v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Austrian MTBO Festival 2018->Entries by name  (number of entries: 56)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Apatenkov Sergey510024Men long100x24.RURussia
2.Bolotov AlexeyMen middleOrienta-KuncevoRussia
3.Cerna Jitka7202509Women middleIndividuals/No club
4.Cerna Jitka7202509Women middleSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain
5.Dawson Keith8484828Men longInterlopersUnited Kingdom
6.Denoual Jean-luc9001991Men middleNoyon Course d'OrientationFrance
7.Denoual Maxence214967Men shortNoyon Course d'OrientationFrance
8.Dott Pascal8376278Men middleCourse d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFrance
9.Dott Tim8099493Men shortCourse d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFrance
10.Elfomov Boris8645026Men middleOrienta-KuncevoRussia
11.Garden Rob8240649Men longNorth West Orienteering ClubNew Zealand
12.Gelderman Marquita8290667Women longNorth West Orienteering ClubNew Zealand
13.Haarsma Kay7200209Women middleAustralian TeamAustralia
14.Hanzlickova MartinaWomen longEkonom PrahaCzech Republic
15.Hayes Sarah9999901Women shortGruppe Orientierungs-Sport Harzberg / Bad Vöslau / Lower AustriaAustria
16.Higuchi KazushiMen longJapan MTBO master teamJapan
17.Illig Peter8122303Men middleGruppe Orientierungs-Sport Harzberg / Bad Vöslau / Lower AustriaAustria
18.Janda Martin8662322Men longKOB DobruškaCzech Republic
19.Kesa Margus8644446Men shortOK SauleLithuania
20.Klingseisen Bernhard8241278Men longOLT TransdanubienAustria
21.Knightbridge Michael2041674Men middleNew ZealandNew Zealand
22.Kornev Andrey7208254Men longBlack DogRussia
23.Kradischnig Günter8611028Men middleOLC GrazAustria
24.Kramer Klaus8002021Men longGruppe Orientierungs-Sport Harzberg / Bad Vöslau / Lower AustriaAustria
25.Lojda VitMen longEkonom PrahaCzech Republic
26.López Chaves Carolina272912Women longRandobikeSpain
27.Martín Varo Antonio1404309Men shortSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain
28.Mickevicius Karolis8629927Men middleOK SauleLithuania
29.Micko Anja8122703Women shortGruppe Orientierungs-Sport Harzberg / Bad Vöslau / Lower AustriaAustria
30.Micko Roswitha8121803Women middleGruppe Orientierungs-Sport Harzberg / Bad Vöslau / Lower AustriaAustria
31.Mitereva Galina8645033Women shortOrienta-KuncevoRussia
32.Miziakina Kseniia8645050Women longBlack DogRussia
33.Myaldzin Anatolii1007800Men shortBlack DogRussia
34.Myaldzin Anatoly8190000Men longBlack DogRussia
35.Myaldzina Evgeniia1007799Women shortBlack DogRussia
36.Myaldzina Viktoriia8210000Women middleBlack DogRussia
37.Parfianowicz Ludomir8660491Men longIndividuals/No club
38.Piszczorowicz Hugo8002025Men shortToutes Orientations MeauxFrance
39.Piszczorowicz Sophie8090970Women middleToutes Orientations MeauxFrance
40.Resch Bernhard8110898Men longOrienteering KlosterneuburgAustria
41.Resch Florian9900002Men middleOrienteering KlosterneuburgAustria
42.Resch Judit8121066Women middleOrienteering KlosterneuburgAustria
43.Resch Kurt8190163Men longOrienteering KlosterneuburgAustria
44.Savostina DariaWomen middleForest SportRussia
45.Serralheiro Inacio900058Men longCOC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugal
46.Skelton Andrew8651701Men middleNew ZealandNew Zealand
47.Talas SandorMen middleMTBO IoMUnited Kingdom
48.Thiery Sebastien8191272Men middleNoyon Course d'OrientationFrance
49.Trckova HelenaWomen longEkonom PrahaCzech Republic
50.Villar Aurelie8180970Women middleNoyon Course d'OrientationFrance
51.Villar-thiery Aubin8120606Men shortNoyon Course d'OrientationFrance
52.Villar-thiery Faustine8260808Women shortNoyon Course d'OrientationFrance
53.Waldmann Brigitte8029029Women longOLT TransdanubienAustria
54.Zhurkin Egor1301266Men shortForest SportRussia
55.Zhurkin Maxim889813Men longForest SportRussia
56.Zhurkina Anastasia7208258Women middleForest SportRussia