Campeonato Castilla y León Sprint. Canicosa de la Sierra (2ª liga Sprint CyL)->Entries by name (number of entries: 147)
1. | Abad Pelayo Patricia | 1603414 | Open Naranja | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
X |
2. | Aguirre Casas Elisa | 403273 | Senior F | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
- |
3. | Aguirregabiria Arrate Ainhoa | 2101296 | Open Rojo | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
X |
4. | Alcalá Félix María Oliva | 2120299 | Open Naranja | C.D. OESTEXTREM | Spain | |
- |
5. | Alonso Manzanas Patricia | 2102898 | Junior F | Club Galitius | Spain | |
- |
6. | Alvarez Crespo Susana | 7202285 | Veteranas A | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
- |
7. | Álvarez Velicia Mª Paz | 1407082 | Veteranas B | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
- |
8. | Andres Gonzalez Raul | 2101291 | Veteranos A | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
9. | Andres Nuñez June | 2115647 | Cadete F | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
10. | Andres Nuñez Vera | 2115631 | Cadete F | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
11. | Angulo De Pablo Eduardo | 8670244 | Veteranos B | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
12. | Arce Delgado Víctor | 1390715 | Senior M | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
13. | Arranz Bravo Candela | 1603456 | Alevín Mixta | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
14. | Arranz Bravo Jimena | 409059 | Open Amarillo | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
15. | Arranz Rodriguez Nicolas | 8670245 | Veteranos B | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
16. | Arrieta Berasategi Josu | 2066391 | Veteranos B | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
17. | Aviles Rubio Sofia | 2102886 | Alevín Mixta | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
18. | Banciella Alvaro Pablo | 7207929 | Veteranos A | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
- |
19. | Barrena Caamaño Martin | 8647679 | Cadete M | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
- |
20. | Bayas Galindo Aníbal | 2053895 | Cadete M | Club Galitius | Spain | |
- |
21. | Bayas Galindo Marcos | 2053910 | Cadete M | Club Galitius | Spain | |
- |
22. | Beketova Iryna | 2111389 | Veteranas B | Maximus | Spain | |
- |
23. | Blanco Mantecón Aixa | 1390698 | Veteranas A | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
24. | Bruña Paredes Héctor | | Open Rojo | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
25. | Bruña Valdivieso Marino | | Open Rojo | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
26. | Burgos Fernández Nacho | 7171719 | Senior M | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
- |
27. | Burgos Pérez Ana | 7211161 | Cadete F | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
- |
28. | Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso | 7203688 | Senior M | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
- |
29. | Casas Ramos Iñaki | 1416635 | Open Rojo | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
X |
30. | Castrillo Alonso Maria Teresa | 1395664 | Veteranas B | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
31. | Checa Blas Fernando | 7207682 | Veteranos A | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | |
- |
32. | de la Cruz Gutierrez María | 1415201 | Veteranas A | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
33. | De Los Dolores Txemi | 1416625 | Veteranos B | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
34. | De Pablo De La Cámara Mariano | 2097037 | Veteranos B | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
35. | De Pablo Martínez Daniel | 2102920 | Alevín Mixta | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
36. | De Pablo Martínez Julia | 2096992 | Cadete F | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
37. | De Santos Castro Pedro A. | 2057682 | Veteranos B | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
38. | De Santos Sánchez David | 1470641 | Senior M | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
39. | Del Estal Oyarzabal Borja | 7206941 | Senior M | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
40. | Díaz Crespo Benjamín | 1390714 | Veteranos C | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
41. | Díaz Mendaña Diego | 1601541 | Cadete M | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
42. | Díaz Mendaña Maria | 1416806 | Alevín Mixta | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
43. | Dominguez Angel | 1390695 | Veteranos A | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
44. | Dominguez Berjon Jose | 1403307 | Veteranos A | ALCON LEON | Spain | |
- |
45. | Elena San Segundo Marcos | 2128201 | Cadete M | Ultra Máximus | Spain | |
- |
46. | Espina Lobeto Angel | 7202280 | Veteranos B | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
- |
47. | Fernández Álvarez Beatriz | 349429 | Cadete F | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
- |
48. | Fernandez Angulo Irene | | Cadete F | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
49. | Fernández De La Fuente Ivan Ramón | 1601536 | Veteranos A | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
50. | Fernandez Liria Pablo | 8001089 | Veteranos B | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
51. | Fernández Martínez Saúl | 8651376 | Senior M | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
- |
52. | Fernández Peón José Luis | 1421571 | Veteranos A | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
- |
53. | Fernández Saiz Telma | 7005087 | Cadete F | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
- |
54. | Fidalgo Casares Laura | 8667844 | Junior F | ALCON LEON | Spain | |
- |
55. | Fidalgo Fuertes Emiliano | 1399995 | Veteranos B | ALCON LEON | Spain | |
- |
56. | Frontela Mucientes Ángel | 8999666 | Veteranos A | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
57. | Galarraga Lopez Unax | 7207679 | Senior M | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
58. | Galarraga Zamora Jon | 7001942 | Senior M | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
59. | Gallo Arranz Miguel Angel | 1425369 | Veteranos B | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
60. | Gallo Arranz Noelia | 1420841 | Cadete F | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
61. | García Hernández Lara | 8665001 | Cadete F | C.D. OESTEXTREM | Spain | |
- |
62. | García Romero Joana | 1416623 | Veteranas B | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
63. | García Sánchez Óscar | 8499998 | Veteranos B | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
64. | Gisasola Oskar | 7210993 | Senior M | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
65. | Gisasola Cordon Iker | 2115627 | Senior M | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
66. | Gisasola Cordon Naroa | 2115636 | Cadete F | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
67. | Goikoetxea Lertxundi Alain | 2125482 | Open Amarillo | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
X |
68. | Goikoetxea Lertxundi Oxel | 2115619 | Open Amarillo | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
X |
69. | Goikoetxea Retegi Ibon | 1403328 | Senior M | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
70. | González Casero Ignacio | 409075 | Veteranos A | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | |
- |
71. | González Gómez Aitana | 2115385 | Alevín Mixta | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | |
- |
72. | González Gómez Alvaro | 2057819 | Alevín Mixta | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | |
- |
73. | González Gómez Diego | 2057684 | Cadete M | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | |
- |
74. | Guerra Izquierdo Ivan | 1421570 | Cadete M | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
75. | Guerra Junquera Miguel Angel | 1425703 | Veteranos B | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
76. | Hernáiz Sánchez Óscar | 8665060 | Senior M | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
77. | Hernandez Fernandez Antonio | 1933232 | Senior M | ALCON LEON | Spain | |
- |
78. | Hernández Herrero María Jose | 7207510 | Veteranas A | C.D. OESTEXTREM | Spain | |
- |
79. | Hernanz Moral Carmen | 1417837 | Veteranas A | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
80. | Herrero Gómez Abel | 1603395 | Senior M | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
81. | Herrero Tejerina Ismael | 1603365 | Veteranos B | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
82. | Intxaurrandieta Landea Amets | 8670384 | Open Amarillo | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
83. | Intxaurrandieta Martín Ianko | 7696333 | Senior M | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
84. | Isla Zorita Daniel | 8050110 | Veteranos B | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
85. | Izquierdo Macon Eugenio | 8307060 | Veteranos C | ALCON LEON | Spain | |
- |
86. | Jauregi Ostolaza Ainhoa | 2101310 | Open Amarillo | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
X |
87. | Jauregi Ostolaza Eneko | 2125493 | Cadete M | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
88. | Jauregi Ostolaza Mireia | 2125513 | Cadete F | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
89. | Juanes Elvira Marina | 409212 | Cadete F | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
90. | Labarbe Angel | 8002018 | Junior M | bros | France | |
X |
91. | Lázaro De Juan Diego | 8657357 | Senior M | Ultra Máximus | Spain | |
- |
92. | lazkano fuentes Carlos | 1397532 | Veteranos A | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
93. | Lertxundi Manterola Aitana | 2066386 | Senior F | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
94. | Lopez Gomez Ana | 2066383 | Veteranas B | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
95. | Luzan Diez Juan Antonio | 7211191 | Veteranos A | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
96. | Manzanas Gutíerrez Ana | 2053941 | Veteranas B | Club Galitius | Spain | |
- |
97. | Marques Sabine | 8001977 | Veteranas A | bros | France | |
X |
98. | Martín Alcalá Raquel | 2120247 | Cadete F | C.D. OESTEXTREM | Spain | |
- |
99. | Martín Franco Ricardo J. | 8657335 | Veteranos A | SARRIOS ZARAGOZA | Spain | |
- |
100. | Martinez Naredo Eduardo | 2082699 | Veteranos A | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
101. | Martínez Pacheco Carmen | 2067505 | Cadete F | Club Galitius | Spain | |
- |
102. | Martinez Tejerina Rodrigo | 2102879 | Alevín Mixta | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
103. | Mediavilla Ruiz Chema | 1390697 | Veteranos A | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
104. | Milvaques Casadó Luis | 8664989 | Senior M | S.D. Correcaminos | Spain | |
- |
105. | Muñoz Martin Angel Luis | 1416927 | Veteranos C | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
- |
106. | Muñoz Quevedo Candela | 4628505 | Cadete F | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
- |
107. | Muñoz Quevedo Samuel | 4628743 | Cadete M | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
- |
108. | Murcia García Enrique | 2128227 | Cadete M | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | |
- |
109. | Murcia García Pablo | 2129115 | Cadete M | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | |
- |
110. | Murcia Jabaloy Alberto | 4628576 | Veteranos C | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | |
- |
111. | Nuñez Aguado Nora | 2101306 | Veteranas B | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
112. | Olascoaga Echave Emilio | 2066395 | Senior M | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
113. | Osinaga Beitia Asier | 681682 | Veteranos A | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
114. | Osinaga Osinaga Ane | 2120289 | Open Amarillo | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
115. | Osinaga Osinaga Eneritz | 2101284 | Cadete F | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
116. | Osinaga Osinaga Malen | 2066390 | Cadete F | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
117. | Osinaga Unzalu Maider | 2125505 | Open Naranja | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
X |
118. | Ostolaza Aguirrezabalaga Fatima | 349464 | Open Naranja | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
X |
119. | Pacheco Iñurrategui Arrate | 2053937 | Veteranas B | Club Galitius | Spain | |
- |
120. | Paniagua Hernández Gloria | 2102915 | Open Naranja | C.D. OESTEXTREM | Spain | |
X |
121. | Peña García Elsa | 2082623 | Alevín Mixta | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | |
- |
122. | Peña García Hugo | 2057817 | Alevín Mixta | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | |
- |
123. | Peña Gómez Arturo Javier | 7202273 | Veteranos A | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | |
- |
124. | Pérez Fernández Marta | 8291209 | Senior F | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
125. | Pons Perez Amanda | 8651947 | Senior F | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
126. | Prieto Del Campo Alvaro | 8051295 | Senior M | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
127. | Quintana Itziar | 1397533 | Veteranas A | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
128. | Rezzonico Sergio | 1407484 | Veteranos B | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
129. | Rodriguez Llano Lucas | 8647698 | Junior M | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
- |
130. | Rubio Alonso Adrian | 8665013 | Cadete M | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | |
- |
131. | Rubio Alonso Sergio | 2115387 | Cadete M | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | |
- |
132. | Rubio Bravo Francisco | 8662020 | Veteranos B | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | |
- |
133. | Ruiz Castrillo Asier | 1395666 | Junior M | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
134. | Sabariego Mediel Carlos | 1452962 | Veteranos B | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
135. | Sabariego Monge Jaime | 8666028 | Cadete M | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
136. | Sabariego Monge Jorge | 1452965 | Open Amarillo | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
137. | Sabariego Monge Miguel | 1452961 | Cadete M | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
138. | Sanz Gatón David | 8040770 | Veteranos B | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
139. | Sanz Salamanca Gloria | 362655 | Veteranas A | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
140. | Suarez Alvarez Mario | 8643474 | Junior M | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
- |
141. | Suarez García Francisco | 1416817 | Open Rojo | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
X |
142. | Tejerina Pidal Rocio | 8001012 | Veteranas A | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
143. | Torrecilla Rubio Rubén | 7207208 | Veteranos A | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
- |
144. | Tristan Martinez Elias | 306322 | Veteranos C | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
145. | Vazques San Segundo Lucia | 2129130 | Cadete F | Ultra Máximus | Spain | |
- |
146. | Velasco Espino David | 8653184 | Veteranos A | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
147. | Vélez Muñoz Nicolás | 1603413 | Junior M | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |