v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3. Winter O Cup->Entries by name  (number of entries: 152)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Akgün HasanM21ARota Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkeyYES
2.AKSOYLU TanerM21AIstanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey
3.Anastasia Meskina1633789W40Cheshire catRussiaYES
4.Arıkan Irmak Ekin2104890W10Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
5.Arıkan Toprak Işık2104889M14Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
6.Arslan Erdi9200567M21ARota Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkey
7.Artuç Orkun2104820M14Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
8.Aslan Damla2104850W14Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
9.ATANASOV Aleksandir2008678M45SKO TRAPEZITSA-1954 Veliko TırnovoBulgaria
10.ATANASOV Apostol7226349M21ESKO TRAPEZITSA-1954 Veliko TırnovoBulgaria
11.ATANASOVA Elitsa1006078W18SKO TRAPEZITSA-1954 Veliko TırnovoBulgaria
12.ATANASOVA Mariyana2008676W35SKO TRAPEZITSA-1954 Veliko TırnovoBulgaria
13.ATANASOVA Yoana2008685W10SKO TRAPEZITSA-1954 Veliko TırnovoBulgaria
14.Ateş Adem1979821M21ARota Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkey
15.Aydın Adem417977M20Ankara Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkey
16.Aydın AliM18Niksar Belediyesi Spor KulübüTurkeyYES
17.Aydoğdu Yusuf Emre8636942M20Ankara Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkeyYES
18.Baculina Tatiana1000301W55SOTTMoldova
19.Bartha Dorottya1301763W18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
20.Başar Kadir8636944M20Ankara Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkeyYES
21.Başdoğan HarunM21ABireysel BaşvurularTurkey
22.Başer Gümüş IrmakW21AAdrenalin Spor KulübüTurkeyYES
23.Basol Pinar8220088W21EIstanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey
24.Başol Deniz501833M10Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
25.Başol Kuzey501832M10Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
26.Bosnalı Mustafa Yasin2078633M21AIstanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkeyYES
27.Brambilla Stefano7203667M50CO2ItalyYES
28.Burgaç İlker7500111M35Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkeyYES
29.Cabîș Vladimir1000398M20SOTTMoldova
30.Camuka Emirhan2029513M16Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
31.Cebeci Ilke Dora2104851W12Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
32.Cemek EmirhanM20İTÜ Orienteering KulübüTurkeyYES
33.Csis Nándor2037709M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
34.DELIGROZEVA Mariya2008643W14SKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
35.Demircan Ada2104879W12Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
36.Demircan DidemW40Bireysel BaşvurularTurkey
37.Diucareva Daria1000395W20SOTTMoldova
38.Dobrynin Vladimir1005405M45Yekaterinburg Russia
39.Dobrynina Iuliia1005407W40Yekaterinburg Russia
40.DRAGOEV Ivaylo2800461M14SKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
41.DRAGOEV Tervel7300416M14SKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
42.DRAGOEV МilenM45SKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
43.DRAGOEVA Svetla1401678OpenSKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
44.Dündar Deniz2104837M10Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
45.Dursun Yagmur2028681W21AIstanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkeyYES
46.Erdoğan Ege2104816M12Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
47.Fenmen Nermin7000017W21AAnkara GSGMTurkeyYES
48.GEORGIEV Plamen9102936M20SKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
49.GEORGIEVA Niya9102938W18SKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
50.GEORGIEVA Radina2008657W40SKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
51.Giuganino Barbara7202221W21ECO2ItalyYES
52.Grosu Daniil1000364M16SOTTMoldova
53.Grosu Mia1000322W10SOTTMoldova
54.Gümüş HakanM21AAdrenalin Spor KulübüTurkeyYES
55.Günal YunusM21AÇanakkale 18 Mart ÜniversitesiTurkey
56.Heybetli Hazra Derin2104846W16Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
57.Hrolivici Alexandra1000393W16SOTTMoldova
58.İlgenli Rahim2083726M50AKUT Oryantiring SKTurkeyYES
59.ILIEV Slav8625790M45SKO KOMPAS RADNEVOBulgaria
60.ILIEVA Pavlina2800439W40SKO KOMPAS RADNEVOBulgaria
61.Șilonosov Vladimir1000371M14SOTTMoldova
62.Jancsik Endre1398623M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
63.Jancsik Péter1398621M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
64.JEÇEVA Mariana2008619W50SKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
65.KADIEVA Snejana2008613W50SKO BROWN TEAM VELİKO TIRNOVOBulgaria
66.Kalın CanerM21EKuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
67.Karaagac Tamer2028682M45Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey
68.Karaağaç Alpertunga2028665M16Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
69.Karaağaç Aybars Kağan2104807M12Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
70.Karaağaç Şermin208661W40Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey
71.Karabulut Nur8636949W18Ankara Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkey
72.Karpuzoğlu Tuğba1400111W21ARota Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkeyYES
73.Karpuzoğlu Veli1395246M21ARota Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkeyYES
74.Kılıç Halil Ibrahim8636943M18Ankara Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkeyYES
75.Kilicoglu Banu2028729W40Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkeyYES
76.Kilicoglu Berkay8000014M45Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkeyYES
77.Kılınç İsmail9200566M20Rota Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkey
78.KIROV Nedyalko2800718M40SKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
79.KIROVA Anita412932W14SKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
80.KIROVA Mariya412938W55SKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
81.Kızılgüneş Mine8636947W21EAnkara Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkeyYES
82.Kızıltaş Aziz2083683M18Ankara Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkeyYES
83.Knobloch-Esztergár Péter7205527M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
84.Knudsen Leif Skovgaard504393M70Faaborg OKDenmark
85.Knudsen Lis504392W60Faaborg OKDenmark
86.KOÇAK MelikeW18Ankara Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkeyYES
87.KOCALAR Dinçer2074586M50Bireysel BaşvurularTurkey
88.KOJUHAROV Iliyan2800722M35SKO MARATONETS PAZARCIKBulgaria
89.KOLEV Vladimir2072550M35SKO VARIANT 5 TIRGOVISTEBulgaria
90.KOLEVA Viktoriya412638OpenSKO VARIANT 5 TIRGOVISTEBulgaria
91.KOZAREV KeazimRunOSKO VARIANT 5 TIRGOVISTEBulgaria
92.Kulaçoğlu Burcu666014W21AIstanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey
93.Kumaş SuatOpenBireysel BaşvurularTurkeyYES
94.Kurt Mert2104842M21EKuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
95.Litenkov Alexey1600871M35Individuals/No club
96.Mariia Meskina2040367W18Cheshire catRussiaYES
97.MARINOVA Marina412931W12SKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
98.Marușceac Elena1000408W55SOTTMoldova
99.Merk MehmetM35Kahramanmaraş Simya Eğitim KurumlarıTurkey
100.Mirza Aral Bora2104874M14Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
101.NIKOLOV Deyan 2044930M18SKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
102.NIKOLOV NikolayRunOSKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
103.Öğrenci Arif Selçuk2104861M45Bireysel BaşvurularTurkey
104.Öğrenci Ece2104818W16Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
105.Ökmenler Ali Nihat2104822M16Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
106.Ökmenler KezbanW45İstanbul GSGMTurkeyYES
107.Ökmenler Nevzat2029506M50İstanbul GSGMTurkeyYES
108.Orallı SalihOpenBireysel BaşvurularTurkeyYES
109.Oran Uğur8636941M18Ankara Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkeyYES
110.Övünç AyşegülW45PAN OrienteeringTurkeyYES
111.Öz Kadir ErcanM60Çan Akademik Gençlik ve Spor KulübüTurkey
112.Özbey Ahmet7202345M16Demirtaş Spor KulübüTurkey
113.Özdemir Abdullah2083721M21EKuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
114.Özkan AydınM21AÇanakkale 18 Mart ÜniversitesiTurkey
115.Pavlov Andrey8638599M45MetallKomplektRussiaYES
116.PENEVA Denitsa2030007W18SKO SINI KANINI SLIVENBulgaria
117.Pisaniuc Olga1000385W16SOTTMoldova
118.Şahin Talha2028875M16Rota Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkey
119.Şansal Azra Derin2104806W14Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
120.Seçer Gizem2083720W21EKuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
121.Sen Sinan1681227M45Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkeyYES
122.Serttaş AslıW21AODTÜ Oryantiring ve Navigasyon TakımıTurkeyYES
123.SOTIROVA Pepa2008651W55SKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
124.Söylemez AytekinM50PAN OrienteeringTurkeyYES
125.STOIMENOVA Nikoleta2030004OpenSKO MARATONETS PAZARCIKBulgaria
126.Sungur Firat1902711M35ISTANBUL GSMTurkey
127.Sungur Fırat1902711M35İstanbul GSGMTurkeyYES
128.Szikszai Csongor2037711M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
129.Tek Orkunt8636946M16Ankara Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkeyYES
130.Tőkés Árpád1006655M55C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
131.Tunçelli EgeM16Uzunköprü 18 Kasım Kurtuluş SporTurkey
132.Tunçelli ErenM14Uzunköprü 18 Kasım Kurtuluş SporTurkey
133.Tunçelli HüseyinM45Uzunköprü 18 Kasım Kurtuluş SporTurkey
134.Tunçelli ZekiM16Uzunköprü 18 Kasım Kurtuluş SporTurkey
135.Tural Ateş2104885M12Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
136.Turan Serpil2028669W50Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkeyYES
137.Üstündağ Uğur1979821M16Rota Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkey
138.Üstündağ Ümit1181983M16Rota Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkey
139.Uyanık EceW21ABireysel BaşvurularTurkey
140.Uz ItirW35PAN OrienteeringTurkeyYES
141.Vígh Loránd9102819M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
142.Virág Tímea7205528W18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
143.Yakhin Ivan8644888M35Yekaterinburg RussiaYES
144.YALÇIN EnesM18Ankara Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkeyYES
145.Yalçın HaktanM18ODTÜ Oryantiring ve Navigasyon TakımıTurkeyYES
146.Yalçın Pelin2104836W12Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
147.Yay Saniye8636948W21AAnkara Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkeyYES
148.Yazıcı OğuzhanM21AÇan Akademik Gençlik ve Spor KulübüTurkey
149.Yenidünya Aleyna887757W16Ankara Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkeyYES
150.YILDIRIM Alper Kaan8300589M21AIstanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkeyYES
151.Yıldırım Burhan1395247M21ARota Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkeyYES
152.Yılmaz Derin Elif2104876W12Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey