3. Winter O Cup->Entries by name (number of entries: 159)
1. | Akgün Hasan | | M21A | Rota Oryantiring Spor Kulübü | Turkey | YES |
2. | AKSOYLU Taner | | M21A | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
3. | Anastasia Meskina | 1633789 | W40 | Cheshire cat | Russia | YES |
4. | Arıkan Irmak Ekin | 2104890 | W10 | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
5. | Arıkan Toprak Işık | 2104889 | M14 | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
6. | Arslan Erdi | 9200567 | M21A | Rota Oryantiring Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
7. | Artuç Orkun | 2104820 | M14 | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
8. | Aslan Damla | 2104850 | W14 | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
9. | ATANASOV Aleksandir | 2008678 | M45 | SKO TRAPEZITSA-1954 Veliko Tırnovo | Bulgaria | |
10. | ATANASOV Apostol | 7226349 | M21E | SKO TRAPEZITSA-1954 Veliko Tırnovo | Bulgaria | |
11. | ATANASOVA Elitsa | 1006078 | W20 | SKO TRAPEZITSA-1954 Veliko Tırnovo | Bulgaria | |
12. | ATANASOVA Mariyana | 2008676 | W35 | SKO TRAPEZITSA-1954 Veliko Tırnovo | Bulgaria | |
13. | ATANASOVA Yoana | 2008685 | W10 | SKO TRAPEZITSA-1954 Veliko Tırnovo | Bulgaria | |
14. | Ateş Adem | 1979821 | M21A | Rota Oryantiring Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
15. | Aydın Adem | 417977 | M20 | Ankara Oryantiring Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
16. | Aydın Ali | | M18 | Niksar Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | Turkey | YES |
17. | Aydoğdu Yusuf Emre | 8636942 | M20 | Ankara Oryantiring Spor Kulübü | Turkey | YES |
18. | Baculina Tatiana | 1000301 | W55 | SOTT | Moldova | |
19. | Bartha Dorottya | 1301763 | W18 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
20. | Başar Kadir | 8636944 | M20 | Ankara Oryantiring Spor Kulübü | Turkey | YES |
21. | Başdoğan Harun | | M21A | Bireysel Başvurular | Turkey | |
22. | Başer Gümüş Irmak | | W21A | Adrenalin Spor Kulübü | Turkey | YES |
23. | Basol Pinar | 8220088 | W21E | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
24. | Başol Deniz | 501833 | M10 | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
25. | Başol Kuzey | 501832 | M10 | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
26. | Bayrak Mustafa | | M21A | Yıldız Teknik Üniversitesi Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
27. | Berkan Ahmet | 2073030 | M21E | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
28. | Bosnalı Mustafa Yasin | 2078633 | M21A | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | YES |
29. | Brambilla Stefano | 7203667 | M50 | CO2 | Italy | YES |
30. | Burgaç İlker | 7500111 | M35 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | YES |
31. | Cabîș Vladimir | 1000398 | M20 | SOTT | Moldova | |
32. | Camuka Emirhan | 2029513 | M16 | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
33. | Cebeci Ilke Dora | 2104851 | W12 | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
34. | Çelebi Ali | 1395250 | M45 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
35. | Cemek Emirhan | | M20 | İTÜ Orienteering Kulübü | Turkey | YES |
36. | Chapatte Coraline | | W21E | RunCora | Switzerland | |
37. | Csis Nándor | 2037709 | M16 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
38. | DELIGROZEVA Mariya | 2008643 | W14 | SKO DIANNA YAMBOL | Bulgaria | |
39. | Demircan Ada | 2104879 | W12 | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
40. | Demircan Didem | | W40 | Bireysel Başvurular | Turkey | |
41. | Diucareva Daria | 1000395 | W20 | SOTT | Moldova | |
42. | Dobrynin Vladimir | 1005405 | M45 | Yekaterinburg | Russia | |
43. | Dobrynina Iuliia | 1005407 | W40 | Yekaterinburg | Russia | |
44. | DRAGOEV Ivaylo | 2800461 | M14 | SKO DIANNA YAMBOL | Bulgaria | |
45. | DRAGOEV Tervel | 7300416 | M14 | SKO DIANNA YAMBOL | Bulgaria | |
46. | DRAGOEV Мilen | | M45 | SKO DIANNA YAMBOL | Bulgaria | |
47. | DRAGOEVA Svetla | 1401678 | Open | SKO DIANNA YAMBOL | Bulgaria | |
48. | Dündar Deniz | 2104837 | M10 | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
49. | Dursun Yagmur | 2028681 | W21A | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | YES |
50. | Erdoğan Ege | 2104816 | M12 | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
51. | Fenmen Nermin | 7000017 | W21A | Ankara GSGM | Turkey | YES |
52. | GEORGIEV Plamen | 9102936 | M20 | SKO DIANNA YAMBOL | Bulgaria | |
