v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
MWC Gen Majoor Kootkazerne->Entries by name  (number of entries: 59)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Appelboom Elly20633595,5 km moderateArgusNetherlands
2.Appelboom Frans20633584,5 Km difficultArgusNetherlands
3.Bert Molenaar14149634,5 Km difficultHune Orienterings Club 93Netherlands
4.Bulovaite Lina4002184,5 Km difficultKOVZNetherlands
5.Buurlage Alex2356928 Km difficultArgusNetherlands
6.de Weert Evelien5,5 km moderateIndividuals/No club
7.de Wit Hans70014148 Km difficultOLifantNetherlands
8.den Eikelder Cindy5,5 km moderateIndividuals/No club
9.Dik Buitink Anita Foppen2358394,5 Km difficultolv MINORNetherlands
10.Edith Grootnibbelink Guus van Boven5504034,5 Km difficultOLifantNetherlands
11.Elfrink Herman13129598 Km difficultolv MINORNetherlands
12.Elfrink Tessa4,5 Km difficultolv MINORNetherlands
13.Foppen Peter57534,5 Km difficultolv MINORNetherlands
14.Geers Kees2134904,5 Km difficultArgusNetherlands
15.Gödde Katrin2226564,5 Km difficultDJK Adler BottropGermany
16.Gödde Tobias Clemens2226564,5 Km difficultDJK Adler BottropGermany
17.Golov Maksim8 Km difficultolv MINORNetherlands
18.Heesakkers Davy77032018 Km difficultOLifantNetherlands
19.Heikoop Arne13017304,5 Km difficultHune Orienterings Club 93Netherlands
20.Hendriks Ronald8 Km difficultolv MINORNetherlands
21.Hettema Ton8 Km difficultOLifantNetherlands
22.Hochstenbach Nino8 Km difficultIndividuals/No club
23.Hoeksma Martine76909094,5 Km difficultOLifantNetherlands
24.Ingram Jasper8 Km difficultIndividuals/No club
25.Ingram Vere3 km easyIndividuals/No club
26.Jasulaityte Lina8 Km difficultOLifantNetherlands
27.Jochems Steven73003154,5 Km difficultKOVZNetherlands
28.Joke Molenaar14149628 Km difficultHune Orienterings Club 93Netherlands
29.Latysov Maxim8 Km difficultOLifantNetherlands
30.Latysov Sergej8 Km difficultOLifantNetherlands
31.Latysov Sever8 Km difficultOLifantNetherlands
32.Luzzi Damiano8 Km difficultIndividuals/No club
33.Manrubia Marta14256964,5 Km difficultClub Orientació BerguedàSpain
34.Margolin Michael19651054,5 Km difficultKölner OL TeamGermany
35.Mooij Herman9980008 Km difficultArgusNetherlands
36.Mulder Katinka3321124,5 Km difficultArgusNetherlands
37.Pardoel Giel3434284,5 Km difficultKOVZNetherlands
38.Posthouwer Roelof81305788 Km difficultolv MINORNetherlands
39.Potupchik Stanislava5,5 km moderateIndividuals/No club
40.Raiidt Bert Jan5,5 km moderateIndividuals/No club
41.Rüdel Frank6110054,5 Km difficultDJK Adler BottropGermany
42.Sánchez Garrido Daniel8 Km difficultKölner OL TeamGermany
43.Siezen Roland4,5 Km difficultArgusNetherlands
44.ten Berk de Boer Rune20451665,5 km moderateIndividuals/No club
45.Urhausen Jérôme8 Km difficultOLifantNetherlands
46.Van De Riet Dunja6702224,5 Km difficultOLifantNetherlands
47.Van De Riet Gerrit81607568 Km difficultOLifantNetherlands
48.van de Ven Masja71402664,5 Km difficultKOVZNetherlands
49.van der Heijden Jorran77779008 Km difficultKOVZNetherlands
50.van der Heijden Jorran77779008 Km difficultIndividuals/No club
51.Van Der Hulst Geert14094955,5 km moderateolv MINORNetherlands
52.Van Der Hulst Robert14113024,5 Km difficultolv MINORNetherlands
53.van der Korf Martin19682245,5 km moderateArgusNetherlands
54.Van Der Wijk Pim71102664,5 Km difficultOLifantNetherlands
55.Van Loon Monique2017224,5 Km difficultolv MINORNetherlands
56.Voerman Simon3 km easyKOVZNetherlands
57.Zwanenberg Carla70234644,5 Km difficultKOVZNetherlands
58.Zweerts Mirjam3 km easyKOVZNetherlands
59.Zwicke Michael 15809174,5 Km difficultDJK Adler BottropGermany