5. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2017 & Landshuter Stadtmeisterschaft->Entries by classes (number of entries: 69)
Damen A |
1. | Schöps Anna | 800090 | Damen A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
2. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | Damen A | OC München | Germany | YES |
3. | Enborg Anna | 821217 | Damen A | OC München | Germany | YES |
4. | Ritzenthaler Kayla | 2099899 | Damen A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
Herren A |
1. | Olli Matti | | Herren A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Tsarev Maxim | 1595359 | Herren A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
3. | Iarko Vitalii | 2119193 | Herren A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
4. | Lukács Vilhelm | 1968922 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
5. | Zölde Norberth | 6829 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
6. | Körner Ralph | 9500000 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
7. | von Hirschheydt Platon | 781402 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
8. | Körner Christoph | 8230289 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
9. | Rácz Csaba | 211876 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10. | Seeger Frederik | 1401188 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11. | Ebert Roger | 2048520 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
12. | Liebl Siegfried | 2045572 | Herren A | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
13. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
14. | Enborg Andreas | 790713 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
15. | Beierlein Uwe | 9002242 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
16. | Engler Ralf | 7300209 | Herren A | OL Forstern | Germany | YES |
17. | Hagen Alexander | 2036246 | Herren A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
18. | Schöps Norbert | | Herren A | SV Kumhausen | Germany | YES |
Damen B |
1. | Steinberger Julia | | Damen B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Schultze Andrea | 9669336 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
3. | Weber-Blaschke Gabriele | 1875 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
4. | Schöps Angelika | 1409472 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
5. | Pilz Linda | 2099891 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
6. | Schöps Sarah | 2046027 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
7. | Ebert Josephine | 2046025 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
8. | Bauer Iris | 236914 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
9. | Fritz Martha | 1403097 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
10. | Liebl Gertrud | 2078968 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
11. | Bisani Pia | 2086562 | Damen B | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
12. | Engl Veronika | 8141201 | Damen B | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
13. | Hötzinger Sylvia | 2110998 | Damen B | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
14. | Hötzinger Verena | 2800128 | Damen B | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
15. | Pfeffer Birgit | 2110984 | Damen B | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
16. | Hansbauer Julia | 2086559 | Damen B | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
17. | Dreier Lina | 2045571 | Damen B | OL Forstern | Germany | YES |
Herren B |
1. | Oechler Jakob | 9099900 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
2. | Werthmann Gerhard | 7007222 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
3. | Werthmann Arndt | 2048140 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
4. | Blaschke Markus | 1730 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
5. | Zoltner Helge | 991810 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
6. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 7090356 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
7. | Weigold Peter | 1403121 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
8. | Voskamp Eckart | 2043601 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | YES |
9. | Hötzinger Stefan | 2800130 | Herren B | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
10. | Celorio Felix | 2086566 | Herren B | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
11. | Engl Robert | 2110982 | Herren B | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
12. | Dreier Johannes | 2041782 | Herren B | OL Forstern | Germany | YES |
13. | Almeida Goncalves Vinicius | 2078957 | Herren B | Clube de Orientação de Divinópolis | Brazil | YES |
Schüler C |
1. | Beierkuhnlein Ronja | | Schüler C | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Ebert Nora | 2046025 | Schüler C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
3. | Klein Malin | 2099894 | Schüler C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
4. | Ebert James | 422695 | Schüler C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
5. | Blaschke Lukas | 2086563 | Schüler C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
6. | Pilz Marlon | 2099893 | Schüler C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
7. | Pilz Moritz | 2099892 | Schüler C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
8. | Oechler Lukas | 6769 | Schüler C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
9. | Oechler Moritz | 9022000 | Schüler C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10. | Natho Yara | 2084429 | Schüler C | OC München | Germany | YES |
11. | Natho Leonie | 2061245 | Schüler C | OC München | Germany | YES |
12. | Enborg Wilma | 14914 | Schüler C | OC München | Germany | YES |
13. | McGall Lukas | 2110987 | Schüler C | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
14. | Scharnböck Manuel | 2110986 | Schüler C | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
15. | Özgül Dennis | 2110994 | Schüler C | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
16. | Hötzinger Michael | 2110989 | Schüler C | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
Offen C |
1. | Beierkuhnlein Sabrina | | Offen C | Individuals/No club | | YES |