Alpe Adria Orienteering Cup 2019 - relay->Entries by name (number of entries: 142)
1. | Alberto Bazan | 8667787 | 18MIX | Veneto | Italy | |
veneto1 |
3 |
2. | Alessandro Bedin | 2018546 | 18MIX | Veneto | Italy | |
veneto2 |
2 |
3. | Allwinger Herwig | 7000500 | 35MIX | Team Steiermark | Austria | |
ST1 |
1 |
4. | Allwinger Judit | 9997000 | 35MIX | Team Steiermark | Austria | |
ST1 |
2 |
5. | Allwinger Otto | 410758 | M21 | Team Steiermark | Austria | |
ST2 |
3 |
6. | Allwinger Tünde | 1501000 | W21 | Team Steiermark | Austria | |
ST1 |
3 |
7. | Alvise Rumor | 7208132 | M21 | Veneto | Italy | |
veneto5 |
1 |
8. | Babič Katja | 7210498 | W21 | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
Slovenia 1 |
2 |
9. | Beblek Ana | 7663976 | 35MIX | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
Jelen 1 |
2 |
10. | Bengtsson Josefin | 880810 | OPEN_MIX | IF Thor Orientering | Sweden | |
Uppsala |
1 |
11. | Biller Georg | 7007111 | M21 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
Bayern 3 |
1 |
12. | Borštnik Aleš | 406885 | 35MIX | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
Slovenia 2 |
3 |
13. | Brabek Peter | 8100810 | 18MIX | Team Steiermark | Austria | |
ST1 |
1 |
14. | Burrell Teresa | 7207903 | 35MIX | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
Bayern 5 |
2 |
15. | CESCON KARIN | 1426957 | W21 | FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA | Italy | |
FVG2 |
1 |
16. | CIGNINI STELLA | 2048128 | 18MIX | FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA | Italy | |
FVG4 |
2 |
17. | Cindrić Antonio | 219393 | 18MIX | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
Jelen 2 |
1 |
18. | Cionoiu Daniel | 8007005 | M21 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
Bayern 3 |
3 |
19. | Cionoiu Gheorghe | 2041785 | 35MIX | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
Bayern 5 |
3 |
20. | Čorko Meštrović Irena | 2105096 | 35MIX | Team Croatia AAC | Croatia | |
Croatia 5 |
3 |
21. | Davide Alban | 1202026 | 18MIX | Veneto | Italy | |
veneto1 |
1 |
22. | Davide Martignago | 7210311 | M21 | Veneto | Italy | |
veneto4 |
2 |
23. | Delić Ana | 7830625 | OPEN_MIX | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
Jelen 3 |
1 |
24. | Delić Dora | 7551552 | 18MIX | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
Jelen 2 |
2 |
25. | Delić Petar | 7820618 | M21 | Team Croatia AAC | Croatia | |
Croatia 1 |
1 |
26. | Delić Sara | 7055033 | OPEN_MIX | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
Jelen 3 |
3 |
27. | Delimar Domagoj | 7300541 | OPEN_MIX | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
Seke & braco |
3 |
28. | Despetovic Tihomir | 8657246 | M21 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
Bayern 2 |
3 |
29. | Deutsch Christina | 8025025 | W21 | Team Steiermark | Austria | |
ST2 |
1 |
30. | Di Stefano Marco Anselmo | 8651369 | 18MIX | Lombardia | Italy | |
Lombardia |
2 |
31. | Egger Laurenz | 8037037 | 18MIX | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
STOLV |
2 |
32. | Eklund Henrik | 8400028 | M21 | Team Steiermark | Austria | |
ST1 |
3 |
33. | Elisa De Colle | 2056717 | 18MIX | Veneto | Italy | |
veneto2 |
3 |
34. | Enborg Andreas | 790713 | 35MIX | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
Bayern 4 |
3 |
35. | Enborg Anna | 821217 | 35MIX | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
Bayern 4 |
2 |
36. | Eržen Boris | 520504 | OPEN_MIX | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
