1. | Angeleski Zlatko | | M40 | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
2. | Bennett David | 260497 | M40 | Derwent Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
3. | Bojadzieva Margaux | | W18 | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
4. | Ckripeska Milena | | W21E | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
5. | Cvetanoska Elena | | W21A | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
6. | Dimitrijeski Nikolche | | M21A | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
7. | Duchev Zhivko | 9753579 | M40 | Sarnena Gora | Bulgaria | |
8. | Egge Guttorm | 1302878 | M50 | IL GeoForm | Norway | |
9. | Eriksen Are | 7207901 | M50 | Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb Orientering | Norway | |
10. | Eronen Jaana | 1301923 | W50 | Pihkaniskat | Finland | |
11. | Gatti Giorgio | 2053469 | M50 | Punto Nord | Italy | |
12. | Hallikma Heiti | 771970 | M40 | OK Võru | Estonia | |
13. | Hallikma Maret | 8150713 | W40 | OK Võru | Estonia | |
14. | Iliev Slav | 8625790 | M50 | SKO "Kompas"Radnevo | Bulgaria | |
15. | Ilieva Pavlina | 2800439 | W40 | SKO "Kompas"Radnevo | Bulgaria | |
16. | Ilievska Jovana | | W16 | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
17. | Ilievska Simona | | W18 | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
18. | Ilievska Viktorija | | W16 | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
19. | Ivanoski Marko | 2029407 | M21E | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
20. | Joonas Eero | 9969999 | M50 | OK Võru | Estonia | |
21. | Joonas Erika | 7206067 | W45 | OK Võru | Estonia | |
22. | Jovanoska Elena | | W18 | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
23. | Jovcheska Mila | | W16 | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
24. | Koteski Mario | | M21E | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
25. | Krzheska Eleonora | | W18 | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
26. | Nasevski Hristijan | | M21A | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
27. | Nastovska Ivanna | | W21E | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
28. | Nastovski Jovan | | M10 | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
29. | Nedanoska Sara | | W21A | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
30. | Nedanoski Darko | | M21E | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
31. | Parve Mare | 899200 | W50 | OK Peko | Estonia | |
32. | Parve Martti | 682261 | M 55 | OK Peko | Estonia | |
33. | Persson Fredrik | | M21A | Wing OK | Norway | |
34. | Petreska Talija | | W21E | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
35. | Petreski Ilija | | M10 | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
36. | Quarto Anna | 205696 | W50 | Punto Nord | Italy | |
37. | Smet Joris | 8484701 | M16 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
38. | Smet Kurt | 9200173 | M45 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
39. | Taleski Aleksandar | | M21E | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
40. | Todorovski Jovan | | M21E | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
41. | Trajkoska Tifani | | W10 | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
42. | Trajkoska Viktorija | | W21A | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
43. | Trajkoski David | | M21E | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
44. | Trajkoski Ivica | | M21A | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
45. | Utskarpen Audrun | 504728 | W21E | IL GeoForm | Norway | |
46. | Veljanoski Viktor | | M18 | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
47. | Velkoski Kiril | | M60 | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |