6. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2021 & Landshuter Stadtmeisterschaft->Entries by name (number of entries: 73)
1. | Aluas Ioan | 7404090 | Herren A | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
2. | Barth Jörg | 2013357 | Herren C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
3. | Barth Maximilian | 8210910 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
4. | Beierlein Uwe | 9002242 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
5. | Blaschke Markus | 1730 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
6. | Burrell Teresa | 7207903 | Damen A | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
7. | Danninger Alexandra | 1234565 | Damen B | OC München | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
8. | Danninger Bastian | 8333838 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
9. | Danninger Tobias | 8494948 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
10. | Despetovic Tihomir | 8657246 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
11. | Ebert James | 2048520 | Schüler D | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
12. | Ebert Josephine | 1982725 | Damen B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
13. | Ebert Nora | 422695 | Schüler D | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
14. | Ebert Roger | 8182128 | Herren A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
15. | Enborg Andreas | 8071340 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
16. | Enborg Anna | 8212177 | Damen B | OC München | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
17. | Enborg Malte | 821217 | Schüler D | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
18. | Enborg Wilma | 790713 | Schüler D | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
19. | Engl Robert | 8013313 | Herren A | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
20. | Engl Veronika | 8141201 | Damen A | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
21. | Fritz Martha | 1403121 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
22. | Gamel Christian | 2046030 | Herren C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
23. | Geiger Christiane | 8188811 | Damen B | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
24. | Geiger Lara | 8003006 | Damen B | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
25. | Habuš Ivan | 8310176 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
26. | Haider Anna | 803680 | Offen D | HSV Ried im Innkreis | Austria | YES |
Keine Präferenz |
27. | Hartung Christina | 7028043 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
28. | Herashchenko Dianora | 8061995 | Damen A | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
29. | Hoffmann Judith | | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
30. | Hötzinger Verena | 8100804 | Damen B | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
31. | Huber Klaus | 8004002 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
32. | Ivansson Jan | 8111122 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
33. | Johansson Bernt | 8200216 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
34. | Josef Hones | 1500223 | Herren B | HSV Ried im Innkreis | Austria | YES |
Keine Präferenz |
35. | Kirsch Alois | 7207177 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
36. | Körner Christoph | 8230289 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
37. | Körner Ralph | 8099000 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
38. | Kuebler Hansjoerg | 8225335 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
Keine Präferenz |
39. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 7090356 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
40. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | Damen A | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
41. | Marquardt Anton | 2046028 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
42. | Marquardt Janet | 2046029 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
43. | Marquardt Neele | 2099895 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
44. | Marquardt Tom | 2099894 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
45. | Natho Ronny | 8061177 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
46. | Neumüller Mathias | 7208679 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
47. | Nötzold Heiko | | Herren C | Individuals/No club | | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
48. | Pavicic Antonija | 8090285 | Damen A | OC München | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
49. | Rácz Csaba | 211876 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
50. | Rietze Christian | 8516200 | Herren C | TV 1881 Altdorf | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
51. | Rüter Sandra | | Damen B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
52. | Schöps Angelika | 8200765 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
53. | Schöps Anke | 7211150 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
54. | Schöps Carina | 1290496 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
55. | Schöps Norbert | 7210320 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
56. | Schöps Sabrina | 8112341 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
57. | Schöps Sarah | 8668996 | Damen A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
58. | Schöps Vanessa | 8112306 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
59. | Schultze Andrea | 9669336 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
60. | Stefan Andrei | 8006045 | Herren A | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
61. | Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne | 364334 | Damen C | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
62. | Stoffel Rainer | 2074300 | Herren B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
63. | Strasser Christian | 2086559 | Herren A | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
64. | Sturm Anna | 8101014 | Damen A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
65. | Tomarovskaya Uliana | 1406679 | Damen B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
66. | Viskupova Emma | 8049 | Schüler D | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
67. | Vogelsang Nino | 8080219 | Herren C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
68. | Weber-Blaschke Gabriele | 1875 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
69. | Weigold Peter | 1413278 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
70. | Weinig Peter | 8255255 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
71. | Werthmann Arndt | 8191079 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
72. | Werthmann Gerhard | 8011152 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
73. | Zölde Norberth | 8404840 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |