v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Austrian MTB-O Championship long/middle WRE->Entries by name  (number of entries: 73)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Ambrazas Ignas8061117Men 18-20Individuals/No club
2.Anatolii Myaldzin1007800Men -14Black DogRussia
3.Andrejc AljošaFamilyOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
4.Andrejc David232473Men 21- shortOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
5.Andrejc Grega235873Men 21- shortOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
6.Andrejc MišaFamilyOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
7.Anna Füzy8180976Women 21- EliteOrvosegyetem SCHungary
8.Balažič PetjaWomen 21- EliteOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
9.Baptiste Fuchs1987000Men 21- EliteTeam Elite MTBOFrance
10.Bettega Enrico7003225Men 15-17G.S. PavioneItaly
11.Boland-bristow Conal982073Men 21- EliteNew ZealandNew Zealand
12.Boncina Abigael Vanessa 1968213OpenOK AzimutSlovenia
13.Bončina Igor2800010Men 50-OK AzimutSlovenia
14.Bossi Marc8160901Men 15-17VELBOSSITYSwitzerland
15.Bossi Maya8170603Women 15-17VELBOSSITYSwitzerland
16.Bossi Thomas8231265Men 50-VELBOSSITYSwitzerland
17.Charlton Glen1399371Men 21- EliteAustralian TeamAustralia
18.Chmelar LukasMen 21- EliteCzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
19.Cosner Diego503386Men 21- shortG.S. PavioneItaly
20.Dudic Marko1418841Men 21- EliteOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
21.Gignac Philippe8001978Men 40-creuse oxygèneFrance
22.Gluhov Valeriy9933399Men 21- EliteKhimkiRussia
23.Grycova VeronikaWomen 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
24.Gubernatorova Tatiana2018497Women 21- EliteKhimkiRussia
25.Haarsma Kay7200209Women 60-Australian TeamAustralia
26.Hasek Jan862975Men 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
27.Hasman Ondrej8656735Men 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
28.Kadlecová Tereza8656571Women -14Yetti VejprtyCzech Republic
29.Kalvaityte Austeja8629883Women 18-20Individuals/No club
30.Khasanshin Renat7000050Men 21- EliteUkraine MTB-O teamUkraine
31.Knightbridge Michael2041674Men 50-New ZealandNew Zealand
32.Knightbridge Tegan8646186Women 18-20New ZealandNew Zealand
33.Kordiš Miheljak Urška235879Women 40-OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
34.Kornev Andrey7208254Men 21- EliteBlack DogRussia
35.Kral JanMen 40-Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
36.Kralova Jolana8635873Women 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
37.Kralova Vilma8636189Women 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
38.Kucharova Rozalie8631581Women 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
39.Kuhelnik Ina422515Women 21- shortOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
40.Kuznetsov VladimirMen 15-17Orienta SKI-ORussia
41.Legrand Bruno1992991Men 50-ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
42.Ludvik Matyas8656730Men 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
43.Malossini SimonettaWomen -14Individuals/No club
44.Marot Blaž406863Men 21- EliteOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
45.Miheljak AndražFamilyOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
46.Miheljak Blaž422509Men 40-OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
47.Miheljak TevžMen -14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
48.Miziakina Kseniia8645050Women 21- EliteBlack DogRussia
49.Myaldzin Anatoly8190000Men 21- EliteBlack DogRussia
50.Myaldzina Evgeniia1007799Women -14Black DogRussia
51.Myaldzina Viktoriia8210000Women 21- shortBlack DogRussia
52.Pinsard Nicolas1603772Men 21- EliteAS SamoisFrance
53.Raj Ema PikaWomen -14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
54.Raj Lili IvanaFamilyOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
55.Raj Nastja2112852Women 21- shortOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
56.Rasko YuriyMen 21- EliteUkraine MTB-O teamUkraine
57.Skelton Andrew8651701Men 50-New ZealandNew Zealand
58.Skelton Georgia8641491Women 18-20New ZealandNew Zealand
59.Sparg Natasha8633228Women 21- shortAustralian TeamAustralia
60.Stránský VojtěchMen 21- EliteCzech MTBO teamCzech Republic
61.Stryzhak Artem9200123Men 21- EliteUkraine MTB-O teamUkraine
62.Stryzhak Krystyna1302820Women 21- EliteUkraine MTB-O teamUkraine
63.Svir Anastasiya8661767Women 21- EliteKhimkiRussia
64.Svobodova Alexandra8656719Women 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
65.Šňupárek Václav7204504Men 21- EliteCzech MTBO teamCzech Republic
66.Thackray Ricky8633228Men 21- EliteAustralian TeamAustralia
67.Tuma MatejMen 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
68.Vilan Anitha8101269OpenVELBOSSITYSwitzerland
69.Visinski Andrejc MajaWomen 21- shortOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
70.Vodovnik Mirko235880Men 60-OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
71.Wieland Reinhard8050009Men 60-Ski-Club LaufGermany
72.Wohanka Richard8656731Men 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
73.Young Joel2034291Men 21- EliteAustralian TeamAustralia