v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OOcup/2018, 5 days, Hauteville-Lompnes, France->Entries by name  (number of entries: 3032)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Aarikka-Ruuhiala Päivi504953W55FIN-HiisirastiFinland
2.Aasheim Harald889148M65Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
3.Aasheim Knut9200852M21EHalden SKNorwayYES
4.Abola Alida7209666W60Ozons OKLatviaYES
5.Achilles Ingo1408129M21BYouth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
6.Adamek Filip8656745M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
7.Addiers Chris4976OPEN BOmegaBelgiumYES
8.Addiers Marieke4979OPEN BOmegaBelgiumYES
9.Adorjan Luca Eszter9021200W18Berliner TSCGermanyYES
10.Adorjan Peter9150573M45Berliner TSCGermanyYES
11.Adorján Vera Lotte361277W10-SHADOWEDBerliner TSCGermanyYES
12.Aebischer Valérie8632397W21Eol norskaSwitzerlandYES
13.Aerts André206025M60hamokBelgiumYES
14.Afanasyev Alexey1394934M21A LONGMagnitRussiaYES
15.Agnès Debocq-maine424038W45OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
16.Agnoly Rachel7001919W45Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
17.Agnoly Gaufillet Diane2103066KID'S COURSEToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
18.Aguirre Casas Elisa403273OPEN CCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
19.Ala-Nissilä TiinaW21BMS ParmaFinlandYES
20.Alary Sandie1330879W18SAGC CestasFranceYES
21.Alba Ibáñez Isabel249021W40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
22.Albin Cédric1019037M40BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
23.Albin Emma304239W14BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
24.Albuzzi Josè2121874M16Junior Team TrentinoItalyYES
25.Alcock David563588M40AirienteersUnited KingdomYES
26.Alessandri Pierre40597M55ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
27.Alle Paul1399925M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
28.Alnek Airi1008474W55OK VõruEstoniaYES
29.Alvarez Prieto Jose Luis1979705M35Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
30.Amat Jan1428554M12ALIGOTSSpainYES
31.Amat Font Cesc1423409M12ALIGOTSSpainYES
32.Amat Muñoz Marc8650852M35NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTEFranceYES
33.Ambre Frayssinet424150W14Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
34.Amby Kathrine9616857W21BOK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
35.Amerijckx Cedric9001950M18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
36.Amerijckx Christophe9061683M35 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
37.Amerijckx Gaël9002011M16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
38.Amigou Antoine1440106M14Nantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
39.Amsler Max8644467M65OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
40.Ancian Toulier Catherine304163OPEN DCrapahutFranceYES
41.Anderluh Ana Maja235897W10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
42.Anderluh Gregor305954M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
43.Anderluh Katarina Eva406896W16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
44.Anderluh Luka895021M14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
45.Anderluh Marija50289W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
46.Andersen Tove8646090W55OK Øst, BirkerødDenmarkYES
47.Andreassen Vivi7634426W60Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
48.Andres Iris8055155W60OLG Bonaduz Switzerland
49.Andres Peter8001800M60OLG Bonaduz Switzerland
50.Andrieux Marion1000998W16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
51.Andrieux Quentin1403437M18ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
52.Andrieux Titouan1001968M10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
53.Andrieux Xavier1730522M40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
54.ANGLADE Christian9000029M50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
55.ANGLADE Françoise1967204W50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
56.ANGLADE Léane1061510OPEN CClub d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
57.Anne Brigitte2062401W65co amberieuFranceYES
58.Anne Roger1000709M70co amberieuFranceYES
59.Ansorge Ronald7040959M55SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
60.Ansorge Silke2035203W50SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
61.Antoine Alain35636M70VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
62.Antoine Christine9190664W50Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
63.Antoine Parigot9012002M16ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
64.Antoine Régis34013M75Course d'orientation Montceau MorvanFranceYES
65.Ariagno veronique419162W50ALCO 69FranceYES
66.Arn Bea570316W60SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
67.Arnault Charly355143M14poitiersCOFranceYES
68.Arnault Gaby7769991M14poitiersCOFranceYES
69.Arnault Katy889660W40poitiersCOFranceYES
70.Arnet Andrea1207335W50C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
71.Arno Lucie7001938W20Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
72.Arno Simon7002045M18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
73.Arno Yves7208660M40Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
74.Arondeau Denis780169M45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
75.Arondeau Fabienne2066332W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
76.Arondeau Lisa2066333W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
77.Arondeau Nathan7040839M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
78.Arumi Casadevall Jordi8140873M45Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
79.Arumí Rota Xavier7001017M21ENantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
80.Aschermannová Petra8271093W21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
81.Aschwanden Yves8636068M21 ULTIMATEOLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES
82.Aslaksen Berit631011W55Järfälla OKSwedenYES
83.Astrade Blandine2049169OPEN BECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
84.Astrade Gaspard2048365M20ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
85.Astrade Laurent1444000M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
86.Astrade Siméon2049170M16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
87.Astrauskas Juozas 145KID'S COURSEOSK SakasLithuaniaYES
88.Astrauskas Marius8402200M21A LONGOSK SakasLithuaniaYES
89.Astrauskiene Lina8060219W21BOSK SakasLithuaniaYES
90.Aubets Ramon9991971M35 ULTIMATEClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
91.Audefroy Clement1001983M18CSLG MELUNFranceYES
92.Audefroy Elsa1001973W18CSLG MELUNFranceYES
93.Aughuet Valérie1409715W50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
94.Avaux Marie1251981W35ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
95.Avila Lopez Ana7207934W21BClub Veleta OrientaciónSpainYES
96.Azeb Karim553448M21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
97.Backscheider Emilie1396357W21 ULTIMATEASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
98.Backys Rolandas8638434M45IGTISALithuaniaYES
99.Baconnet Alexandre1001950M16C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
100.Baconnet Jean-michel40796M55C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
101.Bačkienė Rima2009525W45IGTISALithuaniaYES
102.Bader Achim7080646M70OLF MainzGermanyYES
103.Bader Anne1984W21A LONGUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
104.Bader Gustav1853M10-SHADOWEDPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
105.Bader Hilde1863W70OLF MainzGermanyYES
106.Bader Leif821111M35Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
107.Baerts Anita308548W60BorascaBelgiumYES
108.Bagness MartinM55WARRIOR OCUnited KingdomYES
109.Baillie Stéphane430878M40Club d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerlandYES
110.Bakker Geke840602W21A SHORTHune Orienterings Club 93NetherlandsYES
111.Balák Otakar8525M21BOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
112.Balakova Andrea770701W35Nyköpings OKSwedenYES
113.Baleisiene Roma8629866W60Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
114.Baleišis Kestutis1407773M60Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
115.Balliot Yvan1740403M55ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
116.Balmelli Giuliano9888744M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
117.Banfi Anna1519999W16GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
118.Baratti Diego8322222M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
119.Barbaro PaolaOPEN DOrientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
120.Barbier Armelle304520OPEN DNature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
121.Barbone Giacomo1006265M21 ULTIMATEAgorossoItaly
122.Barge Bruno1000994M45O'JuraFranceYES
123.Barge LoicM10O'JuraFranceYES
124.Barge Titouan2066121M12O'JuraFranceYES
125.Barnier Mireille2014730W65Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
126.Barrere Baptiste31797M10balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
127.Barrere Benoit2015558M40balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
128.Barrere Clémence2015568W10balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
129.Barrere Nathalie2015557W35balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
130.Barthelemy Maud1415202W40MalarrutaSpainYES
131.Basset Anouk2132414W12ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
132.Basset Basile2069881M16ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
133.Basset Fiona31125W21A LONGASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
134.Basset Isia8640390W21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
135.Basset Laurence31141W45ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
136.Basset Marian960229M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
137.Basset Martin2132413M14ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
138.Basset Olivier35325M55ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
139.Basset Regis31145M50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
140.Basset Sylvie2069883W55ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
141.Basset Tess408141W12ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
142.Bastien-fath Nicole38227W70SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
143.Bastin Christian49084M21EOLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
144.Bastin Hubert49081M65OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
145.Bastin Sandrine2103109W45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
146.Battista Clément1330826M20SAGC CestasFranceYES
147.Battista Jean François1330817M60SAGC CestasFranceYES
148.Bauer Ralf211650M14Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
149.Bayburin Rais8100158M60Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
150.Bayburina Dilya8140959W55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
151.Bayle Odile304193W50ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
152.Béchir DanielM21BClub d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerlandYES
153.Bednar Jan52473M60Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
154.Bedós Lluís8650851M21 ULTIMATEXinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
155.Begtrup Katrine1002819W21A LONGOK PAN AarhusDenmark
156.Beguinot Alain7200200M45co amberieuFranceYES
157.Beguinot Camille1403440W16co amberieuFranceYES
158.Beguinot Guillaume35505M10co amberieuFranceYES
159.Beguinot Marc247293M14co amberieuFranceYES
160.Beguinot Vanessa1000710W40co amberieuFranceYES
161.Beitschädel Christian8111016M65Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
162.Bellotti Pierangelo210326M70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
163.Beltoise Vincent1999997M21A SHORTASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
164.Beltramba Dario211309M50Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES
165.Beltramba Emil2013250M16Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES
166.Beltramba Jan248410M12Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES
167.Ben Khaled Isabelle402549W60CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
168.Benacek Philippe9101112M35Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
169.Benas Philippe1390582M40Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
170.Bendák Jan7681889M21 ULTIMATEOK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
171.Bendák Petr2085654M50Lokomotiva TrutnovCzech RepublicYES
172.Bendáková Eliška681889OPEN CLokomotiva TrutnovCzech RepublicYES
173.Bendáková Jitka2085652OPEN CLokomotiva TrutnovCzech RepublicYES
174.Benito Ruiz Eduardo2111379KID'S COURSEMURCIA-OSpainYES
175.Benito Ruiz Esmeralda2082620KID'S COURSEMURCIA-OSpainYES
176.Benito Ruiz Jacinto2104757KID'S COURSEMURCIA-OSpainYES
177.Benoit Dorian1392542M18VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
178.Bentsen Jens1413385M55OK Øst, BirkerødDenmarkYES
179.Bentzon Niels8020955M55Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
180.Bergander Anna9001028W45Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
181.Berger Ananda8070702M21 ULTIMATEASOP ERSTEINFranceYES
182.Berger Loïc8653093M12ANCOSwitzerlandYES
183.Berger Marie José9111950W65TAF1FranceYES
184.Berger Nanouche7203889OPEN CANCOSwitzerlandYES
185.Berger Pio1470304OPEN CASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
186.Berger Shankara Ischa8060609M21 ULTIMATEASOP ERSTEINFranceYES
187.Berguerre Damien1207420M20SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION FranceYES
188.Bernade Bruno2054310M35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
189.Bernard Christophe7502517M21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
190.Bernardoni Robi8366666M18GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
191.Bernasconi Daniele8120573M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
192.Bernasconi Giorgio8160751M65ANCOSwitzerlandYES
193.Bernasconi Karin8041076W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
194.Bernhard Stephan253593M50OLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES
195.Berni Fabrizio2101410M35Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
196.Berrien Isabelle1303070W45Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
197.Berrien Louis353468M16Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
198.Berrien Olivier1968308M50Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
199.Bersuck Lukas7050495OPEN BBielefelder TGGermanyYES
200.Berthaud Armel2004954M16O'BugeyFranceYES
201.Berthelot Stephane8090168M45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
202.Berthold Noah1415266M21BOLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
203.Bertozzi Elena8355555W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
204.Bertozzi Elisa8422222W21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
205.Bertozzi Giulia8077777W16Sele TISwitzerlandYES
206.Bertozzi Matteo8377777M14GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
207.Bertozzi Sara8255555W16GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
208.Bertozzi Silvano9505555M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
209.Bertschinger Thalia504674W21EOL BESwitzerlandYES
210.Besomi Amedeo950921M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
211.Besomi Matteo8280960M55ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
212.Besomi Patrizia921029W45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
213.Besomi Tommaso8151102M16Sele TISwitzerlandYES
214.Bestel Arnault9100299M20Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
215.Bestel Florence9120670W45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
216.Bestel Sandra9417435W21EClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
217.Bestel Thierry710519M45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
218.Bettega Martin7201866M12G.S. PavioneItalyYES
219.Bettega Matthew Aldo201420M14G.S. PavioneItalyYES
220.Bettega Tiziano2099291M16G.S. PavioneItalyYES
221.Bezzi Marco1392122M35Junior Team TrentinoItalyYES
222.Bialou Julien8001968M35NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
223.Bianchi Ian8010203M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
224.Bianchi Maya2072502W10-SHADOWEDASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
225.Bianchi Michela8250380W35ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
226.Bianchi Nathan8180405M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
227.Bidet Mickael408129M50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
228.Biel Axel8221164M50Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
229.Biel Corinna8031005W14Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
230.Biel-Pretting Renate8030967W50Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
231.Bieri Markus8644515M50 ULTIMATEOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
232.Bieri Sibylle1414401W50OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
233.Bikeliene Ema303287W50Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
234.Bikelis Vytautas303007M55Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
235.Binsch Olaf690128M45The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES
236.Biron Adrien 1897831M21A SHORTPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
237.Birtwistle Duncan8003872M21EOctavian DroobersUnited KingdomYES
238.Bisoffi Stefano210590M60CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGItalyYES
239.Bjørgum Anneke9040192W21EOK PAN AarhusDenmark
240.Bjørseth Carl Henrik7080268M21ETønsberg OLNorway
241.Bjørseth Tuva NørgaardBEGINNERSTønsberg OLNorway
242.Blanc Chloé860822W21 ULTIMATEO'JuraFranceYES
243.Blanc Tranchant Olivier9422410M21 ULTIMATEO'JuraFranceYES
244.Bleidorn Stefan8241268M45SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES
245.Bloch Frandsen Anne9180268W50OK SorøDenmarkYES
246.Block Amelia8640928W16WKS WawelPolandYES
247.Blok Karsten2061688M55OK SNABDenmarkYES
248.Blok Kristian1406288M21A LONGOK SNABDenmarkYES
249.Blok Thomas1406296M21A LONGOK SNABDenmarkYES
250.Blot Grégory1780731M35POPFranceYES
251.Blum Virginie9000969W50 ULTIMATEAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
252.Blumenstein Bojan7255068M21ENydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
253.Bobach PeterM10Rold Skov OKDenmark
254.Bobin Emile1907567M10O'JuraFranceYES
255.Bobin Emmanuelle9001996W40O'JuraFranceYES
256.Bobin Hippolyte333386M10-SHADOWEDO'JuraFranceYES
257.Bobin Lucie1210807W12O'JuraFranceYES
258.Bobin Philippe8010024M45O'JuraFranceYES
259.Body Alyzée1730513W12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
260.Body Antonin2049166M16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
261.Body Diane2048361W16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
262.Body Jean-laurent8191920M45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
263.Body Thierry1730516M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
264.Boeckx Jan4909OPEN AOmegaBelgiumYES
265.Boeckx Jef406302OPEN ASLOKBelgiumYES
266.Boeckx Witse111111KID'S COURSEOmegaBelgiumYES
267.Boeckx Wout249338M10-SHADOWEDOmegaBelgiumYES
268.Boelle Catherine1064865W60CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
269.Boelle Jean - Luc1064870M60CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
270.Bogensberger NillaW16Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
271.Boido Stefania210327OPEN DOrientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
272.Bolsens Paul9201506M60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
273.Bonafini Marco8160351M65SLOW BernSwitzerlandYES
274.Bonafini Monika8101053W65SLOW BernSwitzerlandYES
275.Bonfill Abella Teresa1397568W21BUES SabadellSpainYES
276.Bonhomme Robert8622095M60CPLVRFranceYES
277.Bonini Ambra1470308W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
278.Bonini Federico2021660M10ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
279.Bonini Francesca7203917W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
280.Bonini Massimo252976OPEN CASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
281.Bonini Samuele8230206M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
282.Bonnardel Damien2036875M18VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
283.Bonnet-viala Pierre40226M18Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
284.Bonnin Céline7001974W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
285.Bonora Béatrice7002008W50ALCO 69FranceYES
286.Bonora Laurent7300003M50ALCO 69FranceYES
287.Bonora Lise9000990W20ALCO 69FranceYES
288.Bonora Yoann7002009M16ALCO 69FranceYES
289.Bor Alex8654955M55TitanRussiaYES
290.Bordet Pierre1187404M21A LONGANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
291.Borie Emilie8300392OPEN DNature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
292.Bornhauser Beat8011070M21A SHORTOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
293.Bornhauser Niclas8250805M14OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
294.Bornhauser Ylva8230103W16OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
295.Borras Ripolles Joan8638380M45Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
296.Borràs Verge Carla2121099BEGINNERSMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
297.Borrmann Malte8333336M16Team SachsenGermanyYES
298.Bosio Alizé2065899W20Junior Team TrentinoItalyYES
299.Bossard Vinicio1966203M50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
300.Botao Rui7680122M50COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
301.Bottemer Christian35277M60CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
302.Bouché Sylvie34868W55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
303.Boudy Eric7616997M60A C Beauchamp FranceYES
304.Boulet Eric7001982M50Dinan Course OrientationFranceYES
305.Boulet Karine7001985W50Dinan Course OrientationFranceYES
306.Boulmier Alain1000708M35 ULTIMATEco amberieuFranceYES
307.Bourgeois Coline228598W14BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
308.Bourgeois Jean Damien9001984M45BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
309.Bourgeois Lucas9001971M18BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
310.Bourgonjon Ellen 1001930W35TROL BelgiumBelgium
311.Bourmault Vincent7090473M507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
312.Boutin Dominique1620504M50Individuals/No club
313.Boutin Dominique1620504M50Opale OrientationFranceYES
314.Boutinet Didier2018782M50Charente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES
315.Boutinet Jules2018785M18Charente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES
316.Bouvier Enora522630W16BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
317.Bouvier william8226300M35BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
318.Bouygues Lucie1330870W16POPFranceYES
319.Bozzolo Federica7203899W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
320.Bozzolo Lisa8653034W14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
321.Bozzolo Luca9101461M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
322.Bozzolo Marco7202639M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
323.Bozzolo Ren Cristina8110173W45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
324.Braatz Frank7122062M50 ULTIMATESV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES
325.Brambilla Stefano7202253M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
326.Brand Edith1451112W70Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
327.Brand Hansruedi8642215M75Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
328.Brändli Adrian64979M21A LONGOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
329.Brantner Martin7113114M35 ULTIMATEHSV Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
330.Brassart Elouan7152006M12Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
331.Brassart Eric7010006M45Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
332.Brassart Eryne213208W10Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
333.Brassart Sophie701006W40Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
334.Bråten Arnhild UfsvatnW50Vegårshei ILNorwayYES
335.Bråten GeirM50Vegårshei ILNorwayYES
336.Bråten SindreOPEN CVegårshei ILNorwayYES
337.Bråten Synnøve7195458W21EIFK Lidingö SOKSwedenYES
338.Brauchli Stefan1392562M21A LONGOLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerlandYES
339.Bräuer Dennis9150799M20Team SachsenGermanyYES
340.Bravený Vít888891M21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
341.Bravený Vít888891M21EKristiansand OKNorway
342.Bredo Thomas49119M21 ULTIMATEHaut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
343.Bregnac Alexis1097404M12ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
344.Bregnac Aurore419285W35ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
345.Bregnac Olivier1077404M35ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
346.Bregnac Tristan1167404M16ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
347.Bregnac Xavier1197404M35ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
348.Breimer Tjitske59052W21A SHORTHune Orienterings Club 93NetherlandsYES
349.Breitschädel EvaW65Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
350.Bressoulaly Jerome1130742M45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
351.Bressoulaly Mathilde1130737W14ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
352.Bridcut Edith2078584W55GENIrelandYES
353.Brisepierre Richard1001951M60CrapahutFranceYES
354.Brousse Isabelle1396348W40Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
355.Browne Eoin2068115M45GENIrelandYES
356.Browne Gerry2068120M12GENIrelandYES
357.Browne Hugh2068108M10-SHADOWEDGENIrelandYES
358.Browne Niamh2068109W10GENIrelandYES
359.Bruegger Joseph8160462M55OLC Omström SenseSwitzerlandYES
360.Brun Matthieu7551953M21A SHORTC.S.PERTUISFranceYES
361.Brundu-lemaire Sarah1780724W40Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
362.Brunner Anina8222220W21Ebussola okSwitzerlandYES
363.Brunner Rahela8111110W21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
364.Brunot Clémence362883W12CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
365.Brunot Léonie2007803BEGINNERSCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
366.Brunot Yoann9590919M40CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
367.Brütsch Anja2031014W21A SHORTOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
368.Brütsch Oliver1410914M21A SHORTOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
369.Brūvere Iveta1302615W50Ozons OKLatviaYES
370.Bruyninckx Miek703062BEGINNERSTROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
371.Brysch ErikM16MS ParmaFinlandYES
372.Bryson Robin8641506M55Fermanagh OrienteersIrelandYES
373.Buchacker Kerstin589161W35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
374.Buchberger Christian2064478OPEN BMTV SeesenGermanyYES
375.Buchberger Irene2082019OPEN CMTV SeesenGermanyYES
376.Buchberger Lina1050302W16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
377.Buchberger Till2064479M14MTV SeesenGermanyYES
378.Buckman Laëtitia9590903OPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
379.Buffard Corentin1006639M16GRIFCOFranceYES
380.Bumeliene Skaidra400235W70Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
381.Bumelis Vidimantas1111114M70Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
382.Buono Elena210212W50A.S.D. Arco di cartaItalyYES
383.Burda Matej8200008M21 ULTIMATEIndividuals/No clubYES
384.Burgos Fernández Nacho7171719M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
385.Burgos Pérez Ana7211161W12CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
386.Burgos Pérez Daniel409074BEGINNERSCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
387.Burian Hana 2067297W45MOMHungaryYES
388.Buscart Piñot Montse8070571W40Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
389.Busch Ditte8011277OPEN COK SNABDenmarkYES
390.Busch Laura7101522W10-SHADOWEDOK SNABDenmarkYES
391.Busch Martin8240277OPEN AOK SNABDenmarkYES
392.Busch SilasKID'S COURSEOK SNABDenmarkYES
393.Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso7203688M35 ULTIMATECLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
394.Cabon Hervé1603057M70Quimper orientationFranceYES
395.Cabon Monique1603052W65Quimper orientationFranceYES
396.Cachard Christian1396443M60ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
397.CAILLET Francois31713M50AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
398.Caillet Véronique1000988W55AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
399.Calamand Laure2132374OPEN CO'BugeyFranceYES
400.Calamand Sébastien2132375OPEN CO'BugeyFranceYES
401.Calamand Théo2132376OPEN CO'BugeyFranceYES
402.Calvet Christine431946W45OLC WähringAustriaYES
403.Calvet Oliver8030704M14OLC WähringAustriaYES
404.Calvet Sofia445630W16OLC WähringAustriaYES
405.Calvo Segovia Nuria8202022W45Frontela-OSpainYES
406.Cammarata Clarissa8310302W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
407.Campana Albino887031M60ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
408.Campbell Andy933053M55Deeside HartfordUnited KingdomYES
409.Campbell Jane8080750W60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
410.Campbell Nick8080749M60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
411.Campbell Sara8033062W50 ULTIMATEDeeside HartfordUnited KingdomYES
412.Cañada López David OPEN CCD BASE DON BENITOSpain
413.Cañada López Moisés 7211355OPEN CCD BASE DON BENITOSpain
414.Candy Jan1407398W65Orienteering Western AustraliaAustraliaYES
415.Candy Russell1392054M65Orienteering Western AustraliaAustraliaYES
416.Cantoreggi Filippo8180201M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
417.Capper Mike8191055M60Limestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
418.Cardineau François1033706M55co amberieuFranceYES
419.Carle Lilian8465677M45ASCOFranceYES
420.Carle Odin8099938M14ASCOFranceYES
421.Carle Pauline245370W16ASCOFranceYES
422.Carle Titouan245425M16ASCOFranceYES
423.Carretero Miriam1300098W35 ULTIMATEUPCSpainYES
424.Carter-davies Megan9005240W21 ULTIMATEUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
425.Casanova Riccardo8152024M18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
426.Casas Adomas8323232M16Perkunas OK - Azuolas OKLithuaniaYES
427.Casas Ramunas8111811M50Perkunas OK - Azuolas OKLithuaniaYES
428.Castelli Larissa8040407W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
429.Castelli Martino8090405M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
430.Castelli Stefano8091075M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
431.Castille Estelle2033760W40O'BugeyFranceYES
432.Catalon Sébastien1001018M35Toutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES
433.Catherine Martinez227222W60brosFranceYES
434.Cathy BillonOPEN CIndividuals/No clubYES
435.Cattin Anaïs8199342W21EOLV Baselland / ANCOSwitzerlandYES
436.Catus Gregory262035M55ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
437.Cau Gérard1952811M65ASCOFranceYES
438.Cau Martine31657W60ASCOFranceYES
439.Cavallaro Anna210329W70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
440.Cavarroc Jerome921972M45Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFranceYES
441.Cavarroc Lisa419134OPEN DCorbière Orientation Raid EvasionFranceYES
442.Cécile MURAT-VALLES1810412W14Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
443.Cecka Jiri7756M40OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
444.Cecka Matej2113079M10OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
445.Ceckova Karolina331315W12OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
446.Ceckova Martina9201377W35OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
447.Cejka Kati1958516W55OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
448.Célia Gigout887368W21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
449.Céline Mazan1810409W40Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
450.Ceppi Agar9504444W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
451.Cereatti Lucio210330M70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
452.Ceret Martine9200337W60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
453.Cerruti Matheo2062660M12Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
454.Ceulemans Anne-Marie1001007OPEN Cco colmarFranceYES
455.Ceulemans Franciscus1170866OPEN AC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
456.Chabance Maxime944201M21 ULTIMATENature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
457.Chabanol Eloi346707M12Individuals/No clubYES
458.Chabanol Matthieu208130M40ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
459.Chabanol Raphaël346701M14ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
460.Chagnon Chloé2050007W14POPFranceYES
461.Chagnon Emilie1115555W40POPFranceYES
462.Chagnon Maïa2050009KID'S COURSEPOPFranceYES
463.Chagnon Romain2050004M12POPFranceYES
464.Chagnon Stéphane1114444M40POPFranceYES
465.Chalaye FannyOPEN BORIENT'ALPFranceYES
466.Chalopin Catherine1189097W65ADOCFranceYES
467.Chalopin Mathieu831119M35C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
468.Champigny Hélène9000983W18ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
469.Champigny Laurence1396362W50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
470.Champigny Laurent1396361M40ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
471.Champigny Olivier7201185M14ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
472.Chandezon Énimie1503190KID'S COURSEOrientation Passion AvignonFranceYES
473.Chandezon Jean-luc503274M21EOrientation Passion AvignonFranceYES
474.Chandezon Mélusine1396421KID'S COURSEOrientation Passion AvignonFranceYES
475.Chapman Charlotte9140109W10South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
476.Chapman Hannah2061384KID'S COURSESouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
477.Chapman Mark8628628M50 ULTIMATESouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
478.Chapman Mo1170471W45South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
479.Chappellaz Laure1810505OPEN BBOA81 AlbiFranceYES
480.Chapus Mayeul1620536M16Opale OrientationFranceYES
481.CHAPUS Stanislas1620507M45Opale OrientationFranceYES
482.Charbonnier Liv7000976W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
483.Charbonnier Olivier7773777M21EORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
484.Charbonnier Soren7004203M12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
485.Chardot Thierry1780709M55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
486.Chardot Ulrike1780712W50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
487.Chareyre Valentin7575007M21 ULTIMATENantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
488.Chasselin Antonin2125095M14Boussole en ForezFranceYES
489.Chasselin BéréniceKID'S COURSEBoussole en ForezFranceYES
490.Chasselin Eric1420151M45Boussole en ForezFranceYES
491.Chasselin Léonie2121265W16Boussole en ForezFranceYES
492.Chastagner Pauline750121BEGINNERSco colmarFranceYES
493.Chatagny Bertrand1399862M65CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
494.Chatagny Eliane332351W65CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
495.Chatelain Eloïse7192517W18O'Team BesançonFranceYES
496.CHATELAIN Guy49033M70Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
497.CHATELAIN-NANOUX Françoise1396410W65Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
498.Chattlain Olivier49086M45OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
499.Chaumette Verdier Benjamin2053828M14POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
500.Chaumette Verdier Maxime353452M10POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
501.Chauvineau Christine31466W50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
502.Chechik Yasha 348533M21ESlowUnited Kingdom
503.Chen David2111100M16Emek Hefer OCIsraelYES
504.Chevalier Caroline7001978W40orientation 87FranceYES
505.Chevalier Cédric7001994M35orientation 87FranceYES
506.Chevalier Eden8002039W10orientation 87FranceYES
507.Chevalier Matéo8059010M14orientation 87FranceYES
508.Chevalier Satine8002051W12orientation 87FranceYES
509.Chevreux Angélique1710976W40GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFranceYES
510.Chevreux Elouan402296M12GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFranceYES
511.Chevreux Emmanuel1710972M45GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFranceYES
512.Chifflet Albin2018917M12Raidlink's 07FranceYES
513.Chifflet François2004804M40Raidlink's 07FranceYES
514.Chifflet Guilhem2018918M14Raidlink's 07FranceYES
515.Chifflet Marlène2004803W40Raidlink's 07FranceYES
516.Chifflet Melle2018919W16Raidlink's 07FranceYES
517.Chini Elisa2103441W14Junior Team TrentinoItalyYES
518.Chiodoni Andrea8030670M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
519.Chiodoni Gioele8113113M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
520.Chiodoni Giulio2020639M10-SHADOWEDASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
521.Chiodoni Lorena2072511OPEN DASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
522.Chiodoni Sofia8190403W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
523.Chloupek Adam995849M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
524.Chomel Nathanael2112692M14VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
525.Chomel Rémi2112624M45VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
526.Chomel Ruben239531M10VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
527.Chomel Timothée239543M12VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
528.Chouffart Muriel206498W55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
529.Christophe Mazan1810408M40Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
530.Christophe Thiméo2098416M10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
531.Chroma Adela8008870W21A LONGKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
532.Chromý Adam8008841M21 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
533.Cincikaite Migle2082960W14OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
534.Cionoiu Daniel8007005M14TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
535.Cionoiu Gheorghe2041785M40TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
536.Cionoiu Michaela2041760W50TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
537.Ciparisse Pierre8654988M45Pégase COBelgiumYES
538.Claes Johan1403167M60BorascaBelgiumYES
539.Clarena Riera Vicenç8041276M40Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
540.Claudepierre Jean-luc1680433M50co colmarFranceYES
541.Clémence Mazan1810431W10Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
542.Clément-agoni Benjamin1010542M21A SHORTTalant Sport OrientationFranceYES
543.Clerc Caroline8625778W45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
544.CLERC Gaston1210523M60ADOCFrance
545.Clissen Valérie246805W35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
546.Cloostermans Luc9101075M50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
547.CLOUZEAU Gilles8450119M50Charente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES
548.CLOUZEAU Valérie7958104W50Charente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES
549.Cochey Benoît7728277M35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
550.Coco Isabelle7148014W45VikazimFranceYES
551.Coduri Hugo9049111M14ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
552.Colas Pascaline7112027W21A LONGASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
553.Cole Lily-Anne250443W60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
554.Coll Vionesa Llorenç886792M45ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES
555.Collomb Denis1033599M50co amberieuFranceYES
556.Colom Pich Xavi8651390M40Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
557.Colomb Jean-baptiste7061981M21EASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
558.Colson Caty9540107W60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
559.Combe Raphaël1690904OPEN BALCO 69FranceYES
560.COMBET Annie1405621W55ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
561.Constant Nicolas7705016M40Individuals/No clubYES
562.Contrepois Robin9002022M40Balise 63FranceYES
563.Convery Maire260340W50Hertfordshire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
564.Conway Adam2059635M16Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
565.Conway Keiko2059634W55Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
566.Conway Phil2059633M55Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
567.Coombs Duncan503537M21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited KingdomYES
568.Coombs Roger7204678M60Mar Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
569.Coombs Trish7204679W60Mar Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
570.Coppini Iara8638721W14Sele TISwitzerlandYES
571.Coquelet Guillem1590027M35Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
572.Corbett Brian361601M55CorkOIrelandYES
573.Corbett Cillin8321238M21 ULTIMATECorkOIrelandYES
574.Corbi Vicedo Pablo502943M40CM HospitaletSpainYES
575.CORDIER Jacques 9141047M65CSAG METZFrance
576.Corengia Emma1509999W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
577.Corona Mattia1399497M14Junior Team TrentinoItalyYES
578.Corsi Febo8433333M14GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
579.Corsi Maurizia8111444W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
580.Corsi Reto8066666M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
581.Corsi Sandro8477777M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
582.Corsi Siro8455555M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerland
583.Cotter Liam8363705M16Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES
584.Cottret Bruno1393080M50CAHORSFranceYES
585.Coulomb Sandra1160273W45co amberieuFranceYES
586.Coulon Annick38934W65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
587.Coulon Clement2121766M18O'BugeyFranceYES
588.COULON Thibaud1396392M65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
589.Coupey Guy340500M75Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
590.Courtois Yoann8622643M21 ULTIMATELoisir Orientation SancheyFrance
591.Coyle Deirdre2068111W45GENIrelandYES
592.Crefcoeur Liévin8633666M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
593.Crefcoeur Philippe8633664M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
594.Croons Koen OPEN COmegaBelgium
595.Cros Caroline304537M10-SHADOWEDVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
596.CROS Emmanuel7070505M40VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
597.CROS Maëlle239536W16VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
598.Crouzet Fanny2390007W40Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
599.Cruse Katrin8040766OPEN CSV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
600.Cruse Kay8230366M50SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
601.Ctrnact Frantisek2121096M14SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
602.Ctrnact Jiri231948M40SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
603.Ctrnact Simon2032143OPEN CSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
604.Ctrnactova Magdalena231924W45SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
605.Cuche Denis8007001M60CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
606.Cuperus Ethan7209427M12GCO GruyèreSwitzerlandYES
607.Cuperus Johan7209475M45GCO GruyèreSwitzerlandYES
608.Cuperus Nathalie7209349W40GCO GruyèreSwitzerlandYES
609.Cuperus Yvana7209416W14GCO GruyèreSwitzerlandYES
610.Curiger Thomas8133742M21EOLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
611.Czakó Boglárka 8031106W16MOMHungaryYES
612.Dabin Stephane7061501M45Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
613.Dache Julien1393007M21A LONGPégase COBelgiumYES
614.Daem Adriaan8001949M40Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
615.Dalberto Alban500795M21EVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
616.Dalfollo Alessio2025442M20Junior Team TrentinoItalyYES
617.Dalfollo Debora2021314W16Junior Team TrentinoItalyYES
618.Dalibard Mélanie7680400W16co colmarFranceYES
619.Dalibard Nicolas8290674M35 ULTIMATEco colmarFranceYES
620.Dalla Santa Chiara210697W21EG.S. PavioneItalyYES
621.Damien Paulet35699M45dauphiné orientationFranceYES
622.Danielsen Berit590808W55IL TyrvingNorwayYES
623.Dannecker Gilles1390192M45O'JuraFrance
624.Dantin Christophe1772081M35Toutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES
625.Darimont Didier9632012M50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
626.Darthiail Jean Paul1330847M70SAGC CestasFranceYES
627.Das Laetitia502347OPEN CPégase COBelgiumYES
628.Dätwyler Thomas8644563M55OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
629.Dätwyler Veronika2003441OPEN COLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
630.Dauderis Rimantas1390127M55OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
631.Dauknys Gytis8648784M16OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
632.Daves Silvano238757M21A LONGJunior Team TrentinoItalyYES
633.Daví Recasens Albert8638414M50Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
634.Daví Recasens Daniel1470666M35Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
635.De Bie Ellen4990W45OmegaBelgiumYES
636.De Longueville Béatrice9890407W35 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
637.De Miniac Gwenola243220W35 ULTIMATEMUC OrientationFranceYES
638.De Mits Noor 101928W12TROL BelgiumBelgium
639.De Mits Thor 101927M12TROL BelgiumBelgium
640.De Mits Viek 1001929M10-SHADOWEDTROL BelgiumBelgium
641.De Mits Wolf 101931M14TROL BelgiumBelgium
642.De Mits Yves1001926M45TROL BelgiumBelgium
643.De Neyer Gilles7211833M21EHaut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
644.De Smul Ems8643046W18OmegaBelgiumYES
645.De Smul Mats2061260M12OmegaBelgiumYES
646.De Smul Olivier349780M45OmegaBelgiumYES
647.De Smul Siel2018685W18OmegaBelgiumYES
648.De Smul Tille800038W14OmegaBelgiumYES
649.De Stefani Giona8333222M12GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
650.Deane Elizabeth51089W55CorkOIrelandYES
651.Debaere Eline1411003W12Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
652.Debaere Filiep9101416M40Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
653.Debaere Thomas1413414M10Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
654.Debard Emmanuelle1001030W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
655.Debard Marie-pierre245421W45ASCOFranceYES
656.Debehogne Jean-noël49059M55VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
657.Deben Jean-françois7590224M21A LONGSud O LuxBelgiumYES
658.Dechavanne Elsa2112639W10ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
659.Dechavanne Simon35341M14ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
660.Declercq Lou2109927M16CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFrance
661.Decramer Ariane2111199OPEN ChamokBelgiumYES
662.Deferm Jens1410495KID'S COURSEBorascaBelgiumYES
663.Deferm Kobe1934M10-SHADOWEDBorascaBelgiumYES
664.Deferm Sam1001017M35BorascaBelgiumYES
665.Deferme Gunther320304M45hamokBelgiumYES
666.Deffense Monique8654992W70Pégase COBelgiumYES
667.Defraigne Laurence7002033W16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
668.Defraigne Sandrine7002032W20Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
669.Degand Cécile7000958W40Boussole en ForezFranceYES
670.Degand Guillaume1001998M40Boussole en ForezFranceYES
671.Degand Jules1420403M10Boussole en ForezFranceYES
672.Degand Théo2098472M12Boussole en ForezFranceYES
673.Degiorgi Nicola8155555M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
674.Dehais Amandine7005031W35Orientation dans le Bocage OrnaisFranceYES
675.Del Campo Campos Cristina8130369W45MalarrutaSpainYES
676.Delenne Annabelle1130750W14ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
677.Delenne Pierre1660662M50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
678.Deletre Maxime590756M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFrance
679.Delgado Morant Loli694440W45Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
680.Demblon Florian8664185M21A LONGC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
681.Demeuse Clément8664165M21 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
682.Denier Simon1061511M35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
683.Denzler Alain8629564M21EOLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
684.Derebrant Per-olof17138M55Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
685.Derenne Thibaut8643983M21 ULTIMATEAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
686.Dermine Isabelle2027652W55dauphiné orientationFranceYES
687.Dermine Jean8150550M65dauphiné orientationFranceYES
688.Dersch-Kollenbach Brigitte7672404W50Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
689.Deschepper Aurélie7554400W21A LONGco colmarFranceYES
690.Desmartin DidierOPEN BIndividuals/No club
691.Desplanques Odile248034W55Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
692.Desplanques QuentinOPEN CValbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
693.Desplanques Vincent2128054M50Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
694.Desreumaux Arthur1060006M21ENoyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
695.Desrumaux Céline1600584W40Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
696.Dessailly Aurélie9590911W40CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
697.Dessailly David9590912M45CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
698.Dessailly Flora425376W10CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
699.Dessailly Jean425382M12CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
700.Dessailly Léandre2007825M14CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
701.Destrée Marie782206W35Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
702.Desvigne Joan1000704M45O'BugeyFranceYES
703.Deville Nelly8010015W70SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
704.D'harreville RenaudM21 ULTIMATELoisir Orientation SancheyFrance
705.Dherve Gwenaelle1780711W45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
706.Dias Manuel8035553M65Lisboa OKPortugal
707.Didier Arnaud349383M18ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
708.DIEUDONNE Madeleine22800047W70ASMBCOFranceYES
709.Dieudonné Roland997900M70ASMBCOFranceYES
710.Dimitrov Dimitar2073612M60Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
711.Dimitrova Petia2073613W55Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
712.Discher David2066350M12Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
713.Discher Isabelle1570304OPEN DTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
714.Discher Jean-Marc1404073M40Tout Azimut FameckFrance
715.Discher Marie2066349OPEN DTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
716.Discher Romain1570304M16Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
717.Dittrichová Zuzana52416W21A SHORTSK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
718.Divanac'h MarieBEGINNERSSaint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
719.Divanac'h Thomas261902M10-SHADOWEDSaint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
720.Dixon Thomas2080007M20University of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
721.Dlabaja Stepan8185818M21EOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
722.Dobbs Neil870087M35Waterford OrienteersIrelandYES
723.Dobos Ilona350317W70Stars Orienteering ClubCanadaYES
724.Dobos Peter350315M75Stars Orienteering ClubCanadaYES
725.Dobra Tom7746016M21 ULTIMATEUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
726.Doherty Gavan1407573M45GENIrelandYES
727.Doherty Guilia50905W10GENIrelandYES
728.Doherty James51013M12GENIrelandYES
729.Doleschal Fenja2233W14Team SachsenGermanyYES
730.Döllgast Nina8110393W21 ULTIMATEGerman Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
731.Dombert Philipp 9821123OPEN ABielefelder TGGermanyYES
732.Dombert Ricarda 9041185OPEN CBielefelder TGGermanyYES
733.Domènech Amorós Jordi7201323M40ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES
734.Donaghy Aoife2066891W20GENIrelandYES
735.Donaghy Ciaran2066904M55GENIrelandYES
736.Donaghy Cliodhna2069582W16GENIrelandYES
737.Donet Elodie2049143W21A LONGAS QUETIGNYFranceYES
738.Doppler Sophie2027077W16Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
739.Dousek Robert2067213M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
740.Dousek Vilem2067212M10KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
741.Douskova Daniela2087676KID'S COURSEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
742.Douskova Katerina2067211W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
743.Douskova Klara2067214W40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
744.Dragoev Ivailo2800461M14Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
745.Dragoev Milen7300264M45Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
746.Dragoev Tervel7300416M14Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
747.Drapp Axel8653115M50OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
748.Drapp Mira7207564W16OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
749.Drapp Vreni1411222W21BOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
750.Drechsler Jakob8606411M12Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
751.Drechsler Selma2021W10-SHADOWEDPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
752.Drouet Hugo7005044M14Nantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
753.Duboc Michel8240156M60co colmarFranceYES
754.Dubois Anne-lise1067404W21A LONGANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
755.Dubois Rémi 7590759M21ETous Azimuts DouaiFrance
756.Dubroca Christèle13380006W40SAGC CestasFranceYES
757.Dubroca Jean Michel1330850M70SAGC CestasFranceYES
758.Dubroca Monique1000075W70SAGC CestasFranceYES
759.Ducret Philippe35611M45ALCO 69FranceYES
760.Dudout Benoît9000014M45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
761.Dudout Serge882704M45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
762.Dufour JérômeM10Individuals/No club
763.Dumail Astrid2020827W12Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
764.Dumail Jean-françois2069896M50Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
765.Dumas Arnaud7002018M21 ULTIMATEGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
766.Dunhill Laurent7190780M35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
767.Dupoirieux Gilles1880706M55Individuals/No clubYES
768.Dupoirieux Sophie1880708W55Individuals/No clubYES
769.Dupont Christophe2112635M21BASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
770.Dupuy Célestin8002038M12BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
771.Dupuy Francis9002009M40BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
772.Dupuy Rose-Lou2015570W16BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
773.Dupuy Violette8002034W14BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
774.Duran Garcia Miguel Angel1399993M45MalarrutaSpainYES
775.Durand Gilles1000957M50CPLVRFranceYES
776.Durieux Florine1601485W16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
777.Durst Laura8630380W21EOPA MONTIGNYFrance
778.Durst Laura8630380W21A SHORTGRIFCOFranceYES
779.Duterage Catherine1960000W60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
780.Duterage Christian1780789M50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
781.Duyck An1251959W50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
782.Dyzio Włodzimierz8650900M55WKS WawelPolandYES
783.Ebster Leon7776655M16Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
784.Ebster Peter7979799M16Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
785.Ebster Peter7077770M50Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
786.Ecarnot Axelle7822601W16ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
787.Ecarnot Celine2101247W45ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
788.Ecarnot Jean Francois7699022M45ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
789.Ecarnot Lola7613433W18ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
790.Edelhäuser Nick8241104M14Team SachsenGermanyYES
791.Edsen Jens800092M18Nordvest okDenmarkYES
792.Edsen Kristian800089M50 ULTIMATENordvest okDenmarkYES
793.Edsen Mette800029W50Nordvest okDenmarkYES
794.Edwards Carol9101494W60Thames Valley Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
795.Egge Guttorm1302878M50Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNorwayYES
796.Egger Jonas8629583M21EOLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
797.Egger Thomas8220664M50ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
798.Ehrl Blandine2801196W35OL ForsternGermanyYES
799.Eikanger Tom Eirik1407480M50IL GularNorwayYES
800.Ekeberg Per Kristian560406M60IL TyrvingNorwayYES
801.Elena Rusanova8638323W65PARUSRussia
802.Elias Estelle2037265W18A.S MartignasFranceYES
803.Elias Frederic1986000M45A.S MartignasFranceYES
804.Elias Guilhem7001939M20ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
805.Elias Jean-claude1130727M75ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
806.Elias Laurence1600637W50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
807.Elias Maria2038843W45A.S MartignasFranceYES
808.Elias Pauline1130708W21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
809.Elias Pierre7002151M50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
810.Elisabeth GeneuxW55Club d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerlandYES
811.Elwood Andrew1109001M18Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
812.Elzenga Edo1399580OPEN BHOC'93NetherlandsYES
813.ENARD Monique38553W65ABCO DIJONFranceYES
814.ENARD Yves31755M65ABCO DIJONFranceYES
815.Enoch Antje2048521OPEN BTK HannoverGermanyYES
816.Enoch Nadine7008111OPEN BTK HannoverGermanyYES
817.Enroth EeroM50Individuals/No clubYES
818.Erbland Pierre7000970M20Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
819.Erbland Thomas2015882M20Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
820.Erdinger Fabrice8210175M40co colmarFranceYES
821.Erhard Josefine1530413W12Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
822.Eric Pigeon660819M50VikazimFranceYES
823.Eriksen Are7207901M65Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNorwayYES
824.Eriksson Agneta26448W50Uddevalla OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
825.Eriksson Karl26449M50Uddevalla OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
826.Estela Olivier1600633M45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
827.Estelle MAZAN1810432W12Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
828.Estelle Tinchant7112517W35O'Team BesançonFranceYES
829.Esteves Beatriz7202502W18COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
830.Eudier Agnès2018688W55Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
831.Eudier Patrick2018689M60Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
832.Evans Alex442945M14Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
833.Evans Ianka41312W50Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
834.Evgeniev Bogdan412899M12Valdi SofiaBulgariaYES
835.Evgeniev Dimityr2008617M45Valdi SofiaBulgariaYES
836.Evgenieva Anna Mariya412990W18Valdi SofiaBulgariaYES
837.Evrard Anne-laure1496111OPEN DASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
838.Exley JaneW45WARRIOR OCUnited KingdomYES
839.Expert Elsa7000998W21A LONGO'BugeyFranceYES
840.Expert François9001981M60O'BugeyFranceYES
841.Expert Nicole1000966W50O'BugeyFranceYES
842.Eyen Guillaume38909M18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
843.Faillard Claire2009333W21A SHORTO'BugeyFranceYES
844.Faillard Vincent503132M21EO'BugeyFranceYES
845.Faivre Daniel541911M60Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
846.Falcone Léo221370M21 ULTIMATECorbière Orientation Raid EvasionFranceYES
847.Falk Larsson Anette611026W55Vänersborgs SKSwedenYES
848.Fanni MAZAN1810433W14Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
849.Farell i Garrigós David2016931M50Cerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFranceYES
850.Fargas Vila Jordi1008302M40UPCSpainYES
851.Fath Jean-Marie9888544M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
852.Fatoux Remy1011313M45dauphiné orientationFranceYES
853.Faucheux Cédric1077834M21EGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
854.Fauquant Jean-marie1780793M45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
855.Fauquant Maiwenn1130004W14GRIFCOFranceYES
856.Fauquant Riwal7807112M16Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
857.Fenech LounaKID'S COURSEbalise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
858.Fenech Noa2015555M14balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
859.Fenech Océane2015569W14balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
860.Fenech Sandrine2015560OPEN Cbalise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
861.Fenech Sylvain2015554M35balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
862.Ferchaud Christian9051946M70Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFranceYES
863.Ferrand Antonin1390197M20ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
864.Ferrand Christine8144000W45Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
865.Ferrand Elise8625780W18ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
866.Ferrand Eric1396396M55ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
867.Ferrand Guillaume8211099M20Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
868.Ferrand Louis1981000M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
869.Ferrand Maxime8210503M16Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
870.Ferrand Pierre8260562M55Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
871.Ferreira Paula7207050W45COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
872.Festa Pierriccardo210332OPEN COrientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
873.Feucht Heinz1958029M60OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
874.Feucht Martina1961211OPEN COLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
875.Fieujean Eléa2118761W16O'BugeyFranceYES
876.Finke Heidrun570909W60OLV UslarGermanyYES
877.Finkenstaedt Antonia 1407595W14OLV PotsdamGermany
878.Finkenstaedt Björn 8657683M45OLV PotsdamGermany
879.Finlay Raymond8011551M65Fermanagh OrienteersIrelandYES
880.Finlay Teresa8230650W65Fermanagh OrienteersIrelandYES
881.Fiocca Fausto210331M70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
882.Fiorucci Bruno1250669M45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
883.Firaha Dzmitry1919444M21A SHORTKölner OL-TeamGermanyYES
884.Firaha Tatsiana7702060W21A SHORTKölner OL-TeamGermanyYES
885.Fischer Patrice2009332M21EO'BugeyFranceYES
886.Fitó Ferré David1603320M35UES SabadellSpainYES
887.Flandrin Gauthier1620813M40La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
888.Flandrin Sasha1620854W12La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
889.Flandrin Tom240577BEGINNERSLa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
890.Flasar Jan49614M60KOB Cesky KrumlovCzech RepublicYES
891.Flasar Jan9418870M21EKOB Cesky KrumlovCzech RepublicYES
892.Flasarova Kristyna49617W21A LONGKOB Cesky KrumlovCzech RepublicYES
893.Flasarova Marie49615W60KOB Cesky KrumlovCzech RepublicYES
894.Flechet Paolo2103110M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
895.Fleck Frédérick7162517M45O'Team BesançonFranceYES
896.Fleck Thomas1802517M12O'Team BesançonFranceYES
897.Fleurent Dominique1740404M55ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
898.Fleurent Theo1407900M21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
899.Fleuret Jean333382OPEN CPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
900.Flühmann Beat8000247M50 ULTIMATEOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
901.Flühmann Ilian1407347M10OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
902.Flühmann Jorina8001266W12OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
903.Flühmann Susanne8240576W40OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
904.Flura Nicole1392306W45OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
905.Fol Loreline1404075W21A LONGToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
906.Fol Thierry1001966M50Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
907.Folino Nielsen Rasmus890425M21A SHORTFIF HillerodDenmarkYES
908.Folprecht Matyáš2801025M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
909.Folprecht Mia2083390BEGINNERSKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
910.Fol-ribet Helene1968103W45Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
911.Font Raquel8650853W40ALIGOTSSpainYES
912.Forestier Aloïs7000956M21EBoussole en ForezFranceYES
913.Forsgren Sofia9810302W35 ULTIMATEOK SkogsfalkenSwedenYES
914.Fragnol Léo430851M21A LONGO'JuraFranceYES
915.Franceschinel Chris7112114M12G.S. PavioneItalyYES
916.Francis Terrin40612M65ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
917.Frandsen Jens7202756OPEN BOK SorøDenmarkYES
918.Frandsen Peter Damgaard8071087M21A LONGKolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
919.Franet Claire1210512W45ADOCFranceYES
920.Frascolla Adrien1210503M21EADOCFranceYES
921.Frasson Clément1090011M16O'BugeyFranceYES
922.Frattari Giacomo7020692M21EOK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
923.Frayssinet Jade40332KID'S COURSEAzimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
924.Frayssinet Laurent1810420M40Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
925.Fredberg Emil7440002M10Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES
926.Fredberg Hanne8440002W35Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES
927.Fredberg Siv7440001W12Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES
928.Fredberg Thomas8440001M45Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES
929.Frederickx An4969W40SLOKBelgiumYES
930.Freemantle Margi9101377W60Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES
931.Frei Thomas1399999M50OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
932.Frenzel Michael501913M75OLV OstGermanyYES
933.Friedländer Emil8606487M20Team SachsenGermanyYES
934.Friedrichs Bjarne8280690M21 ULTIMATEMTV SeesenGermanyYES
935.Frilander Heikki1008150M55Bastholmens IFFinlandYES
936.Frontela Mucientes Ángel7999666M35 ULTIMATEFrontela-OSpainYES
937.Fumey Clément8174040M21 ULTIMATEANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
938.Funk Gregor236905M16OL-Team FilderGermanyYES
939.Funk Ira2122W45Team SachsenGermanyYES
940.Funk Julika7208004W14Team SachsenGermanyYES
941.Funk Matthias236893OPEN DOL-Team FilderGermanyYES
942.Funk Teresa236892W10-SHADOWEDOL-Team FilderGermanyYES
943.Funk Timon2232M10Team SachsenGermanyYES
944.Funk Uwe2270OPEN CTeam SachsenGermanyYES
945.Funk Verena2422W45OL-Team FilderGermanyYES
946.Fürst Matouš8651739M21E#zaorgáčCzech RepublicYES
947.Fux Amele1980131OPEN DASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
948.Gabriel Renault9001986M45COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFrance
949.Gabs August8636989M14OK MELFAR DenmarkYES
950.Gabs Jonas8635810M16OK MELFAR DenmarkYES
951.Gabs Thomas8631628M50OK MELFAR DenmarkYES
952.Gaigher Pamela7201862W21EJunior Team TrentinoItalyYES
953.Gaio Aaron1711117M21EG.S. PavioneItalyYES
954.Gaio Paride2081260M14Junior Team TrentinoItalyYES
955.Gaio Rachele7207333W14Junior Team TrentinoItalyYES
956.Gajda Jan9201064M21 ULTIMATEPrahaCzech RepublicYES
957.Gajda Jan515108M50 ULTIMATEPrahaCzech RepublicYES
958.Gajda Martin9201061M16PrahaCzech RepublicYES
959.Gajda Petr52283M10PrahaCzech RepublicYES
960.Gajdova Michaela51730W12PrahaCzech RepublicYES
961.Gally Stéphane8010018M40Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
962.Gálvez Muñoz Iván Antonio7204871M21A LONGCOMASpainYES
963.Gandelin Atéa8030506W12Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
964.Gandelin Emie1001941W10Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
965.Gandy Didier2073518M50Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
966.Ganzer Léa8230701W18Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
967.Gapiński Włodzimierz2077837M50WKS WawelPolandYES
968.Garbani Oreste8141298M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
969.Garcia Lise1001997W21A LONGCSLG MELUNFranceYES
970.Garcia Marielle1001972W18CSLG MELUNFranceYES
971.Garcia Crespo Jose Manuel8633194M35COMASpainYES
972.Garcia Garcia Mercedes7211122W45MalarrutaSpainYES
973.Gardner William 8090493M21EOctavian DroobersUnited KingdomYES
974.Garnier Jean2098473M65Boussole en ForezFranceYES
975.Garray Julius53518M50C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
976.Garrec Christian9160759M55CNSD FontainebleauFranceYES
977.Garreta Gornals Anna1011978W40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
978.Garrido Osuna María241276W21BCOMASpainYES
979.Gasser Sina8646160W12Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
980.Gassner Ferri8030166M50Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
981.Gassner Katja7297W50Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
982.Gastineau Lydie7100472W507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
983.Gattoni Giovanni8290007M14Sele TISwitzerlandYES
984.Gaty Danièle1403436W60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
985.Gaudrillier Laurence2016322W40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
986.Gaufillet Pierre7030226M40Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
987.Gawlitza Franz8606401M20Team SachsenGermanyYES
988.Gehin Christine40581W45C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
989.Genderjahn Ludwig2061249M70OLV OstGermanyYES
990.Gennaro Beatrice1395364W45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
991.Gennaro Benoit1395358M45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
992.Gennaro Mathis1392675M20ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
993.GENTAS Gilles8080668M50 ULTIMATEJura Sports OrientationFranceYES
994.Gentas Hervé8144583M45Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
995.Geromey Loreena18890911W10Hautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
996.GERÔMEY Jean-pierre8002058M45Hautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
997.Gery David1001023M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
998.Gessl Konrad8040301M18Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
999.Getovska Petya412667OPEN CValdi SofiaBulgariaYES
1000.Gheysels Lennard211007M18OmegaBelgiumYES
1001.Ghezzi Gianni8031562M55C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
1002.Ghibaudo Nicolas1974722M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1003.Ghibaudo Sarah1020704W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1004.Ghibaudo Simon9151298M20ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1005.Ghiggia Emma8270507W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
1006.Ghiggia Marta8260910OPEN DASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
1007.GIBIAT Danielle1530101W65C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
1008.Gibiat Frédéric601004M55C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
1009.Gil-Brotons Ampa8260579W35 ULTIMATEClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
1010.Gili Bruno1381038M50ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
1011.Gillard Lucas1006640M14GRIFCOFranceYES
1012.Giner Céline1974016W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1013.Giner Gaspar9000954M14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1014.Giner Timothée425907KID'S COURSEORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1015.Giovannini Marco52797OPEN AOK TrzinSlovenia
1016.GIRARD Baptiste 8623028M21BBalise 25FranceYES
1017.Girardet Alain1037404M65ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1018.Gire Camille239698W55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
1019.Gire Sylvain31861M55Individuals/No clubYES
1020.Girinskyte Malvina9860729W16OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
1021.Girou Hanaé49002M14Individuals/No clubYES
1022.Girou Mathurin49001M16Individuals/No clubYES
1023.Glasset Isabelle339474W55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
1024.Glasset Jean-luc2087930M55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
1025.Gobber Giulia206425W14G.S. PavioneItalyYES
1026.Godefroy René34814M60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
1027.Godel Anne8492104W50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
1028.GOIN Guillaume M21A SHORTA C Beauchamp France
1029.Goldner Yakir9220184M21A SHORTEmek Hefer OCIsraelYES
1030.Gomrée Yves1409714M45Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
1031.Gonet Anatol2033674M14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
1032.Gonet Janick2033676W45Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
1033.Gonet Raphaël2009394M10Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
1034.Gonet Victor9200338M18Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
1035.Gonon Francois9790423M21 ULTIMATEO'JuraFranceYES
1036.Gonzalez James1330910M55ASM COFranceYES
1037.Gonzalez Mariepierre1331913W50ASM COFranceYES
1038.González Monrós Cristina403322W21BCM HospitaletSpainYES
1039.Goossens Dirk8625757M50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
1040.Gordon Sophie9101952W21A LONGUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1041.Göschl Erich686868M50OLC WähringAustriaYES
1042.Gourlain Marguerite Marie1620516W45Opale OrientationFranceYES
1043.Gourlain Vincent1620515M50Opale OrientationFranceYES
1044.Govaerts Bernadette9011960W50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
1045.Graell Tor Montse1393369W40Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
1046.Graf Heidi8640231W50Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
1047.Grandjean Nathalie304152W50Hautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
1048.Grange Camille2113809W16Boussole en ForezFranceYES
1049.Grange Claire2080159W45Boussole en ForezFranceYES
1050.Grange Lucas258374M14Boussole en ForezFranceYES
1051.Gransart Renaud7969200M55ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1052.Grattepanche Florent1590066M20Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
1053.Grauer Jean Luc262072M60ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
1054.Grebel Antonin2016321M16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
1055.Grebel Edgar9020170M12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
1056.Grebel Emmanuel1730503OPEN CECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
1057.Grebel Malo8020170W45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
1058.Grebel Virgile50406M12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
1059.Greff Nicolas8003571M45co amberieuFranceYES
1060.Greney Diane332676W20co colmarFranceYES
1061.Gresset Bourgeois Mathilde1000955W21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
1062.Grilli Alberto8488388M50Punto NordItalyYES
1063.Grillon-benacek Céline9001982W21BCourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
1064.Grimault Arthur1860701M10Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
1065.Grimault Freddy2000209M40Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
1066.Grimault Margot1860705W12Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
1067.Grisenti Leonardo2099325M14Junior Team TrentinoItalyYES
1068.Groeneveld Mietta680203W50The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES
1069.Groeneveld Odin5151M12The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES
1070.Grooss Frida Kärner2074611W12Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
1071.Grooss Hedda Kärner8640524W14Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
1072.Grooss Jesper263560M40Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
1073.Grosperrin Marlène2390008W35Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
1074.Gross Paula8030696W21EOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
1075.Grote Andreas7775577M45OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
1076.Grün FrançoisM21BBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES
1077.Grüniger Huber Brigitte9747474W40OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
1078.Gryc Jan53233M45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1079.Gryc Ondrej888648M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1080.Gryc Tomas995875M45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1081.Gryc Vojtech8645931M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1082.Grycova Jana49412W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1083.Grycova Katerina9101109W18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1084.Grycova Petra230679W40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1085.Güdel Yannis8231294M21 ULTIMATEOLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
1086.Guell Rovira Virginia8080577W40Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
1087.Guerin Franck1780728M60YCONE SENSFranceYES
1088.Guglielmetti Daniela8099999W55GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
1089.Guglielmetti Francesco8199999M60GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
1090.Guglielmetti Gerda8044444W55GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
1091.Guglielmetti Gianni8055555M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
1092.Guglielmini Maira8443443W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
1093.Guigoni Helene2062659OPEN CJura Sports OrientationFranceYES
1094.Guillou Quentin8001955M21A SHORTCRCOFranceYES
1095.Guindet Elodie1988205W21BPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
1096.Guinot Joëlle1019028W50BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
1097.Guinot Thibaut9020400M18Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
1098.Guinot Véronique1710962W55Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
1099.Guiot Alexis902973M35ASCOFranceYES
1100.Guiot Aubin2006573KID'S COURSEASCOFranceYES
1101.Guiot Jeanne31645W35ASCOFranceYES
1102.Guizzardi Michela8644459W21 ULTIMATECUS BOLOGNAItalyYES
1103.Guyot Jean-claude8632398M65ANCOSwitzerlandYES
1104.Gydesen Hedvig9002003W20OK MELFAR DenmarkYES
1105.Gydesen Terkel1413398M55OK MELFAR DenmarkYES
1106.Haapasalmi EeroM55Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
1107.Haapasalmi TuijaW50Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
1108.Haberkorn Bruno503272M50 ULTIMATEADOCFranceYES
1109.Haberkorn Chloé9011296W21 ULTIMATEADOCFranceYES
1110.Haberkorn Guilhem1210502M20ADOCFranceYES
1111.Haberkorn Valérie503280W50ADOCFranceYES
1112.Hackl Claudia2034090W50Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
1113.Hackl Karl1680505M60Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
1114.Haga Håvard9180230M21ENydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
1115.Hägler Kaspar8629567M21EOLV Baselland / ANCOSwitzerlandYES
1116.Hagner Stine Bagger441810W21ESilkeborg OKDenmarkYES
1117.Haines Chloe888251W21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited KingdomYES
1118.Haj Bohumil53341M60Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
1119.Hajas Csilla233618W40ZempleniHungaryYES
1120.Hájová Jana8919W55Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
1121.Halland Birgitte Erskov1413373W55OK Øst, BirkerødDenmarkYES
1122.Haltz Louis1590018M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
1123.Hamel David7000188M40ANCOSwitzerlandYES
1124.Hamel Jules8071108M10ANCOSwitzerlandYES
1125.Hamel Justine8051005W14ANCOSwitzerlandYES
1126.Hamel Simon8022412M18ANCOSwitzerlandYES
1127.Hamel Sophie8040178W40ANCOSwitzerlandYES
1128.Hankovcová Helena442879W16OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
1129.Hankovcová Lenka682099W45OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
1130.Hankovec Hugo8660469M16OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
1131.Hankovec Petr995898M45OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
1132.Hänsel Flora2007835W14Team SachsenGermanyYES
1133.Hänsel Hannah9991500W18Team SachsenGermanyYES
1134.Hänsel Jörg8110369M45Team SachsenGermanyYES
1135.Hänsel Ole9152000M18Team SachsenGermanyYES
1136.Hanselmann Daniel8236923M50OLG Welsikon OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
1137.Hansen John Lindahl9005221M60OK MELFAR DenmarkYES
1138.Hanson AndreaOPEN DGENIrelandYES
1139.Hanzen Francois49113M21A LONGCO LiègeBelgiumYES
1140.Harding Rebecca503573W21EIndividuals/No clubYES
1141.Hauswirth Ueli8641418M70Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
1142.Havel Nathan1601486M18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
1143.Hawkins Jenny223472W70Northern TablelandsAustraliaYES
1144.Hawkins Robert9101378M70Northern TablelandsAustraliaYES
1145.Healy Mary8629122W60GENIrelandYES
1146.Hegi Kaja8062065W16ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
1147.Hegi Robert8180165M50 ULTIMATEol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
1148.Heikkinen LeenaW40Sotkamon JymyFinlandYES
1149.Heikoop Arne1301730M60Hune Orienterings Club 93NetherlandsYES
1150.Hekkala JenniW21BSuosmeren SalpaFinlandYES
1151.Helling Finja7300349W12Team SachsenGermanyYES
1152.Hellmueller Sven8632399M21EOLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
1153.Hellmüller Isabelle8151262W55OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerlandYES
1154.Hellmüller Jürg8150760M55OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerlandYES
1155.Hempel Christine2299W45USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
1156.Hempel Emil2004389OPEN DUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
1157.Hempel Klaus2008968M55USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
1158.Hempel Luise2037296W10USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
1159.Hempel Paul8606423M18Team SachsenGermanyYES
1160.Hendrickx Liset4977OPEN DOmegaBelgiumYES
1161.Henkes Freddy8196288M55OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
1162.Henkes-Johanns Maria8300008W50OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
1163.Henning Jes Aage7120937M50Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
1164.Henning Marie Louise7102753W21A SHORTKolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
1165.Hennseler Meike2043616W18MTV SeesenGermanyYES
1166.Hennseler Theo8091203M16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
1167.Henrotte SebastienM21A LONGSud O LuxBelgiumYES
1168.Hergott Camille1428645W16Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
1169.Hergott Eglantine1421686W14Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
1170.Hergott Julien8120777M40Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
1171.Hergott Robin1428635M10Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
1172.Hergott Sandrine1080676W40Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
1173.Héritier Maël8002061M16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
1174.Héritier Rémi224431M16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
1175.Héritier Véronique1420168W45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
1176.Herman Laurine9201778W18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
1177.Hermans Aline7211897W35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
1178.Hernández Fernández Antonio1933232M35 ULTIMATEFrontela-OSpainYES
1179.Herouard Rudi7001992M14CSLG MELUNFranceYES
1180.Herouard Thierry7001907M55CSLG MELUNFranceYES
1181.Herreros Valiente Ana1404308W45GODIH ALBACETESpainYES
1182.Hertel Jasmin1020002W16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
1183.Hertel Katrin1102002W16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
1184.Herve-jousse Odile9191091W45ASMBCOFranceYES
1185.Heuninckx Luc440407M65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
1186.Heuninckx Sofie1403442W40Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
1187.Heurtaux Ana9001025W16VikazimFranceYES
1188.Heurtaux Pascal7690726M45VikazimFranceYES
1189.High Alison770620W40Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
1190.High Darrell7050568M50Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
1191.High Heather260267W12Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
1192.Hillebrand Karin410660W50Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
1193.Hillebrand Uta410404W21 ULTIMATETK HannoverGermanyYES
1194.Hinterhofer Katharina2061238W45Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
1195.Hirschmiller Rainer8180294M50 ULTIMATETGV HornGermanyYES
1196.Hirschmiller Renate8101101W50TGV HornGermanyYES
1197.Hirter Christine64569W65Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
1198.Hirter Roland64771M75Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
1199.Hirter Thomas1406374M35 ULTIMATESwiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
1200.Hjerrild LarsM21EOK PAN AarhusDenmark
1201.Hjerrild Per890608M21EOK PAN AarhusDenmark
1202.Hlavac Jiri53247M50 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1203.Hlavac Ondrej232732M20KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1204.Hlavacova Anezka515497W18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1205.Hlavacova Lucie232732W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1206.Hlavacova Sarka49656W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1207.Hlosta Denise960824W21A SHORTLC Erste BankAustriaYES
1208.Hlosta Manuela670321W50LC Erste BankAustriaYES
1209.Hlosta Nicole9805300W21A SHORTLC Erste BankAustriaYES
1210.Hlosta Thomas8638385M50LC Erste BankAustriaYES
1211.Hochet Veronique9201732W35COLIEGEBelgiumYES
1212.Höck Kilian2041759M18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
1213.Hoehenberger Lara502096W12Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
1214.Hoeksma Martine7690909W45OLifantNetherlandsYES
1215.Hoekx Jeroen7002030M21A LONGSLOKBelgiumYES
1216.Hofer Elsbeth1511948W70SPOBOSwitzerlandYES
1217.Hofmans Benjamin9910912M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFrance
1218.Hohl Andrin7202632M14OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
1219.Hohl Anja7200257W18OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
1220.Hohl Annina8640945W16OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
1221.Hohl Dominic8653075M14OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
1222.Hohl Fabienne7000149W16OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
1223.Hohl Michael1406548M21A SHORTOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
1224.Hohl Severin7200249M21A SHORTOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
1225.Hohl Stefan2031024M21A SHORTOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
1226.Hokajärvi Anja-RiittaW50SK KontioFinlandYES
1227.Hokajärvi RailiW50SK KontioFinlandYES
1228.Holer Lisa8629572W21EOLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
1229.Holfeld Anna2036287W10Team SachsenGermanyYES
1230.Holfeld Anton7208008M18Team SachsenGermanyYES
1231.Holfeld Christina2004390W45Team SachsenGermanyYES
1232.Holinka Martin8851M50KOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
1233.Holinkova Hana52587OPEN CKOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
1234.Horela Iryna1300273W55Leader-tourUkraine
1235.Horvát Petr8644873M21EMagnus OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
1236.Horvátová Hana980354W21A SHORTMagnus OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
1237.Hotz Andrina8250506W12OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
1238.Hotz Bigna8090809W10OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
1239.Hotz Markus8090672M45OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
1240.Hotz-Capeder Pamela8290573W45OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
1241.Houben Ellen9840801W21A SHORTSLOKBelgiumYES
1242.Hovi Miia7000177W40Rasti-JyryFinlandYES
1243.Howald Martin8240956M60OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
1244.Hrabanek David51673M55SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
1245.Hrabánková Ilona232184W55SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
1246.Hrabánková Klára232050W21A LONGSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
1247.Hrabánková Zuzka331147W20SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
1248.Hrivna JakubM16SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
1249.Hrivna OndrejM14SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
1250.Hrivna StepanM35SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
1251.Huber Kurt8113485M70SPOBOSwitzerlandYES
1252.Huber Mirja8332215W10OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
1253.Huber Philipp1974218M40OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
1254.Huber Tim8190308M10OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
1255.Huber-Svensson Eva 870527W21EOLG SäuliamtSwitzerland
1256.Huber-Svensson Raffael8629576M21EOLG SäuliamtSwitzerlandYES
1257.Hubert EmericM21A SHORTASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1258.Huchon Patricia2037267W50Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
1259.Huemer Meinrad46370M65Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
1260.Hugelshofer Barbara8636063W35CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
1261.Huguet Elisabeth304528W35VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1262.Huguet François8181276M40VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1263.Huguet Mélanie31198W12VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1264.Huguet Thomas239540M10VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1265.Hull Greg2031831M50Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
1266.Hulse Raymond1701952M55Réseau de Découverte des Pyrénées AudoisesFranceYES
1267.Hüsler Barbara8102381W35OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
1268.Husner Anton8160453OPEN COLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
1269.Husner Eveline8150497W21 ULTIMATEOLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
1270.Husner Lily8041161W50 ULTIMATEOLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
1271.Hutsko Ivan1808081M14Leader-tourUkraine
1272.Iceaga Jon7002102M16GRIFCOFranceYES
1273.Illamola Colome Adela8110976W40Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
1274.Imberti Célian304242M14Individuals/No clubYES
1275.Imbrechts Christian402510M55Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
1276.Imhof Kilian8644819M50 ULTIMATEOL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
1277.Imhof Regin8644816W50OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
1278.Inan Clarisse2066331W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1279.Inderst Martina512222W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
1280.Inderst Noemi201577W21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
1281.Ingemarsson Bertil29939M75Hestra IFSwedenYES
1282.Ingemarsson Elsa2058324W10Hestra IFSwedenYES
1283.Ingemarsson Enid29940W70Hestra IFSwedenYES
1284.Ingemarsson Erik9700700M16Hestra IFSwedenYES
1285.Ingemarsson Filip444094M14Hestra IFSwedenYES
1286.Ingemarsson Johan29954M45Hestra IFSwedenYES
1287.Ingemarsson Maria29951W40Hestra IFSwedenYES
1288.Inman Hannah227333KID'S COURSEForth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
1289.Inman Janine7202903W40Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
1290.Inman Jason1401777M35 ULTIMATEForth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
1291.Inman Matthew401777M10Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
1292.Isaksen Amanda8130899W20OK SNABDenmarkYES
1293.Isaksen Felix8160402M16OK SNABDenmarkYES
1294.Isaksen Kaj8090467M50OK SNABDenmarkYES
1295.Isen Gitte351468W55Herning O-KlubDenmarkYES
1296.Isen Torben433463M65Herning O-KlubDenmarkYES
1297.Iso-markku Paula1009755W21ELynxFinland
1298.Itkonen MariaW21A LONGLapin VeikotFinlandYES
1299.Itkonen PerttiM50 ULTIMATELapin VeikotFinlandYES
1300.Itkonen Raimo1010059M55Suunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
1301.Itkonen Taina2089514W60Lapin VeikotFinlandYES
1302.Ivanauskaite Rasa2024092W35AzuolasLithuaniaYES
1303.Ivanova Elvina412887W50Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1304.Jääoja Jussi1401642M21A SHORTPaimion RastiFinlandYES
1305.Jacobs Jerome8643367M21 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
1306.Jacomino Mireille35693W55dauphiné orientationFranceYES
1307.Jacoud Andy1420108M21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance
1308.Jacquemart Marina2007829W21A SHORTCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
1309.Jacquemin Yona8200102W16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1310.Jacquet Lise2032976W20Tout Azimut FameckFrance
1311.Jadenkus Evaldas7206321M40AzuolasLithuaniaYES
1312.Jagle Jean-marc1909998M70co amberieuFranceYES
1313.Jahn Pavel7207870M60Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
1314.Jahnova Helena682101W60Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
1315.Jakob Jana8110505W14ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
1316.Jakobi Zdenek1421900M60OB HavířovCzech RepublicYES
1317.Jambon Clément1590049M20Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
1318.Janod François1733509M45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
1319.Janod Jéromine353311W12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
1320.Janod Maëlle256253KID'S COURSEECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
1321.Janod Titouane258998W10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
1322.Jansen Jan FredrikM10Orienteringsklubben MossNorway
1323.Jean-baptiste MabireM10Individuals/No club
1324.Jean-luc Thomassin35619M50ALCO 69FranceYES
1325.Jeannot Sabine2098420OPEN DSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1326.Jehl Elodie2069880W40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1327.Jehl Enzo2054306M16ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1328.Jehl Joshua31128M10ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1329.Jehl Julien2054302M40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1330.Jelinkova Irena2801248W40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1331.Jensen Kent OstermarkM50Kolding OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES
1332.Jensen Niels8201064M50OK SNABDenmarkYES
1333.Jensen Rikke Holm8070471W45Horsens OKDenmarkYES
1334.Jequel Yann1947311M70Nantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
1335.Jéquel-andro Jean-claudeM10Individuals/No club
1336.Jirčáková Martina889305W21ETJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES
1337.Johansson Magnus730808M40Nyköpings OKSwedenYES
1338.Johnson Brian8641513M65Wimborne orienteersUnited KingdomYES
1339.Jolly BénédicteM10Individuals/No club
1340.Jones Evan401557M10-SHADOWEDCleveland Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES
1341.Jones Katie503481W10Cleveland Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES
1342.Jones Richard8010165M50 ULTIMATEIndividuals/No clubYES
1343.Jordi Peter8642233M50OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
1344.Jordi Silvia1131999W50OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
1345.Jordi Ursli8632404M50OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
1346.Jørgensen Inge362410W70OK RoskildeDenmarkYES
1347.Jörger Klemens7002043M50 ULTIMATETV KippenheimGermanyYES
1348.Josi Urs8002200M65OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
1349.Jourdain Romain1985120M21A SHORTPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
1350.Jourde Coralie1410769W40CPLVRFranceYES
1351.Juan Alain8201053M65ANCOSwitzerlandYES
1352.Juckelandt Sabine1310763W55SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
1353.Juillan Nicolas1730510M45Individuals/No club
1354.Julien Gardeur35005M21A SHORTBalise77FranceYES
1355.Juncker Guillaume2300811M21A SHORTco colmarFranceYES
1356.Jungo Marie-Anne7203911W50CO GuinSwitzerlandYES
1357.Juntunen JaakkoM21A LONGKuhmon PeuratFinlandYES
1358.Juntunen Jarmo1954204M60Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
1359.Jurvakainen Tuija445316W55Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
1360.Jussian Sylvie1660652W55ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
1361.Kaae-nielsen Alberte2033034W20Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
1362.Kaae-nielsen Anne1395504W50Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
1363.Kaae-nielsen Mikkel999929M21A LONGSøllerød OKDenmarkYES
1364.Kääriäinen Sophie7774833W21A SHORTUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
1365.Kääriäinen Tomi1142009M21 ULTIMATEUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
1366.Kaeser Peter9201080M60bussola okSwitzerlandYES
1367.Kainzbauer Josef46348M65Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
1368.Kajak Stéphane35484M65co amberieuFranceYES
1369.Kämäräinen Paula2018852W70HiidenkiertäjätFinlandYES
1370.Kämäräinen Pentti2018829M75HiidenkiertäjätFinlandYES
1371.Kämäräinen Sami7070788M45Länsi-Uudenmaan SuunnistajatFinlandYES
1372.Kamenicka Katerina9930312W21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
1373.Kamenicky Jan7210813M50OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
1374.Kapischke Arne7003450M18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
1375.Karatay Gemma8434357M35 ULTIMATEBadenoch and Strathspey OCUnited KingdomYES
1376.Karatay Mehmet716617M35 ULTIMATEBadenoch and Strathspey OCUnited KingdomYES
1377.Kareckas Kimantas2086965M14OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
1378.Kärger Brit7140900OPEN CTeam SachsenGermanyYES
1379.Kärger Eline8160305W14Team SachsenGermanyYES
1380.Kärger Mathilde411632W10Team SachsenGermanyYES
1381.Kärger Wieland8030178M40Team SachsenGermanyYES
1382.Karjalainen Harri2086570M50Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES
1383.Karlsmose Svarer Tobias895157M21EOK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
1384.Kärner Kersti2065751W45OK Pölva KobrasEstoniaYES
1385.Kärner Grooss Henrik2049221M10-SHADOWEDIndividuals/No clubYES
1386.Karpinski Judith263048W65New England OCUnited StatesYES
1387.Karpyn Christian9004680M50 ULTIMATECSLG MELUNFranceYES
1388.Kastner Barbara8105105W45Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
1389.Kastner Maya8118228W16Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
1390.Kastner-Jirka Boris8247247M45Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
1391.Kaufmann Torsten941971M45Team SachsenGermanyYES
1392.Kazlauskas Tadas8644550M40Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
1393.Keanrs Ciaran 1395947M18Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES
1394.Kearns Sinead 1395948W14Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES
1395.Kempf Adolf2043928M75KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
1396.Kennis FilipM45hamokBelgiumYES
1397.Kennis JornM14Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
1398.Keränen HeimoOPEN BRasti-HyryFinlandYES
1399.Keränen SaimiW18Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
1400.Kern-gillard Mathieu7029208M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1401.Keuppens Kato1003584W16OmegaBelgiumYES
1402.Keuppens Wout8630913M20OmegaBelgiumYES
1403.Key Aston 8642133M18Melbourne Forest RacersAustralia
1404.Key Jensen8644508M16Melbourne Forest RacersAustralia
1405.Key Milla 9200357W12Melbourne Forest RacersAustralia
1406.Key Natasha8642236W21EMelbourne Forest RacersAustralia
1407.Key Warren8031878M55Melbourne Forest RacersAustralia
1408.Khan Rachel1439247W21A SHORTUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1409.Kielb Karol7777779M16Team SachsenGermanyYES
1410.Kipka Leoni7208007W16Team SachsenGermanyYES
1411.Kissling Peter8030859OPEN COLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
1412.Klar Anne-Katrin8000101W50German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
1413.Klein Cedrik7207178M20Team SachsenGermanyYES
1414.Klein Franka2037297W14Team SachsenGermanyYES
1415.Klein Marek2068140M18Team SachsenGermanyYES
1416.Klementsov Margus8200572M40SK MercuryEstoniaYES
1417.Klose Sven7000099M45Team SachsenGermanyYES
1418.Klüser Ellen2008973W20Team SachsenGermanyYES
1419.Knudsen Peter9200367M35OK MELFAR DenmarkYES
1420.Kobr Tomáš1969696M21A LONGOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad NisouCzech RepublicYES
1421.Kocbach Jan721224M35 ULTIMATEFana ILNorwayYES
1422.Kochova Nikola9935817W21 ULTIMATE#zaorgacCzech RepublicYES
1423.Kocsis Toncsi8310359M55ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
1424.Koenig Thomas8420842M35CO GuinSwitzerlandYES
1425.Kohlbacher Roland1409471M50Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
1426.Kohlbacher Thomas8282013M18Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
1427.Kolařík PetrM21BKOB Cesky KrumlovCzech RepublicYES
1428.Kolev Krasimir13022758M45Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1429.Kölla Brigitte8008005W65OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
1430.Kollenbach Leon8113007M21ESki-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
1431.Kollenbach Louisa7203272W14Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
1432.Kollenbach Peter7770022M50Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
1433.Kollenbach Valentin8636974M18Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
1434.König Katharina8290198W20LSG WeiherGermanyYES
1435.Königstorfer Jonas7117007M18Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
1436.Konior-mazan AgnieszkaOPEN BValbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
1437.Konring Anders8640540M21EFIF HillerodDenmarkYES
1438.Konring Bo308033M50 ULTIMATESøllerød OKDenmarkYES
1439.Koporova Petra8660417W21A LONGMagnus OrienteeringCzech Republic
1440.Korchak Lena1680619W55Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
1441.Korhonen Kati7204915W35Suunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
1442.Kořínek Tomáš7003001M21A LONGOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
1443.Korrol Kaspar Mathias889334M12SK MercuryEstoniaYES
1444.Korrol Kevin Markus9200505M14SK MercuryEstoniaYES
1445.Korrol Mati8001313M40SK MercuryEstoniaYES
1446.Koscis Emma8040405W14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
1447.Koštejn Vít8657100M20#zaorgáčCzech RepublicYES
1448.Kouzoupis Chloé245426KID'S COURSEASCOFranceYES
1449.Köykkä MikaelM21A SHORTIlmajoen KisailijatFinland
1450.Kozina Petr1700084OPEN BSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
1451.Kozina Stepan8656580M16SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
1452.Kozinova Anna7200338W21A LONGSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
1453.Kozinova Jana7210812W35 ULTIMATESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
1454.Kozinova Zuzana7003042W21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
1455.Kragh Jacob Laage202031M21A SHORTOK PAN AarhusDenmark
1456.Krajicek Vojtech8988M21EIndividuals/No club
1457.Kral Jozef8627M21BSlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakiaYES
1458.Kralova Miriam8625W21BSlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakiaYES
1459.Krastina Ieva7201404W35ValmieraLatviaYES
1460.Krasuckiene Egle500411W65Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
1461.Krasuckis Rimas303449M60Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
1462.Krecek Miroslav52581M50 ULTIMATEKOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
1463.Kreckova Jana2073659W21A SHORTKOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
1464.Kreckova Petra52582W45KOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
1465.Krejcik Zbynek8071221M50 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
1466.Krejcikova Marie9416043W21 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
1467.Krejcikova Monika8260628W50 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
1468.Krekels Simon7002052M20TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
1469.Krier Francis9520606M60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
1470.Krier Jean-françois1496112M21EASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
1471.Krima Inga503727OPEN BOzons OKLatviaYES
1472.Kristiansen Jesper Lindahl1407790M35OK MELFAR DenmarkYES
1473.Krogh Frederik Erskov1401710M21A SHORTOK Øst, BirkerødDenmark
1474.Krogh Marie Erskov1401717W20OK Øst, BirkerødDenmark
1475.Krogh Peter1401719M55OK Øst, BirkerødDenmark
1476.Krol Hélène1600632W35ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
1477.Krüger Lianne Joséfine2067892W10-SHADOWEDBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES
1478.Krüger Louis Antoine435215M10Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES
1479.Krüger Náya Livia2078962KID'S COURSEBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES
1480.Krüger Ronny8001979M21A SHORTBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES
1481.Krylov Nikolay9200321M40OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
1482.Krylova Maria8643733W21A LONGOMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
1483.Kubelka Tomáš8644885M21EOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
1484.Kulow Anicó440468W21A LONGBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES
1485.Kunckel Konstantin9050803M16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
1486.Kunckel Vincent7208009M12Team SachsenGermanyYES
1487.Kundisch Diethard7777777M60Team SachsenGermanyYES
1488.Kundisch Wieland1985456M21 ULTIMATETeam SachsenGermanyYES
1489.Kunitskaya Natalia8654921W45TitanRussiaYES
1490.Kupriets Anton895135M21BLeader-tourUkraine
1491.Kurr Maik1402545M50SonnenscheinGermanyYES
1492.Kurschinski Margherita1411416W65Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
1493.Kurz Florian8180297M21ENaturfreunde WienAustriaYES
1494.Kuusivaara Roosa1114833W20USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
1495.Kwok Kin Kwan500270M21A SHORTOrienteering Association of Hong KongHong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES
1496.Kymäläinen Jari411691M55Tampereen PyrintoFinlandYES
1497.Kymäläinen Maritta411693W55Tampereen PyrintoFinlandYES
1498.Kyyrönen Heikki2800469M70Kouvolan SuunnistajatFinlandYES
1499.Kyyrönen Paula354051W70Kouvolan SuunnistajatFinlandYES
1500.la Barbera Leonardo 9102881M65Corsaorientamento Club RomaItaly
1501.Laenen Wiet8001964M55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
1502.Lafanechere Thierry7420401M45Boussole en ForezFranceYES
1503.Lafarge Gaspard1099495M35CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE BOURG-EN-BRESSEFranceYES
1504.Laffite Viviane1950219W45Individuals/No clubYES
1505.Lafut Jean-christophe40573M60POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1506.Lähdesmäki Mikko7211111M20Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
1507.Lähdesmäki Veli-Matti7211106M55Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
