1. | Aarikka-Ruuhiala Päivi | 504953 | W60 | FIN-Hiisirasti | Finland | YES |
2. | Adams Nicola | 7170478 | W40 | South London Orienteers W | United Kingdom | YES |
3. | Alle Paul | 8002080 | M65 | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | YES |
4. | Androsovich Anna | 9200184 | WE | NORD | Ukraine | YES |
5. | Anna Wünsch | 8061424 | W16 | PVM Pécs | Hungary | |
6. | Ansorge Michael | 7870131 | OPEN L | SV Robotron Dresden | Germany | YES |
7. | Antonio Bud | 1302786 | OPEN S | Spria-Nord | Romania | |
8. | Apostol Victor | 1420170 | ME | MP4EVER | France | YES |
9. | Apró Vivien Dóra | 8000975 | WE | Szegedi Vasutas SK | Hungary | |
10. | Bachmann Adrian | 8641984 | ME | OLG Pfannenstil | Switzerland | YES |
11. | Bales Ellie | 8655924 | WE | Edinburgh University OC | United Kingdom | YES |
12. | Bánki Jusztina | 8151974 | W45 | Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesülete | Hungary | YES |
13. | Batalova Viktorija | 8001061 | W16 | OSK Oriens | Lithuania | YES |
14. | Baxter Ella | 8041068 | W14 | South Yorkshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
15. | Baxter Jack | 8110403 | M12 | South Yorkshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
16. | Baxter Kim | 8662421 | WE | South Yorkshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
17. | Baxter Richard | 541068 | M50 | South Yorkshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
18. | Bekhus Espen | 1973228 | M45 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb | Norway | YES |
19. | Bekhus Mia | 9991030 | WE | Fredrikstad Skiklubb | Norway | YES |
20. | Berggren Emma | 2085395 | W45 | Linköpings Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
21. | Berggren Lucas | 2081965 | M16 | Linköpings Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
22. | Berggren Stina | 2085392 | W14 | Linköpings Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
23. | Biskupska Julia | 8000584 | W16 | WKS Wawel Kraków | Poland | YES |
24. | Biskupska Małgorzata | 8006535 | W12 | WKS Wawel Kraków | Poland | YES |
25. | Biskupski Michał | 8006534 | OPEN L | WKS Wawel Kraków | Poland | YES |
26. | Boneccher Edoardo | 8221006 | M16 | Gronlait Orienteering Team | Italy | YES |
27. | Bor Alex | 8654955 | M60 | Hamburg OK | Germany | YES |
28. | Breeze Ben | 8655939 | ME | Edinburgh University OC | United Kingdom | YES |
29. | Brown Rachel | | W20 | Edinburgh University OC | United Kingdom | YES |
30. | Bunn David | 8150152 | ME | Edinburgh University OC | United Kingdom | YES |
31. | Campbell Eilidh | 8003008 | ME | Edinburgh University OC | United Kingdom | YES |
32. | Carlsson Gunilla | 247908 | W60 | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | YES |
33. | Cavagnis Sebastiano Akira | 8269151 | M16 | A.S.D. FONZASO | Italy | YES |
34. | Cavagnis Stefano | 8303048 | M45 | A.S.D. FONZASO | Italy | YES |
35. | Chabance Maxime | 8009921 | ME | MP4EVER | France | YES |
36. | Chabance Thomas | 960321 | ME | MP4EVER | France | YES |
37. | Chabance Yann | 8420100 | ME | MP4EVER | France | YES |
38. | Chatagny Bertrand | 1399862 | M65 | CA Rosé | Switzerland | YES |
39. | Chatagny Eliane | 8076605 | W65 | CA Rosé | Switzerland | YES |
40. | Cherniavsky Sergey | 8303014 | M50 | OC München | Germany | YES |
41. | Cincikaite Migle | 8030095 | W18 | OSK Oriens | Lithuania | YES |
42. | Collins Rachel | 2064235 | WE | Edinburgh University OC | United Kingdom | YES |
43. | Conway Evie | 8203154 | WE | Edinburgh University OC | United Kingdom | YES |
44. | Cop Alexis | 1999060 | M14 | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
45. | Cop Goran | 8018615 | M45 | Raid Orientation Cergy | France | YES |
46. | Cop Ivan | 31201 | M10 | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
47. | Corlett Thomas | 8019450 | ME | Edinburgh University OC | United Kingdom | YES |
48. | Costan Grigor | 1006665 | M60 | Spria-Nord | Romania | |
49. | Cracknell Chloe | 8205018 | WE | Edinburgh University OC | United Kingdom | YES |
50. | Dalmases Alex | 8034542 | M40 | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
51. | Dalmases Masip Pau | 8071678 | BEGINERS | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
52. | Davies Tom | 8655912 | ME | South London Orienteers W | United Kingdom | YES |
53. | Delić Ana | 7830625 | W35 | OK Japetić | Croatia | YES |
54. | Delić Dora | 8333356 | W16 | OK Japetić | Croatia | YES |
55. | Delić Petar | 7820618 | M35 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | YES |
56. | Delić Sara | 7055033 | W12 | OK Japetić | Croatia | YES |
57. | Djurberg Monica | 441261 | W65 | OK TYR | Sweden | YES |
58. | Dóra Csepke | 8120407 | W16 | Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó Club | Hungary | |
59. | Dr. Kiss Endre | 8061428 | OPEN S | PVM Pécs | Hungary | |
60. | Dudek Izabela | | OPEN S | PUKS Młode Orły NDM | Poland | |
61. | Dudek Wojciech | | ME | PUKS Młode Orły NDM | Poland | |
62. | Eades Mairi | 8310914 | W20 | Edinburgh University OC | United Kingdom | YES |
63. | Elovaara-Salmi Anna | 8137549 | W40 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
64. | Eržen Boris | 520504 | M35 | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | YES |
65. | Eržen Izabela | 980592 | W10 | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | YES |
66. | Fecho George | 1407222 | M35 | OK Maximum | Ukraine | |
67. | Felician Bele | 1302833 | MA | Spria-Nord | Romania | YES |
68. | Fielding S | 8776901 | ME | Edinburgh University OC | United Kingdom | YES |
69. | Filip Libor | 8137519 | M50 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | Czech Republic | YES |
70. | Filipová Ivana | 8410772 | W45 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | Czech Republic | YES |
71. | Filipová Lucie | 2027245 | BEGINERS | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | Czech Republic | YES |
72. | Frey Amandine | 1200708 | W14 | C.O. Mulhouse | France | YES |
73. | Frey Augustin | 1281211 | M12 | C.O. Mulhouse | France | YES |
74. | Frey Cécile | 9190970 | WB | C.O. Mulhouse | France | YES |
75. | Frey Chloé | 1090610 | W12 | C.O. Mulhouse | France | YES |
76. | Frey Vincent | 8190970 | M50 | C.O. Mulhouse | France | YES |
77. | Friebe Christian | 8280678 | M40 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
78. | Gaižiūnaitė Toma | 8003942 | W18 | OSK Oriens | Lithuania | YES |
79. | Gamble Peter | 8166566 | M16 | Lagan Valley Orienteers | Ireland | YES |
80. | Gamble Richard | 8639638 | M45 | Lagan Valley Orienteers | Ireland | YES |
81. | Gina Tamas | 8062606 | W45 | Spria-Nord | Romania | YES |
82. | Girinskyte Malvina | 8002569 | W20 | OSK Oriens | Lithuania | |
83. | Glatz Ewald | 8100007 | M55 | OLC Graz | Austria | YES |
84. | Glatz Sylvia | 8005003 | W55 | OLC Graz | Austria | YES |
85. | Glatz Verena | 8345345 | WA | OLC Graz | Austria | YES |
86. | Glinska Beata Adrianna | 2109710 | W50 | OK Kapela | Croatia | YES |
87. | Goin Cindy | 1950212 | W35 | Famille GOIN | France | YES |
88. | Goin Guillaume | 7848511 | M35 | Famille GOIN | France | YES |
89. | Goin Justine | 1950218 | W10 | Famille GOIN | France | YES |
90. | Gooch Matthew | 8632166 | M20 | Edinburgh University OC | United Kingdom | YES |
91. | Gorelyy Dmytro | 1300247 | M60 | SUNKY | Ukraine | |
92. | Gorjup Poženel Darja | 2113845 | WB | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | YES |
93. | Guenin Nathalie | 8002355 | W50 | Animation Sillery Orientation | France | YES |
94. | Guenin Olivier | 8002356 | M55 | Animation Sillery Orientation | France | YES |
95. | Haines Lucy | 8220708 | WE | Edinburgh University OC | United Kingdom | YES |
96. | Hajnal Zsolt | 1011043 | M50 | Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesülete | Hungary | YES |
97. | Hanghoj Carsten Gemmer | 8490743 | M50 | Ballerup OK | Denmark | YES |
98. | Heap Stanley | 8632877 | ME | Edinburgh University OC | United Kingdom | YES |
99. | Heidrich Elisabeth | 502216 | WA | OLV Potsdam | Germany | YES |
100. | Heidrich Hannes | 7110882 | M35 | OLV Potsdam | Germany | YES |
101. | Heidrich Tira | 5790 | W10 | OLV Potsdam | Germany | YES |
102. | Heikoop mark | 8170164 | MB | OLifant | Netherlands | |
103. | Henry Axel | 337085 | M12 | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | France | YES |
104. | Henry Stephane | 8002105 | M50 | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | France | YES |
105. | Henry Stéphanie | 7002028 | W45 | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | France | YES |
106. | Hlushenkov Vitalii | 9200168 | M50 | O-club, Kyiv | Ukraine | YES |
107. | Hochuli Tamara | 8011038 | WE | OLG Pfannenstil | Switzerland | YES |
108. | Hubmann Fränzi | 8638715 | W45 | OL Regio Wil | Switzerland | YES |
109. | Hubmann Jörg | 8638720 | M55 | OL Regio Wil | Switzerland | YES |
110. | Hudd Joseph | 8030118 | ME | Edinburgh University OC | United Kingdom | YES |
111. | Hunter Niamh | 8011000 | WE | Edinburgh University OC | United Kingdom | YES |
112. | Ievstafiev Oleksandr | 1302717 | M50 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
113. | Ivandjikov Boyan | 8652503 | ME | Edinburgh University OC | United Kingdom | YES |
114. | Jensen Lars Tykær | 8303002 | M55 | OK MELFAR | Denmark | YES |
115. | Jonáš Radoslav | 7209462 | M50 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | YES |
116. | Jonášová Emka | 2049987 | W14 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | YES |
117. | Juričan Ema | 8420982 | W14 | OK Varaždin | Croatia | YES |
118. | Juričan Nika | 8025570 | BEGINERS | OK Varaždin | Croatia | YES |
119. | Karnia-Biskupska Anna | 8640923 | W40 | WKS Wawel Kraków | Poland | YES |
120. | Kenda Klemen | 2142777 | MB | OK Azimut | Slovenia | YES |
121. | Kevėnaitė Agilė | 8330630 | W18 | OSK Oriens | Lithuania | YES |
122. | Kiszel Gergő | 8456100 | M20 | Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesülete | Hungary | YES |
123. | Kiszel Sándor | 8664625 | OPEN L | Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesülete | Hungary | YES |
124. | Klaassen Marijke | 8051977 | W45 | HOC'93 | Netherlands | YES |
125. | Kosack Janna | 1395640 | W50 | OLG Kölliken | Switzerland | YES |
126. | Kovač Wanda | 2113332 | W16 | OK Kapela | Croatia | YES |
127. | Kozsuch Andrea | 911002 | OPEN S | ActiveSport Team | Hungary | |
128. | Kradischnig Günter | 8611028 | M60 | OLC Graz | Austria | YES |
129. | Kristensen Arne | 8702019 | M60 | Herlufsholm | Denmark | YES |
130. | Kuna Natali | 8654921 | W50 | Hamburg OK | Germany | YES |
131. | Kuprytė Gabrielė | 8648802 | W18 | OSK Oriens | Lithuania | YES |
132. | Kutek Matej | 8003260 | M14 | OOB TJ Turnov | Czech Republic | YES |
133. | Kutek Pavel | 8071630 | M45 | OB Jenisovice | Czech Republic | YES |
134. | Kutkova Hana | 2112773 | W40 | OB Jenisovice | Czech Republic | YES |
135. | Kutkova Sara | 8026626 | W10 | OB Jenisovice | Czech Republic | YES |
136. | Labancz Balázs | 8016057 | M20 | Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesülete | Hungary | YES |
137. | László Faggyas | 8170617 | M55 | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | YES |
138. | Lathuiliere Bernard | 2086936 | M55 | ASUL Sports Nature | France | YES |
139. | Lathuiliere Marielle | 2086932 | W55 | ASUL Sports Nature | France | YES |
140. | Lehmann Michael | 8651728 | M45 | OLG Kölliken | Switzerland | YES |
141. | Lopez Etienne | 7420102 | ME | MP4EVER | France | |
142. | Lopez Etienne | 258338 | ME | Individuals/No club | | |
143. | Lucas Tamas | 8639493 | M16 | Spria-Nord | Romania | YES |
144. | Mache Lucas Pascal | 8022403 | OPEN S | OLV Potsdam | Germany | YES |
145. | Mache Thomas | 1323193 | OPEN S | OLV Potsdam | Germany | YES |
146. | Mackevicius Tadas | 8058035 | M16 | OSK Oriens | Lithuania | YES |
147. | Maddalena Novella | 8010963 | W50 | Nirvana Verde | Italy | YES |
148. | Mahu Gabriel | 8032684 | M35 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | YES |
149. | Maria Draghis | 1006665 | BEGINERS | Spria-Nord | Romania | YES |
150. | Markulinčić Predrag | 2171247 | M45 | OK Medjimurje | Croatia | |
151. | Masip Salut | 8071646 | W35 | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
152. | Mesiarkinova Kamila | 7200319 | W35 | SK Zabovresky Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
153. | Mihai Spatariu | 8105229 | M45 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | YES |
154. | Mihály Gyöngyi | 2087744 | W50 | Szegedi Vasutas SK | Hungary | |
155. | Mikulčikova Irena | 8047176 | OPEN L | Koala | Czech Republic | YES |
156. | Moser Martin | 8007622 | M40 | OLV Zug | Switzerland | YES |
157. | Müller Sandrine | 8009000 | WE | OLV Zug | Switzerland | YES |
158. | Murenas Aleksas | 8261351 | M14 | OK Medeina | Lithuania | |
159. | Murenas Aurimas | 8237747 | M40 | OK Medeina | Lithuania | |
160. | Murenas Kasparas | 8667558 | M18 | OK Medeina | Lithuania | |
161. | Mureniene Agne | 8004609 | W40 | OK Medeina | Lithuania | |
162. | Nativ Ruth | 2071179 | W60 | Modiin O club | Israel | YES |
163. | Nechuta Milan | 8022374 | M50 | UNITOP Zdar nad Sazavou | Czech Republic | YES |
164. | Nechutova Alena | 8022352 | W50 | UNITOP Zdar nad Sazavou | Czech Republic | YES |
165. | Nechutová Aneta | 7210905 | WB | BETA URSUS Rosice | Czech Republic | YES |
166. | Nielsen Lise | 8303059 | W60 | OK MELFAR | Denmark | YES |
167. | Odermatt Brian | 8200877 | ME | OLG Basel | Switzerland | YES |
168. | Op De Weegh Kimi | 7300107 | MB | OLifant | Netherlands | |
169. | Panchenko Mariia | 1415359 | BEGINERS | KSO O-Kompass | Ukraine | |
170. | Parádi Eszter | 8662187 | OPEN S | Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesülete | Hungary | YES |
171. | Pataki Gabor | 1396265 | M55 | ActiveSport Team | Hungary | |
172. | Pecorari Iris Aurora | 8004754 | W20 | Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago | Italy | YES |
173. | Peňáz Jan | 8047126 | M12 | Vrbno pod Pradědem | Czech Republic | YES |
174. | Peňáz Radek | 8662362 | M20 | Vrbno pod Pradědem | Czech Republic | YES |
175. | Peňáz Vojtěch | 8662338 | M20 | Vrbno pod Pradědem | Czech Republic | YES |
176. | Peternel Izabel | 2113836 | WB | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | YES |
177. | Pleše Danko | 7209461 | ME | OK Vihor | Croatia | YES |
178. | Pochet Agnès | 1330815 | W45 | SAGC Cestas | France | YES |
179. | Pochet Eve | 1338004 | W14 | SAGC Cestas | France | YES |
180. | Poženel Leila Ema | 2107083 | W12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | YES |
181. | Poženel Natan Maj | 2107053 | M20 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | YES |
182. | Pretnar Irma | 1398945 | W50 | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | YES |
183. | Pretnar Janez | 1652011 | M50 | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | YES |
184. | Procházková Aneta | 2103718 | BEGINERS | Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s. | Czech Republic | YES |
185. | Procházková Jana | 7205568 | W40 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s. | Czech Republic | YES |
186. | Ptáček Pavel | 7207026 | MB | BETA URSUS Rosice | Czech Republic | YES |
187. | Ràfols Perramon Pol | 8090491 | ME | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
188. | Reinsons Raivis | 8629222 | M50 | Raalto | Latvia | YES |
189. | Relu Tamas | 8636826 | M45 | Spria-Nord | Romania | YES |
190. | Renner Axel | 8335445 | M14 | OLC Graz | Austria | YES |
191. | Renner Wilfried | 8300400 | M50 | OLC Graz | Austria | YES |
192. | Riet, van de Dunja | 8220267 | W55 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | YES |
193. | Riet, van de Gerrit | 8160756 | M50 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | YES |
194. | Rossetto Katia | 1202024 | W45 | A.S.D. FONZASO | Italy | YES |
195. | Ruuhiala Mika | 504955 | M60 | FIN-Hiisirasti | Finland | YES |
196. | Ruuhiala Roope | 504956 | ME | FIN-Hiisirasti | Finland | YES |
197. | Ruuhiala Sanni | 504954 | WB | FIN-Hiisirasti | Finland | YES |
198. | Salkauskas Algirdas | 8310270 | M65 | OSK Oriens | Lithuania | YES |
199. | Salopek Dorja | 8445444 | W20 | OK Ris | Croatia | YES |
200. | Salopek Tihon | 8044022 | M20 | OK Ris | Croatia | YES |
201. | Sebők Janka | 1011037 | W18 | Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesülete | Hungary | YES |
202. | Serra Sala Laura | 8031187 | WA | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
203. | Skachkov Maksym | 8162978 | M35 | Orienteering Club Sever | Ukraine | YES |
204. | Solé Llobet Roger | 8664319 | MA | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
205. | Spencer Rosie | | W20 | Edinburgh University OC | United Kingdom | YES |
206. | Stabiņa Anete | 8062190 | W16 | OK Azimuts | Latvia | YES |
207. | Stabiņa Zanda | 8062180 | WE | OK Azimuts | Latvia | YES |
208. | Stabins Maris | 8062200 | M40 | OK Azimuts | Latvia | YES |
209. | Stansfield Lizzie | 8040302 | W20 | Edinburgh University OC | United Kingdom | YES |
210. | Strandhagen Elisabeth | 600115 | W60 | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | YES |
211. | Strandhagen Mats | 550401 | M65 | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | YES |
212. | Strolė Salvijus | 8003278 | M18 | OSK Oriens | Lithuania | YES |
213. | Stupu Anca | 8032680 | W40 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | YES |
214. | Stupu Iulia | 8003945 | W18 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | YES |
215. | Stupu Petru | 8032678 | M45 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | YES |
216. | Stupu Sonia | 8032679 | W12 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | YES |
217. | Sturz Oskar | 1399968 | OPEN S | OLC Graz | Austria | YES |
218. | Szuhán Gábor | 7010782 | ME | Pécsi Vasutas SK | Hungary | YES |
219. | Szuhán Rita | 7010037 | W55 | Pécsi Vasutas SK | Hungary | YES |
220. | Šantić Domagoj | 1420752 | M45 | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
221. | Šantić Gloria | 7010896 | W12 | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
222. | Šantić Nikolina | 1420813 | W40 | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
223. | Šantić Veronika | 7755611 | W10 | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
224. | Šantić Viktoria | 7022030 | W10 | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
225. | Šrubař Michal | 8002099 | MA | SK Zabovresky Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
226. | Švestka Vitezslav | 8670745 | OPEN L | Koala | Czech Republic | YES |
227. | Takács Zsófia | 1420851 | WE | Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | |
228. | Takanen Eetu | | M16 | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | YES |
229. | Takanen Tiitu | | W14 | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | YES |
230. | Tamoseviciene Dovile | 8290478 | W40 | Azuolas | Lithuania | YES |
231. | Tamosevicius Benas | 682061 | M10 | Azuolas | Lithuania | YES |
232. | Tamosevicius Tomas | 8009717 | M45 | Azuolas | Lithuania | YES |
233. | Tamoseviciute Emillija | 8030513 | W20 | Azuolas | Lithuania | YES |
234. | Tamoseviciute Jogaile | 7444103 | W16 | Azuolas | Lithuania | YES |
235. | Terpai Dmytro | 8111150 | MA | KSO O-Kompass | Ukraine | |
236. | Terpai Olena | 1414201 | WA | KSO O-Kompass | Ukraine | |
237. | Thomas Carys | | W20 | Edinburgh University OC | United Kingdom | YES |
238. | Tkalec Vladimir | 2171248 | M45 | OK Medjimurje | Croatia | |
239. | Tóth Betti | 8237732 | W16 | Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesülete | Hungary | YES |
240. | Tóth Jenő | 2062998 | M65 | PVM Pécs | Hungary | |
241. | Tóth Marianna | 2072267 | W55 | Individuals/No club | | |
242. | Townley Frank | 8170103 | M20 | Edinburgh University OC | United Kingdom | YES |
243. | Tronshaug Ingrid | | W35 | Stokke IL | Norway | YES |
244. | Tronshaug Mali | 1003348 | W40 | Raumar OL | Norway | |
245. | Trummer Herfried | 8140675 | M45 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | YES |
246. | Ubeira Roi | 8161080 | M40 | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
247. | Ubeira Ventura Brais | 7203792 | BEGINERS | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
248. | Urvoas Anthony | 7010576 | M45 | ASUL Sports Nature | France | YES |
249. | Urvoas Nadege | 2062413 | W45 | ASUL Sports Nature | France | YES |
250. | Vadean Catalin | 8002515 | M20 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | YES |
251. | Varga Emma | 8237695 | W20 | Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesülete | Hungary | YES |
252. | Ventura Gemma | 8130483 | W35 | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
253. | Vidal Biosca Carme | 8140522 | WB | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
254. | Viitmaa Alar | 8646122 | MA | OK Lehola | Estonia | YES |
255. | Viitmaa Oliver | 8418013 | M14 | OK Lehola | Estonia | YES |
256. | Viitmaa Raul | 8662104 | M20 | OK Lehola | Estonia | YES |
257. | Vízi Csaba | 8648824 | M50 | Balatonfüredi Sport Club | Hungary | YES |
258. | Voveriene Tatsiana | 8643977 | WE | Devyni OSK | Lithuania | YES |
259. | Voveris Edgaras | 8014399 | M55 | Devyni OSK | Lithuania | YES |
260. | Vujanić Filip | 8071660 | ME | OK Japetić | Croatia | YES |
261. | Vujanić Josip | 8183010 | ME | OK Japetić | Croatia | YES |
262. | Wengrin Ágnes | 8230423 | W50 | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | YES |
263. | Wetherill Alex | 8280103 | M20 | Edinburgh University OC | United Kingdom | YES |
264. | Wilson Alice | 8260802 | WE | Edinburgh University OC | United Kingdom | YES |
265. | Yodfat Ofer | 2071017 | M60 | Modiin O club | Israel | YES |
266. | Zambiasi Clizia | 8088086 | W35 | Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago | Italy | YES |
267. | Zanetello Roberto | 8082663 | OPEN S | Nirvana Verde | Italy | YES |
268. | Zaugg Gloria | 252493 | WB | OLG Basel | Switzerland | YES |
269. | Zeiner Dora | 8031001 | WE | OLC Graz | Austria | YES |
270. | Zeiner Elena | 8030200 | WE | OLC Graz | Austria | YES |
271. | Zeiner Elisabeth | 8006600 | W55 | OLC Graz | Austria | YES |
272. | Zeiner Harald | 8339988 | M55 | OLC Graz | Austria | YES |
273. | Zeiner Martina | 7777706 | WA | OLC Graz | Austria | YES |
274. | Žemlík Eduard | 8680592 | M14 | OOB TJ Turnov | Czech Republic | YES |
275. | Žemlík Pavel | 2119202 | ME | OOB TJ Turnov | Czech Republic | YES |
276. | Федосеева Анна | 9200193 | WE | Kyivska Rus | Ukraine | YES |