1. | Adamchuk Ann | | W18 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Ускова С.М. |
|
|
2. | Androsovich Anna | 9200184 | W21E | O-DEAF | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
3. | Babko Volodymyr | | M55 | Bamby Club | Ukraine | YES |
|
M.Narovlianska |
|
4. | Baglyk Olena | 1008099 | W45 | O-club-1, Kyiv | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
5. | Balabanov Elizar | 1000440 | M14 | SK Kamvol | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
6. | Balabanov Gordey | 1008066 | M12 | SK Kamvol | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
7. | Balabanov Pavel | 8006673 | M21E | SK Kamvol | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
8. | Balabanov Peter | | Kids | SK Kamvol | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
9. | Balabanova Olga | 8006672 | W21E | SK Kamvol | Ukraine | YES |
Балабанов П.А., Шелест А.П. |
|
|
10. | Bazhbeuk-melikov Anton | | Kids | Bamby Club | Ukraine | YES |
M.Narovlianska |
M.Narovlianska |
|
11. | Bazhbeuk-melikova Maria | | Kids | Bamby Club | Ukraine | YES |
M.Narovlianska |
M.Narovlianska |
|
12. | Belyaev Ivan | 1220000 | M16 | KSO KOROSTYSHIV | Ukraine | |
Nesterenko |
Nesterenko |
|
13. | Berezovskyi Vasyl | 7204641 | M35 | Kyiv Region | Ukraine | YES |
Подгаєцький А.В. |
|
|
14. | Bezkorovayniy Andriy | 7200271 | M21E | OС Orienta | Ukraine | YES |
Безкоровайний А. М. |
Безкоровайний А. М. |
|
15. | Bielikov Oleksandr | | M21A | Slavutich | Ukraine | YES |
Parkhomenko V. |
Bielikov |
|
16. | Blanutsa Dmitriy | | M21A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
individual |
|
|
17. | Botyk Anna | | W21A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
|
|
18. | Burylko Mykola | 1408835 | M35 | KSO KOROSTYSHIV | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
19. | Charukha Anna | | W12 | UKRAINIAN FOXHUNTERS | Ukraine | YES |
Gniedov Volodymyr |
Gniedov Volodymyr |
|
20. | Chimeris Anna | 2131838 | W14 | OС Orienta | Ukraine | YES |
Безкоровайний А. М. |
Безкоровайний А. М. |
|
21. | Chimeris Elena | | W35 | OС Orienta | Ukraine | YES |
Безкоровайний А. М. |
Безкоровайний А. М. |
|
22. | Chimeris Georgiy | | M45 | OС Orienta | Ukraine | YES |
Безкоровайний А. М. |
Безкоровайний А. М. |
|
23. | Chornobryvtseva Olya | | W45 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
|
|
24. | Dakal Tetiana | | W14 | Kyivska Rus | Ukraine | YES |
Єгер А. |
Єгер А. |
|
25. | Drach Ivan | 1007706 | M14 | Kyiv Region | Ukraine | YES |
Шеремет О.Л. |
Березовський В.А. |
|
26. | Dubinin Sviatoslav | | M35 | Lugansk 0,7 OK | Ukraine | |
by myself |
by myself |
|
27. | Dzema Kateryna | 9200156 | W21E | Sunrise | Ukraine | YES |
Л.П. Пронтішева |
Л.П. Пронтішева |
|
28. | Fedoseienko Volodymyr | 9200172 | M21E | KSO "IF-Deaf" | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
29. | Fokin Artem | 8269184 | M35 | Kyivska Rus | Ukraine | YES |
Гавриленко В. |
Гавриленко В. |
|
30. | Gniedov Volodymyr | 1970606 | M45 | UKRAINIAN FOXHUNTERS | Ukraine | YES |
Gniedov Volodymyr |
Gniedov Volodymyr |
|
31. | Gordienko Oleksandr | | Kids | Bamby Club | Ukraine | YES |
M.Narovlianska |
M.Narovlianska |
|
32. | Gorodynets Artem | 7000090 | M21E | O-club, Kyiv | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
33. | Grysha Oleksandr | 1427116 | M12 | Bamby Club | Ukraine | YES |
M.Narovlianska |
M.Narovlianska |
|
34. | Hadjiu Timofiy | 7200263 | M14 | Kyiv Region | Ukraine | YES |
Руденко А.В. |
Березовський В.А. |
|
35. | Herashchenko Eleonora | | W45 | Peleng | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
36. | Herashchenko Rostislav | | M14 | Peleng | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
37. | Herashchenko Valerii | | M55 | Peleng | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
38. | Hlushenkov Vitalii | 9200168 | M45 | O-club, Kyiv | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
39. | Holovach Danylo | 1007709 | M16 | Kyiv Region | Ukraine | YES |
Руденко А.В. |
Березовський В.А. |
|
40. | Hordiienko Olha | | OPEN beginners | Individuals/No club | | |
|
|
|
41. | Hychko Vitalii | 2146710 | M21E | Sävedalens AIK | Sweden | YES |
Березовський В.А., Подгаєцький А.В., Гавриленко В.С. |
|
|
42. | Karutsak Andriy | | M35 | UKRAINE | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
43. | Kholiavko Ievgen | 1300297 | M55 | O-club-1, Kyiv | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
44. | Khomenko Ivan | 1399096 | M21E | Individuals/No club | Ukraine | YES |
|
Хоменко |
|
45. | Kobec Ivan | 1427119 | M14 | Bamby Club | Ukraine | YES |
M.Narovlianska |
M.Narovlianska |
|
46. | Kobec Yanina | 1426951 | W35 | Bamby Club | Ukraine | YES |
M.Narovlianska |
M.Narovlianska |
|
47. | Kostiuchok Miroslav | | Kids | Bamby Club | Ukraine | YES |
M.Narovlianska |
M.Narovlianska |
|
48. | Kostiuk Mark | | OPEN beginners | Individuals/No club | | |
|
|
|
49. | Koval Denys | 1407030 | M21E | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
|
|
50. | Kovalchuk Serafim | 7000034 | M16 | Kyiv Region | Ukraine | YES |
Подгаєцький А.В. |
Березовський В.А. |
|
51. | Kovalenko Linda | | OPEN beginners | Individuals/No club | | |
|
|
|
52. | Kovalenko Yuriy | 1408814 | M21A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
|
|
53. | Kovtun Viacheslav | | M21A | Kyivska Rus | Ukraine | |
Єгер А. |
Єгер А. |
|
54. | Kozyr Nataliia | | W45 | UKRAINIAN FOXHUNTERS | Ukraine | YES |
Gniedov Volodymyr |
Gniedov Volodymyr |
|
55. | Kozyriev Andrii | 8000176 | M45 | KSO KOROSTYSHIV | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
56. | Krysenko Dmytro | 8654194 | M21A | FEA | Ukraine | YES |
Заїка |
Заїка |
|
57. | Kukhtiak Diana | | Kids | Bamby Club | Ukraine | YES |
M.Narovlianska |
M.Narovlianska |
|
58. | Kulikovskyi Volodymyr | | M21A | Individuals/No club | | |
|
|
|
59. | Kupriiets Anton | | M21A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
|
|
60. | Kutovuy Artur | 8014395 | M16 | OС Orienta | Ukraine | YES |
Безкоровайний А. М. |
Безкоровайний А. М. |
|
61. | Kutovuy Bogdan | 2131858 | M14 | OС Orienta | Ukraine | YES |
Безкоровайний А. М. |
Безкоровайний А. М. |
|
62. | Laskarzhevsky Vladyslav | 8200200 | M21E | Nash Klub | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
63. | Lavryk Oleg | 1391205 | M55 | Kyivska Rus | Ukraine | YES |
Ткаченко В.В. |
Ткаченко В. |
|
64. | Leonchuk Olchik | 9200124 | W18 | Nash Klub | Ukraine | YES |
Заєрко В |
|
|
65. | Levytskyi Nazar | 9200202 | M21E | KSO "IF-Deaf" | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
66. | Lutova Marina | 2102434 | W12 | Bamby Club | Ukraine | YES |
M.Narovlianska |
M.Narovlianska |
|
67. | Mahlych Anastasiia | 7204622 | W14 | Kyiv Region | Ukraine | YES |
Шеремет О.Л. |
Березовський В.А. |
|
68. | Mamchur Oleksandr | 1000448 | M21A | National Technical University of Ukraine | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
69. | Marchuk Oleksandr | | M21E | RIA | Ukraine | YES |
Човган А.Ю. |
Марчук Олександр |
|
70. | Marynchenko Mariana | 1989035 | W21E | UKRAINIAN FOXHUNTERS | Ukraine | YES |
Gniedov Volodymyr |
Gniedov Volodymyr |
|
71. | Matveeva Irina | 2040811 | W16 | Kyiv Region | Ukraine | YES |
Подгаєцький А.В. |
Березовский В.А. |
|
72. | Maznyi Valerii | 1973529 | M45 | OC O-Kompas | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
73. | Mazur Mikhailo | 1391198 | M21E | Kyivska Rus | Ukraine | YES |
Подгаєцький А. |
Подгаєцький А. |
|
74. | Meleshko Anton | | M35 | Sever | Ukraine | YES |
Доценко О.В. |
Доценко О.В. |
|
75. | Melnichuk Bogdan | 1427114 | M12 | Bamby Club | Ukraine | YES |
M.Narovlianska |
M.Narovlianska |
|
76. | Murzin Oleksandr | 502269 | M35 | SK SIRIUS | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
77. | Mykhailichenko Oleksandr | 1008074 | M55 | O-club, Kyiv | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
78. | Myronenko Olene | 1300191 | W21E | "Voskhod" | Ukraine | YES |
Пронтішева Л.П. |
Пронтішева Л.П. |
|
79. | Naboka Dmytro | 7204611 | M14 | Kyiv Region | Ukraine | YES |
єРуденко А.В |
Березовський В.А. |
|
80. | Nashyvochnikov Oleksii | 1391199 | M45 | Kyivska Rus | Ukraine | YES |
|
Ткаченко В. |
|
81. | Naumenko Lev | | Kids | Individuals/No club | | |
|
Naumenko |
|
82. | Naumenko Tetiana | | W21E | Individuals/No club | | |
|
Naumenko |
|
83. | Nikolaienko Ruslan | 1601747 | M21E | Kyivska Rus | Ukraine | YES |
Подгаєцький А. |
Подгаєцький А. |
|
84. | Nogovitsyna Iuliia | 7000022 | W35 | SK SIRIUS | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
85. | Panasiuk Oleksandr | | M18 | Kyivska Rus | Ukraine | YES |
Єгер А. |
Єгер А. |
|
86. | Pendeliuk Fedir | | M21E | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
|
|
87. | Petruniak Tetiana | 7200286 | W14 | Kyiv Region | Ukraine | YES |
Руденко А.В. |
Березовський В.А. |
|
88. | Pikhovkina Polina | 1391358 | W35 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Dozenko O |
|
|
89. | Pisarchuk Egor | 2131848 | Kids | SC Olimp@UA | Ukraine | |
Писарчук Т.Л., Писарчук В.Ю. |
Писарчук В.Ю. |
|
90. | Pisarchuk Tatiana | | W21A | SC Olimp@UA | Ukraine | |
Писарчук В.Ю. |
Писарчук В.Ю. |
|
91. | Pisarchyk Valeriy | 1300600 | M35 | SC Olimp@UA | Ukraine | |
Писарчук Т.Л. |
Писарчук В.Ю. |
|
92. | Plakhotnik Dmytro | 1391177 | M21E | O-DEAF | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
93. | Plakhotnik Victoria | 9100192 | W21E | O-DEAF | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
94. | Polevaya Alexandra | 7200281 | OPEN beginners | OС Orienta | Ukraine | YES |
Безкоровайний А. М. |
Безкоровайний А. М. |
|
95. | Polischuk Yevheniy | | OPEN beginners | Bamby Club | Ukraine | YES |
M.Narovlianska |
M.Narovlianska |
|
96. | Posypaiko Egor | | Kids | Nash Klub | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
97. | Posypaiko Evgeny | | M35 | Nash Klub | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
98. | Prasol Kateryna | 1426952 | W12 | Bamby Club | Ukraine | YES |
M.Narovlianska |
M.Narovlianska |
|
99. | Prasol Makar | | Kids | Bamby Club | Ukraine | YES |
M.Narovlianska |
M.Narovlianska |
|
100. | Rudenko Yevhen | | M35 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
|
|
101. | Sakova Margarita | | W21A | t/c Globus | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
102. | Savchenko Tetyana | 1007669 | W21A | Kyiv Region | Ukraine | YES |
Стрижак А.О. |
Березовський В.А |
|
103. | Savenko Anton | | M16 | Жовті Води | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
104. | Savenko Yurij | | M35 | Жовті Води | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
105. | Shchybria Mykola | | M65 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
|
|
106. | Shostka Serhii | | M21A | Individuals/No club | | |
Особисто |
|
|
107. | Shpringer Aleksey | | M21A | National Technical University of Ukraine | Ukraine | YES |
Ускова |
|
|
108. | Skrypka Oleksandr | | M35 | Nash Klub | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
109. | Skvyrskiiy Stepan | | M16 | Kyivska Rus | Ukraine | YES |
Єгер А. |
Єгер А. |
|
110. | Smokov Yevhen | | M21A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
|
|
111. | Stepanenko Ellaida | 1008073 | W75 | O-club, Kyiv | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
112. | Surenian Nver | 9200189 | M21E | Kyivska Rus | Ukraine | YES |
Подгаєцький А. |
Подгаєцький А. |
|
113. | Tarasiuk Serhii | | M35 | O-club, Kyiv | Ukraine | YES |
Петров В.Ж. |
|
|
114. | Tatarnikov Mykhailo | 2103535 | M16 | Kyiv Region | Ukraine | YES |
Подгаєцький А.В. |
Березовський В.А |
|
115. | Teremetskyi Timofiy | 7200292 | M21E | Kyiv Region | Ukraine | YES |
Подгвєцький А.В. |
Березовський В.А. |
|
116. | Timchenko Andrey | | M21A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Лично |
Лично |
|
117. | Tischenko Nataly | | W21E | Nash Klub | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
118. | Trochko Nazar | 9200185 | M16 | KSO "IF-Deaf" | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
119. | Tromsa Kyrylo | | M12 | UKRAINIAN FOXHUNTERS | Ukraine | YES |
Gniedov Volodymyr |
Gniedov Volodymyr |
|
120. | Trukhnii Irina | | W35 | Коростишів | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
121. | Trukhny Alex | | M35 | Коростишів | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
122. | Trukhny Mila | | W12 | Коростишів | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
123. | Trukhny Ostap | | Kids | Коростишів | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
124. | Trukhny Tolya | | Kids | Коростишів | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
125. | Vlasiuk Yuliia | | W21A | Нетішин КЮТ | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
126. | Voronetskyi Ievgenii | 895118 | M21A | Slavutich | Ukraine | YES |
особисто |
Воронецький Євгеній |
|
127. | Voytanik Denis | 1007708 | M21E | Kyiv Region | Ukraine | YES |
Подгаєцький А.В. |
Березовський В.А. |
|
128. | Yakubov Gennadiy | | M45 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
|
|
129. | Yatsenko Volodymyr | 7200289 | M16 | Kyiv Region | Ukraine | YES |
Подгаєцький А.В. |
Березовський в.А. |
|
130. | Yavdoschuk Tatyan | 1300770 | W45 | O-club, Kyiv | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
131. | Yerko Stanislav | | M21E | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
особисто |
|
132. | Zagryadskyy Oleksiy | 1458610 | M35 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Kalinkin Olexandr |
Zagriadskyy |
|
133. | Zarubin Denys | | M16 | orient.kr.ua | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
134. | Zarubin Sergii | 1471974 | M35 | orient.kr.ua | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
135. | Zayceva Daria | | Kids | Bamby Club | Ukraine | YES |
M.Narovlianska |
M.Narovlianska |
|
136. | Zubashych Max | | OPEN beginners | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
|
|
137. | Андрусенко Анна | | OPEN beginners | Жовті Води | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
138. | Андрусенко Марія | | Kids | Kislorod | Ukraine | YES |
Дуднік І.А. |
Балась М.С. |
|
139. | Байдалоха Анна | | W16 | Troitskiy | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
140. | Балась Максим | 8014404 | M21E | Kislorod | Ukraine | YES |
Балась М.С. |
Балась М.С. |
|
141. | Барабаш Оксана | | W18 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
|
|
142. | Барановський Віктор | 895136 | M65 | Київ-радіо | Ukraine | YES |
Веліканова Н. |
Веліканова Н. |
|
143. | Батюк Михайло | | M14 | Kyivska Rus | Ukraine | YES |
Єгер А. |
Єгер А. |
|
144. | Бенке Артур | 1633881 | M45 | О-КЛУБ | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
145. | Білецький Кіріл | | M16 | Київ-радіо | Ukraine | YES |
Веліканова Н. |
Веліканова Н. |
|
146. | Білошицький Сергій | 1427199 | M21A | МТК "Зелеста" | Ukraine | YES |
Білошицький В.М. |
Білошицький С.В. |
|
147. | Бобровский Александр | | M65 | O-club, Kyiv | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
148. | Бойко Софія | | W14 | Kislorod | Ukraine | YES |
Балась М.С. |
Балась М.С. |
|
149. | Болгов Дмитро | | M14 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
Калінкін О.Б. |
|
150. | Болгов Іван | | Kids | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
Калінкін О.Б. |
|
151. | Бондарчук Анастасія | | W18 | Київ-радіо | Ukraine | YES |
Веліканова Н. |
Веліканова Н. |
|
152. | Бриндак Євгеній | 8014414 | M21E | МТК "Зелеста" | Ukraine | YES |
Білошицький В.М. |
Білошицький С.В. |
|
153. | Бубнов Алексей | 8108008 | M45 | O-club, Kyiv | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
154. | Бурковська Катерина | | W12 | Київ ДЮСШ12 | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
155. | Ванасаун Анна | 1391218 | W18 | Kyivska Rus | Ukraine | |
Сквірський О. |
Сквірський О. |
|
156. | Веліканов Микола | | M65 | Київ-радіо | Ukraine | YES |
Веліканова Н. |
Веліканова Н. |
|
157. | Витвицький Антон | | M14 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
Калінкін О.Б. |
|
158. | Витвицький Тімур | | Kids | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
Калінкін О.Б. |
|
159. | Віріч Артем | | M12 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
Калінкін О.Б. |
|
160. | Волошина Полина | | Kids | ДимОль | Ukraine | YES |
|
Кисаков Дмитрий |
|
161. | Вусатюк Олександр | 7200268 | M16 | Kyiv Region | Ukraine | YES |
Руденко А.В., Подгаєцький А.В. |
Березовський Василь |
|
162. | Гавриленко Виталий | 1407028 | M21A | #K4 | Ukraine | |
|
|
|
163. | Гавриленко Лідія | 1300268 | W65 | Veterans of Kyiv 60+ | Ukraine | YES |
самостійно |
Горбунова Тетяна |
|
164. | Гавриленко Марат | 2146711 | M14 | #K4 | Ukraine | |
|
|
|
165. | Гавриленко Олександр | 1005822 | M12 | МТК "Зелеста" | Ukraine | YES |
Білошицький В.М. |
Білошицький С.В, |
|
166. | Гаврилюк Андрій | | M21A | Нетішин КЮТ | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
167. | Ганул Анна | | W21A | Жовті Води | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
168. | Ганул Олександр | | M35 | Жовті Води | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
169. | Гераськiн Сергiй | 1395207 | M35 | O-club, Kyiv | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
170. | Гладка Дар'я | | W12 | Kislorod | Ukraine | YES |
Дуднік І.А. |
Балась М.С. |
|
171. | Глоабе Єва | 1006063 | W14 | "Voskhod" | Ukraine | YES |
Пронтішева Л.П. |
Пронтішева Л.П. |
|
172. | Глухенький Андрій | | Kids | МТК "Зелеста" | Ukraine | YES |
Білошицький В.М. |
Білошицький С.В, |
|
173. | Гляденцев Віталій | | M35 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
Гляденцев |
|
174. | Гляденцев Микита | | Kids | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
Гляденцев |
|
175. | Горбунова Татьяна | 1000403 | W65 | Veterans of Kyiv 60+ | Ukraine | YES |
самостійно |
Горбунова Тетяна |
|
176. | Гордієнко Анна | | W14 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
Калінкін О.Б. |
|
177. | Гощенко Ігор | 7200267 | M16 | Kyiv Region | Ukraine | YES |
Руденко А.В., Подгаєцький А.В. |
Березовський Василь |
|
178. | Григорович Олексій | | M12 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
Калінкін О.Б. |
|
179. | Грінберг Каріна | | W14 | Kyivska Rus | Ukraine | YES |
Єгер А. |
Єгер А. |
|
180. | Грязєв Богдан | 8670657 | M21E | Kyiv Region | Ukraine | YES |
Березовський В.А. |
Березовський В.А. |
|
181. | Давиденко Юрий | 7212579 | M45 | Leader-tour | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
182. | Двірний Максим | 7204631 | M14 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
Калінкін О.Б. |
|
183. | Дедечко Максим | | Kids | МТК "Зелеста" | Ukraine | YES |
Білошицький В.М. |
Білошицький С.В, |
|
184. | Денесюк Юлія | 1006070 | W14 | "Voskhod" | Ukraine | YES |
Пронтішева Л.П. |
Пронтішева Л.П. |
|
185. | Деремед Анна | | W14 | Київ-радіо | Ukraine | YES |
Веліканова Н. |
Веліканова Н. |
|
186. | Дмитрук Олександр | 1005496 | M35 | МТК "Зелеста" | Ukraine | YES |
Білошицький В.М. |
Білошицький С.В. |
|
187. | Добрянський Тимофій | | M12 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
Калінкін О.Б. |
|
188. | Доленко Олександра | | W14 | Київ-радіо | Ukraine | YES |
Веліканова Н. |
Веліканова Н. |
|
189. | Дрелінська Катерина | | W16 | Вікторія | Ukraine | YES |
Рачук Т.А., Яременко Л.Г. |
|
|
190. | Дудник Илья | 8014403 | M21E | Kislorod | Ukraine | YES |
Балась М.С. |
Балась М.С. |
|
191. | Дуднік Анна | 9200190 | W21E | Kislorod | Ukraine | YES |
Балась М.С. |
Балась М.С. |
|
192. | Дяченко Ірина | 1300269 | W55 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
самостійно |
|
|
193. | Євдокимов Денис | | M21A | t/c Globus | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
194. | Єсипчук Артем | | M14 | Київ ДЮСШ12 | Ukraine | YES |
Турлова |
Турлова |
|
195. | Єфименко Анна | 8269185 | W21E | Sever | Ukraine | YES |
Балась М.С. |
Балась М.С. |
|
196. | Єфименко Леся | 1302748 | W65 | Veterans of Kyiv 60+ | Ukraine | YES |
Белошицкій В.Н. |
Горбунова Тетяна |
|
197. | Жилик Анна Анна | 7200266 | W14 | Kyiv Region | Ukraine | YES |
Руденко А.В. |
Березовський В.А. |
|
198. | Жуковський Артем | 1006065 | M14 | "Voskhod" | Ukraine | YES |
Пронтішева Л.П. |
Пронтішева Л.П. |
|
199. | Жуковський Владислав | 1006041 | M12 | "Voskhod" | Ukraine | YES |
Пронтішева Л.П. |
Пронтішева Л.П. |
|
200. | Закревська Софія | | W75 | Veterans of Kyiv 60+ | Ukraine | YES |
самостійно |
Горбунова Тетяна |
|
201. | Захарченко Діана | | W16 | Нетішин КЮТ | Ukraine | YES |
Яна Петровська |
Яна Петровська |
|
202. | Заярна Діана | | W16 | Kislorod | Ukraine | YES |
Балась М.С. |
Балась М.С. |
|
203. | Зикеева Ева | | W16 | Kislorod | Ukraine | YES |
Балась М.С. |
Балась М.С. |
|
204. | Ільченко Тимофій | | M16 | Київ-радіо | Ukraine | YES |
Веліканова Н. |
Веліканова Н. |
|
205. | Ільюк Марія | 1006062 | W14 | "Voskhod" | Ukraine | YES |
Пронтішева Л.П. |
Пронтішева Л.П. |
|
206. | Ірха Анна | 1302820 | W14 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
Калінкін О.Б. |
|
207. | Ірха Любов | | OPEN beginners | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
Калінкін О.Б. |
|
208. | Ісіков Антон | 1007668 | M12 | Kyiv Region | Ukraine | YES |
Полубенцева С.О. |
Березовський Василь |
|
209. | Іщенко Вероника | | W12 | Kislorod | Ukraine | YES |
Дуднік Т.О. |
Балась М.С. |
|
210. | Іщенко Дмитро | 8005440 | M21E | Київ-радіо | Ukraine | YES |
Веліканова Н. |
Веліканова Н. |
|
211. | Калінкін Олександр | 8112300 | M21E | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Стрижак О.А. |
Калінкін О.Б. |
|
212. | Карпович Федір | | M21E | Киев-Радио | Ukraine | YES |
Великанова Н. Л |
1 |
|
213. | Касянчук Олександр | | M18 | Kislorod | Ukraine | YES |
Балась М.С. |
Балась М.С. |
|
214. | Кисаков Дмитрий | | M35 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
|
|
215. | Кисакова Ольга | | W35 | ДимОль | Ukraine | YES |
|
Кисаков Дмитрий |
|
216. | Клочков Андрей | | Kids | klochkov | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
217. | Клочков Олег | | M35 | klochkov | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
218. | Коваленко Вікторія | | W14 | Kislorod | Ukraine | YES |
Балась М.С. |
Балась М.С. |
|
219. | Ковальчук Артур | 1006064 | M16 | "Voskhod" | Ukraine | YES |
Пронтішева Л.П. |
Пронтішева Л.П. |
|
220. | Коворотний Ілля | | M14 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
Калінкін О.Б. |
|
221. | Ковтуненко Володимир | 1407026 | M35 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
|
|
222. | Козель Денис | | M35 | Жовті Води | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
223. | Козловський Гліб | 1006042 | M12 | "Voskhod" | Ukraine | YES |
Пронтішева Л.П. |
Пронтішева Л.П. |
|
224. | Колесник Вадим | 8331333 | M21A | Odessa Team | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
225. | Колінько Денис | | M14 | Kislorod | Ukraine | YES |
Балась М.С. |
Балась М.С. |
|
226. | Колодезний Арсеній | 2040827 | M12 | Kyiv Region | Ukraine | YES |
Полубенцева С.О. |
Березовський Василь |
|
227. | Комарніцький Константин | | M12 | Київ ДЮСШ12 | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
228. | Косенко Олександра | | W14 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
Калінкін О.Б. |
|
229. | Кривий Олег | | M16 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
Калінкін О.Б. |
|
230. | Крилова Василіса | | W14 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
Калінкін О.Б. |
|
231. | Кропивницька Катерина | 8071191 | W16 | Коростишів | Ukraine | YES |
Контар І. А. |
Контар І. А. |
|
232. | Кубишка Катерина | 1409424 | W21A | Odessa Team | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
233. | Кубишка Юрій | | M18 | Odessa Team | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
234. | Кудрін Володимир | 9200162 | M55 | Orienteering club ORION | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
235. | Кулінченко Лев | | M18 | Київ-радіо | Ukraine | YES |
Веліканова Н. |
Веліканова Н. |
|
236. | Куцак Володимир | | M14 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
Калінкін О.Б. |
|
237. | Куцак Ярослав | | M12 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
Калінкін О.Б. |
|
238. | Лебедева Любовь | | W21A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
|
|
239. | Левицька Алла | | W55 | Veterans of Kyiv 60+ | Ukraine | YES |
самостійно |
Горбунова Тетяна |
|
240. | Левкович Павло | | M14 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А |
Калінкін О.Б. |
|
241. | Литвиненко Олександра | 1007707 | W16 | Kyiv Region | Ukraine | YES |
Руденко А.В., Подгаєцький А.В. |
Березовський Василь |
|
242. | Ліхтанська Анастасія | | W14 | Коростишів | Ukraine | YES |
Контар І. А. |
Контар І. А. |
|
243. | Ліхтанська Юлія | | W12 | Коростишів | Ukraine | YES |
Контар І. А. |
Контар І. А. |
|
244. | Лойок Трофим | | M16 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
Калінкін О.Б. |
|
245. | Маглич Екатерина | 2040819 | OPEN beginners | Kyiv Region | Ukraine | YES |
|
Березовський Василь |
|
246. | Маковчук Олександра | 7200265 | W12 | Kyiv Region | Ukraine | YES |
Полубенцева С.О. |
Березовський Василь |
|
247. | Манжулянов Максим | | M14 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
Калінкін О.Б. |
|
248. | Марич Костянтин | 9992125 | M21E | Lider-Tour | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
249. | Мащенко Єлизавета | 7200283 | W18 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
Калінкін О.Б. |
|
250. | Мехед Олександр | 1007703 | M12 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
Калінкін О.Б. |
|
251. | Михаил Ткачук | 1408858 | M55 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
|
|
252. | Міщук Анастасія | 7000031 | W12 | Kyiv Region | Ukraine | YES |
Полубенцева С.О. |
Березовський Василь |
|
253. | Міщук Михайло | 1007708 | Kids | Kyiv Region | Ukraine | YES |
Полубенцева С.О. |
Березовський Василь |
|
254. | Міщук Олена | 1007705 | OPEN beginners | Kyiv Region | Ukraine | YES |
|
Березовський Василь |
|
255. | Можаєв Ігор | | OPEN beginners | UKRAINIAN FOXHUNTERS | Ukraine | YES |
Gniedov Volodymyr |
Gniedov Volodymyr |
|
256. | Мостенська Валентина | 1391220 | W18 | Kyivska Rus | Ukraine | |
Сквірський О. |
Сквірський О. |
|
257. | Мурашківська Аміна | | W12 | Kislorod | Ukraine | YES |
Дуднік І.А. |
Балась М.С. |
|
258. | Наталія Якубова | | W45 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
|
|
259. | Невмержицька Марія | | W14 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
Калінкін О.Б. |
|
260. | Недужа Марія | | W12 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
Калінкін О.Б. |
|
261. | Недужий Іван | | M14 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
Калінкін О.Б. |
|
262. | Нікольський Анатолій | | M35 | Troitskiy | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
263. | Новак Ксенія | | OPEN beginners | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
Калінкін О.Б. |
|
264. | Носенко Арсен | | M14 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
Калінкін О.Б. |
|
265. | Обіюх Сергій | | M14 | Kyivska Rus | Ukraine | YES |
Єгер А. |
Єгер А. |
|
266. | Олешко Сергій | | M21E | Київ-радіо | Ukraine | YES |
Веліканова Н. |
Веліканова Н. |
|
267. | Оніщенко Данило | | M14 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
Калінкін О.Б. |
|
268. | Орлов Антон | | M16 | Київ-радіо | Ukraine | YES |
Веліканова Н. |
Веліканова Н. |
|
269. | Охотнікова Маргарита | | W18 | Kislorod | Ukraine | YES |
Балась М.С. |
Балась М.С. |
|
270. | Павлов Андрій | 7200285 | M12 | Kyiv Region | Ukraine | YES |
Полубенцева С.О. |
Березовський Василь |
|
271. | Павлова Оксана | 2040816 | OPEN beginners | Kyiv Region | Ukraine | YES |
|
Березовський Василь |
|
272. | Панчук Марія | | W21A | Нетішин КЮТ | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
273. | Петкевич Сергій | 1427497 | M35 | Valtex Lybnu | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
274. | Петренко Віталій | 8006674 | M35 | Kislorod | Ukraine | YES |
Дуднік Т.О. |
Балась М.С. |
|
275. | Петренко Володимир | 2146714 | M14 | Kislorod | Ukraine | YES |
Дуднік І.А. |
Балась М.С. |
|
276. | Петров Виталий | 1300333 | M55 | O-club, Kyiv | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
277. | Петров Ілля | | M16 | Kyivska Rus | Ukraine | YES |
Єгер А. |
Єгер А. |
|
278. | Петров Олександр | 1008064 | M55 | O-club, Kyiv | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
279. | Петровська Яна | | W21A | Нетішин КЮТ | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
280. | Плюхін Михайло | | M12 | Київ ДЮСШ12 | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
281. | Погорецький Максим | 1005497 | M12 | МТК "Зелеста" | Ukraine | YES |
Білошицький В.М. |
Білошицький С.В, |
|
282. | Подпрятов Григорій | | M18 | МТК "Зелеста" | Ukraine | YES |
Білошицький В.М. |
Білошицький С.В, |
|
283. | Поєнко Вадим | 7204649 | M14 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
Калінкін О.Б. |
|
284. | Познаєва Ольга | 2028929 | W55 | RODION | Ukraine | YES |
|
Познаєва Ольга |
|
285. | Полубенцева Дарья | 7204648 | Kids | Kyiv Region | Ukraine | YES |
Полубенцева С.О. |
Березовський Василь |
|
286. | Полубенцева Ірина | 7000080 | W14 | Kyiv Region | Ukraine | YES |
Полубенцева С.О. |
Березовський В.А. |
|
287. | Полубенцева Светлана | 7000102 | W35 | Kyiv Region | Ukraine | YES |
|
Березовський В.А. |
|
288. | Полюлях Ольга | | W14 | Kislorod | Ukraine | YES |
Балась М.С. |
Балась М.С. |
|
289. | Праведний Гліб | | Kids | МТК "Зелеста" | Ukraine | YES |
Білошицький В.М. |
Білошицький С.В, |
|
290. | Пукіш Віталій | 1005499 | M45 | МТК "Зелеста" | Ukraine | YES |
Білошицький В.М. |
Білошицький С.В, |
|
291. | Рагімханов Нікіта | | M16 | Kislorod | Ukraine | YES |
Балась М.С. |
Балась М.С. |
|
292. | Ракша Микита | 7200264 | M21E | Kyiv Region | Ukraine | YES |
|
Березовський Василь |
|
293. | Рачук Тарас | 259971 | M21E | МТК "Зелеста" | Ukraine | YES |
Яременко Л.Г, Білошицький В.М. |
Білошицький С.В, |
|
294. | Репа Тамара | | W65 | RODION | Ukraine | YES |
|
Познаєва Ольга |
|
295. | Решетніков Олександр | 7204621 | M14 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
Калінкін О.Б. |
|
296. | Решетнікова Тетяна | | OPEN beginners | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
Калінкін О.Б. |
|
297. | Робак Володимир | 1391356 | M65 | Veterans of Kyiv 60+ | Ukraine | YES |
самостййно |
Горбунова Тетяна |
|
298. | Рудич Людмила | 9200163 | W55 | Orienteering club ORION | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
299. | Рудич Мілена | | W16 | Kislorod | Ukraine | YES |
Балась М.С. |
Балась М.С. |
|
300. | Савчук Деонисій | | M65 | RODION | Ukraine | YES |
|
Познаєва Ольга |
|
301. | Санькин Александр | 1008060 | M35 | Kyivska Rus | Ukraine | YES |
Ткаченко В.В. |
Ткаченко В. |
|
302. | Сергиенко Дарья | 1300229 | W18 | Kislorod | Ukraine | YES |
Балась М.С. |
Балась М.С. |
|
303. | Сквірський Олексій | 1391213 | M35 | Kyivska Rus | Ukraine | |
|
Сквірський О. |
|
304. | Скворцов Олександр | | M35 | Troitskiy | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
305. | Скворцова Олеся | | W12 | Troitskiy | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
306. | Смик Людмила | | W21A | Київ-радіо | Ukraine | YES |
Веліканова Н. |
Веліканова Н. |
|
307. | Смірнов Максим | | M12 | Київ ДЮСШ12 | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
308. | Смірнова Марія | | W16 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
Калінкін О.Б. |
|
309. | Соболівський Макар | | M12 | Коростишів | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
310. | Соловей Владислав | | M18 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
|
|
311. | Соловьев Николай | | M35 | Жовті Води | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
312. | Солопенко Віктор | | M12 | Individuals/No club | | |
|
|
|
313. | Солопенко Віктор | | M21A | t/c Globus | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
314. | Сопоцько Артем | | M35 | СхідГЗК м.Жовті Води | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
315. | Стариков Дмитрий | 1003083 | M21A | t/c Globus | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
316. | Стаценко Павло | | M14 | Київ-радіо | Ukraine | YES |
Веліканова Н. |
Веліканова Н. |
|
317. | Степаненко Дарина | | W12 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
Калінкін О.Б. |
|
318. | Степаненко Назар | | M14 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
Калінкін О.Б. |
|
319. | Стоцький Андрей | | M12 | Київ ДЮСШ12 | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
320. | Сур Сергій | | M55 | Arterium | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
321. | Табатабаї Денис | | M16 | Kislorod | Ukraine | YES |
Балась М.С. |
Балась М.С. |
|
322. | Тараданов Давід | | M14 | Kyivska Rus | Ukraine | YES |
Єгер А. |
Єгер А. |
|
323. | Татарніков Іван | 2040826 | Kids | Kyiv Region | Ukraine | YES |
Шеремет О.Л. |
Березовський В.А. |
|
324. | Телесань Наталья | 1000425 | W45 | O-club, Kyiv | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
325. | Теремецький Олександр | 7204610 | M12 | Kyiv Region | Ukraine | YES |
Шеремет О.Л. |
Березовський В.А. |
|
326. | Тимошек Федір | | M16 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
Калінкін О.Б. |
|
327. | Трефілов Василь | 1007704 | M12 | Kyiv Region | Ukraine | YES |
Полубенцева С.О., Шеремет О.Л |
Березовський Василь |
|
328. | Трухан Игорь | | M45 | О-КЛУБ | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
329. | Тютюнникова Віра | | W65 | Veterans of Kyiv 60+ | Ukraine | YES |
самостійно |
Горбунова Тетяна |
|
330. | Усенко Андрiй | 1001622 | M45 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
|
|
331. | Фатєєв Ярослав | | Kids | МТК "Зелеста" | Ukraine | YES |
Білошицький В.М. |
Білошицький С.В, |
|
332. | Федосеева Анна | 9200193 | W21E | Kyivska Rus | Ukraine | YES |
Ткаченко В.В. |
Ткаченко В. |
|
333. | Фелінчук Анастасія | | W12 | Kislorod | Ukraine | YES |
Дуднік І.А. |
Балась М.С. |
|
334. | Фокін Сергій | 1008063 | M65 | O-club, Kyiv | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
335. | Фурса Олена | | W35 | Київ-радіо | Ukraine | YES |
Веліканова Н. |
Веліканова Н. |
|
336. | Четвертак Роман | | M16 | Kislorod | Ukraine | YES |
Балась М.С. |
Балась М.С. |
|
337. | Чижова Анастасія | | W14 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
Калінкін О.Б. |
|
338. | Шевченко Марія | 502262 | W21A | Individuals/No club | Ukraine | YES |
|
Хоменко |
|
339. | Шевчук Давид | | M12 | Київ ДЮСШ12 | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
340. | Шеремет Олександр | 1302734 | M35 | Kyiv Region | Ukraine | YES |
Березовський В.А., Подгаєцький А.В. |
Березовський Василь |
|
341. | Шеренковська Ольга | 1395206 | W21A | O-club, Kyiv | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
342. | Шеренковський Олег | 1395208 | M35 | O-club, Kyiv | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
343. | Штанько Сергій | | M35 | Leader-tour | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
344. | Шулевський Роман | | M16 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
Калінкін О.Б. |
|
345. | Юрійчук Василь | | M35 | Individuals/No club | | |
|
|
|
346. | Яговкін Ілля | 2103535 | M14 | Kyiv Region | Ukraine | YES |
Полубенцева С.О. |
Березовський Василь |
|
347. | Яковчук Роман | | Kids | МТК "Зелеста" | Ukraine | YES |
Білошицький В.М. |
Білошицький С.В, |
|
348. | Янченко Олег | | M12 | Київ ДЮСШ12 | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|