsant OrientacióSpainYES X
149.Bottemer Christian35277H60CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
150.Bouche Nathalie2042740D50Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
151.Bouché Sylvie34868D55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
152.Boudy Eric7616997H60A C Beauchamp FranceYES
153.Boulet Eric7001982H50Dinan Course OrientationFranceYES
154.Boulet Karine7001985D50Dinan Course OrientationFranceYES
155.Bourgeois Coline228598D14BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES -
156.Bourgeois Jean Damien9001984H45BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES -
157.Bourgeois LouisH14Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES -
158.Bourgeois Lucas9001971H16ABriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES -
159.Bourgeois OscarH12Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES -
160.Bourgeois SébastienH40CCercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES -
161.Bourmault Vincent7090473H457205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES -
162.Bouvier Enora522630D16ABriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
163.Bouvier william8226300H35BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
164.Bouygues Laetitia1330804D40POPFranceYES
165.Bouygues Lucie1330870D16APOPFranceYES
166.Bouygues Marie7010704D14POPFranceYES
167.Bouygues Xavier1330816H45POPFranceYES
168.Boyer Christelle1240714D40POPFranceYES
169.Brassart Elouan7152006H12Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
170.Brassart Eric7010006H45Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
171.Brassart Eryne213208D10Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
172.Brassart Sophie701006D40COrientation caennaiseFranceYES
173.Brédo Jean1396351H65OLV EifelBelgiumYES X
174.Brédo Jérémy49118H21EOLV EifelBelgiumYES X
175.Brellmann Evelyne2041718D21ASKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
176.Brellmann Hubert251160H60SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
177.Bressoulaly Jerome1130742H45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
178.Bressoulaly Mathilde1130737D16BACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
179.Brière Axelle1600520D40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
180.Brière Eliot7000969H16AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
181.Brière Xavier9000975H40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
182.Brink Anders1006587H50Pargas IFFinlandYES X
183.Brink Henrika1006595D16APargas IFFinlandYES X
184.Brink Maria1006594D45Pargas IFFinlandYES X
185.Brisebois AuroreD10Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES -
186.Brisebois Colin300878H12Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES -
187.Brisebois Jean-pol1407650H50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES -
188.Brisepierre Richard10011951H60CRAPAHUTFranceYES
189.Brouté Sylvine2024039D50Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
190.Bruas Thomas7559900H20ELoisir Orientation VercorsFrance -
191.Brun Matthieu7443034H21CC.S.PERTUISFranceYES
192.Bruno Auzeloux1240704H45POPFranceYES
193.Bruylant Dominique9201734H60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES X
194.Büchel Katja7000180D21CFanclub HubmannSwitzerlandYES -
195.Bulla Audrey2041189D10orientation 87FranceYES
196.Bulla Fabio9001973H45orientation 87FranceYES
197.Bulla Maewenn2041188D12orientation 87FranceYES
198.Bulla Virginie7001403D40orientation 87FranceYES
199.Burille-abadie Laurence1230669D45C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
200.Burkhard Kaethi8140463D55OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES X
201.Burkhard Martin8005412H50OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES X
202.Buytaert Anton4972H65OmegaBelgiumYES -
203.Cabon Hervé1603057H70 et +Quimper OrientationFranceYES
204.Cabon Monique1603052D65Quimper OrientationFranceYES
205.Cadinu Lorenzo2074282H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance -
206.Cambier Marie-antoinetteLoisir Moyen (sans classement)Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES -
207.Campbell Jane8080750D60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
208.Campbell Nick1780749H60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
209.Cardineau François1033706H40CClub Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
210.Carlsen Peter1902680H50Røyken orienteringslagNorway -
211.Casal Fernández Roger8090181H21EC.E. ColivencSpainYES -
212.Casal Gil Laia887338D10C.E. ColivencSpainYES -
213.Casamayor Otero Ignasi1393278H21AClub Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES -
214.Castier Philippe1620808H60La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
215.Cau Gérard245312H65ASCOFranceYES
216.Cau Martine31657D60ASCOFranceYES
217.Cazelle Sébastien1460129H21AFigeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
218.Cédric Ture2042739H35CartoFranceYES -
219.Cejka Kati1958516D55OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES X
220.Céline Mazan1810409D40Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
221.Cerruti Lise2062651D10Jura Sports OrientationFrance -
222.Cerruti Matheo2062660H12Jura Sports OrientationFrance -
223.Ceulemans Anne-Marie1001007D50co colmarFranceYES
224.Chabal Enri35886H60Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
225.Chabanol Eloi346707H12Individuals/No clubYES X
226.Chabanol Matthieu208130H40ORIENT'ALPFranceYES -
227.Chabanol Raphaël346701H14ORIENT'ALPFranceYES -
228.Chabe Luca1620853H14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
229.Chagnon Chloé2050007D14POPFranceYES
230.Chagnon Emilie1115555D40POPFranceYES
231.Chagnon Maïa2050009Jalonné (sans classement)POPFranceYES
232.Chagnon Romain2050004H12POPFranceYES
233.Chagnon Stéphane1114444H40POPFranceYES
234.Chambon Philippe1330801H45SAGC CestasFranceYES -
235.Champigny Hélène9000983D18AACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
236.Champigny Laurence1396362D50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
237.Champigny Laurent1396361H40ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
238.Champigny Olivier7201185H14ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
239.Chandezon Jean-luc503274H21EOP AvignonFranceYES -
240.Chandezon Mélusine1396421Jalonné (sans classement)OP AvignonFranceYES -
241.Charlès Thierry1780753H60VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
242.Chatagny Bertrand1399862H65CA RoséSwitzerlandYES X
243.Chatagny Eliane332351D65CA RoséSwitzerlandYES X
244.Cherrier Nicolas2116984H35Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
245.Chevrier Thomas2041200H18ASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
246.Choprix Noëlle320306D55Altair COBelgiumYES -
247.Chouffart Muriel206498D55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
248.Christensen Bjarne242022H65Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES X
249.Christophe Mazan1810408H40Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
250.Christophe Thiméo2098416H10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
251.Clabaux Norah1620830D12La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
252.Clabaux Sylvain1620840H40CLa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
253.Claret Clément1001999H21EAssociation Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
254.Clark Karen7771712D60RREBORUnited KingdomYES -
255.Clark Richard7770802H70 et +RREBORUnited KingdomYES -
256.Clasquin Marie9001045D35BOA81 AlbiFrance
257.Clémence Mazan1810431D10Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
258.Clement Jean-françois58435H60Individuals/No clubYES X
259.Clément-agoni Benjamin1010542H21CTalant Sport OrientationFranceYES
260.Clerc Anne1040401D60Balise 04FranceYES
261.Clerc Caroline8625778D45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
262.Cochey Benoît7728277H40ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
263.Cocteau David8631421H35Balise 25FranceYES -
264.Cocteau Vanessa8001966D35Balise 25FranceYES -
265.Coen Dieter1403132H21ATROL BelgiumBelgiumYES X
266.Coffe Daniel1950202H50A C Beauchamp FranceYES
267.Coffe Marie-pierre1950201D50A C Beauchamp FranceYES
268.COLE Christian1001939H60ABCO DIJONFranceYES X
269.Colin Hugo2009385H16AChâteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
270.Colin Jean Christophe9112299H50Châteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
271.Colin Maëlys2009386D18AChâteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
272.Colin Marie Noel9759050D50Châteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
273.Colin Viviane2014717D60Châteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
274.Collignon Elodie240636D21CA C Beauchamp FranceYES
275.Collomb Denis1033599H40CClub Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
276.Compagnon Marie2027013D35Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
277.Coquelet Guillem1590027H35Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES -
278.Cornaille Céline8622635D40CBiscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES
279.Cornaille Claire1401021D16ABiscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES
280.Cornaille François9000960H40CBiscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES
281.Couliard Laurent9076082H45Boussole en ForezFranceYES
282.Coulomb Sandra1160273D40CClub Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
283.Coulon Annick38934D65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
284.COULON Thibaud1396392H65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
285.Coupat Laure9030476D35LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
286.Coupey Guy340500H70 et +Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
287.Couturier Claude1950211H60A C Beauchamp FranceYES
288.Couval Thomas1150994H21ELoisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
289.Cox Andrew8280356H60Waterford OrienteersIrelandYES -
290.Cox Angela1201054Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Waterford OrienteersIrelandYES -
291.Crefcoeur Liévin8633664H20ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
292.Crefcoeur Philippe8633664H50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
293.Crenn Christian35048H70 et +ASMBCOFranceYES
294.Crettels Leslie228346D21CHermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES X
295.Creusat Nils8198809H20EHautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
296.Cunin Bruno1394730H40RAMBOFranceYES
297.Cuny Françoise1880755D40CLoisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
298.Cuny Marie-Emilie1880757D12Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
299.Cuny Thibaut1880754H40CLoisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
300.Curt Nicola1250205H14Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
301.Da Silva Irène1770766D50OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
302.Daem Adriaan8001949H40Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
303.Daem Gaudree Nathanaël1780761H12Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
304.dahin pascal7820309H45Club Rennais de COFranceYES -
305.Dalibard Mélanie7680400D16Aco colmarFranceYES
306.Dalibard Nicolas8290674H40co colmarFranceYES
307.DAMIE Nicolas1987057H21CRaid Orientation ParisFrance X
308.Danelon Isabelle24207D14Quimper OrientationFranceYES
309.daniel edit8580818D60HSE budapestHungaryYES -
310.Dassonville Gabriel1620860H12La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
311.De Grande Angelique2067901D45OmegaBelgiumYES X
312.De Longueville Béatrice9890407D45Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
313.De Wit Etienne1411005H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES -
314.Deferm Jens1001017Jalonné (sans classement)hamokBelgiumYES X
315.Deferm Kobe1934Jalonné (sans classement)hamokBelgiumYES X
316.Deffense Monique8654992D70 et +Pégase COBelgiumYES
317.Defraigne Laurence7002033D16AFRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES -
318.Delcuse Linaël225161H10Opale OrientationFranceYES
319.Delcuse Mathis1620535H12Opale OrientationFranceYES
320.Delcuse Noah225199H14Opale OrientationFranceYES
321.Delcuse Patricia1620510D40Opale OrientationFranceYES
322.Delcuse Vincent1620514H45Opale OrientationFranceYES
323.Deletre Maxime8105907H21ETous Azimuts DouaiFrance X
324.Deleuil Marius213330H10Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
325.Delhotal Chloé2800081D18AMUC OrientationFranceYES
326.Delhotal Christophe2800048H50MUC OrientationFranceYES
327.Delhotal Gatien2800049H16AMUC OrientationFranceYES
328.Delhotal Valérie2800068D50MUC OrientationFranceYES
329.Delitte Bénédicte300888D50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES -
330.Delorme Baptiste2098458H14OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
331.Demaison Guy7004015H55Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
332.Demont Francette34476D60CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFranceYES
333.Denis Martine9997777D70 et +Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
334.Denoual Jean-luc9001991H50Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
335.Denoual Marine8110800D20ENoyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
336.Denoual Maxence8111004H14Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
337.Depaue MarcH50SudoluxBelgiumYES -
338.Derobert-mazure Adrien7990829H18BIndividuals/No clubYES -
339.Derobert-Mazure Jean-Charles1151469H50Balise 63FranceYES
340.Dery Serge49121H70 et +OLV EifelBelgiumYES X
341.Desangles Yanis1280372H45Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
342.Desbordes Manon1880758D14Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
343.Deschepper Aurélie7554400D21Aco colmarFranceYES
344.Desmedt Eddie1202023H65TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES X
345.Desreumaux Victor1602194H21ANoyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES -
346.Dherve Gwenaelle1780711D45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
347.Dhondt Frédéric1131173H35C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
348.Dias Augusto258989H50POLES Le PradetFranceYES
349.Dias Maëlan2109507Jalonné (sans classement)POLES Le PradetFranceYES
350.Dias Manuel8035553H65Lisboa OKPortugalYES -
351.Dias Melvyn2109501H12POLES Le PradetFranceYES
352.Didier Arnaud349383H18BECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
353.DIEUDONNE Madeleine22800047D70 et +ASMBCOFranceYES
354.Dieudonné Roland997900H70 et +ASMBCOFranceYES
355.Discher David2066350H12TA FameckFranceYES X
356.Discher Romain1570304H16ATA FameckFranceYES X
357.Ditchfield Ian8220856H60Mole Valley OCUnited KingdomYES X
358.Divanac'h Marie261902Jalonné (sans classement)Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES X
359.Divanac'h Thomas308578Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES X
360.Dobos Ilona350317D70 et +Stars Orienteering ClubCanadaYES X
361.Dobos Peter350315H70 et +Stars Orienteering ClubCanadaYES X
362.Donneaud Emilien2048312H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance X
363.Doppelhofer Gernot9999006H50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES -
364.Doppelhofer Ervik Jon Erik9999070H14Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES -
365.Doppelhofer Ervik Ragna Oline9999060D10Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES -
366.Dott Leane8400768D18ACourse d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
367.Dott Malo1396455H16ACourse d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
368.Dott Pascal8376278H50Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
369.Dott Tim8099493H12Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
370.Doumet Catherine339920D60NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
371.Doumet Fabrice2107884H65NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
372.Douste-bacque Isabelle35745D55Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
373.Drault Jean-raymond9424687H70 et +orientation 87FranceYES
374.Drygalski Joël532517H50SudoluxBelgiumYES -
375.Drygalski Lucie300D20ECercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES -
376.Drygalski PerrineD21CCercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES -
377.Dubois Bernard1001942H60Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES -
378.Dubroca Christèle34403D40SAGC CestasFranceYES
379.Dubroca Jean Michel1330850H70 et +SAGC CestasFranceYES
380.Dubroca Monique1000075D70 et +SAGC CestasFranceYES
381.Dudout Benoît9000014H45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
382.Dudout Loane9992704D20AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES -
383.Dudout Serge882704H45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
384.Dufour Ambre2260608D12LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
385.Dufour Celestin2260601H12LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
386.Dufour Elise208407D10LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
387.Dulieu Roger9201731H50OmegaBelgiumYES -
388.Dumont-gosset Bernadette1510102D55Epernay Nature et SportFrance -
389.Dupont GauthierH16AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
390.Dupont Guillaume9002120H45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
391.Dupont Jean-claude1601691H65C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
392.Dupont Lisa7990320D20AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
393.Dupuy Célestin Dupuy8002038H12BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES -
394.Dupuy Francis9002009H40BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES -
395.Dupuy Rose-lou2015570D16ABriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES -
396.Dupuy Violette8002034D14BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES -
397.Durst Laura8630380D21EOPA MONTIGNYFrance -
398.Echilley Anne-laure7004027D40CVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
399.Echilley Arnaud7004018H35Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
400.Echilley Jules7004031Jalonné (sans classement)Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
401.Echilley Léonie7004032Jalonné (sans classement)Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
402.Ediar Hélène9200916D40CO-Plateau Saclay-91France
403.Ediar Michel9200606H45CO-Plateau Saclay-91France
404.Elena Rusanova8638323D65PARUSRussiaYES -
405.Elson Robert9200580H65AustralopersAustraliaYES X
406.Emmanuel Roiné2106350H45OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
407.Epiard Lea38440D14VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
408.Ervik Astrid Oline9999080D45Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES -
409.Escourrou Celine1001098D40CCorbière Orientation Raid EvasionFranceYES
410.Escourrou Hugo1001054H14Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFranceYES
411.Escourrou Mathys2113806H12Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFranceYES
412.Esson David33267H21CGrampian OrienteersUnited KingdomYES X
413.Esson George33076H70 et +Grampian OrienteersUnited KingdomYES X
414.Esson Lindsey33081D65Grampian OrienteersUnited KingdomYES X
415.Estelle MAZAN1810432D12Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
416.Etienne Dominique1880711H60Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
417.Eudier Agnès2018688D55Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
418.Eudier Patrick2018689H60Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
419.Evrard Benoît790621H35Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES -
420.Expert François9001981H60O'BugeyFranceYES
421.Expert Nicole1000966D50O'BugeyFranceYES
422.Exposito Miró Carmel330618H45Montsant OrientacióSpain -
423.Exposito Villena Blanca8638406D12Montsant OrientacióSpain -
424.Eyen Guillaume8444719H18AC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
425.Eymere Laurent7001932H50Balise 63FranceYES
426.Eyrich Ewald770002H60OLG OrtenauGermanyYES X
427.Faivre Daniel541911H60Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
428.Faivre Julie1140575D40Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
429.Fanni MAZAN1810433D14Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
430.Fath Jean-Marie9888544H60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
431.Fauquant Jean-marie1780793H45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
432.Fauquant Maiwenn1130004D14Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
433.Fauquant Riwal1001936H16BGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
434.Faye Audrey1841444D45OP AvignonFranceYES
435.Ferchaud Christian9051946H70 et +Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFranceYES
436.Feys Lieve2067897D65OmegaBelgiumYES -
437.fiechter christian8020238H70 et +OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES -
438.Finocchio Jean Luc224271H50ASOP ERSTEINFranceYES -
439.Fischer Christiane34202D65C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
440.Fischer Marie Dominique1020760D40CC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
441.Flament Jacques2102251H70 et +ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES X
442.Flamion Pascale300881D55Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES -
443.Fleurent Theo1407900H21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
444.Florin Jacques7205515H55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES -
445.Forge Lana2113807D14Boussole en ForezFranceYES
446.Fourgassie Alain1330863H65SAGC CestasFranceYES
447.Fox Paul12358H55SN AardvarksUnited KingdomYES X
448.Francis Roch1444624H50brosFranceYES
449.Francis Terrin40612H65ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
450.Franque Lionel2098417H21CSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
451.Frantz Françoise1603051D70 et +Quimper OrientationFranceYES
452.Fratino Amandine1008578D21CAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
453.Frederique Claude7000977H60CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFranceYES
454.Frederique Maria Dolores34346D60CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFranceYES
455.Frémont Lubin2018691H14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
456.Frémont Nicolas9002021H45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
457.Frémont Raphaëlle2018677D18AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
458.Frere Isabelle1001913D40CC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
459.Frigo Markus1470255H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES -
460.Fronhoffs Gaëlle1601489D16AFRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES -
461.Funk Benedikt2045589H50OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES -
462.Gaillard Aurore33091D14Balise 63FranceYES
463.Gaillard David722402H45Balise 63FranceYES
464.Gaillard Lancelot256241H14Balise 63FranceYES
465.Gaillard Marie2028888D14Balise 63FranceYES
466.Gallois Marc1020724H45VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
467.Gallois Mathis1020725H16AVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
468.Gammeljord Irene710050D50OK SNABDenmarkYES X
469.Gammeljord Jens Christian601398H21AOK SNABDenmarkYES X
470.Gammeljord Peter8130968H50OK SNABDenmarkYES X
471.Gammeljord Viktor731112H21AOK SNABDenmarkYES X
472.Gandelin Atéa8030506D12Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
473.Gandelin Emie1001941D10Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
474.Gandelin Emmanuel8231273H45Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
475.Garray Julius53518H50C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
476.Garros Olivier1955311H60ASCOPAFranceYES
477.Gastineau Lydie7100472D40C7205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES -
478.Gaudion Gael1841483H10OP AvignonFranceYES
479.Gaudion Lucie1841484D12OP AvignonFranceYES
480.Gaudrillier Laurence2016322D40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
481.Gautier-Pelissier Olivier2074281H16ALoisir Orientation VercorsFrance -
482.Gentas Hervé8144583H45Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
483.Gérard LaurieD21CCercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
484.Gerômey Jean-pierre31175H40CHautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
485.Geudens Bert1406593H70 et +Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES -
486.Geypen Eddie6605H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES -
487.Geypen Tom8741H21AKempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES -
488.Gielara Desnos Sasha2048316H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance -
489.Gil Brotons Esther8240181D35C.E. ColivencSpainYES -
490.Gil Poveda Antonio2013005H60C.E. ColivencSpainYES X
491.Gil-Brotons Ampa7203689D35Club Orientació BerguedàSpain -
492.Gilles Bonnamy7001923H45A C Beauchamp FranceYES
493.Gillet Justin9110702H16AFRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES -
494.Gilliver Ian7151151H65Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES -
495.Gindu-Ferrari Barbara2061240D40LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES X
496.Gindu-Ferrari Theresa364394D10LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES X
497.Gindu-Ferrari Wolfgang46433H45LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES X
498.Girardot Carine240324D40Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
499.Giraud Marcellin31425H10Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFrance
500.giraud margueriteJalonné (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES -
501.Giraud Mariette1590611D14Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFrance
502.giraud maximineJalonné (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES -
503.Gire Camille239698D55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
504.Gires Nicolas1011312H21EGARDE REPUBLICAINE RATHELOTFranceYES
505.Gjerstad DagfinnH12Osterøy ILNorwayYES X
506.Gjerstad JohannesH50Osterøy ILNorwayYES X
507.Gjerstad MagnusH18AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES X
508.Glasset Isabelle339474D55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
509.Glasset Jean-luc2087930H55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
510.Godard Tanguy2097691H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance -
511.Godefroy René34814H60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
512.Godefroy Simon770797H21AOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
513.Goepp Anne2062214D14SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES -
514.Goepp Matheo2041717H10SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
515.Goettmann Jean-pierre1040460H55co colmarFranceYES
516.Goettmann Pierre-Aimé1800000H21Eco colmarFranceYES
517.Goettmann Thomas1230000H21Aco colmarFranceYES
518.Goffinet Jean-michel1403178H60Balise 10BelgiumYES -
519.GOLMARD Chantal31862D60ABCO DIJONFranceYES
520.GOLMARD Dominique38564H65ABCO DIJONFranceYES
521.Gomrée Yves1409714H45Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES -
522.Gonet Anatol2033674H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
523.Gonet Janick2033676D40Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
524.Gonet Raphaël2009394H10Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
525.Gonet Victor9200338H18ALoisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
526.Goodman Renate1293004Jalonné (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES -
527.Gorospe Regino339921H60NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
528.Gourgeot Alix34866D14Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
529.Gourgeot Amélie34867D16AClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
530.Goutaudier Christophe1291273H45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES -
531.Graffin Denis7191070H45Quimper OrientationFranceYES
532.Grain Nathalie1818180D50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
533.Grandcoing Guillaume1511633H16AAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
534.Grandcoing Olivier9200331H50Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
535.Grandcoing Quentin1000925H14Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
536.Grandjean Nathalie304152D50Hautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
537.Grangé Philippe9002012H55NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
538.Grendel Marie9001992D45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
539.Grøndahl Frøy8635803D55Lillomarka o-lagNorwayYES X
540.GROSJEAN Anne-Marie228677D70 et +CRAPAHUTFranceYES -
541.GROSJEAN Pierre229137H70 et +CRAPAHUTFranceYES -
542.Grosperrin Marlène8151180D35Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
543.Grøstad ThomasH50Østmarka OKNorwayYES X
544.Grøstad Tor MagnusH18BØstmarka OKNorwayYES X
545.GRUSELLE Fabien8094418H50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
546.GUERARD Sébastien7005028H40ABCO DIJONFranceYES X
547.Guerin Franck1780728H60YCONE SENSFranceYES
548.Guerini Alice1508341D12Esprit RaidFranceYES
549.Guerini Robin1018613H12Esprit RaidFranceYES
550.Guignard Marie-christine9581001D60Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
551.Guigoni Helene2062659Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Jura Sports OrientationFrance -
552.Guillemain Clement8001608H18ALa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
553.Guinot Thibaut9020400H18ATalant Sport OrientationFranceYES
554.Gulheim Bjørn Sverre7000173H40CKolbotn & Skimt OLNorway -
555.Guntz Cyril2054329H14SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
556.Guy Biasse59252H70 et +Individuals/No clubYES -
557.Hammer Anne MargreteD55Østmarka OKNorwayYES X
558.Hanselmann Daniel8236923H50OLG Welsikon OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES X
559.Hardel Denis38900H60Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
560.Hardel Elisabeth38903D65Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
561.Hardy Jan1418737D65AustralopersAustraliaYES X
562.Harel Sébastien1271972H45Quimper OrientationFranceYES
563.Harnist Aurélie7041102D16AC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
564.Harnist Caroline209397D10C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
565.Harnist Marion680306D14C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
566.Harnist Mathieu7131313H40C.O. MulhouseFranceYES -
567.Haugland Dag437630H60Østmarka OKNorwayYES X
568.Haugland Helge Tiger9091964H50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES X
569.Haugland Kim Andre KjenesH21AVaregg FleridrettNorway -
570.Haugland Kristoffer Kjenes9092002H16AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES X
571.Haugland Torill Kjenes9091997Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES X
572.Håversen Andreas HammerH21CØstmarka OKNorwayYES X
573.Healy Mary8629122D40GENIreland -
574.Hecq Philippe2117845H60Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES -
575.Henky Edouard2037270H10ASQ'OrientationFranceYES -
576.Henky Francis2037287H50ASQ'OrientationFranceYES -
577.Henky Maribelle2037270D16AASQ'OrientationFranceYES -
578.Henry Axel337085Jalonné (sans classement)CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
579.Henry Oriane337078D16BCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
580.Henry Rafael337079H14CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
581.Henry Stéphane7002028H40CCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
582.Henry Stéphanie337074D40CCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
583.Herman Thomas1601488H14FRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES -
584.Hermanrud Britt1231321D60Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES X
585.Hermans Aline235097D40C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES -
586.Herouard Rudi7001992H14CSLG MELUNFranceYES
587.Herouard Thierry7001907H55CSLG MELUNFranceYES
588.Herson Stéphane1260715H60Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES -
589.Herve Christian1331830H60ASM COFranceYES
590.Herve Cyril1331820H40ASM COFranceYES -
591.Herve Marie-christine1331826D60ASM COFranceYES
592.Herve-jousse Odile9191091D50ASMBCOFranceYES X
593.Hery Clément1008574H21AAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
594.Herzog Théo1680443H16Aco colmarFranceYES
595.Hess Stefan8100870H45Swiss ROCSwitzerlandYES X
596.Hillen Janne2107035D10OmegaBelgiumYES X
597.Hillen Kato2107031D10OmegaBelgiumYES X
598.Hillen Tim2067880H40OmegaBelgiumYES X
599.Hollenstein Christoph8004242H45OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES -
600.Hosotte Jean-paul9551103H60Balise 63FranceYES
601.Houdayer Philippe7006073H45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
602.Hrycko Laurence1602179D40Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
603.Huchon Patricia2037267D50Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
604.Huctin Jérôme1061509H45COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFranceYES
605.Hueber François7003209H55CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
606.Hueber Timéo1600625H14CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
607.Humbert Cédric2003167H21CTOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
608.Hygen Ellen Margrete Stubban1402550D12Østmarka OKNorwayYES X
609.Hygen Gunn Kari247172D70 et +Freidig Spk.NorwayYES X
610.Hygen Hans Kristian Stubban1404072H20EØstmarka OKNorwayYES X
611.Hygen Hans Olav9902063H45Østmarka OKNorwayYES X
612.Hygen Ingrid Marie Stubban1404080D16AØstmarka OKNorwayYES X
613.Hygen Jacob770001H65Freidig Spk.NorwayYES X
614.Hygen Kristin Stubban8060299D45Østmarka OKNorwayYES X
615.Imbert Adeline1080277D40LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
616.ITHURALDE Felicia205580D12C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
617.Iversen Kim Aleksander HammerH21CØstmarka OKNorwayYES -
618.Iversen Marie Hammer2013260D21AØstmarka OKNorwayYES X
619.Jackson Brian241278H70 et +RREBORUnited KingdomYES -
620.Janod François1733509H45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
621.Janod Jéromine353311D12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
622.Janod Maëlle256253Jalonné (sans classement)ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
623.Janod Titouane258998D10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
624.Jansen Jan FredrikH70 et +Orienteringsklubben MossNorwayYES X
625.Jansen Kim2067899H40OmegaBelgiumYES X
626.Jansen Nathan2117842H10OmegaBelgiumYES X
627.Jansen Thomas2117841H10OmegaBelgiumYES X
628.Jean-guy Blum1511607H21EAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
629.Jeannot Sabine2098420D12SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
630.Jeanpierre Ivan240320H16BVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
631.Jeanpierre Lucie240315D14Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
632.Jenkins Philip888253H50Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES X
633.Jenkins Sarah401769D55Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES X
634.Jimblet Candice1781986Jalonné (sans classement)Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
635.Jimblet Nicolas8050877H40Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
636.Jiménez Virginia1393229D21AClub Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES -
637.Joder Mael Anna1409501D12Zwahlens SeelandSwitzerlandYES -
638.Joel Delalande1481216H70 et +Club Fougerais de COFranceYES -
639.Johnson Brian8641513H65Wimborne orienteersUnited KingdomYES X
640.Jolly-jansson Emma2098478D12Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
641.Jolly-jansson Mélissa1780771D14Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
642.Jolly-jansson Sonia1001077D12Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
643.Joly Mauricette7590430D55C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
644.JOLY Thierry7150661H50C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
645.Jørgensen Audun437640H21CØstmarka OKNorwayYES X
646.Jørgensen Rein555855H21CØstmarka OKNorwayYES X
647.Jørgensen Torild434170D40CØstmarka OKNorwayYES X
648.Jörger Klemens7002043H55TV KippenheimGermanyYES X
649.Jourdin Laure1040412D40CBalise 04FranceYES
650.Julien Pierre1620821H18ALa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
651.Julien Rémy247800H21AValbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
652.Käding Bernd640915H50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES X
653.Käding Kirsten7300350D50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES X
654.Kaeser Peter9201080H60bussola okSwitzerlandYES X
655.Karpyn Christian9925740H55CSLG MELUNFranceYES X
656.Karrer Franz1406382H65OLG Laufental-ThiersteinSwitzerlandYES X
657.Kazlauskas Donatas8629888H60OK SauleLithuaniaYES -
658.Kellens Jean-Pierre522222H65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES -
659.Kempf Adolf2043928H70 et +KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES X
660.Kenane Abdelkader9550138H70 et +SAVCO VERDUN 55 FranceYES
661.Kesselaers An2026135D35OmegaBelgiumYES X
662.Kesselaers Paul2107046H65OmegaBelgiumYES X
663.Kimmig Emil8201057H60TV OberkirchGermanyYES -
664.Kjærner-semb Jan7204872H50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES -
665.Kjærner-Semb Markus1011980H20EVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES -
666.Kjærner-Semb Mathias9992003H18AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES -
667.Kjederqvist Elisa308157D65OK73 GladsaxeDenmarkYES -
668.Kjederqvist Henrik308158H70 et +OK73 GladsaxeDenmarkYES -
669.Knauer Guntram1304289H70 et +OMAUSwitzerlandYES -
670.Koehl Damaris2062215D14SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
671.Kohr Holger9830421H21AOLG SaarGermanyYES -
672.Koster Martin8655261H55Fanclub HubmannSwitzerlandYES -
673.Kpokou Christiane35758D65Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
674.Krastins Edmunds207912H60Individuals/No clubYES X
675.Kreslins Raimonds2091455H60OK MONALatviaYES -
676.Kucinska Laura1406535D40A C Beauchamp FranceYES
677.Kurt Ralph7300334H45KOVZNetherlandsYES -
678.Kurt Sascha63766H10KOVZNetherlandsYES -
679.Kuznetsov Sviatoslav895765H40White Nights St-PetersbourgRussiaYES -
680.Labarbe Angel8002018H16AbrosFranceYES
681.Labarbe Logan8002015H16AbrosFranceYES
682.Lahellec Yann7682910H45FUN EVENTSFranceYES
683.Lapergue Fabrice2065833H45Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
684.Lapergue Florence2020828D40CSud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
685.Lasseigne Antoine308536Jalonné (sans classement)SAGC CestasFranceYES
686.Lataste Jana7001934D50co colmarFranceYES
687.Lataste Lucie7001951D16Aco colmarFranceYES
688.Lataste Mathias7001954H14co colmarFranceYES
689.Lataste Pierre7001961H50co colmarFranceYES
690.Lathuiliere Bernard2086936H50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
691.Lathuiliere Marielle2086932D50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
692.Latil Sébastien1130346H40Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
693.Laurent Bailly Lolita8031990D21CRaid Orientation ParisFranceYES
694.Lautrete Gaspard1331903H10Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
695.Lautrete Pierre9025105H40Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
696.Lautrete Romane2109946D12Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
697.Laville Adrien1660659H18AACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
698.Laville Julien1660651H21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
699.Laville Mireille1660664D50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
700.Laville Xavier1130730H50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
701.Le Cam Muriel1053536D45Club Rennais de COFranceYES
702.Le Cam Raphael9001900H50Club Rennais de COFranceYES
703.Le Cam Tom8224422H18AClub Rennais de COFranceYES X
704.Le Contellec Lisa7006007D18AQuimper OrientationFranceYES
705.Le Guen Joseph1441120H70 et +Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES X
706.Le Guen Pascale1971531D45Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES X
707.Le Luduec Yann7150567H50TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
708.Le Moigne Jules1779012H16AOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
709.Le Rouzic Gwenael247238H45Individuals/No clubYES -
710.Le Rouzic Maelle340421D16BIndividuals/No clubYES -
711.Lecland David9031477H45A C Beauchamp FranceYES
712.Lecland Gwendoline9031478D16ANoyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
713.Leclerc Margaux1880744D14Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
714.Leclerc Nicolas1880705H12Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
715.Leclere Blandine1880748D12O'ZONE 88FranceYES
716.Leclere Theodore1880747H14O'ZONE 88FranceYES
717.Leclere Thomas1880746H14O'ZONE 88FranceYES
718.Leconte Gilbert9601555H55Balise77FranceYES
719.Leconte Sylvie1000983D55Balise77FranceYES
720.Lecoyer Annick1020717D65VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
721.Lecoyer Régis1020721H65VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
722.Lefèvre Magali35526D40OP AvignonFranceYES -
723.Legallais Jean-luc1680402H50co colmarFranceYES
724.Legrand Christian8630386H55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES -
725.Legrand Timothée8222999H21EOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
726.lehtola juha2096650H40luxembourg orienteering clubLuxembourgYES -
727.lehtola lenni2105364H12luxembourg orienteering clubLuxembourgYES -
728.lehtola matias2097480H14luxembourg orienteering clubLuxembourgYES -
729.Leloup Philippe2066400H55ASMBCOFranceYES
730.Lemaistre Alexandre2003156H21AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
731.Lemblé André35249H70 et +CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
732.Lemercier Esthel9700120D45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
733.Lemercier Nicolas9001044H45Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
734.Lemercier Tom34006H10TA FameckFrance X
735.Lesueur Stéphane1511602H21EAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
736.Levreux Nathalie256237D50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
737.Lewsley Andy7300088H60BorderLinersUnited KingdomYES X
738.Lewsley Stella8641503D60BorderLinersUnited KingdomYES X
739.Leyimangoye Judith2046059D21CC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
740.Lid ToreLoisir Moyen (sans classement)Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES -
741.Liégeois Annabelle49126D40Cco colmarFranceYES
742.Ligot Gaspar7014057H18BVikazimFrance
743.Ligot laurent7014059H50Individuals/No clubYES -
744.Linløkken Alexandra9101423D16AØstmarka OKNorwayYES -
745.Linløkken Anna Cecilie9005265D18AØstmarka OKNorwayYES -
746.Linløkken Mathias9005075H12Østmarka OKNorwayYES -
747.Linløkken Terje2119520H50Østmarka OKNorwayYES -
748.Livdane Daina2021155D50Alnis OKLatviaYES -
749.Livdans Vilis2021295H40CAlnis OKLatviaYES -
750.Locatelli Lughan582005Jalonné (sans classement)Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES X
751.LOCATELLI Yann8110478H40Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
752.Lochet Sébastien8001984H40brosFranceYES
753.Loisy Jacques2051600H60Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES
754.Loisy Matthieu2016035H21CVallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES
755.Loisy Sylvie2016039D60Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES
756.Lombet Patrice228354H45co colmarFranceYES
757.Lopez Alain2032679H65Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
758.Lorre Annie550118D60Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
759.Louvet Eloïse7770783D35OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
760.Lucas Varin1590604H18AVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES X
761.Luthringer François1880901H50Hautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
762.Macheboeuf Aline1473093D35Balise 63FranceYES
763.Madl Eva230724Jalonné (sans classement)LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES -
764.Madl Leo2111031H14LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES -
765.Madl Nina320090D40CLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES -
766.Madl Wolfgang210100H45LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES -
767.Madrange Hélène1331828D40ASM COFranceYES -
768.MAES Bruno8000065H50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
769.MAES Karine8000066D45Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
770.Mahler Georges8170962H55SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
771.Maillard Chantal1880701D14Individuals/No clubYES -
772.Maillard Ilona1841446D16AOP AvignonFranceYES
773.Malard Matisse1020730H16AVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
774.Malard Yaëlle1020723D12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
775.Malardé Christophe7644705H40Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES X
776.Malardé Louann353410D12Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES X
777.Malla Torres Juani7204849D55Club Los PinosSpainYES X
778.Mangeais Séraphin1440131H12Nantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES X
779.Manni Théo1440136H20ANantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
780.Marchal Yves1000956H70 et +Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
781.Marchand Laurence2048312Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance -
782.Marchand Maxime7470410H21AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES -
783.Marchand Nathan1270406H16AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
784.Marchand Stéphane7270405H50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
785.Marcher Wolfgang9731017H45Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
786.Marchetti Nicolas1150299H35C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
787.Marchetti Ugo1060806H12C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
788.Margaira Rita210598D70 et +CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGItalyYES -
789.MARI Olivier7030572H45Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
790.Marienne Tom2098465H12OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
791.Marion Amandine1409539D16BCA RoséSwitzerlandYES X
792.Marion Jean-claude7000142H50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES X
793.Marques Sabine8001977D40brosFranceYES
794.Marsot Jordane2054325D18ASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
795.Marsot Romain2054324H45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
796.Martin Gilbert1940452H65Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
797.Martin Laura2054321D10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
798.Martin Pascal9003567H45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
799.Martin Pascale8196000D55Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
800.Martos Sanchez Felipe7402610H55Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
801.Marty Michel1221061H55Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
802.Mascarell Henri35353H70 et +ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES -
803.Masci Gabriel1011143H60Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
804.Masliah Louna2074283D14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
805.Masselin.maheu AnnabelH12Individuals/No club -
806.Masson Michel1210510H65ADOCFranceYES
807.Masson Philippe8260961H55Club Rennais de COFranceYES
808.MATHIEU Maurice1840418H70 et +OP AvignonFranceYES -
809.Mathieu-dias Christine1001009D40POLES Le PradetFranceYES
810.Mathis Martin7120797H21CO'Team BesançonFranceYES -
811.Matias António308215H60CLACPortugalYES X
812.Mattart Antoine425364H16AVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
813.Mattart Eric425365H45VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
814.Mattart Julien38524H18AVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
815.Mattart Louise242888D12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
816.Mattsson Johan8635844H55Lillomarka o-lagNorwayYES X
817.Mauchant Margot2048317H12Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
818.MAURICE Benjamin1181047H35Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
819.Mavet Jules229085H10VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
820.Maxime Pruvost1440111H18ANantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
821.Mayer Vincent1880768H35Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
822.Mayeres Patrick2393H35Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES X
823.Mayeres Tom1001089Jalonné (sans classement)Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES X
824.Mayeres Violette1421075Jalonné (sans classement)Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES X
825.Mazy Alain235098H40C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES -
826.Medvedev Aleksandr2040910H40ОК Medvedik RussiaYES X
827.Medvedev Evgeny2070155H14ОК Medvedik RussiaYES X
828.Medvedeva Anna7205377D12ОК Medvedik RussiaYES X
829.Medvedeva Mariya1408336D40ОК Medvedik RussiaYES X
830.Mendes Magalie7916008D21ENoyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
831.Mengal Patric31294H50Balise 10BelgiumYES X
832.MENUT Jean-claude1396414H65BOA81 AlbiFranceYES
833.Merat Alice8002059D14O'JuraFranceYES
834.Merat Catherine7020166D50O'JuraFranceYES
835.Merat Francois7130301H18AO'JuraFranceYES
836.Merat Isabelle7100902D16AO'JuraFranceYES
837.Merat Laurent1251063H55O'JuraFranceYES
838.Meriguet Valerie256229D40CGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
839.Mertz André1680401H65co colmarFranceYES
840.Meyer Corinne590114D55co colmarFranceYES
841.Meyer Jean-marc591229H55co colmarFranceYES
842.Meynier François7004021H21AVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
843.Miailhe Pascale1130704D45OP AvignonFranceYES
844.Midena Circe503475D10LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
845.Midena Virgile1260601H14LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
846.Mikkelsen Lars8080770H40Herning O-KlubDenmarkYES -
847.Mileo Julien7020979H35Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
848.Milhoud-Pierrois Matéssia2097692D14Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance -
849.MILLIERE Lionel38556H60ABCO DIJONFranceYES
850.Miniotti Corrado958038H70 et +CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESIItalyYES -
851.Miszovits Andrea1770713D40OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
852.Mollon Rebecca502347D21CPégase COBelgiumYES X
853.Mols Ellen440441D35SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES -
854.Monnier Eric1110576H40Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
855.Monteiro Carlos1000058H55COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES X
856.Monteiro Isabel1250358D55COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES X
857.Moos Ernst1401421H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES -
858.Morard Leïla35559D14OP AvignonFranceYES -
859.Morvand Adeline8011988D21ACartoFranceYES
860.Moseley Frances2105232Loisir Long (sans classement)Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES X
861.Moseley Peter2096643H40Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES X
862.Mougeot Coline1603122D14co colmarFranceYES
863.Mougeot Jacques246201H16Aco colmarFranceYES
864.Mougeot Simon346757H14co colmarFranceYES
865.Moulet Tifenn301829D16AO'Team BesançonFranceYES -
866.MOULIERE Camille9020723D40VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
867.Mouliere Marie-bernadette1020722D70 et +VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
868.Mouliere Marie-hélène9020731D40VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
869.Moulière Lola1020714D12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
870.Moulière Louise1020715D12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
871.Moulin Lauriane1881211D12O'ZONE 88FranceYES
872.Moullie Chauvet Corentin1330875H18ASAGC CestasFranceYES
873.Mousnier ClaireLoisir Moyen (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES
874.Mousnier LéoJalonné (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES X
875.Mousnier LouiseJalonné (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES
876.Mueller Cornelia8140464D21CSwiss ROCSwitzerlandYES X
877.Muyllaert Claire49072D50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES X
878.Muzikante Linda207950D45OK MONALatviaYES -
879.Muzikants Ivars7300021H60OK MONALatviaYES -
880.Nael Pascal9999777H50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
881.Neyens Chris31387H70 et +Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES -
882.Niggli Alina1030822D16AO'JuraFranceYES
883.Niggli Daria1390000D40O'JuraFranceYES
884.Niggli Jurg8201167H50O'JuraFranceYES
885.Niggli Natalja880011D18AO'JuraFranceYES
886.Noble Sandrine7111977D40BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES -
887.Nolens Daniëlle236498D70 et +hamokBelgiumYES -
888.Novoa Silvia770121D35Badalona OrientacióSpainYES X
889.Nymo VibekeD40CVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES X
890.Nys Geneviève49061D50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES -
891.Odermatt Brian8200877H21EC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
892.Odermatt Thierry8333985H21CC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
893.Odermatt Ursula7140663D45C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
894.Oeyen Greet505585D35hamokBelgiumYES X
895.Oeyen Marcel1410495H70 et +hamokBelgiumYES -
896.Oligo Virginie1061503D55COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFranceYES
897.Olive Michel1210931H50ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
898.Olivier Romane1396312D16AAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
899.Otterlei Eldrid OddenD40CØstmarka OKNorwayYES X
900.Otterlei ErlendH12Østmarka OKNorwayYES X
901.Otterlei JohnH16AØstmarka OKNorwayYES X
902.Otterlei SveinH50Østmarka OKNorwayYES X
903.Otto Volker5053H55Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES -
904.Oudin Marie-Reine1603107D65co colmarFranceYES
905.Ouvrard Karine1840423D40OP AvignonFranceYES
906.Paggi Clarisse1210964D16AASQ'OrientationFranceYES
907.Paimparé OranneD18AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
908.Pajuoja Otso7206792H16AEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES X
909.Pajuoja Vesa7206793H50Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES X
910.Palcau Marie-Violaine9200915D50ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES -
911.Palcau Valentin1302176H45ASQ'OrientationFranceYES -
912.Palmer Christine2057059Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES X
913.Pannier Axel1077818H18AGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
914.Pannier Lucile1780798D14Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
915.Pannier Pascal1780770H45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
916.Papillon Daniel1210949H60ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
917.Papillon Francoise1210948D60ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
918.Parigot Antoine9012002H16AASQ'OrientationFranceYES
919.Parigot Lilou9022004D14ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
920.Parigot Olivier9020273H45ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
921.Parigot Virginie1145145D40ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
922.Parmentier Pierre C.1301922H60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES X
923.Parpal Eric660129H50TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
924.Passelergue Marianne224267D45ASMBCOFranceYES
925.Patrick Hamon9001020H65Balise77FranceYES
926.Paul Antoine1510104H50Epernay Nature et SportFranceYES -
927.Pauly Alexis9008009H45Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
928.Pauly Lilou7002001D18ACharente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
929.Pauly Marianne9171719D40Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
930.Pauly Titouan2011968H14Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
931.Pavel Rusanov8643710H70 et +PARUSRussiaYES -
932.Payssan Valentin911801H21AGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES -
933.Pean Anne-sophie8199334D21AAssociation Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES -
934.Pean Bruno8195934H55Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES -
935.Pecheur Anne7209135Loisir Long (sans classement)Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
936.Pechstein Alice2054322D40CSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
937.Pechstein Lilie40484D14SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
938.Pechstein Tristan2054326H10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
939.Pechstein Ulrich2014381H40SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
940.Pecquenard Benoit7148013H21EVikazimFranceYES
941.Peissard Bernard1600006H60OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES X
942.Peker Celine304348D20AOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
943.Peker Valerie2027629D50OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
944.Peker Vincent424044H20AOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
945.Peker Yves424045H55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
946.Peñaranda Marcos Tomas7200028H35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES -
947.Perez Ramos Maica347008D40CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES -
948.Perier AméliaD21CRUN OdysséaFranceYES X
949.Perissat Jean-louis1395353H55ASMBCOFranceYES
950.Petel Corinne1020719D40CVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES -
951.Petersons Juris2012372H60OK MONALatviaYES -
952.Petit Guyonne8010194D60ASMBCOFranceYES
953.Petitjean CamilleD14Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES -
954.Petitjean EmmaD16ACercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES -
955.Petitjean PaulineD12Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES -
956.Peuvot Eric1270407H45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
957.Peuvot Mathilde1270408D18AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
958.Pfulg Josef8031142H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES -
959.Philippe Elina337071D10CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
960.Philippe Eudes9999967H45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
961.Philippe Lucie337077D14CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
962.Philippe Renaud9999970H45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
963.Picard Jean Pierre2018678H60Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
964.Picard Pascale2018694D40CClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
965.Pierlot André7763014H55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
966.Pierlot Elvire2089828D12C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
967.Pierre Anne-marie7590114D55NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES -
968.Pierre Elodie1399055D35Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
969.Pierre Eric7005961H55NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES X
970.Pierson Jean-Luc224410H70 et +Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
971.Pigeon Eric660819H50VikazimFranceYES
972.Piger Albert31578H70 et +ASCOFranceYES
973.Piger Ghislaine31675D70 et +ASCOFranceYES
974.Pilato Cyril8001952H20EBOA81 AlbiFranceYES -
975.Pilloud Elisabeth8654141D50CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES X
976.Pineau Julie239614D14CSAG METZFranceYES
977.Pineau Laurent9995702H45CSAG METZFranceYES
978.Pineau Léa9570299D16ACSAG METZFranceYES
979.Pineau Noëlle40754D40CCSAG METZFranceYES
980.Pinsard Nicolas1603772H21AAS SamoisFrance
981.Pioger Manuela349352D40O'BugeyFranceYES
982.Piszczorowicz Hugo8002025H14Toutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES
983.Plumey Bruno7000996H40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
984.Poedras Daniel9060557H60COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFranceYES
985.Poedras Gwendal8001970H21ACourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES -
986.Pogu Emilie2008708D21ESaint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
987.Pogu Paulette2008707D65SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
988.Pogu Philippe1007521H60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
989.Pogu Cherrier Margot253423Jalonné (sans classement)Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES -
990.Poinsenot Laurent9700400H40Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
991.Poinsenot Mathis240326Jalonné (sans classement)Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
992.Poinsenot Paul240325H12Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
993.Poiseau Léonie256051D10C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
994.Poiseau Victor203377H10C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
995.Polkovnikova Vita2074154D60OK MONALatviaYES -
996.Poncet Clément911023H21EO'JuraFranceYES
997.Poncet Jean-pierre8653106H70 et +O'JuraFranceYES -
998.Portalier Jean2048339H65ASM COFranceYES -
999.Portalier Maryse2038850D70 et +ASM COFranceYES -
1000.Potvin Anja421682D40Cco colmarFranceYES
1001.Poulain Antoine1603103H40co colmarFranceYES
1002.Poulain Arthur1270420H16AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
1003.Poulain Elsa1543375D12Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
1004.Poulain Joël1603777H55CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES -
1005.Poulain Jules1603115H18Bco colmarFranceYES
1006.Poulain Justine1116828D14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
1007.Poulain Nicolas7001986H40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
1008.Poulain Stéphanie2009376D40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
1009.Poulain Yannick1603780H21ECapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
1010.Pouvreau Mathieu7160593H21E7205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
1011.Prevost Pascale1779001D60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
1012.Prevost Patrick2042799H65OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
1013.Pribul Tim37246H65ChigwellUnited KingdomYES X
1014.Prins Adam240569Jalonné (sans classement)La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
1015.Prins Grégory1620816H40La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
1016.Prins Margot240564Jalonné (sans classement)La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
1017.Proton Ballas Sophie35750D16AUnion Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
1018.Provost Maurice34721H60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
1019.Pruvost Emma1620841D10La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
1020.Pruvost Stephane1620837H45La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
1021.Pruvost Theo1620844H12La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
1022.Pruvost Virginie1620856D40CLa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
1023.Quenet Lionel301852H45Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
1024.Quinquenel Hervé1940477H40Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
1025.Rass Gilbert2096688H45LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES -
1026.Rass Julia320101D40CLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES -
1027.Rass Lisa339111D16BLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES -
1028.Rass Magdalena2011000Jalonné (sans classement)LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES -
1029.Rass Maximilian2076686H12LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES -
1030.Ravel Arthur349745H12Guyancourt Orientation 78France
1031.Ravel Thibaut2016607H35Guyancourt Orientation 78France
1032.Ravenet Eric1007516H45Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
1033.Ravier Gilles7004017H60Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
1034.Reich Alain9080253H65co colmarFranceYES
1035.Reich Marie-louise251020D55co colmarFranceYES
1036.Reinen Franck8260964H50ASCOFranceYES X
1037.RENARD Christine31732D60ABCO DIJONFranceYES X
1038.Renard Françoise38907D55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
1039.Ressouche Didier31988Loisir Long (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES X
1040.Ressouche Emilie2024031Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES X
1041.Ressouche Lucie31928Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES X
1042.Ressouche Veronique258911Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES X
1043.Retion Alexandra9170777D40BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES -
1044.Retion Sylvain9001818H40BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES -
1045.Reutin Stephane8151268H50CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
1046.Reynaud Bernard2004821H55viv'azimut07FranceYES
1047.Reynaud Elisabeth2004823D60viv'azimut07FranceYES
1048.Reynaud Renee1261991D60CPLVRFranceYES
1049.Reynolds Margaret1961168D55Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES X
1050.Reynolds Niall1961227H55Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES X
1051.Reynolds Stephen424448H21ASwansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES X
1052.Reynolds William1270598H20ASwansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES X
1053.Rhodes Ruth220771D70 et +Mole Valley OCUnited KingdomYES X
1054.Riault Bernard1680413H70 et +co colmarFranceYES
1055.Ricard Gaël7705290H21EA C Beauchamp FranceYES
1056.Ricard Borchorst Axel224420Jalonné (sans classement)A C Beauchamp FranceYES
1057.Ricard Borchorst Clarissa1601708D35A C Beauchamp FranceYES
1058.Ricard Borchorst Leander1051110H10A C Beauchamp FranceYES
1059.Richard Axel2082451H16ABoussole en ForezFranceYES
1060.Richard Ethan2011017H147205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES X
1061.Richard Hugo2080132H18ABoussole en ForezFranceYES
1062.Richard Morgane2102255D18B7205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
1063.Richard Nicolas1000965H40Boussole en ForezFranceYES
1064.Richard Nicole1020726D65VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1065.Richard Yann2006057H457205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
1066.RICHAUD ALAIN9081146H70 et +Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
1067.Riffard Jean-claude1201042H70 et +CSAG METZFranceYES
1068.Rigert Bruno2003036H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES -
1069.Rigollot Pascal2062421H40Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
1070.Rigollot-bertrand Malorie7004028D14Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
1071.Rimes Andy8630846H55Quantock OrienteersUnited KingdomYES X
1072.Rimetz Marceline1620807D65La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
1073.Rintjema Carole1017719D35Esprit RaidFranceYES
1074.Riollet Marion7010325D18AOrientation 53FranceYES X
1075.Riollet Romain7738571H14Orientation 53FranceYES X
1076.Riollet Yves7040866H50Orientation 53FranceYES X
1077.Ripaud Aude1050046D21CFigeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
1078.Riviere Anne Laure35215D21CVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
1079.Robbe Anthony2048314H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance -
1080.Robert Chloe229113D16AAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
1081.Roberts Marie7207798D60Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES X
1082.Roberts Trevor7201291H70 et +Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES X
1083.Roblot Christophe1130724H45Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
1084.Roblot-adda Antonin1515900H10Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
1085.Roblot-adda Emilie1421555D12Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
1086.Roche Cécile1860710H12Poitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
1087.Roche Corentin8002050H18APoitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
1088.Roche Damien8131096H21EPoitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
1089.Roche Heïdi9110667D16APoitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
1090.Roche Laurent2800069H50Poitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
1091.Roger Anne-laure243300D21AIndividuals/No clubYES X
1092.Roger Sylvain1848475H35Brest OrientationFranceYES -
1093.Rogues Andréa2120853D10ALPINAFranceYES
1094.Rogues Hervé1865362H45ALPINAFranceYES
1095.Rogues Yann2120897H12ALPINAFranceYES
1096.Roig Carmen35895D50Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
1097.Rolin Agathe1620801D16ALa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
1098.Rolin Capucine1620823D14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
1099.Rolin David1620812H40La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
1100.Roller Camille1840406D18AOP AvignonFranceYES
1101.Roller Séverine1840452D45OP AvignonFranceYES
1102.Rollet Daniel1943153H70 et +CO PiennesFranceYES
1103.Rollet marie madeleine40048D70 et +CO PiennesFranceYES
1104.Roome Martyn503346H65RREBORUnited KingdomYES X
1105.Roome Sue603885D65RREBORUnited KingdomYES X
1106.Roquier Lilie2099794D10Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
1107.Rora Isabelle239680D55Esprit RaidFranceYES
1108.Rora José9771900H55Esprit RaidFranceYES
1109.Rose Jean Bernard1080108H65OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES
1110.Rose Marie Thérèse1080109D60OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES
1111.Rosenlund HelgeH50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES -
1112.Rosenlund MathiasH18AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES -
1113.Rosenlund TageH16AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES -
1114.Rosenlund ToneD40CVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES -
1115.Rossi Mahé2097694H10Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
1116.Rossi Martin1030503H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
1117.Rossi Milo2097695H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
1118.Roubot Nathalie2037289D45ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
1119.Rougier Sandra2066398D45ASMBCOFranceYES
1120.Round Stephen8630892H65South East Lancs OCUnited KingdomYES X
1121.Roussin Claude35739H60Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
1122.Roux Agnès1040403D50Balise 04FranceYES
1123.Ruffier Dominique31083D60CSA EMB BOURGESFranceYES -
1124.Sáez Rodríguez Angel7204817H55Club Los PinosSpainYES X
1125.Sanchez Jade9050501D18AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
1126.Sanchez Martin1718190H14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
1127.Sanchez Philippe2018806H50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
1128.Sánchez Martinez Antonia2012999D60C.E. ColivencSpainYES X
1129.Sandevoir Aude344860D18AOrientation caennaiseFranceYES
1130.SANDEVOIR Benoit9050263H55Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
1131.Sant Anaïs208453Jalonné (sans classement)BOA81 AlbiFranceYES
1132.Sant Estéban8442005H14BOA81 AlbiFranceYES
1133.Sant Guilhem8170275H40BOA81 AlbiFranceYES
1134.São João Maria2800483D65CLACPortugalYES X
1135.Sarbach Timon504660H16BOLG Laufental-ThiersteinSwitzerlandYES -
1136.Sas HildLoisir Moyen (sans classement)OmegaBelgiumYES -
1137.Schafer Fiona8190842D14CA RoséSwitzerlandYES -
1138.Schafer Loriane8240614D18ACA RoséSwitzerlandYES -
1139.Schafer Peggy8280871D45CA RoséSwitzerlandYES -
1140.Schamberger Daniel256044H60C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
1141.Schmitt Audrey7180181D35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1142.Schortanner Clement424658H20ARAMBOFranceYES
1143.Schutjes Dominique236106H65hamokBelgiumYES -
1144.Schwartz Pierre1007503H55SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
1145.Schwartz Renée1676767D35Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES X
1146.Sebastian Toulouse1393029H21APégase COBelgiumYES X
1147.Seckler Daniel9109088H65Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
1148.Seguinot Albert1080102H55OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES
1149.Seguinot Emilie1080106D21ADéfis Sports Aventures AntonyFranceYES
1150.Sellier Jean-marc1280770H40CClub Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
1151.Sellier Mathis9021010H16AClub Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
1152.Sellier Valentine8030505D14Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES -
1153.Sels Dieter440429H21CSAS OrientatieBelgiumYES -
1154.Semuchina Galina2055106D65KaliningradRussiaYES -
1155.Sergeant Dominique9977777H60Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
1156.Serre Francine8633663D50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
1157.Servais Corinne7484937D50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES -
1158.Seward David2096999H55MalarrutaSpainYES -
1159.Sharp Gill580407D60SN AardvarksUnited KingdomYES X
1160.Shingler Ewan8250602H16ABigFoot OrienteersAustraliaYES X
1161.Shingler Mark8040162H55BigFoot OrienteersAustraliaYES X
1162.Shingler Nea8080405D14BigFoot OrienteersAustraliaYES X
1163.Shingler Paula8080563D55BigFoot OrienteersAustraliaYES X
1164.Silier Andrea1728D50Järfälla OKSwedenYES -
1165.Silier Anton8010415H18AJärfälla OKSwedenYES -
1166.Sillien Nicolas8010103H40O'Team BesançonFranceYES
1167.Silverio Thomas1511610H21EAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
1168.Silvi Simonne1392324D60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES -
1169.Simonet Jean1770742H70 et +OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
1170.Skoog Moa9031227D16AFalköpings AIK OKSwedenYES X
1171.Skorka Ambre2059556Jalonné (sans classement)Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
1172.Skorka Anna2059555D10Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
1173.Skowronek Isabelle1210940Loisir Moyen (sans classement)ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
1174.Skowronek Laurent1210962H40CASQ'OrientationFranceYES
1175.Skowronek Valentin9201938H16AASQ'OrientationFranceYES
1176.Skowronek Virgile1210955H16BASQ'OrientationFranceYES
1177.Smedegaard Eva8656168D50Søllerød OKDenmarkYES -
1178.Smedegaard Madsen Mathilde8645149D18ASøllerød OKDenmarkYES -
1179.Smet Joris9200173H14TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES X
1180.Smet Kurt2045566H45TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES X
1181.Smirnova Natalia2011565D60KaliningradRussiaYES -
1182.Smith Jill7741255D60RREBORUnited KingdomYES -
1183.Soenen Mathilde2014952D12Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
1184.Solovev Mikhail2055122H60KaliningradRussiaYES -
1185.Soloveva Elena2055111D60KaliningradRussiaYES -
1186.Soloveva Elena2055111D60PionerSKRussia -
1187.Somers RonaldH35Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES -
1188.Sosson Aurélien38866H16AQuimper OrientationFranceYES
1189.Soulie Patric1330901H55ASM COFranceYES
1190.Soulie Valerie1330909D55ASM COFranceYES -
1191.Soulié Manon2074284D16ALoisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
1192.Souvais Patricia1880760D21ELoisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
1193.Spanier Luc1600650H55ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
1194.Spilka Natacha213201D50Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
1195.Spirgi Ernst9101399H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES -
1196.Stedje Per334052H55Østmarka OKNorwayYES X
1197.Steiner Frank7001856H50Järfälla OKSwedenYES -
1198.Steinsli Jartrud334051D50Østmarka OKNorwayYES X
1199.Steve Leconte1333222H21EXTTR63FranceYES -
1200.Strømme KarianneD45Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES -
1201.Strømme Lid AndreasH12Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES -
1202.Strømme Lid MagnusH16AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES -
1203.Strømme Lid Mari7448605D18AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES -
1204.Sumanen Laura7207276Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Hyvinkään RastiFinlandYES -
1205.Suty Jean Claude8631366H60ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
1206.Sylvestre Wilfrid1959287H55CSA EMB BOURGESFranceYES
1207.Sznaider Patrick754610H70 et +Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
1208.Taelemans Philippe49037H55Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
1209.Taillandier Guy9001005H70 et +OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES
1210.Tardy Patrick1210556H60SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES -
1211.Tarres Villegas David886708H35Club Orientació BerguedàSpain -
1212.Tassin Fabienne300886D45Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES -
1213.Tassin-Marcher Elodie8111073D45Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
1214.Tauzin-lamy Christine7004040D55Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
1215.Tcherkachine Shams2012224H18AALCO 69France -
1216.Tcherkachine Zoé419159D16AALCO 69France -
1217.Temmerman Lara7512000D21ARaid Orientation ParisFrance
1218.Tenedos Robert1040657H60Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES
1219.Tessier Alix2027644D16AGrenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES X
1220.Tessier Christel2027645D45Grenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES X
1221.Tessier Hugo2027646H14Grenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES X
1222.Tessier Quentin2027648H18AGrenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES X
1223.Thenoz Arnaud1001990Jalonné (sans classement)Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
1224.Thenoz Bastien2800188H14Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
1225.Thenoz Bertrand1222226H55Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
1226.Thenoz Jérémie2800187H10Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
1227.Thenoz Perrine1001978D45Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
1228.Therry Gilles408147H50Course d'orientation Montceau MorvanFranceYES
1229.Thevenon Catherine2043640D65Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
1230.Thiebault Jean-Philippe1680411H65co colmarFranceYES
1231.Thiebault Marie-Paule34161D12co colmarFranceYES
1232.Thiebault Monique1677777D70 et +A.S MartignasFranceYES
1233.Thiels Liam1391738H16AOmegaBelgiumYES -
1234.Thiels Stefan4551H45OmegaBelgiumYES -
1235.Thierry Géraldine38734D40Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
1236.Thomas Olivier7031004H50Les DésorientésFranceYES -
1237.Thomassen Kristian FredrikH18AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES -
1238.Thomassen MarieD10Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES -
1239.Thomassen PålH40Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES -
1240.Thonier Bruno1780754H50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
1241.Thonier Fanny7807296D18AGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
1242.Thonier Titouan1396399H16AGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
1243.Thygesen Michael8201171H45OK SNABDenmarkYES X
1244.Timmermans AnneD40Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES -
1245.Timmermans EmilieD35Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES -
1246.Timmermans Julie7208658D40Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES -
1247.Timmermans Paul8655042H65Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
1248.Tinant Flavio2066337H16BSKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
1249.Tinant Frédéric1691973H45SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES -
1250.Tirez Guy7209343H50co colmarFranceYES
1251.Tirez Kim361251D21Aco colmarFranceYES
1252.To Cuche Léon2048318H16ALoisir Orientation VercorsFrance -
1253.Tomassi Jean-marc1603769H50Esprit RaidFranceYES -
1254.Torcchio Nawel2065828D14OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
1255.Torres Jean-marie2020830H55Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
1256.Totusaus Benet8246718H21ENATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTEFranceYES
1257.Tourneux Magalie2052299D45OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES
1258.Toussaint Perrine8002045D18ACSLG MELUNFranceYES
1259.toussaint stephane1770314H45CSLG MELUNFranceYES
1260.Toussaint Tom1770313H20ECSLG MELUNFranceYES
1261.Turner Charlie37888H65South London OrienteersUnited KingdomYES X
1262.Turner Teresa37705D70 et +South London OrienteersUnited KingdomYES X
1263.Uriol Raphael1330855H18ASAGC CestasFranceYES
1264.Vadrot Alexis1130705H45Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES X
1265.Valentin Chloë2050028D12POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES -
1266.Valentin Denis9001972H45POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES -
1267.Valentin Emma2018772D18BPOLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES -
1268.Valentin Emmanuelle9110374D40POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES -
1269.Valentin Laure9002712D14POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES -
1270.Valentin Téo1770321H21ENantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
1271.Valette Isabelle35273D50ABCO DIJONFranceYES
1272.Valla Gilles7140328H55Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
1273.Van Breedam Vanessa1403131D21ATROL BelgiumBelgiumYES -
1274.Vande Loock Peter222670H55SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES -
1275.Vandeghinste Etienne1281956H60Altair COBelgiumYES -
1276.Vandeghinste Gregoire8644890H20EADOCFranceYES X
1277.Vandermeulen Bernadette8625774D60C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
1278.Vandermeulen Bruno49101H55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
1279.Vandermeulen Séverine249059D21EC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
1280.Vandijck Jackie440442H60SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES -
1281.Vanhulst André1331144H55co colmarFranceYES
1282.Vannier Bernard1770318H70 et +CSLG MELUNFranceYES
1283.Vannier Eric1770319H50CSLG MELUNFranceYES
1284.Vannier Ilian1001965H14CSLG MELUNFranceYES
1285.Vanreusel Jen440482D60SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES -
1286.VARIN Guy31752H55ABCO DIJONFranceYES
1287.Varron Isabelle871663D50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
1288.Vaxelaire Hugo1368809H20EHautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES X
1289.Vayssat Mathieu8020104H14Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
1290.Vaysse Isabelle1730501D40CECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
1291.Venon Gérard9002028H70 et +ADOCFranceYES
1292.Vercaemere Céline8180168D40FUN EVENTSFranceYES
1293.Vercaeren Hilde1406597D55Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES -
1294.Vercauteren Clémence600032D16ANoyon Course d'OrientationFrance
1295.Vercauteren Francois1602193H50Noyon Course d'OrientationFrance
1296.Vercauteren Marie-claude7600013D45Noyon Course d'OrientationFrance -
1297.Verdenal Benoit1210569H45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1298.Verdier Jean-pierre35770H60Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
1299.Verge Rubio Anna344066D40CMontsant OrientacióSpainYES X
1300.Vergnaud Alexandre7021299H20EBriveCorrèzeCOFrance -
1301.Verot Roxane2090369D16AGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
1302.VIALARD Jérôme9000996H45OP AvignonFranceYES
1303.Vialard Louna301905D10OP AvignonFrance
1304.Vieilledent David7486313H21AXTTR63FranceYES
1305.Vigneron Maéva2114313Loisir Long (sans classement)SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1306.Villame Uli1603764D50Esprit RaidFranceYES -
1307.Villar Alix9171003D16ACLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
1308.Villar Basile9051007H12CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
1309.VILLAR Christophe9110866H50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
1310.Villar Isabelle9071968D45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
1311.Villatte Didier9001983H50POPFranceYES
1312.Villedieu Jean-Luc229131H60Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
1313.Villedieu Martine1420163D60Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
1314.Vinay Enzo2074290H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance -
1315.Vince Arthur8630873H70 et +Cornwall Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES X
1316.Vince Christine7300113D65Cornwall Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES X
1317.Vincent Michel1040755H60CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
1318.Vis Iwan7002040H40SudoluxBelgiumYES -
1319.Vogt Claude1603109H70 et +SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
1320.Voivenel Vincent9830320H35VikazimFranceYES
1321.Volkov Andrey1702870H40Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES -
1322.Vos Antoine1001022H12C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
1323.Vos Louis1001909H14C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
1324.Vuillaume Bertrand355198H60Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES
1325.Vuillemard Marie805032D35O'ZONE 88FranceYES
1326.Vuillemin Michel31991H55Balise 25FranceYES
1327.Vuillet Christian35602H70 et +ADOCFranceYES
1328.Wack Arnaud1680445H20Eco colmarFranceYES -
1329.Wack Isabelle1680403D55co colmarFranceYES
1330.Watelet Isabelle300882D40CCercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES -
1331.Watrelot Luc240514H18AOpale OrientationFranceYES
1332.Wens Frans1421073H65TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES X
1333.Werkoff Hippolyte31071H10CSLG MELUNFranceYES
1334.Werkoff Myriam1770322D40CSLG MELUNFranceYES
1335.Werkoff Romane31070Jalonné (sans classement)CSLG MELUNFranceYES
1336.Werkx Luc1421279H55Balise 10BelgiumYES -
1337.Westergård Anne1961201D55Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES X
1338.Westergård Morten Jarvis8000309H21EIFK GöteborgSwedenYES X
1339.Westergård Owen Jarvis1802630H55Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES X
1340.Westergård Vegard Jarvis9999987H21ENTNUI NorwayYES X
1341.Wetherill Alex424336H21CWest Anglian Orienteering United KingdomYES -
1342.Wetherill Dil6891H21CWest Anglian Orienteering United KingdomYES -
1343.Wild Candice2018688D21CClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES -
1344.Wild Sebastian9892711H21AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
1345.Willemsens Emma1686250D16AFRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES X
1346.Willemsens Jonas1683310H14FRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES X
1347.Willemsens Stephane1229362H35Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES X
1348.Willemsens-winthagen Rachel1504243D40Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES X
1349.Wirth Daniel6601H10TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES -
1350.Wirth Evelyn7809D40CTV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES -
1351.Wirth Jakob8261005H14TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES -
1352.Wirth Jonathan7805Jalonné (sans classement)TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES -
1353.Wirth Robert1291066H50TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES -
1354.Wirth Tobias2037660Jalonné (sans classement)TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES -
1355.Wych Rosie8655001D60Quantock OrienteersUnited KingdomYES X
1356.Zamperin Enzo1401762H65OricuneoItalyYES X
1357.Zanatta Clotaire2065773H40Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
1358.Zanatta Mahaut2042784D12Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
1359.Zanatta Zelie2065770D10Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
1360.Zenevre Manuel8099991H45Hautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
1361.Zhen Danni31394D21CYCONE SENSFranceYES
1362.ZIMMERMANN David208649H40SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1363.Zimmermann Kylian1070501H18ASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1364.Zimmermann Phoebe1070699D20ASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
1365.Zuber Juliette1175129D21CRaid Orientation ParisFranceYES
1366.Zwahlen Kirstin2043939D14Zwahlens SeelandSwitzerlandYES -
1367.Zwahlen Madlen62584D65Zwahlens SeelandSwitzerlandYES -
1368.Zwahlen Natalie219382D40CZwahlens SeelandSwitzerlandYES -
1369.Zwahlen Reto363243H45Zwahlens SeelandSwitzerlandYES -
1370.Zwahlen Robert8655295H65Zwahlens SeelandSwitzerlandYES -
1371.Zwahlen Svenja8653067D16AZwahlens SeelandSwitzerlandYES -