1. | Aguilera Monica | 7200043 | W45 | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
|
2. | Alle Paul | 8002080 | M60 | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | YES |
|
3. | Allwinger Herwig | 7000500 | M50 | Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering | Austria | YES |
|
4. | Allwinger Otto | 8050401 | M14 | Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering | Austria | YES |
|
5. | Allwinger Tünde | 1501000 | W45 | Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering | Austria | YES |
|
6. | Aradi Tamás | 2050685 | OPEN LONG | Paksi Sportegyesület | Hungary | YES |
|
7. | Aranda Escriche Sergio | 8656825 | M35 | Valencia Orientación | Spain | YES |
|
8. | Babič Katja | 7210498 | W18 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
9. | Babič Silvo | 2069808 | M55 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
10. | Bačnar Janko | 305962 | M35 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
11. | Baguerey Catherine | 1680468 | W55 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
12. | Baguerey Gilles | 8001987 | M65 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
13. | Ballabriga Costa Marc | 8663302 | M21A | CATALUNYA ORIENTACIÓ | Spain | YES |
|
14. | Ballik Tom | 8055033 | M35 | WAT.OL | Austria | YES |
Late start 1st stage |
15. | Barthelemy Maud | 1415202 | OPEN LONG | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
late |
16. | Benetti Michele | 2073804 | KIDS | Lessinia Orienteering | Italy | YES |
|
17. | Benini Ivano | 1603315 | M65 | Polisportiva Besanese | Italy | YES |
|
18. | Bernabeu Carbonell Marcos | 8656846 | M18 | CEAM-O Ibi | Spain | YES |
|
19. | Berni Fabrizio | 8657179 | M35 | Polisportiva Besanese | Italy | YES |
late start 1st stage |
20. | Bett Sue | 1967206 | W45 | Southern Navigators | United Kingdom | YES |
|
21. | Bevk Janja | | BEGINNERS | Individuals/No club | | |
|
22. | Binsch Olaf | 690128 | M50 | The Hague Orienteering Runners | Netherlands | YES |
|
23. | Bizjak Božo | 2133344 | M12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
24. | BODY Jean-laurent | 8191920 | M50 | Espace Chambéry Orientation | France | YES |
same than L Gaudrillier |
25. | Bogataj Boštjan | 2045683 | M21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
26. | Bogataj Nataša | 2088810 | W21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
27. | Bogataj Rok | 2045663 | M12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
28. | Bonilla Torras Júlia | 2057707 | W14 | ALIGOTS | Spain | |
|
29. | Borštnik Aleš | 406885 | M55 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
|
30. | Božič Žiga | | OPEN LONG | Individuals/No club | | |
|
31. | Brambilla Stefano | 7203667 | M50 | CO2 | Italy | YES |
late start |
32. | Brugali Emanuele | 1450725 | M35 | Agorosso | Italy | |
Start earlier on sunday |
33. | Brugnoli Federica | 2056087 | W55 | Lessinia Orienteering | Italy | YES |
|
34. | Camerini Maia | 210963 | W65 | VIVAIO | Italy | YES |
|
35. | Cankar Uroš | 520519 | M21B | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
|
36. | Carbonell Martin Antonio | 8656850 | M35 | CEAM-O Ibi | Spain | YES |
|
37. | Chiocca Daniel | 430689 | OPEN SHORT | GO-Cai Monfalcone | Italy | YES |
|
38. | Chiocca Davide | 210070 | M60 | GO-Cai Monfalcone | Italy | YES |
|
39. | Cignini Stella | 2048128 | OPEN SHORT | Punto K Orienteering ASD | Italy | |
|
40. | Civera Tommaso | 7000134 | M21E | Agorosso | Italy | |
start earlier especially on sunday |
41. | Clemente Mauro | 2013162 | M55 | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | Italy | YES |
|
42. | Cokan Jan | 2113837 | M12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
43. | Crippa Maria Chiara | 7020789 | W21E | Polisportiva Besanese | Italy | YES |
late start 1st stage |
44. | Cup Crn | | M21A | Individuals/No club | | |
|
45. | Čelik Aljaž | 435615 | M16 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
46. | Čerin Aleš | 2050455 | M55 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
|
47. | Černe Aljaž | 2065597 | M21A | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
Late start please |
48. | Čibej Barbara | 2142780 | W18 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
49. | De Miguel Armisen David | 8650860 | M18 | Universidad de Alicante | Spain | YES |
|
50. | Deubel Dirk | 9008000 | M21E | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
|
51. | Deubel Dirk | 9008000 | M21B | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
|
52. | Duhi Balazs | 8499949 | M21B | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | Luxembourg | YES |
early start |
53. | Dupont Jean-claude | 1601691 | M65 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
|
54. | Eržen Nea | 2052183 | W12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
55. | Eržen Nika | 2107055 | MW10 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
56. | Eržen Valentin | 1000555 | M21A | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
57. | Eržen Plavčak Izabela | 980592 | KIDS | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
|
58. | Eynard Thierry | 1980553 | M50 | Convergence | New Caledonia | YES |
|
59. | Ferluga Matej | 2084579 | M12 | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | Italy | YES |
|
60. | Ferluga Nastja | 2015606 | W16 | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | Italy | YES |
|
61. | Ferluga Peter | 2015607 | M35 | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | Italy | YES |
|
62. | Fink Carsten | 762776 | M21B | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
|
63. | Firešová Markéta | 8660435 | W21E | #BPDL team | Czech Republic | YES |
|
64. | Foški Oskar | 435134 | M12 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
|
65. | Francis Sarah Louise | 710368 | W45 | Southern Navigators | United Kingdom | YES |
|
66. | Freixas Nogué Meritxell | 8663296 | W21A | CATALUNYA ORIENTACIÓ | Spain | YES |
|
67. | Friessnig Joachim | 1720202 | M60 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
|
68. | Frigerio Daniela | 2101401 | W55 | Polisportiva Besanese | Italy | YES |
|
69. | Fuhrmann Erik | | M35 | Ekoimpress | Spain | |
|
70. | Fuhrmann Mia | | KIDS | Ekoimpress | Spain | |
|
71. | Fuhrmann Oskar | | MW10 | Ekoimpress | Spain | |
|
72. | Gantar Borut | 406857 | M12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
73. | Gantar Brina | 2114454 | MW10 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
74. | Gantar Damjana | 2107072 | W21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
75. | Gantar Kristjan | 2107075 | M21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
76. | Gantar Primož | 2107071 | M14 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
77. | Gaudrillier Laurence | 2016322 | W45 | Espace Chambéry Orientation | France | YES |
same than JL BODY |
78. | Gavrilov Igor | 1007956 | M35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
79. | Gittmaier Doris | 2050464 | W55 | HSV Ried im Innkreis | Austria | YES |
|
80. | Gittmaier Georg | 9031555 | M60 | HSV Ried im Innkreis | Austria | YES |
|
81. | Giuganino Barbara | 7202221 | W35 | CO2 | Italy | YES |
late start |
82. | Giuliani Luigi | 1416514 | M21E | Polisportiva Besanese | Italy | YES |
late start 1st stage |
83. | Goin Cindy | 1950218 | W21B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Early start |
84. | Goin Guillaume | 7848511 | M35 | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
Late start |
85. | Golob Lea | | BEGINNERS | Individuals/No club | | |
|
86. | Golob Matej | | OPEN LONG | Individuals/No club | | |
|
87. | Gombač Šuc Elena | 2113840 | W21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
88. | Gotthardt Christian | 8031763 | M55 | HSV Spittal/Drau | Austria | YES |
|
89. | Grimault Freddy | 2000209 | M35 | Poitiers Course d'Orientation | France | |
|
90. | Groeneveld Mietta | 680203 | W45 | The Hague Orienteering Runners | Netherlands | YES |
|
91. | Groeneveld Odin | 5151 | M12 | The Hague Orienteering Runners | Netherlands | YES |
|
92. | Guma Martinez Eva | 1008354 | W45 | ALIGOTS | Spain | |
|
93. | Gumà Martinez Maria | 2102922 | W12 | ALIGOTS | Spain | |
|
94. | Hacin Kölner Irena | 1425110 | W35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
95. | Herreria Elvira | | BEGINNERS | Ekoimpress | Spain | |
|
96. | Hierzegger Herwig | 2088811 | BEGINNERS | Wiener Akad.TV | Austria | |
|
97. | Hierzegger Ute | 9900007 | BEGINNERS | Wiener Akad.TV | Austria | |
|
98. | Hiršová Gabriela | 8660421 | W21E | #BPDL team | Czech Republic | YES |
|
99. | Hölzer Delania | 2103988 | BEGINNERS | OL Team Lippe | Germany | YES |
|
100. | Hölzer Denise | 2800936 | OPEN SHORT | OL Team Lippe | Germany | YES |
|
101. | Hölzer Tamino | 2800613 | M14 | OL Team Lippe | Germany | YES |
late start times, please |
102. | Horányi György | 2022148 | M45 | Paksi Sportegyesület | Hungary | YES |
|
103. | Hribar Anica | 2077785 | W35 | OK Brežice | Slovenia | YES |
|
104. | Hribar Timotej | 406722 | M16 | OK Brežice | Slovenia | |
|
105. | Hvala Gregor | 1398955 | M21E | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
106. | Immervoll Christopher | 8200884 | M21B | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
|
107. | Istenič Maja | 2127789 | W21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
108. | Jakab Albert | 2050682 | OPEN LONG | Paksi Sportegyesület | Hungary | YES |
|
109. | Jakab Éva | 2022152 | W45 | Paksi Sportegyesület | Hungary | YES |
|
110. | Jarc Vlasta | 2127021 | OPEN SHORT | GO-Cai Monfalcone | Italy | YES |
|
111. | Jeram Nuša | 2052392 | W21E | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
112. | Jevševar Bojan | 2077852 | M35 | OK Brežice | Slovenia | YES |
|
113. | Jevševar Martin | 2077853 | M16 | OK Brežice | Slovenia | YES |
|
114. | Jezeršek Polona | 7210499 | W21E | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
115. | Käfer Franz | 8100448 | M70 | HSV Pinkafeld | Austria | |
|
116. | Kalc Rado | 2084602 | M12 | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | Italy | YES |
|
117. | Kalcich Licia | 210463 | W65 | CO2 | Italy | YES |
late start |
118. | Kavčič Julijan | 2077601 | M16 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
119. | Kavčič Valentin | 435604 | M14 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
120. | Kemenater Monica | 210859 | BEGINNERS | Lessinia Orienteering | Italy | YES |
|
121. | Kenda Klemen | 2142777 | M21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
122. | Kenda Marjana | | BEGINNERS | Individuals/No club | | |
|
123. | Kern Rok | 1425119 | M16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
124. | Kern Tina | 1425105 | W16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
125. | Kmetec Barbara | 1408132 | W21A | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | YES |
|
126. | Knauder Viktoria | 992710 | W21A | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
|
127. | Koeberle Thibault | 9030187 | M21E | C.O. Mulhouse | France | YES |
|
128. | Kolmanics Astrid | 230573 | BEGINNERS | HSV Klagenfurt | Austria | |
|
129. | Kolmanics Karl | 230572 | BEGINNERS | HSV Klagenfurt | Austria | |
|
130. | Kölner Anže | 2069806 | MW10 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
131. | Kölner Blaž | 7210500 | M35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
132. | Kölner Brina | 2113842 | W12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
133. | Korelc Andrej | 2069819 | M45 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
134. | Koštejn Vít | 8657100 | M21E | #BPDL team | Czech Republic | YES |
|
135. | Kovács Karina | 888367 | W18 | Paksi Sportegyesület | Hungary | YES |
|
136. | Kovács Vera | 2022118 | W45 | Paksi Sportegyesület | Hungary | YES |
|
137. | Kozinova Lucie | 2101410 | BEGINNERS | Polisportiva Besanese | Italy | YES |
late start 1st stage |
138. | Krail Kathi | 8024240 | W21A | WAT.OL | Austria | YES |
Late start 1st stage |
139. | Krail Lilli | 8445443 | W21A | WAT.OL | Austria | YES |
Late start 1st stage |
140. | Kremžar Tomaž | 2103909 | M35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
141. | Kunc Gregor | 7204990 | M18 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
|
142. | Kunc Matevž | 2050437 | M16 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
|
143. | Kunc Mojca | 2073099 | W12 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
|
144. | Kunc Robert | 2073100 | M45 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
|
145. | Kunc Rešek Natalija | 445687 | W21B | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
|
146. | Kurinčič Jakob | 2069815 | MW10 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
147. | Kurinčič Jerca | 2069797 | MW10 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
148. | Kurinčič Simon | 2113833 | M21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
149. | Lajevec David | | M21B | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
|
150. | Lapajne Janko | 406850 | M65 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
151. | Leban Manja | 2069811 | W16 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
152. | Leban Marijan | 2109673 | M55 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
153. | Leso Valerio | 7201451 | M60 | Lessinia Orienteering | Italy | YES |
|
154. | Loré Carles | 886611 | M55 | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
|
155. | Majdič Špela | 442834 | W12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
156. | Makovicka Libor | 1603126 | M65 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
157. | Makovicka Véronique | 1603127 | W45 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
158. | Malus Drejc | 1425112 | MW10 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
159. | Malus Franc | 1425117 | M21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
160. | Malus Marta | 1425113 | W21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
161. | Malus Ožbej | 1425114 | M12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
162. | Malus Vita | 1425116 | W14 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
163. | Mercier Leslie | 9178787 | W21E | C.O. Mulhouse | France | YES |
|
164. | Millar Ivan | 1707173 | M45 | Individuals/No club | | |
|
165. | Millar Mandy | 730073 | BEGINNERS | Individuals/No club | | |
|
166. | Močnik Jana | 442805 | W12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
167. | Močnik Nika | 1422770 | W21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
168. | Močnik Silvij | 1401599 | M55 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
169. | Monckton Daniel | 8630909 | M21E | North West Orienteering Club | New Zealand | |
|
170. | Negri Federica | 8004757 | W21E | Polisportiva Besanese | Italy | YES |
late start 1st stage |
171. | Nelson Charles | 202151 | M65 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
172. | Obid Aljaž | 2107069 | M16 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
173. | Obid Anze | 2132996 | MW10 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
174. | Obid Maja | 2127797 | W21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
175. | Obid Marko | 2107057 | M35 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
176. | Obid Neža | 2107054 | W12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
177. | Odehnalová Klára | 8660446 | W21E | #BPDL team | Czech Republic | YES |
|
178. | Odehnalová Tereza | 8660420 | W21E | #BPDL team | Czech Republic | YES |
|
179. | Paradiž Petra | 1425118 | W35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
180. | Parzych Mickaël | 1543211 | M35 | Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde | France | YES |
|
181. | Peraro Walter | 210860 | M65 | Lessinia Orienteering | Italy | YES |
|
182. | Perez Garrigós Alba | 8670219 | W16 | CEAM-O Ibi | Spain | YES |
|
183. | Pfeifer Christian | 1680808 | M21E | OLC Graz | Austria | YES |
|
184. | Pfeifer Michael | 320253 | BEGINNERS | OLC Graz | Austria | YES |
|
185. | Piltaver Jaka | 1398941 | M21E | OK Brežice | Slovenia | YES |
|
186. | Pivk Karmen | 2142790 | W18 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
187. | Pivk Luka | | BEGINNERS | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
188. | Plavčak Ana | 2045587 | W35 | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
1st stage pozen start, 2nd & 3rd stage nekje vmes |
189. | Pobega Davor | 2114460 | M45 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | YES |
|
190. | Pogačar Ana Pia | 1425104 | W18 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
191. | Polo Bardés Betlem | 8121218 | W35 | Xinoxano Orientació | Spain | YES |
Late start |
192. | Polojaz Goran | 2065885 | M16 | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | Italy | YES |
|
193. | Porta Calandre Raül | 9101111 | M35 | Xinoxano Orientació | Spain | YES |
Early start |
194. | Porta Polo Roc | 430681 | KIDS | Xinoxano Orientació | Spain | YES |
|
195. | Posthouwer Roelof | 8130578 | M35 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | YES |
|
196. | Poženel Leila Ema | 2107083 | KIDS | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
197. | Poženel Natan Maj | 2107053 | M16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
198. | Pretnar Irma | 1398945 | W45 | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | YES |
|
199. | Pretnar Janez | 1652011 | M45 | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | YES |
|
200. | Prezelj Mihej | 2141155 | MW10 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
201. | Prezelj Timeja | | BEGINNERS | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
202. | Pribaković Borštnik Ana | 406886 | W35 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
|
203. | Prommer Günther | 2066430 | M65 | NF Brückl | Austria | |
|
204. | Prommer Martha | 2066435 | W65 | NF Brückl | Austria | |
|
205. | Pust Karin | 2069847 | W16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
206. | Pust Tomaž | 2088287 | M21A | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
207. | Rajgelj Chiara | 2065882 | W55 | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | Italy | YES |
|
208. | Rantala Kate | 1122221 | W65 | Karkki-Rasti | Finland | YES |
|
209. | Rantala Keijo | 1345678 | M70 | Karkki-Rasti | Finland | YES |
|
210. | Ravnikar Nika | 1425106 | W16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
211. | Ravnikar Žan | 7210496 | M21E | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
212. | Razpet Deja | 2077602 | W18 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
213. | Razpet Tajda | 406734 | W16 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
214. | Redondo Barthelemy Jaime | 2021469 | BEGINNERS | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
late |
215. | Redondo Gonzalez Javier | 2104752 | OPEN LONG | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
early (kids with Maud Barthelemy mother) |
216. | Ri Kyongsa | | M21E | Individuals/No club | | |
|
217. | Riva Anna | 2129165 | W55 | Polisportiva Besanese | Italy | YES |
|
218. | Ruini Cristina | 2009738 | OPEN SHORT | Punto K Orienteering ASD | Italy | |
|
219. | Sacilotto Lucia | 1450733 | W65 | ASD Unione Lombarda | Italy | YES |
|
220. | Saiz Navarro Nélida | 2542561 | W21A | CEAM-O Ibi | Spain | YES |
|
221. | Scanferla Anna | 2134085 | OPEN SHORT | ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING | Italy | |
Start earlier on sunday |
222. | Scardoni Franca | 2073803 | OPEN LONG | Lessinia Orienteering | Italy | YES |
|
223. | Schamberger Pierre | 1302704 | M21E | C.O. Mulhouse | France | YES |
|
224. | Schandor Gertrude | 230741 | W65 | Verein OC FF | Austria | |
|
225. | Sedej Vlado | 1398546 | M65 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
226. | Seljak Borut | 9999940 | M21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
227. | Seljak Jaka | 2069825 | M12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
228. | Seljak Luka | 2069816 | M14 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
229. | Sepin Chiara | 2015603 | W35 | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | Italy | YES |
|
230. | Serženta Seljak Zala | 2114447 | W18 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
231. | Silvestre Jacques | 1229565 | M65 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
|
232. | Skopinskaya Anastasia | 8002288 | W45 | OMEGA RUSSIA | Russia | |
|
233. | Skopinski Ivan | 1882288 | M12 | OMEGA RUSSIA | Russia | |
|
234. | Skopinski Sergey | 8008877 | M45 | OMEGA RUSSIA | Russia | |
|
235. | Skorpil Marek | 8667965 | M16 | TJ Jiskra Horice | Czech Republic | |
|
236. | Skorpil Martin | 8670484 | M55 | TJ Jiskra Horice | Czech Republic | |
|
237. | Snigirev Alexey | | M21E | Butovo Wolves | Russia | YES |
early |
238. | Snigirev Sergey | 8000271 | M21E | Butovo Wolves | Russia | YES |
|
239. | Stojan Petra | 2069834 | W35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
240. | Strauss Mareks | 8655437 | M45 | Motokurzeme | Latvia | YES |
|
241. | Škarabot Alenka | 445705 | W45 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
|
242. | Škarabot Matej | 1908999 | M21A | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
|
243. | Škarabot Miha | 7841967 | M45 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
|
244. | Šuc Enej | 2113839 | MW10 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
245. | Šuc Timotej | 2113841 | M21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
246. | Šumečki Janez | 445685 | M21B | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | YES |
|
247. | Šumečki Žan Luka | 7003290 | M21E | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
|
248. | Tamarit Royo Adrián | 8655247 | M18 | Valencia Orientación | Spain | YES |
|
249. | Tanner Helmut | 9900010 | M55 | OLC Union Viktring | Austria | |
|
250. | Torras Boldú Xavier | 8651397 | M50 | ALIGOTS | Spain | |
|
251. | Trivunović Vladimir | 1401011 | M45 | OK Sova | Croatia | |
|
252. | Trummer Herfried | 8140675 | M35 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
|
253. | Turk Nejc | 1425107 | M14 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
254. | Tušar Maja | | BEGINNERS | Individuals/No club | | |
|
255. | Tušar Teja | 2069843 | W18 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
256. | Ugrin Maja | 2114451 | BEGINNERS | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | YES |
|
257. | Ugrin Nikolina | 2114455 | W12 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | YES |
|
258. | van Buuren Nadia | 2141187 | W45 | Orienteering Trieste | Italy | YES |
|
259. | Vila Descals Mila | 8670872 | W45 | Valencia Orientación | Spain | YES |
|
260. | Vojvodik Eduard | 8670493 | M14 | SKOB Ostrava | Czech Republic | YES |
|
261. | Vojvodik Martin | 7000317 | M45 | SKOB Ostrava | Czech Republic | YES |
|
262. | Volčina Julija | | KIDS | Individuals/No club | | |
|
263. | Vrbinc Toni | | BEGINNERS | Individuals/No club | | |
|
264. | Vuga Seljak Alenka | 9000050 | W21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
265. | Wendner Christoph | 8160300 | M21A | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
|
266. | Wolf Filip | 9101181 | M21E | #BPDL team | Czech Republic | YES |
|
267. | Zagorc Tina | 1404145 | W21E | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | YES |
|
268. | Zavrl Zala | 9011122 | W18 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
269. | Zmrzlikar Jure | 1425120 | M21E | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
270. | Zorman Jernej | 9988877 | M21A | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
271. | Zupan Gregor | 7210497 | M45 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
272. | Zupan Lara | 1425103 | W21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
273. | Zupan Romana | 1425101 | W45 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
274. | Zupan Tilen | 1425109 | M14 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
275. | Žižek Lev | 2141179 | M14 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
early start |
276. | Žižek Saša | 2141141 | W35 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
early start |
277. | Žižek Zarja | 2132999 | MW10 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
early start |