1508.Lai Michael2080002M21 ULTIMATEUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1509.Lais Ruedi8640468M65GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
1510.Laitinen Salla1401699W21EPaimion RastiFinlandYES
1511.Laj - Bellotti Maria210333W70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
1512.Lalire Aleth1210520W21A LONGADOCFranceYES
1513.Landels Adam355504M10Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
1514.Landels Alistair9680912M50Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
1515.Landovský Jakub7210114M21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
1516.Landovský Tomáš8071491M21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
1517.Lanero Rios Rocio2092016OPEN DADOLSpainYES
1518.Lapeyre Frédérique1019011W55BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
1519.Larose Antoine2037274M10ORIENT'ALPFrance
1520.Larose Eric1381007M40ORIENT'ALPFrance
1521.Larose Marion2037280W14ORIENT'ALPFrance
1522.Larose Marlene2037277W40ORIENT'ALPFrance
1523.Larrea Idiazabal Ainara1416386W35ALIGOTSSpainYES
1524.Larsen Anne Konring500484W35FIF HilleroedDenmarkYES
1525.Larsen Lærke Konring44693W10-SHADOWEDFIF HilleroedDenmarkYES
1526.Larsen Silke Konring44319KID'S COURSEFIF HilleroedDenmark
1527.Larsson Nils-olof600328M55Vänersborgs SKSwedenYES
1528.Lassalle Jean-paul2073515M70co amberieuFranceYES
1529.Lasseigne Antoine308536KID'S COURSESAGC CestasFranceYES
1530.Lasseigne Camille300890KID'S COURSELOISEFrance
1531.Laško Nico1000989M21 ULTIMATEBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES
1532.Lau Kwok Sang1815997M21A LONGMetropolitan Orienteering Club Ltd.Hong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES
1533.Lau Kwun Him Himmy1814586M21ESouth London OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
1534.Lauenstein Marc8653060M21 ULTIMATEANCOSwitzerlandYES
1535.Lauenstein Sandra8118020W35ANCOSwitzerlandYES
1536.Laurent Couliard9076082M45Boussole en ForezFranceYES
1537.Lauri ElinaW14Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
1538.Lauri HannuOPEN BOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
1539.Lauri HeikkiM10-SHADOWEDOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
1540.Lauri LauraW40Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
1541.Lauri SiljaW16Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
1542.Lautrete Gaspard1331903M10Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
1543.Lautrete Pierre9025105M40Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
1544.Lautrete Romane2109946W12Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
1545.Le Borgne Julien1603063M21EQuimper orientationFranceYES
1546.Le Cam Muriel1053536W45Club Rennais de COFranceYES
1547.Le Cam Raphael9001900M50Club Rennais de COFranceYES
1548.Le Cam Tom8224422M18Club Rennais de COFranceYES
1549.Le Contellec Anne420606OPEN DQuimper orientationFranceYES
1550.Le Contellec Bertrand7011269M45Quimper orientationFranceYES
1551.Le Contellec Lisa7006007W18Quimper orientationFranceYES
1552.Le Gland Christophe1740410M45ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1553.Le Gland Emmanuelle1177404W45ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1554.LE GORJU GOIN Cindy W21A SHORTA C Beauchamp France
1555.Le Guen Joseph1441120M70Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
1556.Le Guen Pascale1971531W45Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
1557.Le Helloco Alec2109624M14GRIFCOFranceYES
1558.Le Helloco Yann2028261OPEN BGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
1559.Le Pennec Jean500796M21EVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1560.Ledesma Buscart Bernat8010604M16Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
1561.Ledesma Buscart Xènia8090701W18Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
1562.Ledesma Piedra Abel8018471M40Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
1563.Leduc Benjamin9041998M20BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
1564.Leduc Jean-christophe1019023M50BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
1565.Leduc Paul1019004M18BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
1566.Lee Nora10888W55Three Rock Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
1567.Leeuws Evert800028M21EOmegaBelgiumYES
1568.Leeuws Wouter211613M21EOmegaBelgiumYES
1569.Lefebvre Adam2109472M12CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
1570.Lefebvre Elisabeth2109471OPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
1571.Lefebvre Florian425380M14CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
1572.Lefebvre François425377M40CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
1573.Lefevre Céline2073512W35Toutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES
1574.Lefevre Odin2082455M14Toutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES
1575.Lefèvre Magali35526W35Orientation Passion AvignonFranceYES
1576.Legallais Jean-luc1680402M45co colmarFranceYES
1577.Legrand Christian8630386M50 ULTIMATEOPA MONTIGNYFrance
1578.Legrand Mathis424040M20OPA MONTIGNYFrance
1579.Legrand Timothée8222999M21EGRIFCOFranceYES
1580.Legrand Timothée8222999M21EOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
1581.Lehmussaari-rehn Heli9682071W50LynxFinlandYES
1582.Lehner Korbinian8112255M21EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES
1583.Leideck Karsten8060305M21 ULTIMATEGerman Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
1584.Leiva Cardenas Francisco8304007M35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES
1585.Lejsek MartinM55Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
1586.Leloup Philippe2066400OPEN BIndividuals/No clubYES
1587.Lemagner Evan31796M10balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
1588.Lemagner Nicolas40238M45balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
1589.Lemagner Thomas31795M12balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
1590.Lemaire Ali1393029BEGINNERSPégase COBelgiumYES
1591.Lemaire Cléo1077814W18GRIFCOFranceYES
1592.Lemaire EnzoM16Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
1593.Lemasson Claude1451560M60Pégase COBelgiumYES
1594.Lemasson Elodie1451653W21BPégase COBelgiumYES
1595.Lemmel FrederikM10Track DetectorsAustriaYES
1596.Lemmel Hartmut46373M40Track DetectorsAustriaYES
1597.Lemmel Meret889KID'S COURSETrack DetectorsAustriaYES
1598.Lemmel Till789KID'S COURSETrack DetectorsAustriaYES
1599.Lemmel-Schädelin Franziska427606OPEN CTrack DetectorsAustriaYES
1600.Lemoigne Jules1779012M16GRIFCOFranceYES
1601.Lenk Andreas1802201M35Team SachsenGermanyYES
1602.Léonard Rosemonde8643378W21A LONGC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
1603.Léonardon Joachim1030281M35ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
1604.Leonhardt Annette9672101W50SonnenscheinGermanyYES
1605.Leonhardt Charlotte7010304W18SonnenscheinGermanyYES
1606.Leplat Emmanuel554201M21EIndividuals/No clubYES
1607.Lepoutre Benjamin1590714M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
1608.Lepoutre Emile145KID'S COURSETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
1609.Lepoutre Mélanie1880900W21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
1610.LEROY Céline7904410W40VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1611.LEROY Manon7707129W14VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1612.LEROY Théo7796211M16VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1613.Lesquer Antoine7052511M14Raidlink's 07FranceYES
1614.Lesquer David1006475M40Raidlink's 07FranceYES
1615.Lesquer Romane7022611W16Raidlink's 07FranceYES
1616.Levijoki Sami7002140M40HiidenkiertäjätFinlandYES
1617.Leyimangoye Judith2046059W21BC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
1618.lHedwige Lejeune2015923W50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
1619.Libardoni Luca7207334M18Junior Team TrentinoItalyYES
1620.Liégeois Annabelle49126OPEN Cco colmarFranceYES
1621.Liengård Jens8150872M45OK SNABDenmarkYES
1622.Liengård Caspersen Jeppe8020102M16OK SNABDenmarkYES
1623.Lilje Kilian8171995M21 ULTIMATETSV WorpswedeGermanyYES
1624.Lilou Parigot9022004W14ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
1625.Limpach Jessica49129W21 ULTIMATEASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
1626.Lindsay Rona550194W21 ULTIMATEEdinburgh Southern Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1627.Linins Girts8657191M40Ozons OKLatviaYES
1628.Lintanf Florian1000951M16Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
1629.Lintanf François1000973M45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
1630.Lintanf Hugo1910518M18Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
1631.Lintanf Isabelle1910508W45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
1632.Lipnick Christian7820302M60Sport Caussade OrientationFranceYES
1633.Lithgow James9005345M60Garingal Orienteers IncAustraliaYES
1634.Liverani Maria-elena2099309W55CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGItalyYES
1635.Locatelli Lughan582005KID'S COURSECourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
1636.LOCATELLI Yann8110478M21ECourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
1637.Locusse Robert9041950M65TAF1FranceYES
1638.Lodberg Kent681757M50 ULTIMATEOK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
1639.Loeckx Matijs434180M18OmegaBelgiumYES
1640.Löhning Jakob8220405M14Team SachsenGermanyYES
1641.Löhning Michael733003OPEN AUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
1642.Löhning Susanne8041178OPEN CUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
1643.Lombet Patrice228354M45co colmarFranceYES
1644.Lonchampt Loic7007000M21A SHORTBalise 25FranceYES
1645.Lönnkvist Barbro590622W55Tullinge SKSwedenYES
1646.Lönnkvist Lars570400M60Tullinge SKSwedenYES
1647.Lopez Florence2118552W50Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
1648.López Descalzo Blas1404303M45GODIH ALBACETESpainYES
1649.Lopez Martin Andres2017595M12COMASpainYES
1650.Lopez Martin Irene1416374BEGINNERSCOMASpainYES
1651.Lopez Martín Sara8657346W14COMASpainYES
1652.López Pérez Juan Antonio8647694M50COMASpainYES
1653.Lorenz Timon7110400M18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
1654.Loss Nikolas2042349M18Junior Team TrentinoItalyYES
1655.Loterie Jean François9590765M50Tous Azimuts DouaiFrance
1656.Loterie Murielle1590743W50Tous Azimuts DouaiFrance
1657.Lott Frederic2027631M21A LONGOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
1658.Louis-Marie Arnault1000916M45poitiersCOFranceYES
1659.Louvet Eloïse7770783W35OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
1660.Lovens Caroline49127BEGINNERSPégase COBelgiumYES
1661.Lovens Eloïse1041419W10Pégase COBelgiumYES
1662.Lovens Florentin8190106M12Pégase COBelgiumYES
1663.Lovens Jean-philippe8140564M50Pégase COBelgiumYES
1664.Lucas BaptisteM21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1665.Lucke Henrike7300239W40Team SachsenGermanyYES
1666.Lucke Jens8215333M45Team SachsenGermanyYES
1667.Lucke Julius1392627M10Team SachsenGermanyYES
1668.Lucke Moritz7205958M14Team SachsenGermanyYES
1669.Lüdtke Julian8171205M14ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
1670.Luescher Andreas8660944M55OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
1671.Lukianova Zinaida7203775W21A SHORTUfa-unitedRussiaYES
1672.Lukyanov Valeriyan1395073M55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
1673.Luovula PiaW60Suosmeren SalpaFinlandYES
1674.Lüscher Barbara8660933W55OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
1675.Lüscher Katja1399903W21A SHORTOLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES
1676.Luthringer François1880901M50Hautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
1677.Lux KatrineBEGINNERSIndividuals/No clubYES
1678.Luyts Dominique228345W50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
1679.Lydiane Vandel1396393W21A LONGO'JuraFranceYES
1680.Lynam Ruth8645276W50 ULTIMATECurragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
1681.Lynch Shane7201844M35Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
1682.Maag Astrid1395509W21ESøllerød OKDenmarkYES
1683.Maag Iben1411280W50Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
1684.Maboul ChristianM50 ULTIMATEBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES
1685.Machara Martin8521M45OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
1686.Mackevicius Tadas2024096M12OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
1687.Macquart Thérèse7180578W40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1688.Madonna Aldo8144444M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
1689.MAES Bruno8000065M50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
1690.MAES Karine8000066W45Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
1691.Maglione Eric1190564M50 ULTIMATEVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1692.Mahieu Pierre1590718M35 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
1693.Mahler Georges8170962M55SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1694.Mahou García Luis439120M50 ULTIMATECOTASpainYES
1695.Mahou Miguel Alvaro308375M21A SHORTCOTASpainYES
1696.Mahou Miguel Daniel249076OPEN DCOTASpainYES
1697.Máj Štefan8390839M65KOBRA BratislavaSlovakiaYES
1698.Májová Paulína8350835W65KOBRA BratislavaSlovakiaYES
1699.Makovicka Libor1603126M65co colmarFranceYES
1700.Makovicka Véronique1603127W50co colmarFranceYES
1701.Malevé Sarah57121OPEN CSLOKBelgiumYES
1702.Malling Carl7007777M65Randers OKDenmarkYES
1703.Mamet Ludovic1600589M50Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
1704.Manak Michal224890M21ELejzcek OKCzech Republic
1705.Manganelli Manuela 2042305W55Corsaorientamento Club RomaItaly
1706.Manni Théo1440136M20Nantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
1707.Manredjo Elijah7020429M16Quimper orientationFranceYES
1708.Manu Gandelin8231273M45Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
1709.Manuel Ruiz Juan8647697M35ADCONSpainYES
1710.Manzoni Alessandro300769M55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
1711.Marager Anders1413395M45Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
1712.Marager Dagmar1428673W10-SHADOWEDAllerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
1713.Marager Johannes8631602M12Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
1714.Marager Marlene2086053W21BAllerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
1715.Marager Valdemar8621059M16Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
1716.Marat Mudarisov8222022M55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
1717.Marchal Yves1000956M70Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
1718.Marchesin Sylvie8001950W55CSAG METZFranceYES
1719.Marck Aline1396448W40poitiersCOFranceYES
1720.Marck Colin425337M12poitiersCOFranceYES
1721.Marck Jérôme1396445M45poitiersCOFranceYES
1722.Marck Mathéo333384M16poitiersCOFranceYES
1723.Marcuzzi Cécile1602200W21ENoyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
1724.Marguier Aurelien7252517M35O'Team BesançonFranceYES
1725.MARI Olivier7030572M45Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
1726.Mari Pau1393245M40Badalona OrientacióSpainYES
1727.Marion Jean-claude7000142M50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
1728.Martenson Karin2091874OPEN COK77FinlandYES
1729.Martenson Rasmus1416429M45OK77FinlandYES
1730.Mårtenson Lydia1416425W16OK77FinlandYES
1731.Martí Romaní Eloi8650835M21 ULTIMATEALIGOTSSpainYES
1732.Martí Romaní Joana8650824W20ALIGOTSSpainYES
1733.Martin Laura2054321W10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1734.Martin Pascal9003567M45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1735.Martin Pascale8196000W55Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
1736.Martinatti Stefano2091663M14Junior Team TrentinoItalyYES
1737.Martine Guet350923W65ALCO 69FranceYES
1738.Martínez Ruiz José Manuel7003189M45ADOLSpainYES
1739.Martínez Tomé Mireia1399917W50Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
1740.Martos Sanchez Felipe7402610M50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
1741.Mascarell Henri35353M70ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1742.Masci GabrielM60co amberieuFranceYES
1743.Massias Sophie2005651W35BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
1744.Masson Michel1210510M65ADOCFranceYES
1745.Masson Philippe8260961M55CRCOFranceYES
1746.Massot Bertrand1040409M45Balise 04FranceYES
1747.Mata Medina Judit520130W35Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
1748.Matelyte Morta Marija501159W16OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
1749.Mathilde GuilletM10Individuals/No club
1750.Mathis Martin7120797M21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
1751.Mathys Priska253598W50OLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES
1752.Mattart Antoine1020720M16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
1753.Maxime Pruvost1440111M18Nantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
1754.Mazan VincentM35Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
1755.Mazard Jean-pierre1001919M60ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1756.Mazuolis Vitalis2043096M45OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
1757.Mazy Alain7211791M40C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
1758.Mazy Anaïs235097W10-SHADOWEDC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
1759.Mazy Arnaud235098M12C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
1760.Mc Cavana Jackie430425W50GENIrelandYES
1761.Mccavana Pat8280959M55GENIrelandYES
1762.McCullough Aidan8270501M18Three Rock Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
1763.McCullough John1008514M60Three Rock Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
1764.Medina Noémie1090002W18O'BugeyFranceYES
1765.Medina Olmos Laia2011883W20CATALUNYA ORIENTACIÓSpainYES
1766.Meeking John204257M70Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES
1767.Meeking Libby2048028W70Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES
1768.Meeuwssen Marc895221M55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
1769.Meier Christoph8241293M21EOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
1770.Meier Maegi8261961BEGINNERSbussola okSwitzerlandYES
1771.Meier Raphael8271961M55bussola okSwitzerlandYES
1772.Meier Viktor8643441M70corbusSwitzerlandYES
1773.Meister Liana2101452W70Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
1774.Meister Roland1470307M65Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
1775.Melis Luc1414471M55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
1776.Mena Clémence2048344W12Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
1777.Mena Eva145KID'S COURSEADOLSpainYES
1778.Mena Josselin2048345KID'S COURSEToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
1779.Mena Louison2048344M14Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
1780.Mena Sébastien40174M40Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
1781.Mena Lanero Bruno2091604M12ADOLSpainYES
1782.Mena Lanero Jose2091603M14ADOLSpainYES
1783.Mena Raposo Jose1421620M40ADOLSpainYES
1784.MENUT Jean-claude1396414M65balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
1785.Merat Alice8002059W14O'JuraFranceYES
1786.Merat Catherine7020166W50O'JuraFranceYES
1787.Merat Francois7130301M18O'JuraFranceYES
1788.Merat Isabelle7100902W16O'JuraFranceYES
1789.Merat Laurent1251063M55O'JuraFranceYES
1790.Mercier Agnes1590759W35 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
1791.Meriguet Valerie256229W50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
1792.Merims Yoav9201673M18Emek Hefer OCIsraelYES
1793.Merino Pierrick1115255M21 ULTIMATEASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1794.Mertenat Quentin8632408M21ECA RoséSwitzerland
1795.Mertz André1680401M65co colmarFranceYES
1796.Mesiarkinova Kamila7200319W35Magnus OrienteeringCzech Republic
1797.Metzler Barbara8399999W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
1798.Metzler Barbara8399999W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
1799.Meunier Aurélie1011102W16co amberieuFranceYES
1800.Meunier Christelle35507W45co amberieuFranceYES
1801.Meunier Florian1011103M14co amberieuFranceYES
1802.Meunier Frédéric7703077M40co amberieuFranceYES
1803.Meunier Inès1210506W18ADOCFranceYES
1804.Meynet Anne-lise1390101W40O'JuraFranceYES
1805.Meynier François7004021M21A LONGVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
1806.Miailhe Pascale1130704W45OP AvignonFrance
1807.Michaud Thomas1260181M35O'JuraFranceYES
1808.Michel Thibaud1381041M21 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
1809.Michiels Katerina2048033W40CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
1810.MIGNOT Elsa2033759W35O'BugeyFranceYES
1811.Miguel Pagazaurtundúa Pilar258087OPEN CCOTASpainYES
1812.Mikkelsen Ella8654575W12Horsens OKDenmarkYES
1813.Mikkelsen Irene720324W45Horsens OKDenmarkYES
1814.Mikkelsen Jacob981771M16Horsens OKDenmarkYES
1815.Mikkelsen Jonas8654587M10-SHADOWEDHorsens OKDenmarkYES
1816.Mikkelsen Mads980503M45Horsens OKDenmarkYES
1817.Miksys Eugenijus8644493M55AzuolasLithuaniaYES
1818.Milan Jakub8651737M16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1819.Milan Pavel7070007M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1820.Milan Tomas8655228M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1821.Milanova Jindriska443078W40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1822.Mileo Julien7020979M35Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
1823.Mingaleev Albert1009384M45MagnitRussiaYES
1824.Mino Bernard304540M65VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1825.Miszovits Andrea1770713W40OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
1826.Mitchell Ben9711993M21 ULTIMATEUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1827.Mlakar NatašaW21A SHORTOK AzimutSlovenia
1828.Moeser Uwe1424611M21A SHORTPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
1829.Moisseron Baptiste1990990M20VikazimFranceYES
1830.Moisseron Claire344858W50VikazimFranceYES
1831.Moisseron Eric650118M50VikazimFranceYES
1832.Møller Kirsten8620865W50Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
1833.Mollon Rebecca8030687W21BPégase COBelgiumYES
1834.Mols Greet2061225W50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
1835.Monclard Jerome262044M50C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
1836.Monclard Valérie262045W50C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
1837.Monjauze Marion1831105W21A LONGC.S.PERTUISFranceYES
1838.Monnet CyrilM21A LONGIndividuals/No clubYES
1839.Mononen Ritva354049W65Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFinlandYES
1840.Monro Andrew8211069M45North Gloucestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1841.Monro Heather8362409W35 ULTIMATEIndividuals/No clubYES
1842.Monteiro Carlos1000058M50COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
1843.Monteiro Isabel1250358W55COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
1844.Montemezzani Nives8140966W50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
1845.MONTEMONT Clément2020802M16ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
1846.MONTEMONT Lucas2020801M18ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
1847.MONTEMONT Patrice961081M55ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
1848.Morand Nathalie40712W50ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
1849.Morard Leïla35559W14Orientation Passion AvignonFranceYES
1850.Moraweck Karolin411433OPEN ASG Zittau-SüdGermanyYES
1851.Moraweck Sebastian411439OPEN ASG Zittau-SüdGermanyYES
1852.Moreau Noe841219M21EVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1853.Morel Franck40831M45Tous Azimuts DouaiFrance
1854.Morel HélèneW21A LONGLoisir Orientation SancheyFrance
1855.Moreni Camilla8111276W21A SHORTSCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
1856.Moreni Matteo2800150BEGINNERSSCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
1857.Moseley Frances2105232OPEN CManchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1858.Moseley Peter2096643M40Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1859.Moser Annelies7203933W45ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
1860.Moser Niklaus8641387M50ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
1861.Moser Noé8250303M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
1862.Moser Vera8638737W18ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
1863.Mossoux Patrick53510M55Pégase COBelgiumYES
1864.Mottin Marie-christineW60Individuals/No clubYES
1865.Motzkus Anne Sofie1423310W21BKolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
1866.Mueller Anke2147W50 ULTIMATEPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
1867.Mühlemann Heinz59092M70OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
1868.Mühlstädt Anna7300445W14Team SachsenGermanyYES
1869.Mühlstädt Bettina7300381W35SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
1870.Mühlstädt Gunnar2041753M40SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
1871.Mühlstädt Lennart2066M10SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
1872.Muhonen ArtoM50 ULTIMATEKalevan RastiFinlandYES
1873.Mujal Enric1407445OPEN AUPCSpainYES
1874.Muller Denis7035055M21 ULTIMATERaid Orientation ParisFranceYES
1875.Müller Andrea8181188W21A LONGIndividuals/No clubYES
1876.Müller Christoph1969820M21BOLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
1877.Müller Hanna8281828W21EOLG BaselSwitzerland
1878.Müller Jan7131276OPEN CUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
1879.Müller Josephine7208010W16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
1880.Müller Matthias1270562M55Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
1881.Müller Philipp6064088M21 ULTIMATEPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
1882.Müller Stefan410569OPEN DOL-Team FilderGermanyYES
1883.Münster-Swendsen Jørgen8627844M65Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
1884.Munthe Jonas9120589M21EOK PAN AarhusDenmark
1885.Murphy DanM14Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
1886.Murphy DenisM60Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
1887.Murphy ZachM14Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
1888.Musch Katharina2048533W18Team SachsenGermanyYES
1889.Mutka Aleksi3333333OPEN BSuunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
1890.Mutka Jouni2222222M50Suunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
1891.Mutka Leena1111111W60Suunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
1892.Muyllaert Claire49072W50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
1893.Naef Anna504685W21A LONGOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
1894.Naef Michael1983000M35OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
1895.Nagy LovroKID'S COURSEDROTSlovenia
1896.Nagy MarjaKID'S COURSEDROTSlovenia
1897.Nativ Ruth2071179W55Modiin O clubIsrael
1898.Navrátil Šimon681882M21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
1899.Nédélec Jean René8018144M55Quimper orientationFranceYES
1900.Néel Christophe1160671M45Raidlink's 07FranceYES
1901.Néel Isabelle2004944W45Raidlink's 07FranceYES
1902.Néel Zélie2018905W18Raidlink's 07FranceYES
1903.Nemecek Jan52282M21A SHORTUniversitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES
1904.Nemecek Jan682682M55Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES
1905.Nemeckova Hana53013W21A SHORTUniversitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES
1906.Nemeckova Jarmila2103280W50Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES
1907.Neumann Johanna7777077W14SV LengefeldGermanyYES
1908.Neumann Josef1984123M21 ULTIMATEUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
1909.Neumann Lena7122003W16SV LengefeldGermanyYES
1910.Neutens Angélique2042750W45ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1911.Neuwinger Lukas2091747M16Team SachsenGermanyYES
1912.Nicolle Franck9924372M45VikazimFranceYES
1913.Nicolle Jules7148006M16VikazimFranceYES
1914.Nicolle Sylvie7148004OPEN CVikazimFranceYES
1915.Nielsen Erik Grønborg8656158M12Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
1916.Nielsen Hans Grønborg8646099M16Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
1917.Nielsen Laura Holm8140303W16Horsens OKDenmarkYES
1918.Nielsen Mikkel Holm8041000M18OK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
1919.Nielsen Nicolaj981615M40Horsens OKDenmarkYES
1920.Nielsen Niels-Peter Vest981612OPEN BAllerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
1921.Niggli Alina1030822W16O'JuraFranceYES
1922.Niggli Daria1390000W35 ULTIMATEO'JuraFranceYES
1923.Niggli Jurg8201167M50 ULTIMATEO'JuraFranceYES
1924.Niggli Natalja880011W18O'JuraFranceYES
1925.Nilstad Randi246822W60IL TyrvingNorwayYES
1926.Niskanen AatuM14Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
1927.Niskanen JanneM20Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
1928.Niskanen KirsiW45Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
1929.Niskanen NelliW18Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
1930.Niskanen PetteriM50Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
1931.Noble Sandrine7111977W40BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
1932.Noel Annie1620702W45Opale OrientationFranceYES
1933.Nogues Llevat Josep Ma502940M40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
1934.Nogues Vives MartaBEGINNERSMontsant OrientacióSpain
1935.Nolens Daniëlle236498W70hamokBelgiumYES
1936.Nørgaard Rikke9101977W40Tønsberg OLNorway
1937.Novoa Silvia770121W35Badalona OrientacióSpainYES
1938.Novotna Martina416264W35OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
1939.Novotna Vendula405952W12OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
1940.Novotny Tomas9410M35OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
1941.Novotny Vit2060279M10OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
1942.Nurminen Ville-veikkoM35Suosmeren SalpaFinlandYES
1943.Nyssen LouiseW21A LONGBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES
1944.O Donnell Cian2127443M12GENIrelandYES
1945.O Donnell Clodagh427596W14GENIrelandYES
1946.O Donnell Martin2127444M45GENIrelandYES
1947.O Sullivan Aoife8221002W16Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES
1948.O'brien Aoife501000W21BKerry OrienteersIrelandYES
1949.O'brien Dáire500995M14Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES
1950.O'brien Dr Brendan7300269M50Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES
1951.O'brien Fiona501625W21A SHORTKerry OrienteersIrelandYES
1952.Obstetar PerrineW21EO'JuraFrance
1953.Ochsner Doris1112620OPEN COLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
1954.O'Cleirigh Aonghus2031824M55Ajax Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
1955.O'Cleirigh Emmet51018M14Ajax Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
1956.O'Cleirigh Patricia2081307OPEN DAjax Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
1957.O'connell Mary424425W55Three Rock Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
1958.Octobre Valérie2004869W45Raidlink's 07FranceYES
1959.Ocvirk Edi750723M35 ULTIMATEOK JapeticCroatia
1960.Ocvirk Eva700027W45OK JapeticCroatia
1961.Ocvirk Pia8020899W21 ULTIMATEOK JapeticCroatiaYES
1962.Odermatt Alex1281966M35 ULTIMATEC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
1963.Odermatt Brian8200877M21 ULTIMATEC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
1964.Odermatt Thierry8333985M21A SHORTC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
1965.Odermatt Ursula7140663W45C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
1966.O'donovan JimM70Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
1967.O'donovan Toni500990W35 ULTIMATELeicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1968.Odum Rasmus888411M50IFK Göteborg OrienteringSwedenYES
1969.Oeyen Greet505585W35BorascaBelgiumYES
1970.Ohlsson Anna-karin7581007W60Tullinge SKSwedenYES
1971.Ohlsson Göran7550430M60Tullinge SKSwedenYES
1972.Okle Cornelia7202697W21A SHORTOLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
1973.Okle Martin8070566M50OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
1974.Okle Nils8200310M10OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
1975.Okle Sarina8250707W12OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
1976.Olberkyte Erika2032537W21BAluksne OKLatvia
1977.Olesen Emil553547M65FIF HilleroedDenmarkYES
1978.Olesen Eva Konring8631605W60FIF HilleroedDenmarkYES
1979.Olisauskas Raimondas2005696M50Perkunas OK - Azuolas OKLithuaniaYES
1980.Olive Michel1210931M50AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
1981.Oliveras Ferrer Sergi8650845M21 ULTIMATEALIGOTSSpainYES
1982.Olivier Parigot9020273M45ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
1983.OLIVIER sandra8001980W50 ULTIMATEGRIFCOFranceYES
1984.Olsen Liv-grete445642W14Team SachsenGermanyYES
1985.Olsson Birgitta214205W60OK SkogsfalkenSwedenYES
1986.Olsson Willy12239M65OK SkogsfalkenSwedenYES
1987.Omová Michaela7205003W21EOOB TJ TurnovCzech RepublicYES
1988.Ondráčková Lucie53127W21A SHORTSK ChoteborCzech RepublicYES
1989.Opletalová Pavlína49306W50OB HavířovCzech RepublicYES
1990.Ordóñez Ibáñez Sebastián1603393M21EMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
1991.Oriane Marcon1192075W21BPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
1992.Orler Marco334060M16Junior Team TrentinoItalyYES
1993.Örn Outi7200920W40Kärkölän Kisa-VeikotFinlandYES
1994.Örn Tuomas7200928M10-SHADOWEDKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFinlandYES
1995.Orr Hollie510389W21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited KingdomYES
1996.Orr Jessica503577W21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited KingdomYES
1997.O'sullivan Clodagh363724W12Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES
1998.O'sullivan Colm363732M50Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES
1999.Otreshko Nataliia1000414W65Leader-tourUkraine
2000.Oudin Marie-Reine1603107W65co colmarFranceYES
2001.Ozpoyraz Eloïse1090010W16O'BugeyFranceYES
2002.Pacher Gerhild7120364W50SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
2003.Pacher Hannes8011559M55SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
2004.Pacher Lisa8030494W21A SHORTSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
2005.Paganus AriM55Angelniemen AnkkuriFinlandYES
2006.Pagerols Teixidó Alba1391388W35ALIGOTSSpainYES
2007.Pages Valentine1334849W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
2008.Painparay Oranne1270401W18Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
2009.Pakhomov Oleg9101055M55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
2010.Pakhomova Tatiana1301026W55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
2011.Palmqvist Lars9610928M55Järfälla OKSwedenYES
2012.Palmqvist Aslaksen Rasmus930807M21EIFK Lidingö SOKSwedenYES
2013.Palumbo Pietro2031992M18Junior Team TrentinoItalyYES
2014.Pamlitschka Christina307641W21A SHORTYouth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
2015.Pamltschka Herta46336W55Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
2016.Pannier Axel1077818M18GRIFCOFranceYES
2017.Pannier Axel1077818M18Guyancourt Orientation 78France
2018.Pannier Lucile1780798W14Guyancourt Orientation 78France
2019.Pannier Lucile1780798W14GRIFCOFranceYES
2020.Pannier Pascal1780770M45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
2021.Papillon Daniel1210949M60AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
2022.Papillon Francoise1210948W60AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
2023.Papin Philippe1600581M50Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
2024.Paravano Perrine1001011W35Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
2025.Parigot Virginie1145145W40ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
2026.Paris Ezio503381M65Junior Team TrentinoItalyYES
2027.Parizotto Claude2018765M554705 NORD, Nerac, FranceFranceYES
2028.Parkin Richard8483820M50 ULTIMATEIndividuals/No club
2029.Parkkinen PekkaM55SK KontioFinlandYES
2030.Parmentier Pierre C.1301922M60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
2031.Parpal Eric660129M50TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
2032.Partanen Juha7210970M50Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
2033.Partanen Timo445381M55Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
2034.Partanen Tuula7210255W50Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
2035.Pasquasy AnnaW10-SHADOWEDCercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
2036.Pasquasy EmileM10-SHADOWEDCercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
2037.Pasquasy Fabien7222517M35O'Team BesançonFranceYES
2038.Passera Sean8222666M16GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
2039.Pasteur Emeline2062649W10Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
2040.Pasteur Laurence2062645W40Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
2041.Pasteur Pierrick8081004M14Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
2042.Pasteur Thibault8010012M12Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
2043.Patricia Couchoud1405620W55ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
2044.Patrick Grangaud1240170M45LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
2045.Pauline Vadurel1590730W21EIndividuals/No club
2046.Pauly Alexis9008009M45Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
2047.Pauly Lilou7002001W18Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
2048.Pauly Marianne9171719W40Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
2049.Pauly Titouan2011968M16Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
2050.Pauser Jakob895100M21EHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
2051.Pavel Rusanov8643710M75PARUSRussia
2052.Pavlovec Jan9200728M21A LONGOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
2053.Pedersen Per Eg8635845M50Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
2054.Pedrini Gigi8230967M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
2055.Peel David8645566M50South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2056.Peel Jenny8030968W50South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2057.Peel Nathan260204M10-SHADOWEDSouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2058.Peel Oscar8241108M10South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2059.Peissard Bernard1600006M60OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
2060.Pellegrini Rita8170655W60C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
2061.Pellegrini Vincenzo8311053M65C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
2062.Pelletier Genevieve1396461W55ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
2063.Pelletier Grégory1001986M40Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
2064.Pellin Bertrand224411M50A C Beauchamp FranceYES
2065.Pellissier Elisabeth1420187W40Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
2066.Pellissier Franck1420188M45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
2067.Pellissier Juliette346703W10Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
2068.Pellissier Justine1420171W14Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
2069.Pellissier Lise224422W14Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
2070.Peñaranda Marcos Tomas7200028M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
2071.Percival Rory339755M55Hertfordshire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2072.PERE Catherine 1210522W55ADOCFrance
2073.Pereira Rivero Paul8647680M45COMASpainYES
2074.Pereira Roldan Pablo2082894M12COMASpainYES
2075.Perez Ramos Maica347008W40CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
2076.Perichon Bernard1240347M70OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
2077.Perrault Pascale2018783W50Charente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES
2078.Perret Grégoire7202191M50ANCOSwitzerlandYES
2079.Perrier Emilie1396492W21A LONGO'JuraFranceYES
2080.Perrin Arnaud1420103M21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
2081.Perrin ArthurM14Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
2082.Perrin Eric9960128M45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
2083.Perrin Gilles804201M45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
2084.Perrin LucieW14Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
2085.Perrin Odile884201W45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
2086.Perrin Simon1420101M16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
2087.Pérus Félicie7148010W18VikazimFranceYES
2088.Pesse-girod Maéline2062646W16Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
2089.Pesse-girod Maéva2062647W18Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
2090.Peter Mathias887836M21EOLC GrazAustriaYES
2091.Petitjean Hervé338974M50Brest OrientationFranceYES
2092.Petitjean Maud434601W35Individuals/No clubYES
2093.Petrevičienė Aistė400387W21BFortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
2094.Petrevičius Aras1719908M35Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
2095.Pettersen Alf246834M60IL TyrvingNorwayYES
2096.Peyclit Christine2005642W70BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
2097.Peyclit Jacques1019027M50BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
2098.Peyclit Jules9190603M16BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
2099.Peyrin Mathis1001953M18Balise 63FranceYES
2100.Peyrin Stéphane666668M45Balise 63FranceYES
2101.Pezzati Elena8110699W21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
2102.Pezzati Filippo1211960M55SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
2103.Pezzati Tobia1591996M21 ULTIMATESCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
2104.Pfister Hohl Mirka1602576W45OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
2105.Pfister Hohl Rahel1602587W45OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
2106.Picard Alice335986W10MUC OrientationFranceYES
2107.Picard Claire349347W40Individuals/No club
2108.Picard Mael2005626M12MUC OrientationFranceYES
2109.Picard Pierre Lou349348M14Individuals/No club
2110.PICARD Vincent750920M35 ULTIMATEMUC OrientationFranceYES
2111.Picazo Jean-jacques340507M50C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
2112.Picazo Marie714049OPEN BIndividuals/No clubYES
2113.Picazo Sophie525036W50C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
2114.Pichard Romain419148M14ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
2115.Pichollet Francine9907404W45ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2116.Pickering Matthew2080001M21A LONGUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2117.Pickles Adrian8040657M60Limestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
2118.Pickles MarthaOPEN DLimestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
2119.Pickles William551910M21A SHORTLimestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
2120.Pierlot André7763014M55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
2121.Pierlot Elvire2089828W12C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
2122.Pierre Elodie1399055W40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
2123.Pierre Martinez1997313M21 ULTIMATEbrosFranceYES
2124.Pierson Blandine9015165W45ASMBCOFranceYES
2125.Pigeon Sophie7540001OPEN CVikazimFranceYES
2126.Pigeon Thomas9722001M18VikazimFranceYES
2127.Piht Danilo8089099M40SK MercuryEstoniaYES
2128.Piht Ingrid8087077W21A SHORTSK MercuryEstoniaYES
2129.Piht Kris Jette1410830W14SK MercuryEstoniaYES
2130.Pikkarainen AnuW45Espoon AkillesFinlandYES
2131.Pikkarainen ToniM40Espoon AkillesFinlandYES
2132.Pinker Bob10808M70Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
2133.Pinker Faye500998W40Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
2134.Pinker Marcus500999M35 ULTIMATECork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
2135.Pinker Maria50806W65Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
2136.Pioger Manuela349352W40O'BugeyFranceYES
2137.Plagnol Fabienne7130877W40VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2138.Plagnol Francois681903M21EVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2139.Plagnol Heidi7600220W12VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2140.Plagnol Mahaut7031020W16VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2141.Plagnol Roman7110801M18VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2142.Plumey Bruno7000996M40ASUL Sports NatureFrance
2143.Podsiadly Mateusz889183OPEN AIndividuals/No clubYES
2144.Pogu Paulette2008707W65SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2145.Pogu Philippe1007521M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2146.Poinsotte FannyOPEN BIndividuals/No club
2147.Poirson Marius1408130M18Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
2148.Pokorna Ema51637W10SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
2149.Pokorna Magdalena51638W40SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
2150.Pokorna Nela682654KID'S COURSESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
2151.Pokorny Ondrej682686M21A LONGSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
2152.Polgar Erika339017OPEN DBerliner TSCGermanyYES
2153.Poli Elena2097745W50Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
2154.Polo Bardés Betlem40664W21A SHORTXinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
2155.Pomet Eric1250759M50TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
2156.Pompe Greta2190W10SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
2157.Pompe Katja2801144W40SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
2158.Pompe Lone8606405W14Team SachsenGermanyYES
2159.Pompe Marek8211203M16Team SachsenGermanyYES
2160.Pompe Tilo501907M45SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
2161.PONCET Catherine 911023W55O'JuraFrance
2162.Poncet Jean-pierre8653106M70O'JuraFranceYES
2163.Pontes Susana7711313W40COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
2164.Ponti Davide2036395M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
2165.Poole Chris519370M45Cleveland Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES
2166.Popov Evgeni7203777M21A SHORTUfa-unitedRussiaYES
2167.Porta Calandre Raül9101111M40Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
2168.Porta Polo Roc430681KID'S COURSEXinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
2169.Posthouwer Roelof8130578M35olv MINORNetherlandsYES
2170.Pou Martí Narcís8650830M35ALIGOTSSpainYES
2171.Pou Sanchez Ernest2035391M12ALIGOTSSpainYES
2172.Pou Sanchez Martí2057778M12ALIGOTSSpainYES
2173.Poulain Antoine1603103M45co colmarFranceYES
2174.Poulain Arthur1270420M16Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
2175.Poulain Christel10542OPEN DPégase COBelgiumYES
2176.Poulain Elsa1543375W12Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
2177.Poulain Joël1603777M55CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
2178.Poulain Justine1116828W14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
2179.Poulain Michel1692M70Pégase COBelgiumYES
2180.Poulain Nicolas7001986M40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
2181.Poulain Odile1396350OPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
2182.Poulain Stéphanie2009376W40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
2183.Poulain Yannick1603780M21 ULTIMATECapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
2184.Prada Gonzalez F. Javier8303033M55Frontela-OSpainYES
2185.Prat Escarré Sara7202286W35Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
2186.Preston Andrew8641881M40South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2187.Preston Louise532502W40South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2188.Preston Stanley32502M10-SHADOWEDSouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2189.Preston William32501M10South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2190.Prevost Pascale1779001W60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
2191.Prevost Patrick1779002M70OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
2192.Pribik Jan51631M50 ULTIMATESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
2193.Pribikova Monika301618W45SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
2194.Prieto Del Campo Alvaro8051295M21 ULTIMATEMalarrutaSpainYES
2195.Prieto Del Campo Maria8180698W20MalarrutaSpainYES
2196.Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel8220467OPEN CMalarrutaSpainYES
2197.Prits Heidi7207578W21A SHORTSK MercuryEstoniaYES
2198.Pronini Matthias518888M10-SHADOWEDGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
2199.Pronini Maura8122222W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
2200.Prosser Ian8391060M55Abominable O-menAustraliaYES
2201.Prud'homme Maël1968523M35Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
2202.Pruvost Stéphane1620837M45La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
2203.Pruzina Helen2038976W21A LONGLagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
2204.Pruzina Paul8000123M21 ULTIMATELagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
2205.Pruzina Sophie2038978W20Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
2206.Pruzina Stephanie2038975W50Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
2207.Ptacek Jonas232730M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
2208.Ptacek Ondrej2083358M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
2209.Ptackova Julie53250W10KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
2210.Ptackova Lucie53240KID'S COURSEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
2211.Ptackova Veronika2083378W35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
2212.Ptashekas Julius7300040M60DEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULELithuaniaYES
2213.Ptashekiene Vitalija501176W60DEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULELithuaniaYES
2214.Puchegger Stephan8000026M40OJE WapplerAustriaYES
2215.Puech Laure408253W21A LONGIndividuals/No clubYES
2216.Quadri Kocsis Kella8120565W50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
2217.Quere Manon40585W20ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
2218.Quin Andrew7780916M35IFK Lidingö SOKSwedenYES
2219.Rabassa Bragulat Sandra8657338W40Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
2220.Rabourdin Thomas9001054M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
2221.Radondy Theo1590705M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
2222.Radondy Thomas1590031M16Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
2223.Ramos Román Jose Angel8655048M50ADOLSpainYES
2224.Ramos Serrano Isabel2062943W12ADOLSpainYES
2225.Rapotz David1111007M14Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
2226.Rasmussen Angélique Grønborg981611W45Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
2227.Rasmussen Lone8010766W50OK SNABDenmarkYES
2228.Rasmussen Rikke8150401W20OK SNABDenmarkYES
2229.Rass - Venhauer Andrea410706W40OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
2230.Raus Stefano1831995OPEN AJunior Team TrentinoItalyYES
2231.Rauturier Camille1780791W21A LONGGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
2232.Rauturier Christophe1780766M50GRIFCOFranceYES
2233.Rauturier Nathalie609660W50GRIFCOFranceYES
2234.Rauturier Quentin1780796M21EGRIFCOFranceYES
2235.Rauturier Veronique355183OPEN BSOMMIERES ATHLETISMEFrance
2236.Ravenel Fanny421972W21A LONGco colmarFranceYES
2237.Ravenel Philippe9190563M55co colmarFranceYES
2238.Ravenel Véronique9051964W50co colmarFranceYES
2239.Ray Carola2118297W50OK77FinlandYES
2240.Ray Tomas1416430M50OK77FinlandYES
2241.Rebane Kirti681654W21ESK Saue TammedEstoniaYES
2242.Reboul Mathis8002055M16Raidlink's 07FranceYES
2243.Reboullet Elie2073530M14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
2244.Reboullet Lise2109625W12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
2245.Reboullet Olivier1001026M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
2246.Redondo Barthelemy Anabel2115396KID'S COURSEMalarrutaSpainYES
2247.Redondo Barthelemy Jaime2021469M10MalarrutaSpainYES
2248.Redondo Gonzalez Javier2104752OPEN AMalarrutaSpainYES
2249.Rehn Nelli9610876W21A SHORTLynxFinlandYES
2250.Rehn Ville9911906M20LynxFinlandYES
2251.Reich Anaelle9130509W10co colmarFranceYES
2252.Reich Elise1891979OPEN Cco colmarFranceYES
2253.Reich Ulysse7110621M10co colmarFranceYES
2254.Reich Yann1603130M40co colmarFranceYES
2255.Reichmuth Lukas8404163M21A LONGOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
2256.Remeš Petr7207364M21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
2257.Remouet Marie-Pierre9831964W50OP AvignonFrance
2258.Ren Aline8070107W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
2259.Ren Elia8240304M14Sele TISwitzerlandYES
2260.Ren Manuele8311001M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
2261.Ren Michele8201272M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
2262.Renard Celine704201W35Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
2263.Renard Damien800220M35 ULTIMATEKongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
2264.Renard Elise7382W12Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
2265.Renard Françoise8664168W55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
2266.Renard Mathis31237M10-SHADOWEDKongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
2267.Rennotte Georges49131M75Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
2268.Rennotte Manon49034W70Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
2269.Repond Francine8643869W45Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
2270.Repond Henri7140863M75Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
2271.Repsys Adomas8638424M18OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
2272.Retion Alexandra9170777W40BriveCorrèzeCOFrance
2273.Retion Silvain9001818M40BriveCorrèzeCOFrance
2274.Reydant MattéoM18Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
2275.Reynaud Bernard2004821M55viv'azimut07FranceYES
2276.Reynaud Cédric1301723M45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
2277.Reynaud Elisabeth2004823W60viv'azimut07FranceYES
2278.Reynaud Renee1261991W60CPLVRFranceYES
2279.Ribeyron SimonM21A LONGIndividuals/No club
2280.Ribier Emmanuel7001998M21A LONGORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
2281.Richard Ethan2011017M127205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
2282.Richard Morgane2102255W167205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
2283.Richard Yann2006057M457205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
2284.Rigoni Alessia2056725W14G.S. PavioneItalyYES
2285.Rigoni Giulia2056725W16G.S. PavioneItalyYES
2286.Rigoni Lucia2117777W12G.S. PavioneItalyYES
2287.Rihko-Struckmann Liisa501916W50Braunschweiger MTVGermanyYES
2288.Riley Melinda8160456W60Limestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
2289.Rimpel Gesine8000003W14Team SachsenGermanyYES
2290.Rimpel Sabine2036254OPEN DTeam SachsenGermanyYES
2291.Rindom Knudsen Henrik9005229M21EOK MELFAR DenmarkYES
2292.Ringli Priska8151166W50OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
2293.Rio Nicolas7200108M21EORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
2294.Riollet Marion7010325W18Orientation 53FranceYES
2295.Riollet Yves7040866M50Orientation 53FranceYES
2296.Riordan Cuan8311421M16Three Rock Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
2297.Risch Björn555005OPEN BASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
2298.Risch Nikolaus555007M65ASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
2299.Risch Petra555001OPEN DASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
2300.Rissanen JaakkoM21A LONGLapin VeikotFinlandYES
2301.Risse Térence8632407M21 ULTIMATECA RoséSwitzerlandYES
2302.Ritzenthaler Kayla299899W16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
2303.Riuro Ponce Jordi8650850M40ALIGOTSSpainYES
2304.Rizzà Samuele2025440M18Junior Team TrentinoItalyYES
2305.Rizzi Luca8123999M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
2306.Rizzi Martina8120102W16Sele TISwitzerlandYES
2307.Robberecht Françoise49058W50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
2308.Robin ClémentM14ROBIN'OFranceYES
2309.Robin MatéoM16ROBIN'OFranceYES
2310.Robin YvanM50ROBIN'OFranceYES
2311.Rocca Simone8642002M35Polisportiva BesaneseItaly
2312.Roche Cécile1860710W45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
2313.Roche Corentin8002050M18Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
2314.Roche Damien8131096M21EPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
2315.Roche Guillaume7191015M21A SHORTBalise 63FranceYES
2316.Roche Heïdi9110667W16Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
2317.Roche Laurent2800069M50Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
2318.Roger Anton1077836M18GRIFCOFranceYES
2319.Roger Vincent1780775M50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
2320.Roggo Andrea8020208W21EOLG KakowaSwitzerlandYES
2321.Rognstad Astrid1428384W16Hadeland OLNorwayYES
2322.Rognstad Ingeborg1428375W18Hadeland OLNorwayYES
2323.Rognstad Trygve7031061OPEN CHadeland OLNorwayYES
2324.Röhl Stefan206407M50 ULTIMATEOLV OstGermanyYES
2325.Röhner Uwe1402008M45OLV OstGermanyYES
2326.Röhnert Anne 235006W21A SHORTPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
2327.Röhnert Max 1051289M21A LONGPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
2328.Roldán Pareja Marian8647671W40COMASpainYES
2329.Rollier Baptiste8629571M21 ULTIMATEANCOSwitzerlandYES
2330.Rollier Monika8005907W21EANCOSwitzerlandYES
2331.Romagna Sebastiano8644523M14GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
2332.Rooman ClaudiaW21A LONGASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
2333.Rosen Alan8280828M60Hertfordshire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2334.Rosen Janet8200028W60Hertfordshire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2335.Roßner Jule8606407W14Team SachsenGermanyYES
2336.Roth Markus8030586M50Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
2337.Roth Merline8271094W21A LONGOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
2338.Rothaug Sabine8001910W21EOSC KasselGermanyYES
2339.Rothkegel Thomas9002326OPEN BPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
2340.Rouiller Lise35940KID'S COURSEORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
2341.Rouiller Thomas780513M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
2342.Roulleaux Alain650517M50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
2343.Roulleaux Julie1996054W21EClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
2344.Round Vanessa 1392410W21ETintookiesAustralia
2345.Roussé LorianeW21A LONGASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
2346.Roux Catherine1006446W45Opale OrientationFranceYES
2347.Roux Corentin9003009M21 ULTIMATENature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance
2348.Rowe Brian2107671M50GENIrelandYES
2349.Rowe Emily2107673W14GENIrelandYES
2350.Rowe Fionnuala2107675W10GENIrelandYES
2351.Rowe Martina2107672W45GENIrelandYES
2352.Rowe Oscar2107674M12GENIrelandYES
2353.Roy Vincent8260897M21A LONGVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
2354.Roztoptannyy Alexey9200373M35Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
2355.Rubanenko Oleksandr400067M60Leader-tourUkraine
2356.Ruch Remo8131295M21ESwiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
2357.Ruch Ruth8061167W50Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
2358.Ruch Stefan8100267M21A SHORTSwiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
2359.Rudert Henrik 8655896M16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
2360.Rüegg Anita7293842W45Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
2361.Rüegg Fiona8644817W12Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
2362.Rufer Fritz8653020M70corbusSwitzerlandYES
2363.Ruiz Céline1396412W40balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
2364.Ruiz Gaspard2020341M10balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
2365.Ruiz Léo242798KID'S COURSEbalise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
2366.Ruiz Ludovic1390909M21A SHORTbalise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
2367.Ruiz Alonso Esmeralda8197412W21EMURCIA-OSpainYES
2368.Rukaite Jurate501186W21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
2369.Russell-keely BryanM21EIFK Lidingö SOKSweden
2370.Rutz Hansjoerg8633187M60Thurgorienta OLG Pfäffikon SwitzerlandYES
2371.Rutz Markus9596983M55OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
2372.Rutz Susanna9270566W50OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
2373.Rutz Susi8636825W50Thurgorienta OLG Pfäffikon SwitzerlandYES
2374.Ruuhiala Mika504956M55FIN-HiisirastiFinlandYES
2375.Ruuhiala Roope504955M20FIN-HiisirastiFinlandYES
2376.Ruuhiala Sanni504954W21BFIN-HiisirastiFinlandYES
2377.Ryasna Lyubov1000415W65Leader-tourUkraine
2378.Rybakov Oleksandr895119M35 ULTIMATELuxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES
2379.Saboul Damien2033758M21EO'BugeyFranceYES
2380.Saboul Elodie256030W21A SHORTO'BugeyFranceYES
2381.Sadzot Agnes8664161W35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
2382.Saeger Jeffrey7200413M65New England OCUnited StatesYES
2383.Saeger Jeffrey7200413M65Individuals/No club
2384.Saeger Samantha1406136W35OK LinnéSwedenYES
2385.Safonov Mykola1408833M14Leader-tourUkraine
2386.Salava Anete14106174W12OK KapaLatvia
2387.Salava Elina1410530W21BOK KapaLatvia
2388.Salavs DzintarsM40OK KapaLatvia
2389.Salavs Haralds8100010M10OK KapaLatvia
2390.Salgado Astillero Pedro2006926M45Toledo OrientacionSpainYES
2391.Salgado Fuentes Alvaro2085100M14Toledo OrientacionSpainYES
2392.Salkauskas Algirdas86488021M60OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
2393.Salomon Noam7023008M18Emek Hefer OCIsraelYES
2394.Samek Jakub1418767M21A SHORTUniversitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES
2395.Sammier Erwan7690212M21BIndividuals/No clubYES
2396.Sammier Hinatea1950216W16Individuals/No clubYES
2397.Sanchez Marlène1620810W40La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
2398.Sanchez Bruns Marta8650840W35ALIGOTSSpainYES
2399.Sandaker HeidiOPEN BTrack DetectorsAustriaYES
2400.Sandaker HenrikM10-SHADOWEDTrack DetectorsAustriaYES
2401.Sandevoir Aude344860W18Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
2402.SANDEVOIR Benoit9050263M50 ULTIMATEOrientation caennaiseFranceYES
2403.Sandevoir Claire921403W21A LONGASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
2404.Sandevoir Luc951403M21EOrientation caennaiseFranceYES
2405.Sandri Eddy1406189M35Junior Team TrentinoItalyYES
2406.Santamaria Villalonga Toninaina886783W45ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES
2407.Santerre Bruno419281M55Individuals/No clubYES
2408.Santos Cristina259802W40Lisboa OKPortugal
2409.Santuari Nicolò2091681M14Junior Team TrentinoItalyYES
2410.Saue Tanel8120574M21A SHORTSK MercuryEstoniaYES
2411.Sauere Astra1006153W40Ozons OKLatviaYES
2412.Sauget Elina35896KID'S COURSEORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
2413.Sauget Landry35906KID'S COURSEORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
2414.Saunders Mark1959024M50 ULTIMATEUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2415.Scalet Diego2103450M12G.S. PavioneItalyYES
2416.Schaerli Jan8008088M55OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
2417.Schafer Elias8050404M14OLC Omström SenseSwitzerlandYES
2418.Schafer Fiona8190842W14CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
2419.Schafer Iris2021565W18OLC Omström SenseSwitzerlandYES
2420.Schafer Leonard8290661M55OLC Omström SenseSwitzerlandYES
2421.Schafer Loriane8240614W18CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
2422.Schafer Peggy8280871W45CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
2423.Schaffner Martin8630850M50OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
2424.Schamberger Pierre1302704M21 ULTIMATEC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
2425.Schiavi Cappello Ruggero2042379M16Junior Team TrentinoItalyYES
2426.Schiavo Gilles1040423M55Balise 04FranceYES
2427.Schikora Ines1973701W18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
2428.Schimpf Géraldine2007828OPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
2429.Schimpf Laurent8002109OPEN BCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
2430.Schimpf Leila8002808W14CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
2431.Schimpf Tonie9590918W10CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
2432.Schliebener Stephan590926M50 ULTIMATEOLV UslarGermanyYES
2433.Schmalfeld Karin555015W35BSV Halle-AmmendorfGermanyYES
2434.Schmidt Anne Mette7181192W21EOK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
2435.Schmiedeberg Anke6006OPEN DSonnenscheinGermanyYES
2436.Schmiedeberg Nils501914M50SonnenscheinGermanyYES
2437.Schneider Céline1396329W40Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
2438.Schneider Christophe1511605M45Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
2439.Schneider Elsa1511622W14Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
2440.Schneider Greg1511621M14Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
2441.Schneider Julie1511623W16Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
2442.SCHNEIDER Rose304467KID'S COURSEAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
2443.Schneider-Schiess Silvia754121W50 ULTIMATELG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
2444.Schoch Katrin8260972W45OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
2445.Schoffer Pia2005297W21A SHORTTeam SachsenGermanyYES
2446.Scholz Christine340600W60Sport Caussade OrientationFranceYES
2447.Scholz Jérémy2049125M21A SHORTSport Caussade OrientationFranceYES
2448.Schøning Eskil931208M21EOK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
2449.Schou Helle758303W50 ULTIMATEOK SNABDenmarkYES
2450.Schou Henning758322M50 ULTIMATEOK SNABDenmarkYES
2451.Schou Morten752203M21 ULTIMATEOK SNABDenmarkYES
2452.Schrago Gregoire1393022M35 ULTIMATECA RoséSwitzerlandYES
2453.Schubert Helene2077191W18Team SachsenGermanyYES
2454.Schubnell Lisa8142396W21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
2455.Schubnell Lukas8000141M21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
2456.Schulhof Jan8627110M21EOOB TJ TurnovCzech RepublicYES
2457.Schüßler Ariane8647667OPEN DGundelfinger TurnerschaftGermanyYES
2458.Schüßler Fiona8441122W14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermanyYES
2459.Schüßler Nora8223355W14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermanyYES
2460.Schüßler Thomas8647669M50Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermanyYES
2461.Schutjes Dominique236106M65hamokBelgiumYES
2462.Schutjes Elisabeth4945W40hamokBelgiumYES
2463.Schutjes Stefaan4944M40hamokBelgiumYES
2464.Schütz Wolfgang1530413M65Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
2465.Schwab Alexander8642068M21 ULTIMATEOLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES
2466.Schwartz Renée1676767W21 ULTIMATESSV LangenhagenGermanyYES
2467.Schwarzenberger Stefan8641466M50 ULTIMATELG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
2468.Sciora Pierre9830412M35C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
2469.Scott Callum444888M60Badenoch and Strathspey OCUnited KingdomYES
2470.Scott Hilary444889W65Badenoch and Strathspey OCUnited KingdomYES
2471.Sebastian Toulouse8211287M21A LONGPégase COBelgiumYES
2472.Seckler Daniel9109088M65Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
2473.Sedat Pierre-marie7171715M40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
2474.Sedlar Jan7201210M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
2475.Sedlar Petr410254M40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
2476.Seguin Hanna7010616W18ADOCFranceYES
2477.Seguin Simon9073775M20ADOCFranceYES
2478.Seimbille Denis7757792M21 ULTIMATEToutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES
2479.Sellier Jean-marc1280770M55co amberieuFranceYES
2480.Sellier Mathis9021010M16co amberieuFranceYES
2481.Sellier Valentine8030505W14co amberieuFranceYES
2482.Sence Axel8002078M10Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
2483.Sence Marie-pierre1603773W40Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
2484.Sence Romane8059009W14Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
2485.Sence Stephane8002069M40Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
2486.Senti Brigitte8644468W50OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
2487.Seppi Marco8644460M21 ULTIMATECUS BOLOGNAItalyYES
2488.Serrallonga Arqués Marc8650855M21EGrions OrientacióSpainYES
2489.Serrand Alain2069887M50Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
2490.Serrand Jonathan1000971M21A LONGToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
2491.Serrano Rico Isabel8655047W45ADOLSpainYES
2492.Serrat Grané Alba256160W40Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
2493.Serrat Grané Juli8001973M45Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
2494.Serre Francine8633663W50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
2495.Serva Rimantas1961012M55OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
2496.Serviene Rita1601561W55OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
2497.Short Don223531M60Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
2498.Sieber Annemarie677456W35 ULTIMATEOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
2499.Sieber Meieli8682068W50OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
2500.Sieber Ueli61364M50OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
2501.Siegert Marek8632866M14Team SachsenGermanyYES
2502.Siegert Reinhard46333M70Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
2503.Siguier Justin1810416M16Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
2504.Sihver Wiebke7201456W50Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
2505.Sillien Freddy8290147M70Pégase COBelgiumYES
2506.Sillien Gauthier505600M12Pégase COBelgiumYES
2507.Sillien Marine8230100W18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
2508.Sillien Nathan8010105M10Pégase COBelgiumYES
2509.Sillien Nicolas8010103M40Pégase COBelgiumYES
2510.Silvestre Eric1730520M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
2511.Silvestre Jacques1229565M65C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
2512.Simakov Maxim889818M21EBRIGHTNETRussia
2513.Simion Elena205736W12G.S. PavioneItalyYES
2514.Simonet Jean1770742M75OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
2515.Simpson Andrew8488488M45Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2516.Simpson Ellen222200W10Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2517.Simpson Eoin222199M10Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2518.Simsa Jaromir2090836M45MatFyz PrahaCzech RepublicYES
2519.Simsova Jana682683W35 ULTIMATEMatFyz PrahaCzech RepublicYES
2520.Simsova Pavla428269W14MatFyz PrahaCzech RepublicYES
2521.Skantze Don580820M60IL TyrvingNorwayYES
2522.Skantze Kjersti246830W55IL TyrvingNorwayYES
2523.Sklenářová Radka889312W21ETJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES
2524.Skopinskaya Nastya8002288W45OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
2525.Skopinski Ivan899109M10OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
2526.Skopinski Sergey8008877M45OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
2527.Skorpil Marek 52275M10OK BradaCzech Republic
2528.Skorpil Martin2011900M60OK BradaCzech Republic
2529.Skowronek IsabelleOPEN DASQ'OrientationFranceYES
2530.Skowronek Laurent1210962OPEN BASQ'OrientationFranceYES
2531.Skowronek PaulineKID'S COURSEASQ'OrientationFranceYES
2532.Skowronek Valentin1210940M16ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
2533.Skowronek Virgile1210955M16ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
2534.Skvor Adam425596M16OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
2535.Skvor Martin7040267M50 ULTIMATEOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
2536.Skvor Ota8656655M20OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
2537.Slavik Viktor51276M55SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
2538.Slavikova Katerina51275W50SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
2539.Slavikova Silvie1407423W21A LONGSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
2540.Slodowski Veit8051687OPEN BGerman Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
2541.Słońska Antonina8640921W12WKS WawelPolandYES
2542.Słońska Zofia8650899W16WKS WawelPolandYES
2543.Słoński Marek8172888M45WKS WawelPolandYES
2544.Smedegaard Eva8656168W50Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
2545.Smedegaard Madsen Mathilde8645149W20Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
2546.Smeets Julie2061246W18OmegaBelgiumYES
2547.Smilgius Audrius7003276M45AzuolasLithuaniaYES
2548.Smirnov Konstantin1181260M50 ULTIMATEVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
2549.Smirnova Alexandra1398913W21A SHORTIndividuals/No clubYES
2550.Smirthwaite Penelope236263W55MoravianUnited KingdomYES
2551.Smirthwaite Steve8657442M60MoravianUnited KingdomYES
2552.Sochor Tomas515436M55OB HavířovCzech RepublicYES
2553.Sochorova Hana1421893W50OB HavířovCzech RepublicYES
2554.Sogno Martin1660656M21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
2555.Soika Fredriks FrancisKID'S COURSEOzons OKLatviaYES
2556.Soika Sofija Zeta200188KID'S COURSEOzons OKLatviaYES
2557.Soika Uvis7788888M40Ozons OKLatviaYES
2558.SOL Michel2000210M70OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
2559.Solé Gemma341843W50 ULTIMATEMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
2560.Solé Llobet Quim1301729M21 ULTIMATEClub Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
2561.Solomicheva Tetiana1300726W60Leader-tourUkraine
2562.Sommer Ellis Byrgiel263562W65OK Øst, BirkerødDenmark
2563.Soucat Cyril1271284M21 ULTIMATEToutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES
2564.Soulard Juliette2008715W45Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
2565.Souweine Gerald1191919M40ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
2566.Spillebeen Els1391731W45OmegaBelgiumYES
2567.Spring Philipp8642239M21A SHORTThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
2568.Spring Willi8641983M60ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
2569.Srb Alexander8030573M35 ULTIMATEOJE WapplerAustriaYES
2570.Srubar Michal2051488M21A LONGMagnus OrienteeringCzech Republic
2571.Stabiņa Anete8653190W12OK AzimutsLatvia
2572.Stabiņa Zanda8653189W18OK AzimutsLatviaYES
2573.Stabins Maris8642105M50OK AzimutsLatvia
2574.Stamer Konrad8202003M16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
2575.Staneviciene Ruta1394120W60Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
2576.Staugaard Anne Line Eg50221W21BKolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
2577.Staugaard Hanne8071164W50Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
2578.Staugaard Sissel Eg50294W21A SHORTKolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
2579.Staugaard Søren Eg8000628M18Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
2580.Staugaard Trine Eg8280600W21A SHORTKolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
2581.Stebler Andrea1983111OPEN CSwiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
2582.Steinauer Fabienne504366W21A SHORTCO GuinSwitzerlandYES
2583.Steinauer Michael8653006M50CO GuinSwitzerlandYES
2584.Steiner Fritz8471948M70corbusSwitzerlandYES
2585.Steinert Luise8606444W16Team SachsenGermanyYES
2586.Stene Dana B.52474W35Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
2587.Stene Oskar301556KID'S COURSENydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
2588.Stene Per Øyvind1421895M40Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
2589.Stene Selma Vilemina52461KID'S COURSENydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
2590.Stéphanie VALLES1810418W40Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
2591.Stevens Jacqueline3370OPEN DLimestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
2592.Stöhr Margitta6160W65OLV OstGermanyYES
2593.Stöhr Thomas6145M70OLV OstGermanyYES
2594.Størmer Emil9201373M18Fossum IFNorwayYES
2595.Størmer Julie 8123193W21EFossum IFNorwayYES
2596.Størmer Leif960115M50Fossum IFNorwayYES
2597.Størmer Lucie218969W50Fossum IFNorwayYES
2598.Størmer Oskar8050596M21EFossum IFNorwayYES
2599.Størmer SiriW45Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
2600.Størmer-antonsen MartinM14Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
2601.Størmer-antonsen SelmaW12Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
2602.Størmer-antonsen SigurdM12Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
2603.Straube Hanka7770777W35 ULTIMATESV LengefeldGermanyYES
2604.Strauß Annika971103W21A SHORTSV Hildesia DiekholzenGermanyYES
2605.Strauß Dirk7120965M50SV Hildesia DiekholzenGermanyYES
2606.Strauß Maren1991024W12SV Hildesia DiekholzenGermanyYES
2607.Streuli Willi8642001M70Alpstein-OSwitzerlandYES
2608.Strobel Arnd7626785M20USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
2609.Strobel Joachim2015265M60USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
2610.Struckmann Jens7660827M50Braunschweiger MTVGermanyYES
2611.Struckmann Magnus960510M21 ULTIMATEBraunschweiger MTVGermanyYES
2612.Studer Alexandra8020669W21A SHORTOLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
2613.Studer Andreas8040870M45OLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
2614.Studer Christian64091M75OLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
2615.Studer Christiane8270269W21BOLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
2616.Studer Dominic8625418M21A SHORTOLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
2617.Stuiber-poirson Sandra2087485OPEN DYouth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
2618.Suard Raphaëlle1077831W21A SHORTGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
2619.Sugiyama Takashi241417M60Sans SouciJapanYES
2620.Suire Evane2037258KID'S COURSECharente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
2621.Suire Mélie2042787W12Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
2622.Suire Sebastien2042789M35Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
2623.Sundqvist Anna-karin8630840W55Tullinge SKSwedenYES
2624.Sundqvist Mikael8630896M55Tullinge SKSwedenYES
2625.Sušinskaitė Miglė894469W20FortūnaLithuaniaYES
2626.Suter Hansjoerg8031946M70CA RoséSwitzerland
2627.Suter Valerie8005376W21ECA RoséSwitzerland
2628.Suty Jean Claude8631366M60AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
2629.Svantesson Anne9650111W50Hjärnarps OLSwedenYES
2630.Svantesson Lars9630518M55Hjärnarps OLSwedenYES
2631.Svantesson Rasmus9510053M21EOK PAN KristianstadSwedenYES
2632.Svantesson Vilma812100W18OK PAN KristianstadSwedenYES
2633.Svarcova Alexandra8650837W21A SHORTALIGOTSSpainYES
2634.Svendsen Ole501138M75OK RoskildeDenmarkYES
2635.Sylla Amadou1000942M35Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
2636.Šimša Martin8654907M16MatFyz PrahaCzech RepublicYES
2637.Škarabot Alenka445705W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
2638.Škarabot Anja253346W16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
2639.Škarabot Matej1908999M20Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
2640.Škarabot Miha7841967M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
2641.Škoda Jakub1302790M21ESlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
2642.Škvorová Barbora7208079W21BOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
2643.Šmehlík Eduard515483M21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
2644.Šmelík Daniel442590M12TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES
2645.Šmelík Juraj7208215M50 ULTIMATETJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES
2646.Šmelíková Barbora307356W45TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES
2647.Šmelíková Dorota8635809W16TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES
2648.Šmelíková Tereza9101680W21ETJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES
2649.Štičková Anna8640981W21E#zaorgáčCzech RepublicYES
2650.Švirák Ondřej995802M21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
2651.Taelemans Philippe7805907M55Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
2652.Taffeiren Martine9102065W35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
2653.Tailleur FlorineW21A SHORTASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
2654.Tali Uku-laur16712073M21 ULTIMATEHarju KEK RSKEstoniaYES
2655.Tallandier Virgile1210511M18ADOCFranceYES
2656.Talon Aglaé1420141M10Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
2657.Talon Anaëlle7005021W16Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
2658.Talon Armand1860707M12Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
2659.Talon Laurence1120673W45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
2660.Talon Xavier7050472M45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
2661.Tamoseviciene Dovile682061W40AzuolasLithuaniaYES
2662.Tamosevicius BenasKID'S COURSEAzuolasLithuaniaYES
2663.Tamosevicius Tomas7752466M40AzuolasLithuaniaYES
2664.Tamoseviciute Emillija8030513W16AzuolasLithuaniaYES
2665.Tamoseviciute Jogaile303212W10-SHADOWEDAzuolasLithuaniaYES
2666.Tamuza Brigita1010064W55OzonsLatviaYES
2667.Tamuza Liene1112814W21A LONGOzonsLatviaYES
2668.Tamuzs Janis1398849M21EOzonsLatviaYES
2669.Tamuzs Kristaps1680409M35OzonsLatviaYES
2670.Tamuzs Viesturs8009001M50 ULTIMATEOzonsLatviaYES
2671.Tanno Nathalie1161970W40TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
2672.Tardy Olivier1978000M40Individuals/No clubYES
2673.Tauzin Laurence362855W45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
2674.Tavel Gautier1090001M18O'BugeyFranceYES
2675.Tcherkachine Shams2012224M18ALCO 69FranceYES
2676.Tcherkachine Zoé419159W16ALCO 69FranceYES
2677.Teller Lukas 224386M21BTSV WorpswedeGermanyYES
2678.Tenedos Robert1040657M60Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES
2679.Terpai Olenka1414201W21A SHORTUNTS WarszawaPolandYES
2680.Terpay Dmytro1415359M21A LONGUNTS WarszawaPolandYES
2681.Tervo Vesa520314M65Rajamäen Rykmentti FinlandYES
2682.Tervonen AarnoM60NAVIFinlandYES
2683.Terzi Pierre31744M55AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
2684.Tessier Ariane1515150W60Union sportive melunaiseFranceYES
2685.Tessier Daniel1415160M70Union sportive melunaiseFranceYES
2686.Tett Tim600104M55South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2687.Tettamanti Giorgio8030239M75SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
2688.Tettamanti Roberto8261265M50SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
2689.Tezarek Helga8080473W45OJE WapplerAustriaYES
2690.Thetford Roger800555M55Thames Valley Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2691.Theze Julien1007511M21A SHORTNature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
2692.Thiebault Jean-Philippe1680411M65co colmarFranceYES
2693.Thiebault Marie-Paule34161OPEN Dco colmarFranceYES
2694.Thiebault Monique1677777W70ASM COFranceYES
2695.Thiebaut Evelyne1891891W55CSAG METZFranceYES
2696.Thiels Hannah1391737W20OmegaBelgiumYES
2697.Thiels Liam1391738M16OmegaBelgiumYES
2698.Thomas MURAT-VALLES1810424M10Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
2699.Thomas Olivier7031004M10Les DésorientésFranceYES
2700.Thomas Pascal1620551M50Opale OrientationFranceYES
2701.Thonier Bruno1780754M50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
2702.Thonier Fanny7807296W18GRIFCOFranceYES
2703.Thonier Titouan1396399M16GRIFCOFranceYES
2704.Thornton Alistair8272727M21ELoughborough University Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2705.Thornton Andrew33246M55Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom
2706.Thouret Anne1030874W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
2707.Thouret Herve1485410M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
2708.Thouret Matthieu256028KID'S COURSEORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
2709.Thrane Charlotte1401488W50IFK Göteborg OrienteringSwedenYES
2710.Thrane Hansen Simon 7202757M21ESøllerød OKDenmarkYES
2711.Tiesters Hanne7208652W14OmegaBelgiumYES
2712.Tiesters Lotte7208666W16OmegaBelgiumYES
2713.Tiesters Mette 7211238W12OmegaBelgium
2714.Tiesters Steven 7211233OPEN COmegaBelgium
2715.Tikhonov Nikolay1395086M50OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
2716.Tikhonova Elena1395087W50OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
2717.Tilkin Fanny2015898W21 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
2718.Tilkin Michel7208656M55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
2719.Tiltnes Arne511102M65IL TyrvingNorwayYES
2720.Tiltnes Inger1010134W65IL TyrvingNorwayYES
2721.Timmermans Julie7208658W40Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
2722.Timmermans Paul8655042M65Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
2723.Tiravy Laurence2009400W45ALCO 69FranceYES
2724.Titouan GEROMEY31175M14Hautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
2725.Toiviainen Siiri354044W10-SHADOWEDRasti-JyryFinlandYES
2726.Tonn Gisela7204099W60SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
2727.Tonn Konrad895377M65SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
2728.Topór Magdalena8650894W18WKS WawelPolandYES
2729.Topp Jan Felix502913M21 ULTIMATETSV WorpswedeGermanyYES
2730.Torchio Nawel2065828W14GRIFCOFranceYES
2731.Torggler Julian944449OPEN DSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
2732.Tornberg Maimu352353W70OK KooperaatorEstoniaYES
2733.Totusaus Benet8246718M21 ULTIMATEBadalona OrientacióSpainYES
2734.TOTUSAUS Uxia 331387W10-SHADOWEDBadalona OrientacióSpainYES
2735.Toulier François1061512M50CrapahutFranceYES
2736.Toulier Ancian Loïs8191918W16ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
2737.Tourneur Fabien7062164M45Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFranceYES
2738.Toussaint Perrine8002045W18CSLG MELUNFranceYES
2739.toussaint stephane1770314M45CSLG MELUNFranceYES
2740.Toussaint Tom1770313M20CSLG MELUNFranceYES
2741.Toutain Marie1330886W21ESAGC CestasFranceYES
2742.Touzain Roulleaux Isabelle1396400W55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
2743.Traubaitė Judita8333399W18FortūnaLithuaniaYES
2744.Traubaitė Saulė6616W10FortūnaLithuaniaYES
2745.Traubas Adomas8170007M16FortūnaLithuaniaYES
2746.Traubienė Aistė8175155W40FortūnaLithuaniaYES
2747.Trebucq Magali340576W35balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
2748.Tripax Amalie7190495W21A SHORTOK RoskildeDenmarkYES
2749.Trisotto Daniele2028808M16Junior Team TrentinoItalyYES
2750.Tritschler Urs500212M65OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
2751.Troi Verena1399492W21ETerlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES
2752.Tronchon Elouan419157M16ALCO 69FranceYES
2753.Tronchon Martin2018821M18ALCO 69FranceYES
2754.Tronchon Valery419156M45ALCO 69FranceYES
2755.Trossat Celia2390004W14Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
2756.Trösse Christiane810504W21 ULTIMATESV TU IlmenauGermanyYES
2757.Tröße Lutz1500707M65SV TU IlmenauGermanyYES
2758.Tröße Renate1954025W60SV TU IlmenauGermanyYES
2759.Tryner Euan7041126M14South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2760.Tryner Freya400155W12South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2761.Tryner Pauline71991972W45South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2762.Tryner Peter8310374M35 ULTIMATESouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2763.Tulleneers Veerle4915W45OmegaBelgiumYES
2764.Tullie Doug503541M21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited KingdomYES
2765.Turolla Cristina962008W55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
2766.Tušar Peter1401615M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
2767.Tveite HåvardM21EÅs-NMBU OrienteringNorwayYES
2768.Tveite IngridW55Ås-NMBU OrienteringNorwayYES
2769.Tveite NilsM16Ås-NMBU OrienteringNorwayYES
2770.Ubeira Roi7203792M35Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
2771.Uksaite Ugne894513W14OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
2772.Uleviciene Jurate7444103W65DEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULELithuaniaYES
2773.Ulevicius Henrikas1006204M65DEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULELithuaniaYES
2774.Unternäher Ferruccio640418M50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
2775.Uotila Terhi1396934W60Oriveden PonnistusFinlandYES
2776.Uotila Tiina8650831W21 ULTIMATEOriveden PonnistusFinlandYES
2777.Urgell Aida1396920OPEN AUPCSpainYES
2778.Urvoas Cyprien1130004M16GRIFCOFranceYES
2779.Utskarpen Audrun504728W40Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNorwayYES
2780.Uuttu Risto7210252M55Suunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
2781.VACHER Hugo35640M18VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2782.Vadurel Pauline1590730W21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
2783.Vahtra Merilin7208291W21BHarju KEK RSKEstoniaYES
2784.Vainola Viljar842666M21A SHORTSK MercuryEstoniaYES
2785.VALCHERA Claire1381014W50 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
2786.Valentin Téo1770321M21 ULTIMATENantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
2787.Valisova Martina981804W21A LONGSK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
2788.Vallat Gérard1404077M60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
2789.Van Bruggen Mark2020138M70TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2790.Van De Ghinste Grégoire1030599M20Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
2791.Van De Moortel Bart211616M55OmegaBelgiumYES
2792.Van Der Cruys Jean Pierre1393109M75ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
2793.Van Der Eecken Anne209323W40Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
2794.Van Der Kleij Dries1111111OPEN AhamokBelgiumYES
2795.Van Der Kleij Thomas850830M21ESLOKBelgiumYES
2796.Van Der Meulen Nicolas1001945M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
2797.Van der Ouderaa François1311870M21 ULTIMATEASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
2798.Van Der Wijk Pim7110266M50OLifantNetherlandsYES
2799.Van Dyck Erik9102645M50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2800.Van Gelder Janne211003W16OmegaBelgiumYES
2801.Van Gelder Nisse7140504M14OmegaBelgiumYES
2802.Van Geldermalsen Ted9101366M60Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES
2803.Van Mierlo Joppe57104M16OmegaBelgiumYES
2804.Van Oosterwijck Katja 7208661W40OmegaBelgium
2805.Vanaerschot Aurelien1601487M18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
2806.Vandemeulebroek Margot1601484W21A LONGHaut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
2807.Vandermeulen Bernadette8625774W60C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
2808.Vandermeulen Bruno49101M50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
2809.Vandermeulen Muriel49102W35C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
2810.Vandermeulen Séverine8664160W21EC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
2811.Vandeweyer Marijs7515075W50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2812.Vanhanen Konsta8647276M21EIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinlandYES
2813.Vanhulst André1331144M55co colmarFranceYES
2814.Vanicat SusanneW21A LONGIndividuals/No clubYES
2815.Vannier Alona333363W12CSLG MELUNFranceYES
2816.Vannier Emie2048340W16CSLG MELUNFranceYES
2817.Vannier Eric1770319M50CSLG MELUNFranceYES
2818.Vannier Fabrice1770320M21ECSLG MELUNFranceYES
2819.Vannier Ilian1001965M14CSLG MELUNFranceYES
2820.Vannier Olyne333362W10CSLG MELUNFranceYES
2821.Vannier Valérie1770311W40CSLG MELUNFranceYES
2822.Variot Benjamin1451541M35Toutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES
2823.Variot Noemie1772002W35Toutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES
2824.Varron Stéphanie1940411W45Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
2825.Vasilev Egor1301281M12Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
2826.Vasiloi Nadejda2046911OPEN CGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
2827.Vassileva Tzvetanka2029966W45A.S.D. Arco di cartaItalyYES
2828.Vassy Margaux2101245W21A LONGORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
2829.Vayssat Gilles8061168M50Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
2830.Vayssat Mathieu2014960M14Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
2831.Vaysse Isabelle1730501W45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
2832.Vedra David436405M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
2833.Vedra Tobias446444M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
2834.Vedrova Anika2103788KID'S COURSEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
2835.Vedrova Ela438603W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
2836.Vegere Ieva1399589W45Ozons OKLatviaYES
2837.Veitsberger Martin8161274M35 ULTIMATEOJE WapplerAustriaYES
2838.Veitsberger Susi1500668W50OJE WapplerAustriaYES
2839.Velde Augusts8641010M16AzuolasLithuaniaYES
2840.Velde Reda8641000W35AzuolasLithuaniaYES
2841.Velde Vaiva2066983W10AzuolasLithuaniaYES
2842.Velkere Iveta2006222W45Aluksne OKLatvia
2843.Velkere Liva8060587W21A LONGAluksne OKLatvia
2844.Velkeris Janis8645141M21A LONGAluksne OKLatvia
2845.Velkeris Vilnis1301999M60Aluksne OKLatvia
2846.Vellat Christine408523W55ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
2847.Venhauer Alvina418500W10-SHADOWEDOLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
2848.Venhauer Bernhard8000038M40OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
2849.Venhauer Laura418499W12OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
2850.Venon Gérard9002028M70ADOCFranceYES
2851.Ventura Gemma1393343W35 ULTIMATEClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
2852.Verbraken Linda8643047W50 ULTIMATETROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2853.Vercauteren Clémence600032W16Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
2854.Vercellotti Léa7802517W21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
2855.Verdenal Benoit1210569M45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2856.Verdier Christine1130728W50POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2857.Verdier Marie1420169W14Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
2858.Verdin Baptiste1710989M21 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
2859.Vergé Philippe1396458M60Cerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFranceYES
2860.Vergé Pierre-marie7005014M40Nantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
2861.Vergé Sebastien1440120M12Nantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
2862.Verge Rubio Anna344066OPEN BMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
2863.Vergnaud Alexandre7021299M20BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
2864.Vergne Frédéric9200333M45Balise 25FranceYES
2865.Verhaegen Annabelle2117844OPEN DOmegaBelgium
2866.Verhaegen Lotte800032W14OmegaBelgiumYES
2867.Verhaegen RikM10-SHADOWEDOmegaBelgium
2868.Verstrepen Magalie2026138W20OmegaBelgiumYES
2869.Vervoort Wim8630901M35 ULTIMATETROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2870.Veselý Kuba7209346M21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
2871.VIALARD Jérôme9000996M45OP AvignonFrance
2872.Vialard Louna7300609W10OP AvignonFrance
2873.Vidal Pilar1420073W40Badalona OrientacióSpainYES
2874.Videira Christelle7021103W45Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
2875.Videira Jb8290472M45Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
2876.Videira Julie8001002W16Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
2877.Videira Loïc8001967M12Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
2878.Videira Margo8010013W18Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
2879.Vidqvist Jouni660504M50Turun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES
2880.Vieito Anabela1210167W40COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
2881.Vigier Swann1780556M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
2882.Viksviene Renata8654422W45OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
2883.Viladés Jové Jordi8657360M40Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
2884.Vilaredes Prat Roger2006162M12Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
2885.Vilaredes Solé Jordi7202259M35Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
2886.Villar Alix9171003W16CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
2887.Villar Basile9051007M12CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
2888.Villar Zoé9670100W20CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
2889.Villedieu Jean Luc229131M60Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
2890.Villedieu Martine1420163W60Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
2891.Vincent Alexandre7171999M20Nantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
2892.Vincent MURAT1810410M45Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
2893.Vinot Laurence2109938W55O'BugeyFranceYES
2894.Vinther Jensen Gustav1411267M16Kolding OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES
2895.Vis Iwan7002040M40Sud O LuxBelgiumYES
2896.Vives Torrents Meritxell2006177W40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
2897.Vobornikova Eva51837W50SK ChoteborCzech RepublicYES
2898.Voborníková Alena2081369W21 ULTIMATESK ChoteborCzech RepublicYES
2899.Vogl Karin1700505W21BSV MietrachingGermanyYES
2900.Vogl Roland1680202M21BSV MietrachingGermanyYES
2901.Vogt Felicitas428643W18Team SachsenGermanyYES
2902.Vogt Moritz7040901M18Team SachsenGermanyYES
2903.Voit Michael7070468M50VfL NürnbergGermanyYES
2904.Vokes Philip8235623M21 ULTIMATELoughborough University Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2905.von Dalowski Anett1828412W35Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
2906.Von Dalowski Jan848210M21A SHORTPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
2907.Von Dalowski Mila2023W10-SHADOWEDPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
2908.Von Schoultz Annika355655W50Bastholmens IFFinlandYES
2909.Von Schoultz Katja1008133W21EBastholmens IFFinlandYES
2910.Vonlanthen KarlOPEN CClub d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerland
2911.Vouillon Antoine245438M18ASCOFranceYES
2912.Vouillon Damien242975M45ASCOFranceYES
2913.Voutsinas Christophe7300377M45ALCO 69FranceYES
2914.Vuillemard Jeremy706072M35 ULTIMATEO'ZONE 88FranceYES
2915.Vuillemard Louis1088812M12O'ZONE 88FranceYES
2916.Vuillemard Marie805032W35 ULTIMATEO'ZONE 88FranceYES
2917.Vuillemard Noe7108812M14O'ZONE 88FranceYES
2918.Vuillemard Tom1118812M16O'ZONE 88FranceYES
2919.Vuitton Christelle419142W50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
2920.Vuitton Christophe9691102M55ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
2921.Vuitton Julien8002040M18ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
2922.Vuitton Marie9691103W20ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
2923.Wack Arnaud1680445M20co colmarFranceYES
2924.Wack Isabelle1680403W55co colmarFranceYES
2925.Wack Xavier1680444M21Eco colmarFranceYES
2926.Wagner Andina8110608W10OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
2927.Wagner Miro500758M10-SHADOWEDOLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
2928.Wagner Regula8651961W40OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
2929.Wagner Timea62145KID'S COURSEOLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
2930.Walch Martina8120795W21EOLC GrazAustriaYES
2931.Walley Kathryn2012581W55Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES
2932.Wathelet Alain49109M50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
2933.Weber Salome1711931W21EOL BESwitzerlandYES
2934.Weber Tim Falck8635839M50Copenhagen OrienteeringDenmarkYES
2935.Wehrhöfer-Bersuck Dieter7000150OPEN BBielefelder TGGermanyYES
2936.Wehrli Joli8636804W55Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
2937.Weinert Florian8606429M14Team SachsenGermanyYES
2938.Weiss Martine1680440W50co colmarFranceYES
2939.Wenderickx Nancy437638W40hamokBelgiumYES
2940.Wengler Carlo7130401M18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
2941.Wenk Martin1401788M50Thurgorienta OLG Pfäffikon SwitzerlandYES
2942.Wenk Susanne8151264W50Thurgorienta OLG Pfäffikon SwitzerlandYES
2943.Wey Lena7203861W45OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
2944.Whelan Eoghan8301003M16Waterford OrienteersIrelandYES
2945.Whipple Matthew8657425M21A LONGUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2946.Wibart Hélier1950205M60A C Beauchamp FranceYES
2947.Wibart Martine7090460W55A C Beauchamp FranceYES
2948.Widler Käthi8171073W40OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
2949.Widler Martin8115571M45OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
2950.Widler Seline8190411W10-SHADOWEDOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
2951.Widler Urs8121062M50 ULTIMATEOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
2952.Widler Yannick8241008M10OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
2953.Wild Yannic8204201M18OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
2954.Wilhelms John7901104M21BASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
2955.Willems Bart1391732M50OmegaBelgiumYES
2956.Willemsens Emma1686250W16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
2957.Williams Christine424337W12South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2958.Williams EllenOPEN DTOWIE OCUnited Kingdom
2959.Williams JennaOPEN DTOWIE OCUnited Kingdom
2960.Williams Leah614335W21ELoughborough University Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2961.Williams NinaBEGINNERSTOWIE OCUnited Kingdom
2962.Williams NinaM10SAC into the Green OCUnited Kingdom
2963.Wilson Martin 8230647M70Berkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2964.Winter Greta6405W10-SHADOWEDSV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
2965.Winter Holm7640524OPEN BSV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
2966.Winter Kathrin7780822W40SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
2967.Winter Ole6431M10-SHADOWEDSV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
2968.Wirz André8280963M55OLF BettingenSwitzerlandYES
2969.Wirz Annika8300905W14OLF BettingenSwitzerlandYES
2970.Wirz Claudia8636069W50OLF BettingenSwitzerlandYES
2971.Wittiber Arvid2102179M14Skiclub BonnGermanyYES
2972.Wittiber Ole2102178M14Skiclub BonnGermanyYES
2973.Wittiber Ralf2102177M50 ULTIMATESkiclub BonnGermanyYES
2974.Wittwer Cédric64513M12OLG OberwilSwitzerlandYES
2975.Wittwer Jann8080608M10OLG OberwilSwitzerlandYES
2976.Wittwer René8641448M21A SHORTOLG OberwilSwitzerlandYES
2977.Wittwer Silvia406448W21A SHORTOLG OberwilSwitzerlandYES
2978.Wlecek Sonja2052199W50Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
2979.Wolf-Gerold Juckelandt1106055M60SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
2980.Wouters Leen211618W50 ULTIMATEOmegaBelgiumYES
2981.Wright Hazel8303549W21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited KingdomYES
2982.Wüest Ruth8625669W60Alpstein-OSwitzerlandYES
2983.Würsten Daniel8220661M55OLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
2984.Würsten Marcel8200995M21 ULTIMATEOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
2985.Würsten Mirjam8210402W18OLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
2986.Würsten Monika1030799W21A SHORTOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
2987.Würsten Patrick8030799M21 ULTIMATEOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
2988.Würsten Sonja8290497W21A SHORTOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
2989.Wymer Alyssia9012305W14Balise 25FranceYES
2990.Wymer Eddie2036846M50 ULTIMATEBalise 25FranceYES
2991.Wymer Isabelle9072868W50Balise 25FranceYES
2992.Wymer Kylian9041001M18Balise 25FranceYES
2993.Wyss Franz8636070M70OLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES
2994.Yodfat Ofer2071017M60Modiin O clubIsrael
2995.Yordanov Teodor1840330M21 ULTIMATEOC MünchenGermanyYES
2996.Young Ciaran361695OPEN CFingal OrienteersIrelandYES
2997.Young Daragh2012584M12Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES
2998.Young Eileen1405885W50Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES
2999.Young Martin8641538M21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited Kingdom
3000.Young Orla50644BEGINNERSFingal OrienteersIrelandYES
3001.Young Sinead11985W14Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES
3002.Yurok Anton502225M21A SHORTTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.GermanyYES
3003.Yutkin Bogdan8646230M14OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
3004.Yutkin Sergey1408101M45OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
3005.Zacharias Florian8074040M21A SHORTIndividuals/No club
3006.Zagars Ivars8385777M40Ozons OKLatviaYES
3007.Zakouril Matyas8004888M14USK PrahaCzech RepublicYES
3008.Zakouril Vasek8006888M40USK PrahaCzech RepublicYES
3009.Zakouřil Vít886823M21EOOB TJ TurnovCzech RepublicYES
3010.Zakourilova Helena8002888W40USK PrahaCzech RepublicYES
3011.Zakourilova Klara8009888W10USK PrahaCzech RepublicYES
3012.Zandersons Andris8399587M40Ozons OKLatviaYES
3013.Zapletal Josef8140659M55Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
3014.Zemp Campana Silvia8040961W55ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
3015.Zempleni Andras233619M50 ULTIMATEZempleniHungaryYES
3016.Zempleni Lilla411949W16ZempleniHungaryYES
3017.Zenevre Manuel8099991M45Hautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
3018.Zettel Christian8641371M21A SHORTOLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
3019.Zettel Claudia8655259W40OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
3020.Zettel Laurin427162M10-SHADOWEDOLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
3021.Zhen Danni31394W21A SHORTYCONE SENSFranceYES
3022.Ziesche Juergen236105M50 ULTIMATEOLV OstGermanyYES
3023.Zimmermann Roger8653082M50 ULTIMATEIndividuals/No clubYES
3024.Zimmermann Štěpán911220M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
3025.Zingg Luca8030693M21Ebussola okSwitzerlandYES
3026.Zschäckel Daniela9005172W45SonnenscheinGermanyYES
3027.Zschäckel Raik886511M50SonnenscheinGermanyYES
3028.Zschäckel Robin973101M21A LONGSonnenscheinGermanyYES
3029.Zugliani Eleonora 2036157W14Junior Team TrentinoItalyYES
3030.Zvaigzne Edmunds Gvido2012400M60SKIO LatviaLatviaYES
3031.Zvaigzne Mudīte9990555W55SKIO LatviaLatviaYES
3032.Zveiger Lancelot509999OPEN CGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES