v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
TROFEO DE LOS PUEBLOS BLANCOS 2018->Entries by name  (number of entries: 419)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Relevos/Relays
1.Aaltio Olli7202284M-Senior AVeletaSpain -
2.Aballe Prieto Ester1417842F-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpain INFANTIL
3.Aballe Villero Miguel Angel1416938M-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain VET45
4.Abril Pery Elisa7204834F-Senior BC.D. RAIDSURSpain -
5.Abril Pery Esther7202305F-Senior BC.D. RAIDSURSpain -
6.Albarran Serrano Alvaro206285Op-RojoC.D. OLVERASpain -
7.Albert Arpa Aurora306213F-Vet 55VeletaSpain -
8.Alcaide Camacho Daniel2111307M-InfantilCOMASpain INFANTIL
9.Alcaide Vives Javier2110354M-Senior BCOMASpain SENIOR
10.Alemany López José Luis308878M-Vet 45ADOLSpain -
11.Almeida Mentado Manuel2035574M-Vet 35CD Fundi-oSpain -
12.Alvarez AliciaF-JuniorIndividuals/No club -
13.Álvarez Blanco José340871M-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain -
14.Alvarez Castro José2035578M-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpain INFANTIL
15.Álvarez González DamiánOp-NaranjaIndividuals/No club -
16.Amos Sally2064068F-Senior B(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain SENIOR
17.Andrade Ortiz Gema2092014F-Vet 45IES Galileo GalileiSpain -
18.Aragón Gomez MarcoCorrelínCD Fundi-oSpain -
19.Aragón Muriel Roberto258063M-Vet 35CD Fundi-oSpain -
20.Arriaga Requena Rebeca2010314F-Vet 35CD Fundi-oSpain VET35
21.Arroyo Martin Jorge2069901M-Senior BVeletaSpain -
22.Arroyo Martín Blanca7210213F-Vet 45ALMADRABASpain VET45
23.Áspera Vilar María241200F-CadeteCD Fundi-oSpain CADETE
24.Avila Lopez Ana7207934F-Senior BVeletaSpain VET35
25.Baena Albert Aurora7210201F-Senior AVeletaSpain -
26.Bala Domínguez Alicia249051F-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpain INFANTIL
27.Bala Domínguez Miguel240409M-AlevínCD Fundi-oSpain ALEVIN
28.Barahona Mena PaulaF-AlevínMenas clubSpain -
29.Barclay Judith1398545F-Vet 55CD Fundi-oSpain VET55
30.Barea Torres Juan Francisco2020309M-Senior AUbrique-OrientaSpain SENIOR
31.Barea Torres Noelia1603454F-Senior AUbrique-OrientaSpain -
32.Barrigüete Andreu María Isabel1401636F-Vet 45ADOLSpain VET45
33.Barrio Martín Andrés2074992M-CadeteVeletaSpain CADETE
34.Barruezo Aguirre Francisco Javier1416622M-Senior BSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain -
35.Barruezo Martin Javier1416380M-InfantilSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain -
36.Bautista Téllez Juan José7202594M-Senior AIBEROSSpain SENIOR
37.Benítez Aguilar Rocío225770Op-NaranjaCD POSEIDON Spain -
38.Bermejo Moreno Alejandro2017582M-CadeteC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain CADETE
39.Bernardino Ortega Estefanía2035579F-Vet 35ADOLSpain VET45
40.Bordonado Romano Mario7207601M-Vet 35CD Fundi-oSpain VET35
41.Brenes Benitez Alejandro2063109M-AlevínCD POSEIDON Spain -
42.Brenes Benítez SofíaCorrelínCD POSEIDON Spain -
43.Brenes Casero Miguel Ángel2062947M-Senior BCD POSEIDON Spain -
44.Buczy Gropp Christine1420077F-Vet 45COMASpain -
45.Calahorro Martínez Cristian2063116M-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain -
46.Calderón García-Diego Fernando1402614M-Vet 45ADOLSpain VET45
47.Calderón García-diego Mercedes2017602F-Vet 55ADOLSpain -
48.Calvente Guerrero Olga1404491F-Vet 35CD Altera AventuraSpain VET35
49.Camacho Ceballos Marina2063121F-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain CADETE
50.Camacho Garcia Manuel241767M-Senior ACOMASpain SENIOR
51.Camacho Parrado Manuel7203821M-Senior AMONTELLANO-OSpain SENIOR
52.Canca Torres Ivan364729M-Senior BCD Fundi-oSpain -
53.Cantos Bertos Antonio Miguel7207184M-Senior ACD Altera AventuraSpain -
54.Cardona Gálvez Encarnación2056370F-Vet 55VeletaSpain VET55
55.Carrera Cuenca Iván1397526M-Senior BCOMASpain SENIOR
56.CASAS CAÑADAS HUGO2111353M-CadeteVeletaSpain CADETE
57.Cascajo Almenara AlfonsoM-Senior BIES Galileo GalileiSpain -
58.Cascajo Almenara Mariví2110356F-Senior BIES Galileo GalileiSpain -
59.Castellano Jose María1421619M-Vet 55ADOLSpain SENIOR
60.Castelo Flores Luis Francisco2062942M-Vet 45ADOLSpain -
61.Castelo Rodriguez Fatima2062940F-CadeteADOLSpain -
62.Castelo Rodriguez Mateo2092082Op-AmarilloADOLSpain -
63.Castelo Rodriguez Pablo2062941M-InfantilADOLSpain -
64.Castillo Luque Maria Isabel1417497F-Vet 45COMASpain -
65.CASTRO TRUJILLO LUCIA7509770F-Senior BVeletaSpain -
66.Cerna Jitka7202509F-Senior ASHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain SENIOR
67.Cobos Barrera Kety1394863F-Vet 35VeletaSpain VET35
68.Collado Gutierrez Elena7202224F-InfantilVeletaSpain INFANTIL
69.Collado Gutierrez Vera7202227F-CadeteVeletaSpain CADETE
70.COLLADO PEÑA MANUEL JESUS2066953M-Vet 45VeletaSpain VET45
71.Contreras Espínola Gerardo2056363M-Vet 35SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain -
72.Cope De Los Mozos Rebeca1417500F-Vet 35CD Fundi-oSpain VET35
73.Corral Martinez Encarnacion2052395F-Senior BVeletaSpain -
74.Coto Cabrera Antonio José1304100M-Vet 45ADOLSpain VET35
75.Coto Ventura Antonio2010682M-InfantilADOLSpain INFANTIL
76.Coto Ventura Jesús2104733Op-AmarilloADOLSpain ALEVIN
77.Cotrino García José Alberto351905M-Vet 35CD POSEIDON Spain -
78.Cotrino Gutierrez Alberto340862Op-AmarilloCD POSEIDON Spain -
79.Cotrino Gutierrez VictoriaCorrelínCD POSEIDON Spain -
80.Cozar Ana7210203F-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain -
81.Cuenca Adan Brigida7200293F-Vet 45COMASpain VET45
82.Cuevas Cintas Juan Manuel7209708M-Senior BCD Fundi-oSpain VET35
83.De La Torre Elena340864Op-NaranjaCD POSEIDON Spain -
84.De La Torre Palomo Noelia7204526F-Senior BVeletaSpain SENIOR
85.De La Torre Roldan Ana1417509F-InfantilSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain INFANTIL
86.De La Torre Roldan Pablo1417496M-AlevínSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain ALEVIN
87.De La Torre Vega Angel1417115M-Vet 45SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain VET45
88.De Mena Martinez Jose7202602M-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain -
89.Delgado Contreras Antonio1411644M-Vet 35CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain VET35
90.Delgado Fernadez Alejandro2063123M-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain -
91.Delgado Téllez BlancaF-InfantilMONTELLANO-OSpain -
92.Deza Lopez Ruben7200523M-Senior ACOMASpain SENIOR
93.Díaz Almagro Maria Dolores2010252F-Vet 55ADOLSpain OPEN
94.Diaz Rojas José Carlos2063101M-JuniorCD POSEIDON Spain JUNIOR
95.Diz Cao Isabel9101337F-Senior AClub Vizhoja-CorneliosSpain SENIOR
96.Doblado Arenal Emilio Jose2063113M-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain -
97.Doblado Blanco Consolación1399981F-Senior ACD POSEIDON Spain SENIOR
98.Doblado García Iván2063114M-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain CADETE
99.Dominguez Campa Maria Jose7207072F-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain VET45
100.Duran Oña Juan Jose2045055M-Vet 45ADOLSpain VET35
101.Egea Jimenez Roberto2063104M-CadeteCD POSEIDON Spain CADETE
102.Escalante Rodríguez Inma1335577F-Vet 35VeletaSpain -
103.Escrivá De Romaní Caricol AlbertoM-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain VET35
104.Escrivá De Romaní Martín LauraOp-AmarilloMONTELLANO-OSpain -
105.Espigares Diaz Manuel1417507M-Senior BSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain -
106.Espigares Tapia Eloy1416826M-AlevínSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain ALEVIN
107.Espigares Tapia Noel1417106M-CadeteSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain CADETE
108.Extraviz Gonzalez Francisco7207602M-Vet 55CD Fundi-oSpain VET55
109.Fage Simonin Amalia2063128F-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain CADETE
110.Fage Simonin Elena2063133F-AlevínMONTELLANO-OSpain ALEVIN
111.Fernandez Copé Daniela1330000Op-AmarilloCD Fundi-oSpain -
112.Fernandez Copé Nacho1910000Op-AmarilloCD Fundi-oSpain -
113.Fernández Extremera Juan Ignacio1417491M-Vet 35CD Fundi-oSpain VET35
114.Fernandez Godoy Cristina2082893F-Senior BCOMASpain -
115.Fernández Mora Juan José2035596M-CadeteC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain CADETE
116.Fernández Mora María2035582F-CadeteC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain CADETE
117.Fernández Morro Isabel7210305F-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain -
118.Fernández Núñez Carmen Chunyin2105548F-InfantilClub Los PinosSpain INFANTIL
119.Fernández Pastor Joaquín7207608M-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain -
120.Fernandez Vidrie BlancaOp-NaranjaIndividuals/No club -
121.Fernández Vidrié María Del Mar1402611F-Vet 45ADOLSpain VET45
122.Fontana Pérez María Paloma7200576F-Vet 45CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain VET35
123.Frias Funes Alfonso2053698M-CadeteVeletaSpain CADETE
124.Frias Pulido Fernando2077783M-Vet 55VeletaSpain -
125.Gallardo Reina Diego258071M-Vet 55MONTELLANO-OSpain -
126.GALLEGO ROSALES MANOLI340915F-Senior BVeletaSpain -
127.Galvez Flores Jose Manuel2101052M-Vet 35(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain -
128.Gálvez Muñoz Iván Antonio7204871M-Senior AIndividuals/No club -
129.Gamarra Del Pozo PabloOp-AmarilloMONTELLANO-OSpain ALEVIN
130.Gamarra Romero Eduardo352170M-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain VET35
131.Garcia Barroso Enrique424877M-Vet 35Club Los PinosSpain -
132.Garcia De Carellan Martinez Ignacio428703M-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpain -
133.García Exposito Aimar2086519Op-Amarillo(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain -
134.GARCIA GARZON CLARA2101051F-Cadete(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain CADETE
135.García Grinda Miguel Angel1402610M-Vet 55ADOLSpain VET55
136.Garcia Guerrero Antonio8654391M-Vet 45COMASpain VET45
137.Garcia Martinez Alejandro1492045M-JuniorVeletaSpain JUNIOR
138.García Martínez Manuel Gregorio2063147M-Vet 55ADOLSpain -
139.García Muñoz Azucena2010447F-Senior BVeletaSpain -
140.García Quesada Francisco José242359Op-NaranjaCD POSEIDON Spain -
141.Garcia Rodriguez Antonio Cayetano7207103M-Vet 35VeletaSpain -
142.García Romero Antonio7207597M-Vet 55CD Fundi-oSpain VET55
143.Garcia Ruiz Laura2056346F-Senior AVeletaSpain SENIOR
144.García Ruiz Carlos2076686M-Vet 35VeletaSpain SENIOR
145.Garcia Salazar Juan Francisco409223M-Vet 55O-San RoqueSpain -
146.García Vallecillo Lucía2063108F-InfantilCD POSEIDON Spain -
147.Garcia Vargas Lucia2096953F-CadeteCD Fundi-oSpain -
148.Garcia Villanueva Rosa1416929F-Vet 35COMASpain SENIOR
149.GARRIDO CORRAL MARIANA2091903F-AlevínVeletaSpain ALEVIN
150.Garrido Mudarra Jose Luis2060056M-Vet 45VeletaSpain -
151.Garrido Osuna María241276F-Senior BIndividuals/No club -
152.Gascón Aguilar PacoM-Vet 45Individuals/No club VET45
153.Gil Castillo Daniel1416624M-CadeteCOMASpain CADETE
154.Gil de la Vega Félix7207539M-Vet 35COMASpain VET35
155.Gil Villena Félix Alonso1397530M-Vet 55COMASpain -
156.Ginés Morales Emilio7003253M-Vet 45CD POSEIDON Spain -
157.Gómez Benavides Miguel2017583M-JuniorC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain JUNIOR
158.Gomez Garcia Luis Manuel1393256M-Vet 35C.D. RAIDSURSpain -
159.Gomez Rodriguez Felipe352112M-Senior BCOMASpain -
160.Gomez Rubiales Ana2035594Op-NaranjaC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain -
161.Gonzalez Corbacho Hugo2086518M-Infantil(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain INFANTIL
162.Gonzalez Fernandez Elena7207672F-Vet 35VeletaSpain -
163.González Fernández Eva7204842F-Vet 45VeletaSpain VET45
164.Gonzalez Machuca Blanca Beatriz2115375F-InfantilCOMASpain INFANTIL
165.Gonzalez Machuca Fernando Jose2111305M-JuniorCOMASpain JUNIOR
166.Gonzalez Pena Jose Antonio249079M-Vet 45COMASpain VET45
167.González Vicente InmaOp-NaranjaIndividuals/No club -
168.Gordillo González Jesus7209805M-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain -
169.Guerrero García FranciscoOp-NaranjaIndividuals/No club OPEN
170.Guerrero Gómez Antonio981914M-Vet 35ADOLSpain SENIOR
171.Guerrero Lora LucíaF-AlevínMONTELLANO-OSpain ALEVIN
172.Guerrero Lora MarioOp-AmarilloMONTELLANO-OSpain OPEN
173.Guerrero Pérez Irene407446F-InfantilADOLSpain INFANTIL
174.Guerrero Ruiz Carmen7201319F-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain VET45
175.Guisado Jose LuisOp-NaranjaMONTELLANO-OSpain VET45
176.Guisado Garcia BlancaF-InfantilMONTELLANO-OSpain INFANTIL
177.Guisado Garcia HectorOp-AmarilloMONTELLANO-OSpain ALEVIN
178.GUTIERREZ CARRILLO INMACULADA2066954F-Vet 45VeletaSpain VET45
179.Gutierrez Ordoñez Laura225589Op-NaranjaCD POSEIDON Spain -
180.Gutierrez Sanchez Marisol7209394F-Senior AVeletaSpain VET35
181.Hidalgo Ojeda Maria José301676F-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain -
182.Higuera De La Torre IreneCorrelínCD POSEIDON Spain -
183.Higuera De La Torre Miguel2062948M-AlevínCD POSEIDON Spain -
184.Holguín Campa Elena2092015Op-NaranjaIES Galileo GalileiSpain -
185.Holguín Campa Fco Alberto2091957M-Vet 35ADOLSpain VET35
186.Holguín Cascajo Leire2063103F-AlevínCD POSEIDON Spain ALEVIN
187.Holguín Cascajo Marco2062946M-InfantilCD POSEIDON Spain INFANTIL
188.Hueltes Diaz Juan Antonio427421M-Vet 55VeletaSpain -
189.Hueltes Vega Laura7209730F-Senior BVeletaSpain -
190.Iglesias Ayllon Alicia301679F-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain -
191.Iglesias Ayllon Francisco JavierM-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain -
192.Iglesias Ayllón Juan Daniel306231M-Senior AMONTELLANO-OSpain SENIOR
193.Infantes Reguera Manuel2063115M-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain CADETE
194.Jimenez Asian GalaF-Senior BIndividuals/No club -
195.Jimenez Espinar Susana206301Op-NaranjaVeletaSpain -
196.Jimenez Garcia Verdugo Adriana2102731F-InfantilCOMASpain INFANTIL
197.Jimenez García Verdugo José2120315M-CadeteCOMASpain CADETE
198.Jiménez Martín Antonio1423428M-Vet 35VeletaSpain VET35
199.Jiménez Martín Pilar2066951F-Vet 35VeletaSpain -
200.Jimenez Martinez Francisco Javier2097046M-Vet 35COMASpain VET35
201.Jimenez Morgado ReyesF-AlevínMONTELLANO-OSpain ALEVIN
202.Jiménez Piano Francisco Javier7209321M-Vet 65COMASpain VET55
203.Jimenez Rodriguez Maria2010686F-Senior AVeletaSpain JUNIOR
204.Junqueira Lima Camila1603452F-Senior AUbrique-OrientaSpain SENIOR
205.Lahoz Marilo2010919F-Vet 45ADOLSpain -
206.Lanero Rios Rocio1421620Op-NaranjaADOLSpain -
207.Lavin Alonso Jose Angel1423429M-Vet 35COMASpain -
208.León Gonzalez Enrique2082796M-Vet 35CD Fundi-oSpain -
209.Llamas Arjona Concha1411648F-Vet 45MONTELLANO-OSpain -
210.Lopez Martin Andres981979M-AlevínCOMASpain ALEVIN
211.Lopez Martin Irene1416374F-AlevínCOMASpain ALEVIN