|
1 |
37. | Federico Venezian | 1601689 | M21 | Veneto | Italy | |
veneto4 |
1 |
38. | Flerin Drevenšek Mojca | 1404141 | W21 | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
Slovenia 1 |
1 |
39. | Francesca Terren | 210400 | W21 | Veneto | Italy | |
veneto3 |
3 |
40. | Francesca Uliana | 210676 | 35MIX | Veneto | Italy | |
veneto6 |
2 |
41. | Gerjević Lana | | OPEN_MIX | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
Seke & braco |
2 |
42. | Giulia Gambini | 2103429 | 18MIX | Veneto | Italy | |
veneto1 |
2 |
43. | Glatz Ewald | 8100007 | M21 | Team Steiermark | Austria | |
ST2 |
1 |
44. | Glatz Sylvia | 8005003 | W21 | Team Steiermark | Austria | |
ST1 |
2 |
45. | Gobec Damir | 8110472 | 35MIX | Team Croatia AAC | Croatia | |
Croatia 5 |
1 |
46. | Gobec Ivana | 70002 | 35MIX | Team Croatia AAC | Croatia | |
Croatia 5 |
2 |
47. | Gobec Jan | 8135002 | 18MIX | Team Croatia AAC | Croatia | |
Croatia 3 |
3 |
48. | GRAMACCIA VALENTINA | 8004758 | W21 | FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA | Italy | |
FVG2 |
3 |
49. | Healy Mary | 8629122 | 35MIX | GEN | Ireland | |
Mixed team 1 |
3 |
50. | HENRY LUNA | 2120892 | 18MIX | FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA | Italy | |
FVG4 |
1 |
51. | Horvat Saša | 7040662 | 35MIX | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
Saša & NL |
3 |
52. | Hribar Anica | 2077785 | 35MIX | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
Slovenia 1 |
2 |
53. | Indola Linda | 2034080 | W21 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
Bayern 1 |
1 |
54. | Jandrečić Nola | 7600000 | W21 | Team Croatia AAC | Croatia | |
Croatia 2 |
1 |
55. | Janischowsky Daniel | 8170695 | M21 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
Bayern 2 |
1 |
56. | Janischowsky Fabian | 8625190 | M21 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
Bayern 2 |
2 |
57. | Jeram Nuša | 2052392 | W21 | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
Slovenia 1 |
3 |
58. | Jerković Perić Olga | 2105108 | 18MIX | Team Croatia AAC | Croatia | |
Croatia 3 |
2 |
59. | JERMAN ALESSIO | 2045656 | 18MIX | FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA | Italy | |
FVG1 |
3 |
60. | Jessica Lucchetta | 8211297 | W21 | Veneto | Italy | |
veneto3 |
1 |
61. | Jevševar Bojan | 2077852 | 35MIX | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
Slovenia 1 |
1 |
62. | Jevševar Martin | 2077853 | 18MIX | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
Slovenia 1 |
3 |
63. | Jezeršek Polona | 7210499 | W21 | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
Slovenia 2 |
1 |
64. | Johnson Aileen | | 18MIX | Team Steiermark | Austria | |
ST2 |
2 |
65. | Kalawoti Chiarin | 2118268 | 18MIX | Veneto | Italy | |
veneto2 |
1 |
66. | Kavčič Domen | 2069807 | M21 | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
Slovenia 1 |
2 |
67. | Kelc Noa | 446316 | 18MIX | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
Jelen 2 |
3 |
68. | Kern Tina | 1425105 | OPEN_MIX | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
Slovenia 3 |
2 |
69. | Kocijan Luka | 2113338 | M21 | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
Varaždin |
3 |
70. | Körner Ralph | 8099000 | 35MIX | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
Bayern 4 |
1 |
71. | Košćica Miran | 446317 | OPEN_MIX | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
Uppsala |
2 |
72. | Kradischnig Günter | 8611028 | 35MIX | Team Steiermark | Austria | |
ST1 |
3 |
73. | Krstić Predrag | 9998889 | M21 | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
|
1 |
74. | Kukec Jura | 1289347 | 18MIX | Team Croatia AAC | Croatia | |
Croatia 3 |
1 |
75. | Lange Maria | 8077177 | W21 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
Bayern 1 |
3 |
76. | Lehner Marei | 9922222 | W21 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
Bayern 1 |
2 |
77. | Lerchegger Helmut | 8088088 | 35MIX | Team Steiermark | Austria | |
ST2 |
1 |
78. | LIVA NICOLO | 1006242 | M21 | FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA | Italy | |
FVG3 |
3 |
79. | Löfgren Viktoria | 29541 | OPEN_MIX | Individuals/No club | | |
Uppsala |
3 |
80. | Lorenzo De Biasi | 2120032 | M21 | Veneto | Italy | |
veneto5 |
2 |
81. | Lueger Anna | 8250800 | W21 | Team Steiermark | Austria | |
ST1 |
1 |
82. | Mahečić Ivana | 2133013 | OPEN_MIX | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
Seke & braco |
1 |
83. | Maier Thomas | 8228828 | M21 | Team Steiermark | Austria | |
ST2 |
2 |
84. | Mandelli Matteo | 2056712 | 18MIX | Lombardia | Italy | |
Lombardia |
1 |
85. | Markovic Dušan | 8077070 | M21 | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
|
1 |
86. | Markovic Srdjan Djidji | 8416527 | M21 | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
|
3 |
87. | Mattia Geneletti | 2143177 | M21 | Veneto | Italy | |
veneto5 |
3 |
88. | Michele Franco | 1601694 | 35MIX | Veneto | Italy | |
veneto6 |
1 |
89. | Miljković Damir | 219399 | 35MIX | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
Jelen 1 |
3 |
90. | MIROLO MATTEO | 2103452 | 18MIX | FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA | Italy | |
FVG4 |
3 |
91. | Monsberger Elias | 8288222 | 18MIX | Team Steiermark | Austria | |
ST1 |
3 |
92. | Neumüller Mathias | 7208679 | 35MIX | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
Bayern 5 |
1 |
93. | Ocvirk Edi | 750723 | 35MIX | Team Croatia AAC | Croatia | |
Croatia 4 |
1 |
94. | Orehoci Robert | 8250869 | 35MIX | Team Croatia AAC | Croatia | |
Croatia 4 |
3 |
95. | Paride Grava | 1399495 | M21 | Veneto | Italy | |
veneto4 |
3 |
96. | Pasquino Ivan | 2113340 | M21 | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
Varaždin |
2 |
97. | PATINI ARIANNA | 8665415 | 18MIX | FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA | Italy | |
FVG1 |
1 |
98. | PECORARI IRIS | 8004754 | 18MIX | FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA | Italy | |
FVG1 |
2 |
99. | Penzkofer Julia | 9969699 | M21 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
Bayern 3 |
2 |
100. | Pevec Ozren | 8656792 | M21 | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
Varaždin |
1 |
101. | Pfeifer-Wilfinger Florian | 8007707 | 18MIX | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
STOLV |
1 |
102. | PILOTTO NICOLA | 1006252 | M21 | FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA | Italy | |
FVG3 |
1 |
103. | Piltaver Jaka | 1398941 | M21 | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
Slovenia 1 |
3 |
104. | Plavčak Ana | 2045587 | 35MIX | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
Slovenia 2 |
2 |
105. | Pogačar Ana Pia | 1425104 | 18MIX | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
Slovenia 2 |
1 |
106. | Poljanšek Aleš | 2069848 | 35MIX | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
Slovenia 1 |
3 |
107. | POLOJAZ GORAN | 2065885 | M21 | FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA | Italy | |
