v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Falco Cup 2018->Entries by name  (number of entries: 53)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Arai Masatoshi212268OpenJapan Trail-O TeamJapan
2.Borisenkova Marina254100ParalympicOrienteering club "RUS"Russia
3.Crawford Sharon992444OpenRocky Mountain Orienteering ClubUnited States
4.Dæhli Sigurd530506OpenLøten OrienteringslagNorway
5.Dobra Tom7746016OpenUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom
6.Fredholm Eva501811OpenOK LinnéSweden
7.Fredholm Martin501786OpenOK LinnéSweden
8.Fredholm Owe894284OpenOK LinnéSweden
9.Furucz Ján8100009OpenFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
10.Gavrilovas BorisasParalympicLietuvos neįgaliųjų sporto federacijaLithuania
11.Gieseler Christian7160682OpenOLG SiegerlandGermany
12.Gunnarsson Inga426849OpenIndividuals/No club
13.Hashimoto TomohiroOpenJapan Trail-O TeamJapan
14.Ho Chun Ho1814696OpenHong Kong Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., China
15.Jensen Herluf9441867OpenSvendborg OKDenmark
16.Kacin Emil300748OpenSlovenian TrailO TeamSlovenia
17.Keighley Richard9111945ParalympicWimborne orienteersUnited Kingdom
18.Keresteš Krešo581321OpenSlovenian TrailO TeamSlovenia
19.Keresteš Mateja406794OpenSlovenian TrailO TeamSlovenia
20.Kewley John9063528OpenManchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom
21.Kobzarev Alexander887952OpenOrienta PODARussia
22.Kucherenko Dmitry6303001ParalympicRostov-on-DonRussia
23.Kyrychenko Oleksii2300085OpenDriadaUkraine
24.Kyrychenko Vitaliy7000027OpenDriadaUkraine
25.Lapina Ilze7000195OpenZiemeļkurzeme OKLatvia
26.Lapina Laura Eliza7201414JuniorAuseklis IKLatvia
27.Lažinskienė LaimaParalympicLietuvos neįgaliųjų sporto federacijaLithuania
28.Li Tak Kun1814532OpenHong Kong Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., China
29.Mierlauks Kristaps2011751JuniorIndividuals/No club
30.Mikolavičius Gintaras8638417OpenOSK FalcoLithuania
31.Narvaišs Normunds1313268OpenIndividuals/No club
32.Onishi MasamichiOpenJapan Trail-O TeamJapan
33.Phillips Iain7003212OpenLeicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom
34.Puternicka Joanna9870922OpenOrientop WrocławPoland
35.Roberts Christine8657421OpenEborienteersUnited Kingdom
36.Roberts Peter2061375ParalympicEborienteersUnited Kingdom
37.Saxtorph Søren246247ParalympicBallerup OKDenmark
38.Silvervret Lars259288OpenOK HedströmmenSweden
39.Sterner Magnus10508OpenSträngnäs-Malmby OLSweden
40.Stoian Liudmyla895113OpenDriadaUkraine
41.Stoian Sergii7887787OpenDriadaUkraine
42.Suzuki NorihiroOpenJapan Trail-O TeamJapan
43.Šimkovič TadeušParalympicLietuvos neįgaliųjų sporto federacijaLithuania
44.Tashiro Masayuki2066901OpenJapan Trail-O TeamJapan
45.Tsang Michael Chun Chi8657210OpenScout Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., China
46.Urquhart Elizabeth8655906OpenOctavian DroobersUnited Kingdom
47.Urquhart Graham33394OpenOctavian DroobersUnited Kingdom
48.Waaler Lars Jakob404242OpenPorsgrunn OrienteringslagNorway
49.Waaler Martin Aarholt262683OpenPorsgrunn OrienteringslagNorway
50.Waaler Ole-johan2077225OpenPorsgrunn OrienteringslagNorway
51.Wieszaczewski Jacek852702OpenOrientop WrocławPoland
52.Yuen Wangki2027108OpenIndividuals/No club
53.梁智恒 Liang Chi Hang7300393OpenOrienteering SeedsHong Kong S.A.R., China