4. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2018 & Landshuter Stadtmeisterschaft->Entries by name (number of entries: 53)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
1. | Bauer Iris | 236914 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
2. | Blaschke Lukas | 2086563 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
3. | Blaschke Markus | 1730 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
4. | Burrell Teresa | 7207903 | Damen A | OC München | Germany | YES |
5. | Despetovic Tihomir | 8657246 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
6. | Enborg Andreas | 790713 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
7. | Enborg Wilma | 14914 | Schüler D | OC München | Germany | YES |
8. | Fritz Martha | 1413278 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
9. | Hergert Alexander | 9999909 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10. | Hjertén Stefan | 6516 | Herren B | OLV Steinberg | Germany | YES |
11. | Huber Klaus | 8004002 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
12. | Iarko Vitalii | 2119193 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
13. | Körner Ralph | 9500000 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 7090356 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
15. | Lang Florian | 2067871 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
16. | Liebl Gertrud | 2078968 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
17. | Liebl Siegfried | 2045572 | Herren A | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
18. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | Damen B | OC München | Germany | YES |
19. | Marquardt Janet | 339203 | Offen D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
20. | Marquardt Neele | 2099895 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
21. | Marquardt Tom | 339206 | Offen D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
22. | Meißner Britta | 8123488 | Damen A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
23. | Natho Leonie | 2061245 | Damen C | OC München | Germany | YES |
24. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
25. | Natho Yara | 2084429 | Schüler D | OC München | Germany | YES |
26. | Neumüller Mathias | 7208679 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
27. | Oddoy Gina | | Offen D | Individuals/No club | | YES |
28. | Oechler Jakob | 8012012 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
29. | Oechler Lukas | 9022000 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
30. | Pilz Linda | 2099891 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
31. | Pilz Marlon | 2099893 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
32. | Pilz Moritz | 2099892 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
33. | Progner Milena | 236906 | Schüler D | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
34. | Rathje-Kübler Ilka | 2041791 | Damen B | OC München | Germany | YES |
35. | Rohrmann Leo | 2046025 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
36. | Ropertz Andreas | 1740 | Herren A | SV Bonbruck | Germany | YES |
37. | Ropertz Jana | 8445500 | Damen A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
38. | Schöps Anke | | Offen D | SV Kumhausen | Germany | YES |
39. | Schöps Anna | 8101014 | Damen A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
40. | Schöps Carina | 1290496 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
41. | Schöps Norbert | | Herren B | SV Kumhausen | Germany | YES |
42. | Schöps Sarah | 7210320 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
43. | Schultze Andrea | 9669336 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
44. | Schweiger Rebekka | 302919 | Damen C | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
45. | Schwendemann Mona | 236398 | Damen B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
46. | Steinberger Julia | 2046027 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
47. | Steinberger Jutta | | Offen D | SV Kumhausen | Germany | YES |
48. | Süßl Sebastian | 339202 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
49. | Vogel Gabriele | 2130083 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
50. | Weber-Blaschke Gabriele | 1875 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
51. | Weid Uwe | 1401180 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
52. | Weigold Peter | 1403121 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
53. | Weinig Peter | 8255255 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
|