212.Lopez Martín Sara2017595F-InfantilCOMASpain INFANTIL
213.López Pérez Juan Antonio8647694M-Vet 45COMASpain VET45
214.Lopez Ruiz Maribel2057663F-Senior BIndividuals/No club -
215.López Sánchez Vicente7207598M-Senior ACD Fundi-oSpain SENIOR
216.Lopez Sepulveda Eva7207594F-Vet 35CD Fundi-oSpain VET35
217.Luna Torreño Jose Antonio2056480M-Senior BADOLSpain -
218.Luque García CristinaF-InfantilCOMASpain INFANTIL
219.Machuca Peralta Beatriz2102754Op-NaranjaCOMASpain OPEN
220.Madoz De Vidal Ana9016032F-JuniorCD Fundi-oSpain JUNIOR
221.Madoz De Vidal Miguel2010733M-Senior ACD Fundi-oSpain -
222.Malla Torres Juani7204849F-Vet 55Club Los PinosSpain VET55
223.Mancera Ponte Alejandro2035589M-Senior ACD Fundi-oSpain SENIOR
224.Manuel Ruiz Juan8647697M-Senior AADCONSpain VET35
225.Marín Cerná MateoOp-AmarilloSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain -
226.Marín Vargas Juan Francisco746619M-Senior ASHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain SENIOR
227.Mármol López Manuel Jesús7207530M-Vet 45MONTELLANO-OSpain VET35
228.Mármol Rosales Javier1410477M-AlevínMONTELLANO-OSpain ALEVIN
229.Mármol Rosales Laura1398550F-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain CADETE
230.Márquez Padial Patricia7209317F-Senior BCD Altera AventuraSpain VET35
231.Martí Barclay Victoria7201305F-Senior ACD Fundi-oSpain SENIOR
232.Martín Carrasco Sergio7209131M-Senior B(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain -
233.Martin Del Rio Ana Maria981975F-Vet 45COMASpain VET45
234.Martín Muñoz Ramón2010407M-Senior BVeletaSpain -
235.Martín Robles Luisa1416631F-Senior BSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain -
236.Martin Valiente Jose Antonio8647672M-Vet 45ADOLSpain -
237.Martín Varo Antonio1404309M-InfantilSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain ALEVIN
238.Martín Varo Paula1404305F-CadeteSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain CADETE
239.Martínez Del Rosario Lía340866Op-AmarilloCD POSEIDON Spain OPEN
240.Martinez Garcia Angel1404015M-Vet 35VeletaSpain -
241.Martínez López Miguel Ángel225789M-Vet 35CD POSEIDON Spain OPEN
242.Martinez Mejido Patricia7210316F-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain -
243.Martínez Milla Manuela2096973F-Senior BVeletaSpain -
244.Martinez Peralta Alicia428709F-Senior BCD Fundi-oSpain SENIOR
245.MARTÍNEZ RAMÍREZ JOSÉ LUIS2006982M-Vet 35SURCO - AlmeríaSpain VET35
246.Martínez Ruiz José Manuel7003189M-Senior AADOLSpain VET45
247.Martinez Vargas Marta2104727F-CadeteCD Fundi-oSpain -
248.Martinez-almeida Guerrero Alejandro682151M-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpain INFANTIL
249.Martinez-almeida Guerrero Gabriel682141M-AlevínCD Fundi-oSpain ALEVIN
250.Martinez-almeida Guerrero Miguel249137M-AlevínCD Fundi-oSpain -
251.Martinez-almeida Riol Gabriel7201310M-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain VET45
252.Mataran Cánovas Pablo2035598M-AlevínC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain ALEVIN
253.Matarán Cánovas Sergio2017587M-CadeteC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain CADETE
254.Mejías Gómez María2035576F-JuniorC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain JUNIOR
255.Mejías Martínez Domingo2035595M-Senior BC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain -
256.Mena EvaCorrelínADOLSpain -
257.Mena JavierOp-RojoIndividuals/No club OPEN
258.Mena Lanero Bruno2091604M-AlevínADOLSpain ALEVIN
259.Mena Lanero Jose2091603M-InfantilADOLSpain INFANTIL
260.Mena Raposo Jose2092016M-Vet 35ADOLSpain VET35
261.Mena Vargas AndreaOp-NaranjaIndependienteSpain -
262.Menendez Freire Eden407436F-Senior BCOMASpain VET35
263.Miranda Pecellin Aurora7204873F-Vet 45ADOLSpain VET45
264.Misas Bernardino Lucía8651387F-JuniorADOLSpain SENIOR
265.Misas Bernardino Marina886746F-InfantilADOLSpain INFANTIL
266.Misas Gento Javier2036231M-Vet 35ADOLSpain VET45
267.Mizera Ladislav2056277M-Vet 55Individuals/No club -
268.Molina Duran Daniela362219Op-AmarilloADOLSpain ALEVIN
269.Molina Perez Maria Jose2542566F-Senior AADOLSpain VET35
270.Montado Dominguez Marcos2062965M-InfantilADOLSpain -
271.Montado Prian Jose Francisco7207536M-Vet 35ADOLSpain -
272.Mora De La Torre Ana2035586Op-NaranjaC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain -
273.Morales Perez Juan Antonio7202489M-Senior ACOMASpain SENIOR
274.Morales Ruiz Paco2063106M-CadeteCD POSEIDON Spain CADETE
275.Moreno Rodríguez Pedro2010804M-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain -
276.Moreno Santos Rosario7207612F-Vet 55CD Fundi-oSpain VET55
277.Moriana Muñoz Lucas7204559M-Vet 45VeletaSpain VET45
278.Mudarra Castro Jose Luis2010425M-Vet 45VeletaSpain VET45
279.Mulero Pérez Javier2063138M-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain CADETE
280.Munuera Barrigüete Alberto429518M-Senior BADOLSpain OPEN
281.Munuera Gonzalez Andres1401767M-Vet 45ADOLSpain VET45
282.Naranjo Perdomo Luis Miguel8654394M-Senior BALMADRABASpain -
283.Navarrete Sánchez Herminia2091614F-JuniorADOLSpain SENIOR
284.NIETO OLMO JOSE MANUEL2069938M-CadeteVeletaSpain CADETE
285.Olmedo Gordillo María Teresa2045097Op-NaranjaADOLSpain -
286.Otadui Mendibil Nekane2062634Op-Naranja(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain OPEN
287.Otero Ramírez Carlos1470651M-JuniorCD Fundi-oSpain -
288.Palacios Carlos2017611M-Vet 55ADOLSpain -
289.Palma GraciaF-Vet 45SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain -
290.Parejo Arroyo Óscar1417504M-CadeteALMADRABASpain CADETE
291.Parejo Pozo Marco Antonio1423610M-Vet 45ALMADRABASpain VET45
292.Parra Guerrero Manuel2091608M-Vet 55ADOLSpain -
293.Parrales Arcenegui Andrés340865M-Senior BCD POSEIDON Spain VET35
294.Parrales Ramos Andrés2063102M-AlevínCD POSEIDON Spain ALEVIN
295.Parrales Ramos JuanCorrelínCD POSEIDON Spain -
296.Parrilla Gil Manuel1402618M-Vet 45ADOLSpain -
297.Pedrero Hartillo Carmen2010905F-Vet 45ADOLSpain VET45
298.Peña Molina Monica7204563F-Vet 35VeletaSpain -
299.Peralta Patricia2010382F-Senior BCD Fundi-oSpain VET35
300.Pereira Rivero Paul8647680M-Vet 45COMASpain VET35
301.Pereira Roldán Pablo2082894M-AlevínCOMASpain ALEVIN
302.PEREZ ACEITUNO SANDRA249026F-JuniorVeletaSpain -
303.Pérez García Cecilio Manuel1411646M-Vet 35VeletaSpain -
304.Perez Gonzalez Enrique2035581M-CadeteCD Fundi-oSpain CADETE
305.Perez Gonzalez Yolanda2056342F-Vet 45(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain VET35
306.Pérez González Jorge2086196M-Alevín(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain ALEVIN
307.Pérez Holguín Lola2092014F-AlevínIES Galileo GalileiSpain -
308.Perez Jimenez Ivan206045Op-AmarilloVeletaSpain -
309.Pérez Martin Santiago Guillermo1470637M-Vet 55COMASpain -
310.Pérez Redondo Teresa Angeles2036233F-Vet 45COMASpain VET45
311.PÉREZ-CABALLERO FERNÁNDEZ JUAN DAVID2006928M-Vet 65SURCO - AlmeríaSpain -
312.Pinto Franco José Martín 2045053M-Vet 35ADOLSpain -
313.Pinto Garcia Ivan2062939M-InfantilADOLSpain INFANTIL
314.Pinto Gonzalez Hugo2076550M-Senior B(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain SENIOR
315.Pla Cuevas Carmen249014F-Vet 55ADOLSpain VET55
316.Plata Megias Juan409035M-Vet 55ALMADRABASpain -
317.Poley Crespo Aurora2063118F-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain CADETE
318.Presencio De Olmedo Antonio2045020M-CadeteADOLSpain -
319.Presencio De Olmedo María8000085F-Senior AADOLSpain SENIOR
320.Presencio Fernández Segundo2045091M-Vet 45ADOLSpain SENIOR
321.Prieto Bey Carmen1417833F-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain VET45
322.Prieto De La Osa Domingo2060376M-Junior(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain JUNIOR
323.Prieto García Álvaro2062944M-CadeteCD POSEIDON Spain CADETE
324.Prieto Lozano Josefa240431F-Vet 55O-San RoqueSpain -
325.Puertas González Jesús2082637M-AlevínVeletaSpain -
326.Puertas González Mar2057794F-InfantilVeletaSpain INFANTIL
327.Puertas Melero Jesus7202250M-Vet 45VeletaSpain VET45
328.Puerto Ordoñez Jose Antonio7207192M-Vet 45CD Altera AventuraSpain -
329.Quiles Lopez Patrocinio7203802F-Senior AMONTELLANO-OSpain SENIOR
330.Ramos Román Jose Angel7201312M-Vet 45ADOLSpain VET45
331.Ramos Sánchez Gertru352121Op-NaranjaCD POSEIDON Spain VET35
332.Ramos Serrano Isabel2062943F-AlevínADOLSpain ALEVIN
333.Redondo Martinez Beatriz424601F-Vet 35CD Fundi-oSpain VET35
334.Reguera Reguera Francisco Javier429522M-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain -
335.Reina Gil Miguel2063112M-JuniorMONTELLANO-OSpain CADETE
336.Rescalvo López Carla2125459F-InfantilC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain CADETE
337.Rescalvo López Mayte1390891F-AlevínC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain ALEVIN
338.Robles Arozarena Soledad1009382F-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain -
339.Rodríguez Susana340855F-AlevínCD Fundi-oSpain ALEVIN
340.Rodriguez Bonilla Guillermo2046397M-Cadete(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain CADETE
341.Rodríguez Ciscares Sara2062949F-CadeteCD POSEIDON Spain CADETE
342.Rodriguez Cozar DiegoOp-AmarilloMONTELLANO-OSpain -
343.RODRIGUEZ DELGADO DIEGO2076560M-Junior(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain JUNIOR
344.Rodriguez Dominguez Francisco Javier7210225M-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain VET35
345.Rodriguez Laguna Fatima2092013F-Senior BADOLSpain -
346.Rodriguez Lirola EnriqueM-AlevínMONTELLANO-OSpain -
347.Rodríguez Míguez Sergio2063105M-CadeteCD POSEIDON Spain CADETE
348.Rodriguez Montoro Antonio2056350M-Vet 65VeletaSpain VET55
349.Rodriguez Ortiz EnriqueM-Senior BIndividuals/No club -
350.Rodriguez Ortiz EnriqueM-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain -
351.Rodriguez Ortiz Sergio7210196M-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain VET35
352.Rodriguez Rodriguez Marco7210318M-AlevínMONTELLANO-OSpain ALEVIN
353.Rodriguez Rodriguez Paloma7204558F-Vet 45VeletaSpain VET45
354.Rodríguez Sánchez Pablo1477777Op-Rojo(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpainYES -
355.Rodríguez Segarra Irene2016930Op-Naranja(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain -
356.Rodríguez Súnico José Luis7207599M-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain VET45
357.Rodríguez Vega Irene2043566F-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpain INFANTIL
358.Rojas Romero Ignacio1394851M-Vet 45COMASpain -
359.Roldán Pareja Marian8647671F-Vet 35COMASpain VET35
360.Roldan Segura Cristina1416835F-Vet 45SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain VET45
361.Rolland Llamas Adriana1404328F-InfantilMONTELLANO-OSpain CADETE
362.Rolland López de Coca Enrique7204778M-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain VET35
363.Román Gallardo Mª José403186F-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain -
364.Romero Pineda Maria Jose2091605Op-NaranjaADOLSpain -
365.Rondón Juan José7207106M-Vet 35Club Los PinosSpain -
366.ROSALES GALLEGO RAFAEL348119M-Senior BVeletaSpain -
367.Rosales Jimenez Maria Del Mar225511F-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain VET35
368.Rufo Contreras Daniel7201328M-Senior B(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain SENIOR
369.Rufo Contreras Juan Manuel2064070Op-Naranja(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain OPEN
370.Rufo Sánchez Cristina2046396F-Infantil(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain -
371.Ruiz Aguilar Carmen2063107F-CadeteCD POSEIDON Spain CADETE
372.Saavedra Martinez Elena1402609F-Vet 45ADOLSpain VET55
373.Sáez Madrid Alejandro2105559M-InfantilClub Los PinosSpain INFANTIL
374.Sáez Plaza Miguel7203859M-Vet 35VeletaSpain VET35
375.Sáez Rodríguez Angel7204817M-Vet 55Club Los PinosSpain VET55
376.Sánchez Fajardo Antonio1258761M-Vet 35VeletaSpain -
377.Sánchez Fernández Lucía2062639F-Senior B(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain -
378.Sánchez Garrido José María7200580M-Vet 35CD Altera AventuraSpain VET35
379.Sánchez Márquez David429599Op-AmarilloCD Altera AventuraSpain -
380.Sánchez Márquez PaulaCorrelínCD Altera AventuraSpain -
381.Sánchez Monteseirín HerminiaOp-NaranjaIndividuals/No club -
382.SÁNCHEZ PLAZA SILVIA2006977F-Vet 35SURCO - AlmeríaSpain VET35
383.Sanchez Trenado Alberto240422Op-AmarilloCD Fundi-oSpain -
384.Santiago Veloso Santiago1399711M-Vet 55ADOLSpain VET45
385.Sanz Balaguer Carlos8646244M-Vet 45COMASpain VET45
386.Serrano Rico Isabel553327F-Vet 45ADOLSpain VET45
387.Simonin Colomer Magali2063122F-Senior AMONTELLANO-OSpain VET35
388.Solis Izquierdo Manuel7204885M-Vet 45ADOLSpain VET45
389.Solis Miranda Alexandra7204879F-JuniorADOLSpain JUNIOR
390.Solis Miranda Antonio Manuel7204874M-JuniorADOLSpain JUNIOR
391.Solla Costa Pedro7207603M-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain -
392.Stangegaard Bjergby Martin7200296M-Vet 45COMASpain VET45
393.Stangegaard Pérez Lucas8191915M-JuniorCOMASpain JUNIOR
394.Tellez Barrera ElenaF-AlevínMONTELLANO-OSpain -
395.Tellez Barrera MartaF-InfantilMONTELLANO-OSpain -
396.Terán Malia David7201306M-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain SENIOR
397.Teran Posado Laura428708F-AlevínCD Fundi-oSpain ALEVIN
398.Terán Posado David2035600M-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpain INFANTIL
399.Terrón Dastis Pedro2063148Op-NaranjaADOLSpain -
400.Toro Moya Alejandro2101053M-Infantil(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain INFANTIL
401.Toro Moya Francisco1420248M-Cadete(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain CADETE
402.Trenado Martín Raquel1417111F-Vet 35CD Fundi-oSpain -
403.Troncoso Gonzalez Beatriz306235F-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain SENIOR
404.Troyano Gomez Jennifer1397531F-Senior BCOMASpain SENIOR
405.Urien Perez Saul7202504M-Senior ACD Fundi-oSpain VET35
406.Vallecillo García María José225589Op-NaranjaCD POSEIDON Spain -
407.Vallejo Garach Ignacio2082617M-AlevínCOMASpain INFANTIL
408.Vargas SaraOp-NaranjaIndividuals/No club -
409.Varo López Nieves1416630F-Senior BSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain -
410.Vazquez Amos Tomas2020224M-Junior(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain SENIOR
411.Vega Fuentes Francisco2056341M-Senior BVeletaSpain -
412.Vega Moyano Andrea340882F-InfantilVeletaSpain INFANTIL
413.Vega Moyano Cristian2052360M-JuniorVeletaSpain JUNIOR
414.Velázquez Calvente Marco JosafatCorrelínCD Altera AventuraSpain -
415.Velázquez Velázquez Felipe Josafat1492043M-Vet 35CD Altera AventuraSpain VET35
416.Ventura Rodríguez Mª Teresa429541Op-NaranjaADOLSpain VET35
417.Vidal Limes Chus2043556F-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain -
418.Vila Ramiro Juan2035587M-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain -
419.Vilacoba David2063149M-Senior AADOLSpain -