1. | Arcaleni Emilia | Elite O | Polisportiva Castello | Italy | |
2. | Babič Anja | Elite O | OK Trzin | Slovenia | |
3. | Bettin Renato | Elite O | FISO TRAIL-O - Italy | Italy | |
4. | Biro Fruzsina | Elite O | Bimahev | Hungary | |
5. | Bončina Igor | Elite O | Orientacijski klub Slovenske Konjice | Slovenia | |
6. | Bortolami Fabio | Elite P | FISO TRAIL-O - Italy | Italy | |
7. | Buganè Nicolò | Elite O | FISO TRAIL-O - Italy | Italy | |
8. | Casarin Alessandro | Elite O | OR SWALLOWS | Italy | |
9. | Cereser Elvio | Elite O | FISO TRAIL-O - Italy | Italy | |
10. | Cereser Giorgio | Elite J | Corivorivo Orienteering ASD | Italy | |
11. | Citterico Dario | Elite O | Polisportiva Castello | Italy | |
12. | Čižek Niko | Elite P | OK Trzin | Slovenia | |
13. | De Nardis Francesca | Elite O | FISO TRAIL-O - Italy | Italy | |
14. | De Pieri Susy | Elite O | FISO TRAIL-O - Italy | Italy | |
15. | Drobić Melissa | Elite O | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
16. | Euler-Rolle Nikolaus | Elite O | Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-Team | Austria | |
17. | Forst Albert | Elite J | MatFyz Praha | Czech Republic | |
18. | Forst Libor | Elite O | MatFyz Praha | Czech Republic | |
19. | Forstova Lenka | Elite O | MatFyz Praha | Czech Republic | |
20. | Furucz Ján | Elite O | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
21. | Furucz Jonatán | Elite J | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
22. | Galvan Nicola | Elite P | FISO TRAIL-O - Italy | Italy | |
23. | Giovannini Marco | Elite O | OK Trzin | Slovenia | |
24. | Grilli Alberto | Elite O | Punto Nord | Italy | |
25. | Hvala Gregor | Elite O | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
26. | Jug Tjaša | Elite O | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
27. | Kacin Emil | Elite O | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
28. | Kenda Klemen | Elite O | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
29. | Keresteš Mateja | Elite O | OK Trzin | Slovenia | |
30. | Keresteš Vid | Elite J | OK Trzin | Slovenia | |
31. | Kosić Luka | Elite O | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
32. | Kovacs Margit | Elite O | OLT Transdanubien | Austria | |
33. | Lenarduzzi Fulvio | Elite O | FISO TRAIL-O - Italy | Italy | |
34. | Lovrec Iva | Elite O | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
35. | Madella Remo | Elite O | FISO TRAIL-O - Italy | Italy | |
36. | Michelotti Giuliano | Elite O | A.S.D. Arco di carta | Italy | |
37. | Miháczi Zoltán | Elite O | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | |
38. | Mikluš Marián | Elite O | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
39. | Miklušová Dagmar | A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
40. | Miklušová Tamara | Elite J | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
41. | Miniotti Corrado | Elite O | CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI | Italy | |
42. | Mižúr Šimon | Elite O | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
43. | Nardo Mauro | Elite P | FISO TRAIL-O - Italy | Italy | |
44. | Pajaro Maria Bertilla | Elite P | FISO TRAIL-O - Italy | Italy | |
45. | Paskuj Mátyás | Elite O | Homokbucka Orienteering Club | Hungary | |
46. | Pfister Valerio | Elite O | Gruppo Orientisti Subiaco | Italy | |
47. | Sipina Halper Monika Martina | A | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
48. | Slamic Borja | Elite J | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
49. | Tarabocchia Cesare | Elite O | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
50. | Täuber Thomas | Elite O | OLT Transdanubien | Austria | |
51. | Tenani Alessio | Elite O | FISO TRAIL-O - Italy | Italy | |
52. | Tišljar Ivo | Elite O | OK Orion | Croatia | |
53. | Valentini Francesco | Elite P | FISO TRAIL-O - Italy | Italy | |
54. | Varnica Tomislav | Elite O | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
55. | Zancanaro Piergiorgio | Elite P | FISO TRAIL-O - Italy | Italy | |