v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
BAVARIAN ORIENTEERING TOUR 2018->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 378)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid ۩ ☼ Bamberg ۩ ☼ Passau ۩ ☼ Kelheim ۩ ☼ Regensburg ۩ ☼ Landshut language language 2

W -10
1.Martin Laura2054321W -10SCAPA Nancy OrientationFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
2.Natho Yara2084429W -10OC MünchenGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
3.Baath Lena7080601W -10TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- Youth (by boat) --- --- --- GER ENG
4.Baath Fina7080602W -10TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- Youth (by boat) --- --- --- GER ENG
5.Frey Emma500898W -10OL KufsteinAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
6.Archipovaitė Živilė2068070W -10Archipovas / DienysLithuaniaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
7.Dienytė Margarita2097076W -10Archipovas / DienysLithuaniaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG

W -12
1.Ramos Serrano Isabel2062943W -12ADOLSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
2.Natho Leonie2061245W -12OC MünchenGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
3.Pierlot Elvire2089828W -12C.O. LiègeBelgiumYES --- Youth (by boat) --- --- --- FRA FRA
4.Potužníková Adéla2113415W -12KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (by boat) Youth Youth (on foot) --- GER ENG
5.Oranyova Sylva52192W -12OK JihlavaCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
6.Wąsiewicz Urszula1418718W -12PL Team 360PolandYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG

W -14
1.Jacobi Antonia2084426W -14TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
2.Marečková Ema2011896W -14KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (on foot) Youth Youth (on foot) Youth CZE ENG
3.Pilná Klára436958W -14KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (on foot) Youth Youth (on foot) Youth CZE ENG
4.Blažková Veronika7210128W -14KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (on foot) Youth Youth (on foot) Youth CZE ENG
5.Hötzinger Verena2800128W -14TSV NatternbergGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
6.Sence Romane8059009W -14Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
7.Harms Lisa7082004W -14WOLF HalternGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
8.Klenina Galina1602249W -14VolzhaninRussiaYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
9.Geiger Lara7007013W -14SV MietrachingGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
10.Kraus Katharina1692004W -14OLG RegensburgGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG

W -16
1.Ritzenthaler Kayla2099899W -16TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
2.Blažková Kateřina8636796W -16KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (on foot) Youth Youth (on foot) Youth CZE ENG
3.Bisani Pia2086562W -16TSV NatternbergGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG

W -18
1.Shánělová Štěpánka2011852W -18KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (on foot) Youth Youth (on foot) Youth CZE ENG
2.Foltýnová Eva7205966W -18KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
3.Engl Veronika8141201W -18TSV NatternbergGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
4.Nygård Mette8657314W -18Suunta JyväskyläFinlandYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
5.Kraus Sophie7042000W -18OLG RegensburgGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG

W 21 Long
1.Gerrard Kirsten8041982W 21 LongIndividuals/No clubYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
2.Meißner Britta8123488W 21 LongOLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
3.Nechanická Klára8656601W 21 LongKCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (on foot) Youth Youth (on foot) Youth CZE ENG
4.Maerkovich Marina2071198W 21 LongOstarsIsraelYES Adult Adult (by boat) Adult Adult (small train) Adult ENG ENG
5.Razina Lika8646217W 21 LongBIZONS STALINGRADRussiaYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
6.Nygård Marikki8663228W 21 LongKuopion Suunnistajat / BavarianFinlandYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
7.Friberg Alicia8140376W 21 LongCEColivencSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG

W 21 Short
1.Arsac-england Kate7300103W 21 ShortAltair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG FRA
2.Petráčková Kristýna336763W 21 ShortKCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
3.Hansbauer Julia2086559W 21 ShortTSV NatternbergGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
4.Cox Laura2801230W 21 ShortWaterford OrienteersIrelandYES --- --- Adult --- --- ENG ENG
5.Kitzinger Elisabeth2133212W 21 ShortLV DeggendorfGermanyYES --- Adult (on foot) --- --- --- GER GER
6.Zhen Danni31394W 21 ShortYCONE SENSFrance --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
7.Vakrõõm Tais8230986W 21 ShortSRD SKEstoniaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG

W 35-
1.Hermesz Agnes7208663W 35-Altair COBelgiumYES --- Adult (by boat) Adult --- --- ENG FRA
2.Leyimangoye Judith2046059W 35-C.O. LiègeBelgiumYES --- Adult (by boat) --- --- --- FRA ENG
3.Ebert Josephine1982725W 35-TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
4.Kiener Cornelia2133211W 35-LV DeggendorfGermanyYES --- Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) --- GER GER

W 40-
1.Urvoas Nadege2062413W 40-Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
2.Iceaga Céline2062408W 40-Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
3.Lorenz-Baath Katrin780822W 40-TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- Adult (by boat) --- --- --- GER ENG
4.Ritzenthaler Kristin8632427W 40-TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
5.Potužníková Eva2113481W 40-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (by boat) Adult Adult (on foot) --- GER ENG
6.Nechanická Daniela8656600W 40-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult CZE ENG
7.Kubečková Zdeňka1413332W 40-OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
8.Konrad-Frey Birgit8270177W 40-OL KufsteinAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
9.Mairhofer Petra8020675W 40-OL KufsteinAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
10.Sence Marie-pierre1603773W 40-Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
11.Dolphin Phil8116930W 40-Harlequins OCUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
12.Roldán Pareja Marian8647671W 40-COMASpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ESP ENG
13.Perez Riofrio Ana Belen8197411W 40-ImperdibleSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ESP ENG
14.Korneeva Irina1633639W 40-VolzhaninRussiaYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
15.Simakova Svetlana2101478W 40-ORELRussiaYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
16.Bianchi Karin7040553W 40-ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER

W 45-
1.Pedrero Hartillo Carmen2010905W 45-ADOLSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
2.Serrano Rico Isabel8655047W 45-ADOLSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
3.Nechutová Alena2075659W 45-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) --- CZE ENG
4.Gook Andrea410829W 45-Basingstoke Andover District OrienteersUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
5.Nussbaum Sharon2071056W 45-Hasharon O ClubIsraelYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
6.Wąsiewicz Marzena1418713W 45-PL Team 360PolandYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
7.Harms Martina504629W 45-WOLF HalternGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
8.Hinterhofer Katharina8111131W 45-ASKÖ HenndorfAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
9.Crepaz Manuela2053496W 45-U.S. Primiero A.S.DItalyYES --- Adult (by boat) --- --- --- ITA GER

W 50-
1.Bauer Iris236914W 50-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
2.Liebl Gertrud2078968W 50-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
3.Schöps Angelika1409472W 50-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
4.Chardot Ulrike1780712W 50-Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES --- Adult (by boat) --- --- --- GER ENG
5.Peřinková Irena331257W 50-BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- CZE GER
6.Naceur Najla8642191W 50-CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
7.Vercaemere Céline8180168W 50-FUN EVENTSFrance --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
8.Makovicka Véronique1603127W 50-co colmarFranceYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult FRA ENG
9.Ackland Jane1204012W 50-InterlopersUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
10.Bonora Béatrice7002008W 50-ALCO 69FranceYES --- Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) --- FRA ENG
11.Arcaleni Emilia2091657W 50-Polisportiva CastelloItalyYES --- Adult (by boat) Adult --- --- ITA ENG
12.Anuchkina Larisa8006868W 50-Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES --- --- --- --- --- ITA GER
13.Šoupová Jana301705W 50-OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- CZE GER
14.Pierucci Isabella210849W 50-G.S. CapannORIItalyYES --- --- --- --- --- ITA ENG
15.Nielsen Jannie1402050W 50-Holbaek OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
16.Geiger Christiane8188811W 50-OLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
17.Huhtanen Meri1396648W 50-Tampereen PyrintoFinlandYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
18.Díaz-toledo Fernández Teresa256741W 50-C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ESP ENG
19.Nygård Minna2083824W 50-Kuopion Suunnistajat / BavarianFinlandYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
20.Weber Petra1965923W 50-OLG RegensburgGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
21.Kammholz Almut2068664W 50-Kölner OL-TeamGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG

W 55-
1.Rillo Tiina305374W 55-Individuals/No clubYES Adult Adult (by boat) Adult Adult (small train) --- RUS GER
2.Sviatkina Alla410257W 55-Individuals/No clubYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
3.Treibmann Bettina9190661W 55-OK LeipzigGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
4.Dodd Debbie600777W 55-Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
5.Schultze Andrea9669336W 55-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
6.Cross Jeannie8643373W 55-Altair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG FRA
7.Arsac-england Sally5272W 55-Altair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG FRA
8.Choprix Noëlle320306W 55-Altair COBelgiumYES --- Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- FRA ENG
9.Stepanova Svetlana2071204W 55-TechnionIsraelYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
10.Capper Louise8250660W 55-Lakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
11.Müller Monika7771313W 55-OL ForsternGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
12.Prochazkova Miluse1954721W 55-KOB DobřichoviceCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- CZE GER
13.Sanin Cristina210716W 55-Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES --- --- --- --- --- ITA GER
14.Seidl Silvia2767W 55-OLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
15.Köpfli Susanne437848W 55-OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG

W 60-
1.Quidort Monika8260660W 60-OLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (small train) Adult GER GER
2.Freemantle Margi8643993W 60-Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
3.Campbell Jane8080750W 60-Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
4.Rosecká Alena8655485W 60-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) --- CZE ENG
5.Maerkovich Sophia2071156W 60-OstarsIsraelYES Adult Adult (by boat) Adult Adult (small train) Adult ENG ENG
6.Embrey Jacky8170958W 60-Deeside O.C.United KingdomYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
7.Mayrhofer Ines7550503W 60-ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER

W 65-
1.Johnson Judy12342W 65-BorderLinersUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
2.Scuvee-Moreau Jacqueline49114W 65-C.O. LiègeBelgiumYES --- --- Adult --- --- FRA ENG
3.Poncelet Agnes49046W 65-C.O. LiègeBelgiumYES --- --- Adult --- --- FRA ENG
4.Lecoyer Annick1020717W 65-VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
5.Zwahlen Madlen62584W 65-OL MettSwitzerlandYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
6.Pedersen Kari8638410W 65-IL TyrvingNorwayYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
7.Raberg LottaW 65-OK TYRSwedenYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
8.Prommer Martha2066435W 65-NF BrücklAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER

W 70-
1.Eggli Margrit2088815W 70-Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) --- GER ENG
2.Bastien-fath Nicole38227W 70-SCAPA Nancy OrientationFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
3.Weid Angelika2041748W 70-TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES Adult Adult (by boat) Adult Adult (small train) Adult GER GER
4.Smith Ann41329W 70-Lakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
5.Lemnitzer Erika7204585W 70-Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
6.Hands Sue8230248W 70-Wimborne orienteersUnited KingdomYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
7.Thiel Susi1402002W 70-SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
8.Müller Brigitte5399W 70-ASKÖ HenndorfAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG

M -10
1.Oechler Lukas9022000M -10OLV LandshutGermanyYES Youth Youth (by boat) Youth Youth (small train) Youth GER GER
2.Seba Ruben49045M -10C.O. LiègeBelgiumYES --- --- Youth --- --- FRA FRA
3.Parkan Tomáš8663132M -10KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES --- Youth (by boat) Youth --- --- CZE ENG
4.Harms Matthias1111108M -10WOLF HalternGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
5.Weber Justus8220409M -10SV WannweilGermanyYES --- Youth (by boat) --- Youth (on foot) Youth GER GER
6.Dominguez Monsalve Sergio1403295M -10E. D. ALCONSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
7.Škorpil Marek52275M -10OK BradaCzech Republic --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG

M -12
1.Oechler Moritz8324441M -12OLV LandshutGermanyYES Youth Youth (by boat) Youth Youth (small train) Youth GER GER
2.Danninger Bastian8333838M -12OC MünchenGermanyYES --- Youth (by boat) --- --- --- GER GER
3.Dienys Algirdas1411010M -12Archipovas / DienysLithuaniaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
4.Sence Axel8002078M -12Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
5.Pereira Roldan Pablo2082894M -12COMASpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ESP ENG
6.Weber Jonas8311206M -12SV WannweilGermanyYES --- Youth (by boat) --- Youth (on foot) Youth GER GER
7.Gobber Paolo1000021M -12U.S. Primiero A.S.DItalyYES --- Youth (by boat) --- --- --- ITA GER

M -14
1.Oechler Jakob8012012M -14OLV LandshutGermanyYES Youth Youth (by boat) Youth Youth (small train) Youth GER GER
2.Tatzel Anton2061275M -14TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES Youth Youth (by boat) Youth Youth (small train) Youth GER ENG
3.Baath Ole Magnus7061302M -14TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES Youth Youth (by boat) Youth Youth (small train) Youth GER ENG
4.Ritzenthaler Leo8112111M -14TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
5.Potužník Viktor2096259M -14KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (by boat) Youth Youth (on foot) --- GER ENG
6.Lambe Robin8119716M -14Harlequins OCUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
7.Nussbaum Omri7210091M -14Hasharon O ClubIsraelYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
8.Orany Vojtech2126366M -14OK JihlavaCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
9.Wąsiewicz Jerzy8050202M -14PL Team 360PolandYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
10.Šoupa Martin301717M -14OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- CZE ENG
11.Ghirlanda Silvan8643459M -14OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES --- Youth (on foot) --- --- --- GER GER

M -18
1.Bauer Alexander2045574M -18TV OsterhofenGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
2.Iceaga Jon7002102M -18Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
3.Urvoas Cyprien1060203M -18Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
4.Nechanický Jan8000321M -18KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (on foot) Youth Youth (on foot) Youth CZE ENG
5.Mareček Šimon8000543M -18KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (on foot) Youth Youth (on foot) Youth CZE ENG
6.Nussbaum Nadav2071093M -18Hasharon O ClubIsraelYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
7.Bonora Yoann7002009M -18ALCO 69FranceYES --- Youth (on foot) --- Youth (on foot) --- FRA ENG
8.Kraus Konstantin1462002M -18OLG RegensburgGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG

M 21 Long
1.Byrkin Victor8631536M 21 LongO-MEPHIRussiaYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
2.Dudnikov Vladimir8630810M 21 LongO-MEPHIRussiaYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
3.Körner Christoph8230289M 21 LongOLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
4.Steiger Daniel7110664M 21 LongHansa SimmerathGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
5.Natho Ronny661177M 21 LongOC MünchenGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
6.Despetovic Tihomir8657246M 21 LongOC MünchenGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
7.Arsac-england Tom7300019M 21 LongAltair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG FRA
8.Foltýn Tomáš219260M 21 LongKCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
9.Hladílek Jan8655465M 21 LongKCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult CZE ENG
10.Čech Petr8656540M 21 LongKCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
11.Maerkovich Evgeni2071123M 21 LongOstarsIsrael Adult Adult (by boat) Adult Adult (small train) Adult ENG ENG
12.Gálvez Muñoz Iván Antonio7204871M 21 LongCOMASpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
13.Graumann Bodo823543M 21 LongESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
14.Nauth Markus410234M 21 LongESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
15.Popov Sergey8645028M 21 LongBIZONS STALINGRADRussiaYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
16.Nouwelant, Van Den Pim7001944M 21 LongMilitary Orienteering Team NLNetherlandsYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG GER
17.Girard Julien1270889M 21 LongCourse Orientation Tours SudFrance --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
18.Köpfli Damian8640999M 21 LongOLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG

M 21 Short
1.Miculis Maigonis1396669M 21 ShortIndividuals/No club --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
2.Beuken Julien8646274M 21 ShortWaterford OrienteersIrelandYES --- --- Adult --- --- ENG ENG
3.Danielsen Fredrik8228892M 21 ShortIL TyrvingNorwayYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
4.Velhinho Hugo7964765M 21 ShortCPOCPortugalYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG

M 35-
1.von Hirschheydt Platon8403000M 35-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
2.Körner Ralph8099000M 35-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
3.Archipovas Justinas2042563M 35-Archipovas / DienysLithuaniaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
4.Hervás Lucas Jesús8010106M 35-C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ESP ENG

M 40-
1.Viola Reto8646102M 40-Individuals/No clubYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
2.Danninger Tobias7898789M 40-OC MünchenGermanyYES --- Adult (by boat) --- --- --- GER GER
3.Urvoas Anthony7010576M 40-Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
4.Poteau Jimmy1077812M 40-Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA GER
5.Ebert Roger2048520M 40-TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
6.Potužník Martin2113492M 40-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (by boat) Adult Adult (on foot) --- GER ENG
7.Sence Stephane8002069M 40-Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
8.Veleda Díaz David8027878M 40-Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ESP ESP
9.Klenin Alexey1280777M 40-VolzhaninRussiaYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
10.Korneev Vladimir1633629M 40-VolzhaninRussiaYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
11.Dominguez Berjon Jose1403307M 40-E. D. ALCONSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG

M 45-
1.Raberg HenrikM 45-Individuals/No clubYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
2.Prolingheuer Markus8260672M 45-Individuals/No clubYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
3.Martínez Ruiz José Manuel8655050M 45-ADOLSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
4.Martin Pascal9003567M 45-SCAPA Nancy OrientationFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
5.Weid Uwe1401180M 45-TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
6.Iceaga Joël1077833M 45-Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
7.Schilder Auke7208664M 45-Altair COBelgiumYES --- Adult (by boat) Adult --- --- ENG ENG
8.Hagen Alexander2036246M 45-TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
9.Nechanický Pavel7205006M 45-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult CZE GER
10.Nechuta Milan49811M 45-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) --- CZE ENG
11.Hötzinger Stefan2800130M 45-TSV NatternbergGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
12.Pereira Rivero Paul8647680M 45-COMASpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ESP ENG
13.Orany Tomáš889294M 45-OK JihlavaCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
14.Wąsiewicz Piotr1418717M 45-PL Team 360PolandYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
15.Popov Alexey2062628M 45-BIZONS STALINGRADRussiaYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
16.Šoupa Karel301709M 45-OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- CZE ENG
17.Bogdanovs Igors8120869M 45-SRD SKEstoniaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
18.Gobber Andrea7201860M 45-U.S. Primiero A.S.DItalyYES --- Adult (by boat) --- --- --- ITA GER
19.Orehoci Robert8250869M 45-OK BjelovarCroatiaYES --- Adult (by boat) Adult Adult (small train) Adult ENG ENG
20.Dudout Serge882704M 45-Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES Adult Adult (by boat) --- Adult (small train) Adult FRA ENG
21.Bianchi Markus700710M 45-ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
22.Stadler Siegfried8000035M 45-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
23.Kahy Pilař7003021M 45-Kčt AšCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
24.Tudorache Mihai7112122M 45-OK Silva CampinaRomania --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
25.Grote Andreas7775577M 45-OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland --- --- --- --- --- GER FRA

M 50-
1.Ramos Román Jose Angel8655048M 50-ADOLSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
2.Liebl Siegfried2045572M 50-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
3.Rácz Csaba211876M 50-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
4.Voskamp Eckart8220366M 50-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
5.Zölde Norberth8404840M 50-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
6.Baath Veikko7640629M 50-TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- Adult (by boat) --- --- --- GER ENG
7.Parkan Jiří8656643M 50-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES --- Adult (by boat) Adult --- --- CZE ENG
8.Johnston BrianM 50-Coureurs de BoisCanadaYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
9.Ptáček Pavel980377M 50-BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- CZE GER
10.Melichar Igor1413331M 50-OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
11.Lahellec Yann7682910M 50-FUN EVENTSFrance --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
12.Gook Charles2009286M 50-Basingstoke Andover District OrienteersUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
13.Procházka Antonin1955315M 50-KOB DobřichoviceCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- CZE GER
14.Nussbaum Yitzhak2071047M 50-Hasharon O ClubIsraelYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
15.Bonora Laurent7300003M 50-ALCO 69FranceYES --- Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) --- FRA ENG
16.Harms Christian1967430M 50-WOLF HalternGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
17.Kohlbacher Roland8188882M 50-ASKÖ HenndorfAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
18.García-catalán Simón Ramón1603360M 50-ImperdibleSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ESP ENG
19.Bossa Bueso Pere8638383M 50-Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ESP ESP
20.Anuchkin Oleg8006262M 50-Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES --- --- --- --- --- ITA GER
21.Della Maggiora Claudio206429M 50-G.S. CapannORIItalyYES --- --- --- --- --- ITA ENG
22.Schmid Michael885000M 50-HSV Ried im InnkreisAustria --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
23.Wolf Markus8363680M 50-HSV Ried im InnkreisAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
24.Bončina Igor2800010M 50-OK AzimutSloveniaYES Adult Adult (by boat) --- Adult (small train) Adult ENG ENG
25.Schaffner Martin8630850M 50-OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
26.Nygård Marko8657320M 50-Kuopion Suunnistajat / BavarianFinlandYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
27.Friberg Joachim8196587M 50-CEColivencSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
28.Heim Peter652010M 50-OL-Team FilderGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER

M 55-
1.Köck Erwin8196153M 55-Individuals/No clubYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
2.Skyllberg Per443363M 55-Individuals/No club --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
3.Validzic Damir600216M 55-Individuals/No club --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
4.Treibmann Peter9090359M 55-OK LeipzigGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
5.Weigold Peter1403121M 55-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
6.Chardot Thierry1780709M 55-Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES --- Adult (by boat) --- --- --- FRA ENG
7.Arsac-england Michel6737M 55-Altair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG FRA
8.Pierlot André7763014M 55-C.O. LiègeBelgiumYES --- Adult (by boat) --- --- --- FRA ENG
9.Petráček Aleš53631M 55-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult CZE GER
10.Stepanov Valery2071203M 55-TechnionIsraelYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
11.Seeger Guido8210560M 55-Baiersdorfer SVGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
12.Naceur Ibrahim8644480M 55-CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
13.Ackland Graeme1600445M 55-InterlopersUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
14.Bor Alex8654955M 55-TitanRussiaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
15.Nikolaus Liviu300963M 55-MTV BambergGermany --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
16.Nielsen Henrik8646075M 55-Holbaek OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
17.Jönsson Mats9610407M 55-Korsnäs IF OKSweden --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
18.Kristensen Arne213996M 55-Herlufsholm DenmarkYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
19.Huhtanen Ossi1396340M 55-Tampereen PyrintoFinlandYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
20.Wiedenfeld Frank7300398M 55-SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
21.Köpfli Urs1931440M 55-OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG

M 60-
1.Merirand Jyri361409M 60-Individuals/No clubYES Adult Adult (by boat) Adult Adult (small train) --- RUS GER
2.Quidort Marcel8152336M 60-OLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (small train) Adult GER GER
3.Kimmig Emil8201057M 60-TV OberkirchGermanyYES Adult --- --- --- --- GER ENG
4.Kümpfbeck Josef7090356M 60-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
5.Dodd Ian580777M 60-Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
6.Van Geldermalsen Ted8643994M 60-Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
7.Fath Jean-Marie9888544M 60-SCAPA Nancy OrientationFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
8.Alle Paul8002080M 60-SCAPA Nancy OrientationFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
9.Cuche Denis8002101M 60-CA RoséSwitzerlandYES --- Adult (by boat) Adult --- Adult GER FRA
10.Campbell Nick8080749M 60-Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
11.Vandeghinste Etienne1281956M 60-Altair COBelgiumYES --- Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- FRA ENG
12.Cross Alan8655040M 60-Altair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG FRA
13.Capper Graham8270258M 60-Lakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
14.Dreier Johannes2041782M 60-OL ForsternGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
15.Cox Andrew8280356M 60-Waterford OrienteersIrelandYES --- --- Adult --- --- ENG ENG
16.Duboc Michel8240156M 60-co colmarFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA GER
17.Smyth Patrick9570430M 60-Prudhoe Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES --- Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) Adult ENG GER
18.Embrey John8150558M 60-Deeside O.C.United KingdomYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
19.De Paola Nicola210693M 60-Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES --- --- --- --- --- ITA GER
20.John Vladimír49500M 60-PSK OLYMP PRAHACzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- CZE GER
21.Danielsen Vidar8638409M 60-IL TyrvingNorwayYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
22.Guerin Franck1780728M 60-YCONE SENSFrance --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
23.Addison Paul8641852M 60-Derwent Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES Adult --- Adult Adult (on foot) --- ENG ENG
24.Josef Hones8116117M 60-HSV Ried im InnkreisAustria --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
25.Erokhin Viatcheslav238620M 60-ORELRussiaYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
26.Roach David9020556M 60-Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
27.Škorpil Martin2011900M 60-OK BradaCzech Republic --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG

M 65-
1.Johnson Paul8651795M 65-BorderLinersUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
2.Glanz Werner1859M 65-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
3.Werthmann Gerhard7007222M 65-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
4.Werthmann Arndt2048140M 65-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
5.Meißner Ralph8338838M 65-TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
6.Wollgarten Hermann780150M 65-Hansa SimmerathGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
7.Lamon WillyM 65-Altair COBelgiumYES --- Adult (by boat) --- Adult (on foot) --- FRA ENG
8.Hully Eric4010M 65-Altair COBelgiumYES --- Adult (by boat) --- Adult (on foot) --- FRA ENG
9.Scuvee Robert49107M 65-C.O. LiègeBelgiumYES --- --- Adult --- --- FRA ENG
10.Denemarek Oldřich7510216M 65-BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- CZE GER
11.Ptáček Ladislav2113090M 65-BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- CZE GER
12.Makovicka Libor1603126M 65-co colmarFranceYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult FRA ENG
13.Lecoyer Régis1020721M 65-VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
14.Zwahlen Robert8655295M 65-OL MettSwitzerlandYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
15.Green Warren2071250M 65-Hasharon O ClubIsraelYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
16.Müller Leo520447M 65-ASKÖ HenndorfAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
17.Citterico Dario2099285M 65-Polisportiva CastelloItalyYES --- Adult (by boat) Adult --- --- ITA ENG
18.Mayrhofer Robert7530504M 65-ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
19.Prommer Günther2066430M 65-NF BrücklAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER

M 70-
1.Henriksen Per1401730M 70-Individuals/No clubYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG GER
2.Eggli Roland503689M 70-Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) --- GER ENG
3.Oechler Dieter9080544M 70-TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
4.Buriánek Jaromír7206545M 70-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult CZE ENG
5.Smith Roger50326M 70-Lakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
6.Thiel Rolf2033012M 70-SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
7.Böhm Eduard1480913M 70-ASKÖ HenndorfAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
8.Beresford Stephen7300075M 70-Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
9.Horn Gerhard9200007M 70-TGV HornGermany --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
10.Huber Kurt8113485M 70-SPOBOSwitzerlandYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG

M 80-
1.Reischl Georg6507M 80-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
2.Kempf Adolf2043928M 80-KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
3.Lemnitzer Eberhard1407598M 80-Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER

Open Long
1.Mckenzie Ian2056431Open LongUringa OrienteersAustraliaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
2.Hötzinger Sylvia2110998Open LongTSV NatternbergGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
3.Pfeffer Birgit2110984Open LongTSV NatternbergGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
4.Porter Russell7200134Open LongGreater Vancouver Orienteering ClubCanadaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
5.Garrido Osuna María241276Open LongCOMASpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
6.Hunt David8641546Open LongBristol Harbourside United Kingdom --- --- --- Adult (on foot) --- ENG ENG
7.Bosisio Kristian8151076Open LongOK BovecSlovenia --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
8.Udovic Metka8261178Open LongOK BovecSlovenia --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG

Open Short
1.Gerrard TimothyOpen ShortIndividuals/No clubYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
2.Ghirlanda StephanOpen ShortIndividuals/No clubYES --- Adult (on foot) --- --- --- GER GER
3.Byrkina Ekaterina1301450Open ShortO-MEPHIRussiaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
4.Marie-jeanne ArsacOpen ShortAltair COBelgiumYES --- Adult (by boat) --- Adult (on foot) --- FRA ENG
5.Fockedey NellyOpen ShortAltair COBelgiumYES --- Adult (by boat) --- Adult (on foot) --- FRA ENG
6.Hötzinger Michael2110989Open ShortTSV NatternbergGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
7.McGall Lukas2110987Open ShortTSV NatternbergGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
8.Cox Jana8646271Open ShortWaterford OrienteersIrelandYES --- --- Adult --- --- ENG ENG
9.Cox Angela1201054Open ShortWaterford OrienteersIrelandYES --- --- Adult --- --- ENG ENG
10.Frey Armin500897Open ShortOL KufsteinAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
11.Popov Alexey1633950Open ShortBIZONS STALINGRADRussiaYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
12.Popova Natalia2113040Open ShortBIZONS STALINGRADRussiaYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
13.Weber Peter8657684Open ShortSV WannweilGermanyYES --- Adult (by boat) --- Adult (on foot) Adult GER GER
14.Engelke-Weber Anita8658640Open ShortSV WannweilGermanyYES --- Adult (by boat) --- Adult (on foot) Adult GER GER
15.Monsalve Collado Nines209921Open ShortE. D. ALCONSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
16.Boncina Abigael Vanessa 1968213Open ShortOK AzimutSloveniaYES Adult Adult (by boat) --- Adult (small train) Adult ENG ENG

Beginners
1.Davies-Walters SarahBeginnersIndividuals/No clubYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
2.Raberg KlaraBeginnersIndividuals/No clubYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
3.Mols Karl2085660BeginnersHansa SimmerathGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
4.Ebert James422695BeginnersTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
5.Dienienė-archipova Saulė2105091BeginnersArchipovas / DienysLithuaniaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
6.Addison Marla887381BeginnersDerwent Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES Adult --- Adult Adult (on foot) --- ENG ENG
7.Haider Anna8630860BeginnersHSV Ried im InnkreisAustria --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
8.Kindlund TildaBeginnersOK TYRSwedenYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG

[tourist only]
1.Kopp Simone[tourist only]TV OberkirchGermanyYES Adult --- --- --- --- GER ENG
2.Blatz Penny[tourist only]Coureurs de BoisCanadaYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
3.Ptáčková Pavlína[tourist only]BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- CZE GER
4.Ptáčková Marie[tourist only]BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- CZE GER
5.Hands David[tourist only]Wimborne orienteersUnited KingdomYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
6.Ghirlanda Claudia[tourist only]OL ZimmerbergSwitzerland --- Adult (on foot) --- --- --- GER GER
7.Ghirlanda Sina[tourist only]OL ZimmerbergSwitzerland --- Youth (on foot) --- --- --- GER GER
8.Orehoci Anica[tourist only]OK BjelovarCroatiaYES --- Adult (by boat) Adult Adult (small train) Adult ENG ENG
9.Erokhina Tatiana[tourist only]ORELRussiaYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
10.Dudout Arielle[tourist only]Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES Adult Adult (by boat) --- Adult (small train) Adult FRA ENG