FVG3 |
2 |
108. | Poženel Natan Maj | 2107053 | 18MIX | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
Slovenia 1 |
1 |
109. | Pribaković Borštnik Ana | 406886 | W21 | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
Slovenia 2 |
2 |
110. | Proske Herwig | 8055077 | 35MIX | Team Steiermark | Austria | |
ST2 |
3 |
111. | Pust Karin | 2069847 | OPEN_MIX | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
Slovenia 3 |
1 |
112. | Pust Tomaž | 2088287 | 35MIX | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
Slovenia 2 |
1 |
113. | Radovanovic Slobodan | 1396144 | 35MIX | SK MAGIC MAP | Serbia | |
|
1 |
114. | Radovanović Marko | 1413994 | M21 | OK Paracin | Serbia | |
|
2 |
115. | Razpet Deja | 2077602 | 18MIX | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
Slovenia 1 |
2 |
116. | Razum Matija | 8221221 | M21 | Team Croatia AAC | Croatia | |
Croatia 1 |
3 |
117. | Roland Pin | 1006243 | 35MIX | Veneto | Italy | |
veneto6 |
3 |
118. | Sara Mondin | 1399490 | W21 | Veneto | Italy | |
veneto3 |
2 |
119. | Schiel Philipp | 8400033 | M21 | Team Steiermark | Austria | |
ST1 |
1 |
120. | Schmidt Toby | 8150706 | 18MIX | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
STOLV |
3 |
121. | Seražin Korper Sabina | 46479 | OPEN_MIX | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
Jelen 3 |
2 |
122. | Serženta Seljak Zala | 2114447 | 18MIX | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
Slovenia 2 |
3 |
123. | Sladič Roman | 442575 | OPEN_MIX | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
|
2 |
124. | SNIDERO ELENA | 2091649 | 35MIX | FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA | Italy | |
FVG_EMPTY |
1 |
125. | Stankovski Dalibor | 7211121 | 35MIX | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
Jelen 1 |
1 |
126. | Stanonik Simon | | M21 | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
Slovenia 1 |
1 |
127. | Steinlechner Elisabeth | 7771177 | 35MIX | Team Steiermark | Austria | |
ST2 |
2 |
128. | Šeperić-Grdiša Ivan | 7622357 | OPEN_MIX | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
Škofjeloška štafeta |
3 |
129. | Štambuk Iva | 889172 | W21 | Team Croatia AAC | Croatia | |
Croatia 2 |
3 |
130. | Štanfel Matjaž | 8667834 | M21 | Team Croatia AAC | Croatia | |
Croatia 1 |
2 |
131. | Tišljar Ana | 2061228 | W21 | Team Croatia AAC | Croatia | |
Croatia 2 |
2 |
132. | Tušar Teja | 2069843 | 18MIX | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
Slovenia 2 |
2 |
133. | Van De Riet Dunja | 8220267 | 35MIX | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
Saša & NL |
2 |
134. | Van De Riet Dunja | 8220267 | 35MIX | Team Croatia AAC | Croatia | |
Croatia 4 |
2 |
135. | Van De Riet Gerrit | 8160756 | 35MIX | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
Saša & NL |
1 |
136. | Waschnig Vera | 410758 | W21 | Team Steiermark | Austria | |
ST2 |
2 |
137. | Zaffanella Guenda | 1428407 | 18MIX | Lombardia | Italy | |
Lombardia |
3 |
138. | ZAMBIASI CLIZIA | 8088086 | W21 | FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA | Italy | |
FVG2 |
2 |
139. | Zapf Kilian | 8007088 | M21 | Team Steiermark | Austria | |
ST1 |
2 |
140. | Zavrl Zala | 9011122 | W21 | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
Slovenia 2 |
2 |
141. | Zotter Katharina | 8260403 | 18MIX | Team Steiermark | Austria | |
ST1 |
2 |
142. | Zrim Jakob | 7007888 | 18MIX | Team Steiermark | Austria | |
ST2 |
3 |