53. | GEORGIEVA Niya | 9102938 | W18 | SKO DIANNA YAMBOL | Bulgaria | |
54. | GEORGIEVA Radina | 2008657 | W40 | SKO DIANNA YAMBOL | Bulgaria | |
55. | Giuganino Barbara | 7202221 | W21E | CO2 | Italy | YES |
56. | Grosu Daniil | 1000364 | M16 | SOTT | Moldova | |
57. | Grosu Mia | 1000322 | W10 | SOTT | Moldova | |
58. | Gümüş Hakan | | M21A | Adrenalin Spor Kulübü | Turkey | YES |
59. | Günal Yunus | | M21A | Çanakkale 18 Mart Üniversitesi | Turkey | |
60. | Heybetli Hazra Derin | 2104846 | W16 | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
61. | Hrolivici Alexandra | 1000393 | W16 | SOTT | Moldova | |
62. | İlgenli Rahim | 2083726 | M50 | AKUT Oryantiring SK | Turkey | YES |
63. | ILIEV Slav | 8625790 | M50 | SKO KOMPAS RADNEVO | Bulgaria | |
64. | ILIEVA Pavlina | 2800439 | W45 | SKO KOMPAS RADNEVO | Bulgaria | |
65. | Șilonosov Vladimir | 1000371 | M14 | SOTT | Moldova | |
66. | Jancsik Endre | 1398623 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
67. | Jancsik Péter | 1398621 | M45 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
68. | JEÇEVA Mariana | 2008619 | W50 | SKO DIANNA YAMBOL | Bulgaria | |
69. | KADIEVA Snejana | 2008613 | W50 | SKO BROWN TEAM VELİKO TIRNOVO | Bulgaria | |
70. | Kalın Caner | | M21E | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
71. | Karaagac Tamer | 2028682 | M45 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
72. | Karaağaç Alpertunga | 2028665 | M16 | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
73. | Karaağaç Aybars Kağan | 2104807 | M12 | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
74. | Karaağaç Şermin | 208661 | W40 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
75. | Karabulut Nur | 8636949 | W18 | Ankara Oryantiring Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
76. | Karpuzoğlu Tuğba | 1400111 | W21A | Rota Oryantiring Spor Kulübü | Turkey | YES |
77. | Karpuzoğlu Veli | 1395246 | M21A | Rota Oryantiring Spor Kulübü | Turkey | YES |
78. | Kılıç Halil Ibrahim | 8636943 | M18 | Ankara Oryantiring Spor Kulübü | Turkey | YES |
79. | Kilicoglu Banu | 2028729 | W40 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | YES |
80. | Kilicoglu Berkay | 8000014 | M45 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | YES |
81. | Kılınç İsmail | 9200566 | M20 | Rota Oryantiring Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
82. | KIROV Nedyalko | 2800718 | M40 | SKO DIANNA YAMBOL | Bulgaria | |
83. | KIROVA Anita | 412932 | W14 | SKO DIANNA YAMBOL | Bulgaria | |
84. | KIROVA Mariya | 412938 | W55 | SKO DIANNA YAMBOL | Bulgaria | |
85. | Kızılgüneş Mine | 8636947 | W21E | Ankara Oryantiring Spor Kulübü | Turkey | YES |
86. | Kızıltaş Aziz | 2083683 | M18 | Ankara Oryantiring Spor Kulübü | Turkey | YES |
87. | Knobloch-Esztergár Péter | 7205527 | M18 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
88. | Knudsen Leif Skovgaard | 504393 | M70 | Faaborg OK | Denmark | |
89. | Knudsen Lis | 504392 | W60 | Faaborg OK | Denmark | |
90. | KOÇAK Melike | | W18 | Ankara Oryantiring Spor Kulübü | Turkey | YES |
91. | KOCALAR Dinçer | 2074586 | M50 | Bireysel Başvurular | Turkey | |
92. | KOJUHAROV Iliyan | 2800722 | M35 | SKO MARATONETS PAZARCIK | Bulgaria | |
93. | KOLEV Vladimir | 2072550 | M35 | SKO VARIANT 5 TIRGOVISTE | Bulgaria | |
94. | KOLEVA Viktoriya | 412638 | Open | SKO VARIANT 5 TIRGOVISTE | Bulgaria | |
95. | KOZAREV Keazim | | RunO | SKO VARIANT 5 TIRGOVISTE | Bulgaria | |
96. | Kulaçoğlu Burcu | 666014 | W21A | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
97. | Kumaş Suat | | Open | Bireysel Başvurular | Turkey | YES |
98. | Kurt Mert | 2104842 | M21E | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
99. | Litenkov Alexey | 1600871 | M35 | Individuals/No club | | |
100. | Mariia Meskina | 2040367 | W18 | Cheshire cat | Russia | YES |
101. | MARINOVA Marina | 412931 | W12 | SKO DIANNA YAMBOL | Bulgaria | |
102. | Marușceac Elena | 1000408 | W55 | SOTT | Moldova | |
103. | Merk Mehmet | | M35 | Kahramanmaraş Simya Eğitim Kurumları | Turkey | |
104. | Mirza Aral Bora | 2104874 | M14 | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
105. | NIKOLOV Deyan | 2044930 | M18 | SKO DIANNA YAMBOL | Bulgaria | |
106. | NIKOLOV Nikolay | | RunO | SKO DIANNA YAMBOL | Bulgaria | |
107. | Öğrenci Arif Selçuk | 2104861 | M45 | Bireysel Başvurular | Turkey | |
108. | Öğrenci Ece | 2104818 | W16 | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
109. | Ökmenler Ali Nihat | 2104822 | M16 | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
110. | Ökmenler Kezban | | W45 | İstanbul GSGM | Turkey | YES |
111. | Ökmenler Nevzat | 2029506 | M50 | İstanbul GSGM | Turkey | YES |
112. | Orallı Salih | | Open | Bireysel Başvurular | Turkey | YES |
113. | Oran Uğur | 8636941 | M18 | Ankara Oryantiring Spor Kulübü | Turkey | YES |
114. | Övünç Ayşegül | | W45 | PAN Orienteering | Turkey | YES |
115. | Öz Kadir Ercan | | M60 | Çan Akademik Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
116. | Özbey Ahmet | 7202345 | M16 | Demirtaş Spor Kulübü | Turkey | YES |
117. | Özdemir Abdullah | 2083721 | M21E | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
118. | Özkan Aydın | | M21A | Çanakkale 18 Mart Üniversitesi | Turkey | |
119. | Pavlov Andrey | 8638599 | M45 | MetallKomplekt | Russia | YES |
120. | PENEVA Denitsa | 2030007 | W18 | SKO SINI KANINI SLIVEN | Bulgaria | |
121. | Pisaniuc Olga | 1000385 | W16 | SOTT | Moldova | |
122. | Şahin Talha | 2028875 | M16 | Rota Oryantiring Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
123. | Şansal Azra Derin | 2104806 | W14 | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
124. | Seçer Gizem | 2083720 | W21E | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
125. | Sen Sinan | 1681227 | M45 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | YES |
126. | Şen Sibel | 1690207 | W40 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
127. | Serttaş Aslı | | W21A | ODTÜ Oryantiring ve Navigasyon Takımı | Turkey | YES |
128. | SOTIROVA Pepa | 2008651 | W55 | SKO DIANNA YAMBOL | Bulgaria | |
129. | Söylemez Aytekin | | M50 | PAN Orienteering | Turkey | YES |
130. | STOIMENOVA Nikoleta | 2030004 | Open | SKO MARATONETS PAZARCIK | Bulgaria | |
131. | Sungur Firat | 1902711 | M35 | ISTANBUL GSM | Turkey | |
132. | Sungur Fırat | 1902711 | M35 | İstanbul GSGM | Turkey | YES |
133. | Szikszai Csongor | 2037711 | M18 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
134. | Tek Orkunt | 8636946 | M16 | Ankara Oryantiring Spor Kulübü | Turkey | YES |
135. | Tőkés Árpád | 1006655 | M50 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
136. | Tunçelli Ege | | M16 | Uzunköprü 18 Kasım Kurtuluş Spor | Turkey | |
137. | Tunçelli Eren | | M14 | Uzunköprü 18 Kasım Kurtuluş Spor | Turkey | |
138. | Tunçelli Hüseyin | | M45 | Uzunköprü 18 Kasım Kurtuluş Spor | Turkey | |
139. | Tunçelli Zeki | | M16 | Uzunköprü 18 Kasım Kurtuluş Spor | Turkey | |
140. | Tural Ateş | 2104885 | M12 | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
141. | Turan Serpil | 2028669 | W50 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | YES |
142. | Üstündağ Uğur | 1979821 | M16 | Rota Oryantiring Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
143. | Üstündağ Ümit | 1181983 | M16 | Rota Oryantiring Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
144. | Uyanık Ece | | W21A | Bireysel Başvurular | Turkey | |
145. | Uz Itir | | W35 | PAN Orienteering | Turkey | YES |
146. | Vígh Loránd | 9102819 | M18 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
147. | Virág Tímea | 7205528 | W18 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
148. | Yakhin Ivan | 8644888 | M35 | Yekaterinburg | Russia | YES |
149. | YALÇIN Enes | | M18 | Ankara Oryantiring Spor Kulübü | Turkey | YES |
150. | Yalçın Haktan | 2084328 | M20 | ODTÜ Oryantiring ve Navigasyon Takımı | Turkey | YES |
151. | Yalçın Pelin | 2104836 | W12 | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
152. | Yay Saniye | 8636948 | W21A | Ankara Oryantiring Spor Kulübü | Turkey | YES |
153. | Yazıcı Oğuzhan | | M21A | Çan Akademik Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
154. | Yenidünya Aleyna | 887757 | W16 | Ankara Oryantiring Spor Kulübü | Turkey | YES |
155. | YILDIRIM Alper Kaan | 8300589 | M21A | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | YES |
156. | Yıldırım Burhan | 1395247 | M21A | Rota Oryantiring Spor Kulübü | Turkey | YES |
157. | Yildiz Necati | | M45 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
158. | Yıldız Emine | | W45 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
159. | Yılmaz Derin Elif | 2104876 | W12 | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |