H-10 |
1. | Lindemann Malte | 2519 | H-10 | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
2. | von Gaza Robin | 2015808 | H-10 | OLV Uslar 1976 e.V. | Germany | |
D-10 |
1. | Guskowa Oksana | 237652 | D-10 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | |
H-12 |
1. | Henneberg Sven | 1575 | H-12 | OL Team Lippe | Germany | |
D-12 |
1. | Guskowa Natalia | 237651 | D-12 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | |
2. | Knoll Annkathrin | 9180106 | D-12 | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
H-14 |
1. | Knoll Anton | 8040604 | H-14 | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
2. | Henneberg Jan Otto | 1570 | H-14 | OL Team Lippe | Germany | |
3. | Reinert Ben | 7040731 | H-14 | Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V. | Germany | |
4. | Wittiber Arvid | 2102179 | H-14 | Skiclub Bonn | Germany | |
5. | Wittiber Ole | 2102178 | H-14 | Skiclub Bonn | Germany | |
D-14 |
1. | Kollenbach Louisa | 362976 | D-14 | Ski-Club Helsa e.V. | Germany | |
2. | Caspari Emma | 1270904 | D-14 | OL Team Lippe | Germany | |
3. | Harms Lisa | 7082004 | D-14 | WOLF Haltern | Germany | |
4. | Pfromm Chiara | 1522004 | D-14 | WOLF Haltern | Germany | |
5. | Röhring Karlotta | 2800730 | D-14 | WOLF Haltern | Germany | |
H-18 |
1. | Lindemann Erik | 888921 | H-18 | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
2. | Britz Jacob | 8111899 | H-18 | Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V. | Germany | |
3. | Wittiber Finn | 1545 | H-18 | Skiclub Bonn | Germany | |
H19- |
1. | Sánchez Garrido Daniel | | H19- | Kölner OL-Team | Germany | |
2. | Michiels Yannick | 8290791 | H19- | Turun Metsänkävijät | Finland | |
3. | Bersuck Lukas | 7050495 | H19- | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
4. | Schmidt Malte | 7777050 | H19- | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
5. | Kollenbach Leon | 1401072 | H19- | Ski-Club Helsa e.V. | Germany | |
6. | Tausendfreund Kay | | H19- | WOLF Haltern | Germany | |
7. | Duesmann Christian | 8647298 | H19- | TuS Lübbecke | Germany | |
8. | Prunsche Christoph | 8647299 | H19- | TuS Lübbecke | Germany | |
9. | Büyükkaya Maik | 8647297 | H19- | TuS Lübbecke | Germany | |
10. | Glowka Arvid | 2048120 | H19- | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
11. | Steiger Daniel | 7110664 | H19- | OC München | Germany | |
12. | Grunau Sebastian | 1282007 | H19- | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
D19- |
1. | Pussak Maren | 7202423 | D19- | Kölner OL-Team | Germany | |
2. | Gierlach Anna | 236355 | D19- | WOLF Haltern | Germany | |
3. | Gierlach Julia | 222662 | D19- | WOLF Haltern | Germany | |
4. | Glowka Janine | 9005179 | D19- | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
5. | Grunau Ines | 1172015 | D19- | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
H35 |
1. | Rocca Simon | 8642002 | H35 | Polisportiva Besanese | Italy | |
2. | Göbel Sven | 1101770 | H35 | Gymnasion Offenbach e.V. | Germany | |
3. | Knoll Thies | 9200008 | H35 | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
4. | Caspari Volker | 730105 | H35 | OL Team Lippe | Germany | |
5. | Reinert Mark | 7130874 | H35 | TV Oberbexbach | Germany | |
D35 |
1. | Stötzel Sabine | 1555 | D35 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | |
2. | Hoffmann Caroline | 888875 | D35 | Ski-Club Helsa e.V. | Germany | |
3. | Henneberg Undine | 1566 | D35 | OL Team Lippe | Germany | |
4. | Reinert Jennifer | | D35 | TV Oberbexbach | Germany | |
H45 |
1. | Letscher Christian | 7208671 | H45 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Hauptstock Oliver | 223688 | H45 | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Margolin Michael | 1965105 | H45 | Kölner OL-Team | Germany | |
4. | Bouwman Jan | 8061966 | H45 | Kölner OL-Team | Germany | |
5. | Wanner Nikolaj | 222260 | H45 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | |
6. | Wolf Tobias | 1751 | H45 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | |
7. | Kollenbach Peter | 7770022 | H45 | Ski-Club Helsa e.V. | Germany | |
8. | Henneberg Michael | 7208276 | H45 | OL Team Lippe | Germany | |
9. | Hohberg Thomas | 8230763 | H45 | ASG Teutoburger Wald | Germany | |
10. | Stephan Rainer | 6204 | H45 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
D45 |
1. | Kammholz Almut | 2068664 | D45 | Kölner OL-Team | Germany | |
2. | Klar Anne-Katrin | 8000101 | D45 | OLF Mainz | Germany | |
3. | Herzfeld Viktoria | 1407596 | D45 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | |
4. | Zakharova Nadezda | 237653 | D45 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | |
5. | Knoll Caroline | 9010972 | D45 | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
6. | Höfner Sylke | 410486 | D45 | OLV Uslar 1976 e.V. | Germany | |
7. | von Gaza Anke | 2043605 | D45 | OLV Uslar 1976 e.V. | Germany | |
8. | Dersch-Kollenbach Brigitte | 7672404 | D45 | Ski-Club Helsa e.V. | Germany | |
9. | Krause Nina | 237505 | D45 | WOLF Haltern | Germany | |
10. | Hauptstock Tanja | 2503 | D45 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
11. | Kleist Claudia | 2655 | D45 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
H55 |
1. | Stieler Patric | 410062 | H55 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Menn Joachim | 2694 | H55 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | |
3. | Wehrhöfer-Bersuck Dieter | 7000150 | H55 | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
4. | Höfner Bernd | 888917 | H55 | OLV Uslar 1976 e.V. | Germany | |
5. | von Gaza Horst | 888910 | H55 | OLV Uslar 1976 e.V. | Germany | |
6. | Gierlach Peter | 1790 | H55 | WOLF Haltern | Germany | |
7. | Prunsche Klaus | 8647296 | H55 | TuS Lübbecke | Germany | |
8. | Kleist Dieter | 2660 | H55 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
9. | Bürger Uwe | 1401176 | H55 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
10. | Glowka Hans-Joachim | 6101 | H55 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
D55 |
1. | Müller Gisela | 2063366 | D55 | TV Diedenbergen 1886 e.V. | Germany | |
2. | Wanner Alexandra | 206487 | D55 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | |
3. | Hohberg Iris | 8090262 | D55 | ASG Teutoburger Wald | Germany | |
4. | Gierlach Maria | 339019 | D55 | WOLF Haltern | Germany | |
5. | Kloos Barbara | 7000179 | D55 | Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V. | Germany | |
6. | Kaiser Viola | 8201059 | D55 | ESV Lok Bad Schandau | Germany | |
7. | Glowka Barbara | 6320 | D55 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
8. | Mock Kornelia | 2048505 | D55 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
9. | Rehorst Hildegard | 1924 | D55 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
H65 |
1. | Zwikker Dirk | 222156 | H65 | Argus | Netherlands | |
2. | Nüs Peter | 2699 | H65 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | |
3. | Pape Heinz Friedrich | 1090450 | H65 | OL Team Lippe | Germany | |
4. | Risch Nikolaus | 555007 | H65 | ASG Teutoburger Wald | Germany | |
D65 |
1. | Zwikker Christa | 6264 | D65 | Argus | Netherlands | |
2. | Bohl Sabine | 1402005 | D65 | Ski Club Unna | Germany | |
3. | Haenelt Beatrix | 7000038 | D65 | TuS Lübbecke | Germany | |
H75 |
1. | Krause Gerrit | 364387 | H75 | SV Bayer Wuppertal | Germany | |
2. | Keil Edmund | 2534 | H75 | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
3. | Breckle Siegmar | 888923 | H75 | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
4. | Keddy Karl | 6500 | H75 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
D75 |
1. | Breckle Uta | 888922 | D75 | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |