v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
MOCPA 2018->Entries by name  (number of entries: 53)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Angeleski Zlatko M40OK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
2.Atanasoski Jane M21EOK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
3.Avramovic Dejan435132M40Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
4.Bojadzieva MargauxW16OK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
5.Chkripeska MilenaW21EOK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
6.Christiansen Gerda E.8657110W65Køge OKDenmark
7.Compere Laurent1007510M55Orientation caennaiseFrance
8.Cooke David400484M65Nottingham Orienteering Club.United Kingdom
9.Dalakov Georgi8444222M21ESarnena GoraBulgaria
10.Damjanovic AndrejM14Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
11.Dimitrijeski NikolcheM21EOK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
12.Duchev Zhivko9753579M40Sarnena GoraBulgaria
13.Ekler AnjaW16Individuals/No club
14.Galborgen Bent9121953M65Indre Østfold OKNorway
15.Gavrilov Igor1007956M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
16.Grue-sørensen Gunnar8657101M65Køge OKDenmark
17.Iliev Slav8625790M50SKO "Kompas"RadnevoBulgaria
18.Ilieva Pavlina2800439W45SKO "Kompas"RadnevoBulgaria
19.Ilievska JovanaW16OK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
20.Ilievska SimonaW18OK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
21.Ilievska ViktorijaW14OK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
22.Jaramaz DanicaW16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
23.Jovanovska ElenaW18OK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
24.Jovcheska MilaW14OK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
25.Kolev Nikolai338449M50SKO "Kompas"RadnevoBulgaria
26.Kostić NikolaM14Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
27.Koteski MarioM21EOK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
28.Krtinic Mia2077040W16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
29.Krzheska EleonoraW18OK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
30.Kudraß Peter8140166M50SG Zittau-SüdGermany
31.Larsen Leif E.500122M65Tisvilde Hegn OKDenmark
32.Ljubisavljevic Tatjana2015226W40OK JasenicaSerbia
33.Markovic Radovan1600010M50OK JasenicaSerbia
34.Najdanovic NevenaW16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
35.Nastovska IvanaW21EOK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
36.Nastovski JovanM10OK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
37.Perchonok Dmitry7010662M55Emek Hefer OCIsrael
38.Petreska TalijaW21EOK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
39.Petreski IlijaM10OK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
40.Ragvin Dag Steinar7720912M21EBö orienteringslagNorway
41.Sladič Roman442575M55Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
42.Solaja Eva2077031W16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
43.Stuparevic NinaW16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
44.Taleski AleksandarM21EOK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
45.Todorovski JovanM18OK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
46.Trajkoska TiffaniW10OK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
47.Trajkoski IvicaM21EOK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
48.Trajkovski DavidM18OK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
49.Vasileski GavrilM14OK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
50.Vasileski Marko M10OK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
51.Velkoski KirilM65OK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
52.Vujanovic IvanM18Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
53.Vukovic Igor1632011M21EOrienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia