v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
O'France 2018 - Prologue->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 853)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

H10
1.Jansen Nathan2117842H10OmegaBelgiumYES
2.Jansen Thomas2117841H10OmegaBelgiumYES
3.Christophe Thiméo2098416H10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
4.Ricard Borchorst Axel224420H10A C Beauchamp FranceYES
5.Ricard Borchorst Leander1051110H10A C Beauchamp FranceYES
6.Poiseau Victor203377H10C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
7.Henry Axel337085H10CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
8.Deleuil Marius213330H10Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
9.Roblot-adda Antonin1515900H10Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
10.Prins Adam240569H10La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
11.Mavet Jules229085H10VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
12.Poinsenot Mathis240326H10Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
13.Giraud Marcellin31425H10Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFrance
14.Rossi Mahé2097694H10Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
15.Gonet Raphaël2009394H10Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
16.Audouin Verlaine2048315H10Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance
17.Delcuse Linaël225161H10Opale OrientationFrance
18.Kurt Sascha63766H10KOVZNetherlandsYES
19.Beguinot Guillaume35505H10co amberieuFrance
20.Barge Loic2066120H10O'JuraFranceYES
21.Dias Maëlan2109507H10POLES Le PradetFranceYES
22.Wirth Daniel6601H10TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES
23.Wirth Tobias2037660H10TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES
24.Lemercier Tom34006H10TA FameckFrance

D10
1.Hillen Janne2107035D10OmegaBelgiumYES
2.Hillen Kato2107031D10OmegaBelgiumYES
3.Chagnon Maïa2050009D10PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIRFranceYES
4.Doppelhofer Ervik Ragna Oline9999060D10Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
5.Martin Laura2054321D10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
6.Poiseau Léonie256051D10C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
7.Harnist CarolineD10C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
8.Brisebois AuroreD10Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
9.Gindu-Ferrari Theresa364394D10LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
10.Bulla Audrey2041189D10Orientation 87FranceYES
11.Philippe Elina337071D10CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
12.Rogues Andréa2120853D10ALPINAFranceYES
13.Prins Margot240564D10La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
14.Janod Titouane258998D10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
15.Skorka Ambre2059556D10Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
16.Skorka Anna2059555D10Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
17.Baillet Léna1060012D10Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
18.Besse Ellyn1841459D10OP AvignonFranceYES

H12
1.Chagnon Romain2050004H12PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIRFranceYES
2.Boissier Eliott7009771H12ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
3.Dupuy Célestin Dupuy8002038H12BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
4.Marienne Tom2098465H12OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
5.Marchetti Ugo1060806H12C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
6.Dott Tim8099493H12Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
7.Ravel Arthur349745H12Guyancourt Orientation 78France
8.Daem Gaudree Nathanaël1780761H12Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
9.Vos Antoine1001022H12C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
10.Bourgeois OscarH12Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
11.Brisebois Colin300878H12Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
12.Rass Maximilian2076686H12LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
13.Villar Basile9051007H12CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
14.Rogues Yann2120897H12ALPINAFranceYES
15.Linløkken Mathias9005075H12Østmarka OKNorwayYES
16.Dassonville Gabriel1620860H12La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
17.Leclerc Nicolas1880705H12Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
18.Poinsenot Paul240325H12Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
19.Casal Gil Laia887338H12C.E. ColivencSpainYES
20.Guerini Robin1018613H12Esprit RaidFranceYES
21.Mauchant Margot2048317H12Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
22.Mangeais Séraphin1440131H12Nantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
23.Palmer Christine2057059H12Dandenong Ranges VicAustraliaYES
24.Gjerstad DagfinnH12Osterøy ILNorwayYES
25.Barge Titouan2066121H12O'JuraFranceYES
26.Dias Melvyn2109501H12POLES Le PradetFranceYES
27.lehtola lenni2105364H12Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES

D12
1.Jeannot Sabine2098420D12SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2.ABDELAZIZ Dahlia256048D12C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
3.ITHURALDE Felicia205580D12C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
4.Jolly-jansson Emma2098478D12Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
5.Jolly-jansson Sonia213295D12Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
6.Pierlot Elvire2089828D12C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
7.Arno LouiseD12Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
8.Bulla Maewenn2041188D12Orientation 87FranceYES
9.Roblot-adda Emilie1421555D12Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
10.Hygen Ellen Margrete Stubban1402550D12Østmarka OKNorwayYES
11.Clabaux Norah1620830D12La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
12.Poulain Elsa1543375D12Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
13.Janod Jéromine353311D12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
14.Body Alyzée1730513D12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
15.Cuny Marie-Emilie1880757D12Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
16.Blot Mathilde2300908D12Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
17.Malard Yaëlle1020723D12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
18.Moulière Lola1020714D12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
19.Moulière Louise1020715D12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
20.Mattart Louise242888D12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
21.Medvedeva Anna7205377D12ОК Medvedik RussiaYES
22.Guerini Alice1508341D12Esprit RaidFranceYES
23.Malardé Louann353410D12Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
24.Leclere Blandine1880748D12O'ZONE 88France
25.Moulin Lauriane1881211D12O'ZONE 88FranceYES

H14
1.Curt Nicola1250205H14Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
2.Doppelhofer Ervik Jon Erik9999070H14Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
3.Guntz Cyril2054329H14SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
4.Delorme Baptiste2098458H14OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
5.Sant Estéban8442005H14BOA81 AlbiFranceYES
6.Fauquant Riwal1001936H14Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
7.Vos Louis1001909H14C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
8.Bourgeois LouisH14Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
9.Madl Leo2111031H14LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
10.Bodart Nathan1620857H14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
11.Chabe Luca1620853H14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
12.Agasse Mateo240577H14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
13.Sanchez Martin1718190H14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
14.Frémont Lubin2018691H14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
15.Lataste Mathias7001954H14co colmarFranceYES
16.Mougeot Simon346757H14co colmarFranceYES
17.Blot Timothy9002030H14Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
18.Aamodt Marius9000434H14Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
19.Medvedev Evgeny2070155H14ОК Medvedik RussiaYES
20.Denoual Maxence8111004H14Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
21.Vayssat Mathieu8020104H14Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
22.Piszczorowicz Hugo8002025H14Toutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES
23.Riollet Romain7738571H14Orientation 53FranceYES
24.Gaillard Lancelot256241H14Balise 63FranceYES
25.Cadinu Lorenzo2074282H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance
26.Donneaud Emilien2048312H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance
27.Gielara Desnos Sasha2048316H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance
28.Godard Tanguy2097691H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance
29.Robbe Anthony2048314H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance
30.Audouin Batistoun2074288H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance
31.Vinay Enzo2074290H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance
32.Gonet Anatol2033674H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
33.Rossi Milo2097695H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
34.Arnaud Nathan2033680H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
35.Delcuse Noah225199H14Opale OrientationFrance
36.Amigou Antoine1440106H14Nantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
37.Leclere Theodore1880747H14O'ZONE 88FranceYES
38.Leclere Thomas1880746H14O'ZONE 88FranceYES
39.Herman Thomas1601488H14FRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES
40.Willemsens Jonas1683310H14FRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES
41.Beguinot Marc247293H14co amberieuFrance
42.lehtola matias2097480H14Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES
43.Wirth Jakob8261005H14TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES

D14
1.Sellier Valentine8030505D14Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
2.Bouygues Marie7010704D14PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIRFranceYES
3.Chagnon Chloé2050007D14PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIRFranceYES
4.Bourgeois Coline228598D14BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
5.Dupuy Violette8002034D14BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
6.Torcchio Nawel2065828D14OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
7.Harnist Aurélie7041102D14C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
8.Harnist Marion680306D14C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
9.Fauquant Maiwenn1130004D14Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
10.Pannier Lucile1780798D14Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
11.Jolly-jansson Mélissa1780771D14Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
12.Philippe Lucie337077D14CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
13.Pineau Julie239614D14CSAG METZFranceYES
14.Andrea Fichaux1620855D14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
15.Rolin Capucine1620823D14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
16.Poulain Justine1116828D14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
17.Mougeot Coline1603122D14co colmarFranceYES
18.Schafer Fiona8190842D14CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
19.Desbordes Manon1880758D14Loisir Orientation SancheyFrance
20.Leclerc Margaux1880744D14Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
21.Epiard Lea38440D14VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
22.Rigollot-bertrand Malorie7004028D14Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
23.Jeanpierre Lucie240315D14Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
24.Giraud Mariette1590611D14Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFrance
25.Gaillard Marie2028888D14Balise 63FranceYES
26.Gaillard Aurore33091D14Balise 63FranceYES
27.Milhoud-Pierrois Matéssia2097692D14Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance
28.Merat Alice8002059D14O'JuraFranceYES
29.Forge Lana2113807D14Boussole en ForezFranceYES
30.Gourgeot Alix34866D14Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
31.Shingler Nea8080405D14BigFoot OrienteersAustraliaYES

H16
1.Sellier Mathis9021010H16Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
2.Haugland Kristoffer Kjenes9092002H16Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
3.Bohne Erik9201665H16Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
4.Rosenlund TageH16Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
5.Labarbe Angel8002018H16brosFranceYES
6.Labarbe Logan8002015H16brosFranceYES
7.Le Moigne Jules1779012H16OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
8.Dott Malo1396455H16Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
9.Thonier Titouan1396399H16Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
10.Baconnet Alexandre1001950H16C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
11.Aubertein Thomas339959H16Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
12.Skowronek Valentin9201938H16ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
13.Skowronek Virgile1210955H16ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
14.Bellengier Fabien1620839H16La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
15.Dupont GauthierH16Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
16.Poulain Arthur1270420H16Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
17.Brière Eliot7000969H16Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
18.Body Antonin2049166H16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
19.Mougeot Jacques246201H16co colmarFranceYES
20.Herzog Théo1680443H16co colmarFranceYES
21.Malard Matisse1020730H16VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
22.Mattart Antoine425364H16VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
23.Gallois Mathis1020725H16VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
24.Jeanpierre Ivan240320H16Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
25.Amerijckx Gaël9002011H16Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
26.Colin Hugo2009385H16Châteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
27.Rossi Martin1030503H16Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
28.To Cuche Léon2048318H16Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance
29.Gautier-Pelissier Olivier2074281H16Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance
30.Gillet Justin9110702H16FRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES
31.Wetherill Alex424336H16West Anglian Orienteering United Kingdom
32.Pajuoja Otso7206792H16Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES
33.Richard Axel2082451H16Boussole en ForezFranceYES
34.Shingler Ewan8250602H16BigFoot OrienteersAustraliaYES
35.Sarbach Timon504660H16OLG Laufental-ThiersteinSwitzerlandYES

D16
1.Bouygues Lucie1330870D16PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIRFranceYES
2.Bressoulaly Mathilde1130737D16ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
3.Boissier Anouk7137890D16ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
4.Dupuy Rose-lou2015570D16BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
5.Bouvier Enora522630D16BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
6.Verot Roxane2090369D16Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
7.Rass Lisa339111D16LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
8.Henry Oriane337078D16CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
9.Villar Alix9171003D16CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
10.Skoog Moa9031227D16Falköpings AIK OKSwedenYES
11.Proton Ballas Sophie35750D16Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
12.Pineau Léa9570299D16CSAG METZFranceYES
13.Linløkken Alexandra9101423D16Østmarka OKNorwayYES
14.Hygen Ingrid Marie Stubban1404080D16Østmarka OKNorwayYES
15.Rolin Agathe1620801D16La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
16.Lataste Lucie7001951D16co colmarFranceYES
17.Dalibard Mélanie7680400D16co colmarFranceYES
18.Marion Amandine1409539D16CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
19.Aamodt Amélie9120802D16Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
20.Vercauteren Clémence600032D16Noyon Course d'OrientationFrance
21.Lecland Gwendoline9031478D16Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
22.Moulet Tifenn301829D16O'Team BesançonFranceYES
23.Masliah Louna2074283D16Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
24.Soulié Manon2074284D16Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
25.Fronhoffs Gaëlle1601489D16FRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES
26.Defraigne Laurence7002033D16FRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES
27.Willemsens Emma1686250D16FRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES
28.Olivier Romane1396312D16Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
29.Robert Chloe229113D16Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
30.Beguinot Camille1403440D16co amberieuFrance
31.Merat Isabelle7100902D16O'JuraFranceYES
32.Gourgeot Amélie34867D16Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
33.Brink Henrika1006595D16Pargas IFFinlandYES

H18
1.Derobert-mazure Adrien7990829H18Individuals/No club
2.Rosenlund MathiasH18Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
3.Gjerstad MagnusH18Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
4.Kjærner-Semb Mathias9992003H18Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
5.Bourgeois Lucas9001971H18BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
6.Chevrier Thomas2041200H18SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
7.Zimmermann Kylian1070501H18SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
8.Le Cam Tom8224422H18Club Rennais de COFranceYES
9.Odermatt Thierry8333985H18C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
10.Pannier Axel1077818H18Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
11.Arno Simon7002045H18Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
12.Grøstad Tor MagnusH18Østmarka OKNorwayYES
13.Julien Pierre1620821H18La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
14.Guillemain Clement8001608H18La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
15.Bellengier Remi1620852H18La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
16.Didier Arnaud349383H18ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
17.Poulain Jules1603115H18co colmarFranceYES
18.Mattart Julien38524H18VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
19.Guinot Thibaut9020400H18Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
20.Lucas Varin1590604H18Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
21.Audouin Anaël2044285H18Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance
22.Gonet Victor9200338H18Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
23.Maxime Pruvost1440111H18Nantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
24.Merat Francois7130301H18O'JuraFranceYES
25.Richard Hugo2080132H18Boussole en ForezFranceYES
26.Moullie Chauvet Corentin1330875H18SAGC CestasFranceYES
27.Uriol Raphael1330855H18SAGC CestasFranceYES

D18
1.Bohne RagnhildD18Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
2.Boissier Yaelle7938980D18ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
3.Vigneron Maéva2114313D18SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
4.Marsot Jordane2054325D18SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
5.Dott Leane8400768D18Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
6.Thonier Fanny7807296D18Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
7.Linløkken Anna Cecilie9005265D18Østmarka OKNorwayYES
8.Sanchez Jade9050501D18Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
9.Frémont Raphaëlle2018677D18Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
10.Painparay OranneD18Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
11.Le Contellec Lisa7006007D18Quimper orientationFranceYES
12.Schafer Loriane8240614D18CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
13.Riollet Marion7010325D18Orientation 53FranceYES
14.ANGLADE Léane1061510D18Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
15.Colin Maëlys2009386D18Châteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
16.Alary Sandie1330879D18SAGC CestasFranceYES

H20
1.Kjærner-Semb Markus1011980H20Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
2.Peker Vincent424044H20OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
3.Schortanner Clement424658H20RAMBOFranceYES
4.Håversen Andreas HammerH20Østmarka OKNorwayYES
5.Hygen Hans Kristian Stubban1404072H20Østmarka OKNorwayYES
6.Wack Arnaud1680445H20co colmarFranceYES
7.Vandeghinste Gregoire8644890H20ADOCFranceYES
8.Reynolds William1270598H20Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
9.Crefcoeur Liévin8633666H20Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
10.Bruas Thomas7559900H20Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance
11.Manni Théo1440136H20Nantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES

D20
1.Peker Celine304348D20OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
2.Drygalski LucieD20Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut Belgium
3.Dudout Loane9992704D20Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
4.Dupont Lisa7990320D20Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
5.Denoual Marine8110800D20Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES

H21
1.Julien Rémy247800H21Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
2.Haugland Kim Andre KjenesH21Varegg FleridrettNorway
3.Franque Lionel2098417H21SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
4.Ricard Gaël7705290H21A C Beauchamp FranceYES
5.Godefroy Simon770797H21OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
6.Odermatt Brian8200877H21C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
7.Garray Julius53518H21C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
8.Loisy Matthieu2016035H21Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES
9.Ballas Valentin35746H21Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
10.Amen Armand339957H21Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
11.Casamayor Otero Ignasi1393278H21Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
12.Iversen Kim Aleksander HammerH21Østmarka OKNorwayYES
13.Jørgensen Audun437640H21Østmarka OKNorwayYES
14.Jørgensen Rein555855H21Østmarka OKNorwayYES
15.Coen Dieter1403132H21TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
16.Brédo Jérémy49118H21OLV EifelBelgiumYES
17.Lemaistre Alexandre2003156H21Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
18.Westergård Morten Jarvis8000309H21IFK GöteborgSwedenYES
19.Geypen Tom8741H21Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
20.Westergård Vegard Jarvis9999987H21NTNUI NorwayYES
21.Pecquenard Benoit7148013H21VikazimFranceYES
22.Nicolas Damie1987057H21Raid Orientation ParisFrance
23.Desreumaux Victor1602194H21Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
24.Aubertin Thibault7004001H21Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
25.Claret Clément1001999H21Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
26.Reynolds Stephen424448H21Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
27.Clément-agoni Benjamin1010542H21Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
28.Cazelle Sébastien1460139H21Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
29.Deletre Maxime8105907H21Tous Azimuts DouaiFrance
30.Casal Fernández Roger7000230H21C.E. ColivencSpainYES
31.Meynier François7004021H21Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
32.Sebastian Toulouse1393029H21Pégase COBelgiumYES
33.Poulain Yannick1603780H21CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
34.Delcuse Vincent1620514H21Opale OrientationFrance
35.Watrelot Luc240514H21Opale OrientationFrance
36.Delcuse Mathis1620535H21Opale OrientationFrance
37.Valentin Téo1770321H21Nantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
38.Pinsard Nicolas1603772H21AS SamoisFrance
39.Pouvreau Mathieu7160593H217205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
40.Hery Clément1008574H21Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
41.Jean-guy Blum1511607H21Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
42.Silverio Thomas1511610H21Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
43.Vieilledent David7486313H21XTTR63FranceYES
44.Poncet Clément8655207H21O'JuraFrance
45.Gires Nicolas1011312H21GARDE REPUBLICAINE RATHELOTFranceYES
46.Kohr Holger9830421H21OLG SaarGermanyYES

D21
1.Roger Anne-laure243300D21Individuals/No clubYES
2.Collignon Elodie240636D21A C Beauchamp FranceYES
3.Durst Laura8630380D21OPA MONTIGNYFrance
4.Zhen Danni31394D21YCONE SENSFranceYES
5.Drygalski PerrineD21Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
6.Gérard LaurieD21Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
7.Roubot Anaïs2037288D21ASQ'OrientationFrance
8.Jiménez Virginia1393229D21Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
9.Iversen Marie Hammer2013260D21Østmarka OKNorwayYES
10.Van Breedam Vanessa1403131D21TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
11.Beauvisage Noémie1057301D21Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
12.Deschepper Aurélie7554400D21co colmarFranceYES
13.Tirez Kim361251D21co colmarFranceYES
14.Pogu Emilie2008708D21Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
15.Souvais Patricia1880760D21Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
16.Laurent Bailly Lolita8031990D21Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
17.Bigot Elise1175128D21Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
18.Zuber Juliette1175129D21Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
19.Riviere Anne Laure35215D21Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
20.Mollon Rebecca502347D21Pégase COBelgiumYES

H35
1.MAURICE Benjamin1181047H35Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
2.Bouvier william8226300H35BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
3.Esson David33267H35Grampian OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
4.Marchetti Nicolas1150299H35C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
5.Ravel Thibaut2016607H35Guyancourt Orientation 78France
6.Dhondt Frédéric1131173H35C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
7.Brun Matthieu7443034H35C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
8.Evrard Benoît790621H35Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
9.Bialou Julien8001968H35NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
10.Roger Sylvain1848475H35Brest OrientationFranceYES
11.Clabaux Sylvain1620840H35La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
12.Mileo Julien7020979H35Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
13.Cherrier Nicolas2116984H35Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
14.Mayeres Patrick2393H35Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
15.Voivenel Vincent9830320H35VikazimFranceYES
16.Mayer Vincent1880768H35Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
17.Baillet Arnaud1060010H35Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
18.Cocteau David8631421H35BALISE 25 BESANCONFranceYES

D35
1.Kesselaers An2026135D35OmegaBelgiumYES
2.Ricard Borchorst Clarissa1601708D35A C Beauchamp FranceYES
3.Louvet Eloïse7770783D35OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
4.Clasquin Marie9001045D35BOA81 AlbiFrance
5.Leyimangoye Judith2046059D35C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
6.Timmermans EmilieD35Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
7.Pierre Elodie1399055D35Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
8.Bergmann Johanna1401047D35OMAUSwitzerlandYES
9.Petel Corinne1020719D35VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
10.Baillet Laëtitia1060011D35Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
11.Gil Brotons Esther7300236D35C.E. ColivencSpainYES
12.Rintjema Carole1017719D35Esprit RaidFranceYES
13.Moseley Frances2105232D35Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
14.Cocteau Vanessa8001966D35BALISE 25 BESANCONFranceYES

H40
1.Hillen Tim2067880H40OmegaBelgiumYES
2.Jansen Kim2067899H40OmegaBelgiumYES
3.Chagnon Stéphane1114444H40PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIRFranceYES
4.Francis Dupuy9002009H40BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
5.ZIMMERMANN David208649H40SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
6.Alexandre Eric1403694H40A C Beauchamp FranceYES
7.Lochet Sébastien8001984H40brosFranceYES
8.Sant Guilhem750217H40BOA81 AlbiFranceYES
9.Quinquenel Hervé1940477H40Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
10.Harnist Mathieu7131313H40C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
11.Daem Adriaan8001949H40Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
12.Cunin Bruno1394730H40RAMBOFranceYES
13.Bourgeois SébastienH40Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
14.Arno Yves300876H40Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
15.Volkov Andrey1702870H40Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
16.Rolin David1620812H40La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
17.Prins Grégory1620816H40La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
18.Poulain Nicolas7001986H40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
19.Brière Xavier9000975H40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
20.Dalibard Nicolas8290674H40co colmarFranceYES
21.Poulain Antoine1603103H40co colmarFranceYES
22.Bergmann Beat8638712H40OMAUSwitzerlandYES
23.Blot Yoann1880739H40Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
24.Cuny Thibaut1880754H40Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
25.Medvedev Aleksandr2040910H40ОК Medvedik RussiaYES
26.Rigollot Pascal2062421H40Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
27.Poinsenot Laurent9700400H40Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
28.Sillien Nicolas8010103H40O'Team BesançonFranceYES
29.Plumey Bruno7000996H40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
30.Moseley Peter2096643H40Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
31.Malardé Christophe7644705H40Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
32.Monnier Eric1110576H40Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
33.Kuznetsov Sviatoslav895765H40White Nights St-PetersbourgRussiaYES
34.Besse Yannick1841464H40OP AvignonFranceYES
35.Richard Nicolas1000965H40Boussole en ForezFranceYES
36.lehtlola juha2096650H40Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES

D40
1.Bouygues Laetitia1330804D40PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIRFranceYES
2.Chagnon Emilie1115555D40PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIRFranceYES
3.Noble Sandrine7111977D40BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
4.Martin Céline2041193D40SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
5.Kucinska Laura1406535D40A C Beauchamp FranceYES
6.Marques Sabine8001977D40brosFranceYES
7.Miszovits Andrea1770713D40OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
8.Frère Isabelle1001913D40C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
9.Timmermans Julie304338D40Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
10.Rass Julia320101D40LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
11.Madl Nina320090D40LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
12.Gindu-Ferrari Barbara2061240D40LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
13.Bulla Virginie7001403D40Orientation 87FranceYES
14.Poulain Stéphanie2009376D40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
15.Brière Axelle1600520D40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
16.Vaysse Isabelle1730501D40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
17.Gaudrillier Laurence2016322D40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
18.Cuny Françoise1880755D40Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
19.Blot Karine350935D40Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
20.Degee Sabrina38520D40VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
21.Mouliere Marie-hélène9020731D40VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
22.MOULIERE Camille9020723D40VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
23.Medvedeva Mariya1408336D40ОК Medvedik RussiaYES
24.Hrycko Laurence1602179D40Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
25.Girardot Carine240324D40Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
26.Thierry Géraldine38734D40Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
27.Faivre Julie1140575D40Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
28.Marchand Laurence2048312D40Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance
29.Vercaemere Céline8180168D40FUN EVENTSFranceYES
30.Delcuse Patricia1620510D40Opale OrientationFrance
31.Besse Katia1841420D40OP AvignonFranceYES
32.Mathieu-dias Christine1001009D40POLES Le PradetFranceYES
33.Wirth Evelyn7809D40TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES

H45
1.MARI Olivier7030572H45Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
2.Sellier Jean-marc1280770H45Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
3.Cardineau François1033706H45Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
4.Bouygues Xavier1330816H45PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIRFranceYES
5.Dudout Benoît9000014H45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
6.Bressoulaly Jerome1130742H45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
7.Bourgeois Jean Damien9001984H45BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
8.Verdenal Benoit1210569H45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
9.Marsot Romain2054324H45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
10.Martin Pascal9003567H45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
11.Gilles Bonnamy7001923H45A C Beauchamp FranceYES
12.Lecland David9031477H45A C Beauchamp FranceYES
13.Beauvir Yannick1969608H45Club Rennais de COFranceYES
14.dahin pascal7820309H45Club Rennais de COFranceYES
15.Pannier Pascal1780770H45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
16.Gomrée Yves1409714H45Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
17.Gindu-Ferrari Wolfgang46433H45LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
18.Madl Wolfgang210100H45LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
19.Rass Gilbert2096688H45LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
20.Bulla Fabio9001973H45Orientation 87FranceYES
21.Henry Stéphane7002028H45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
22.Philippe Renaud9999970H45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
23.Lapergue Fabrice2065833H45Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
24.Rogues Hervé1865362H45ALPINAFranceYES
25.Roblot Christophe1130724H45Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
26.Pineau Laurent9995702H45CSAG METZFranceYES
27.Skowronek Laurent1210962H45ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
28.Palcau Valentin1302176H45ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
29.Hygen Hans Olav9902063H45Østmarka OKNorwayYES
30.Bodart Vincent1620832H45La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
31.Dupont Guillaume9002120H45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
32.Dudout Serge882704H45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
33.Frémont Nicolas9002021H45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
34.Janod François1733509H45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
35.Body Jean-laurent8191920H45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
36.Lombet Patrice228354H45co colmarFranceYES
37.Graffin Denis7191070H45Quimper orientationFranceYES
38.Aamodt Eilert9752709H45Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
39.Gentas Hervé8144583H45Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
40.Mattart Eric425365H45VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
41.Gallois Marc1020724H45VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
42.Lemercier Nicolas9001044H45Sports Orientation LunévilleFrance
43.Amerijckx Christophe9061683H45Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
44.Gerômey Jean-pierre31175H45Hautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
45.Huctin Jérôme1061509H45COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFranceYES
46.Thygesen Michael8201171H45OK SNABDenmarkYES
47.Gaillard David722402H45Balise 63FranceYES
48.Hess Stefan8100870H45Swiss ROCSwitzerlandYES
49.Lahellec Yann7682910H45FUN EVENTSFranceYES
50.Bourmault Vincent7090473H457205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
51.Kurt Ralph7300334H45KOVZNetherlandsYES
52.Beguinot Alain7200200H45co amberieuFrance
53.Barge Bruno1000994H45O'JuraFranceYES
54.Couliard Laurent9076082H45Boussole en ForezFranceYES
55.Chambon Philippe1330801H45SAGC CestasFranceYES
56.Hollenstein Christoph1344445H45OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES

D45
1.De Grande Angelique2067901D45OmegaBelgiumYES
2.Begu Aurore31271D45Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
3.Coulomb Sandra1160273D45Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
4.Jourdin Laure1040412D45Balise 04FranceYES
5.Ervik Astrid Oline9999080D45Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
6.Nymo VibekeD45Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
7.Boissier Cécile9000987D45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
8.Le Cam Muriel1053536D45Club Rennais de COFranceYES
9.Beauvir Laurence1997316D45Club Rennais de COFranceYES
10.Odermatt Ursula7140663D45C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
11.Dherve Gwenaelle1780711D45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
12.Villar Isabelle9071968D45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
13.Lapergue Florence2020828D45Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
14.Büchel Katja7000180D45Fanclub HubmannSwitzerland
15.Pineau Noëlle40754D45CSAG METZFranceYES
16.Tourneux Magalie2052299D45OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES
17.Skowronek Isabelle1210940D45ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
18.Roubot Nathalie2037289D45ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
19.Hygen Kristin Stubban8060299D45Østmarka OKNorwayYES
20.Lemercier Esthel9700120D45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
21.Belle Emmanuelle7175008D45SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
22.Passelergue Marianne224267D45ASMBCOFranceYES
23.Rougier Sandra2066398D45ASMBCOFranceYES
24.Muzikante Linda207950D45OK MONALatviaYES
25.Potvin Anja421682D45co colmarFranceYES
26.Liégeois Annabelle49126D45co colmarFranceYES
27.Danelon Isabelle24207D45Quimper orientationFranceYES
28.Schafer Peggy8280871D45CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
29.Vercauteren Marie-claude7600013D45Noyon Course d'OrientationFrance
30.De Longueville Béatrice9890407D45Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
31.MAES Karine8000066D45Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
32.Gonet Janick2033676D45Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
33.Gastineau Lydie7100472D457205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
34.Balsvik RagnhildD45Osterøy ILNorwayYES
35.Sumanen Laura7207276D45Hyvinkään RastiFinlandYES
36.Brink Maria1006594D45Pargas IFFinlandYES

H50
1.Collomb Denis1033599H50Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
2.Haugland Helge Tiger9091964H50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
3.Kjærner-semb Jan7204872H50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
4.Doppelhofer Gernot9999006H50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
5.Rosenlund HelgeH50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
6.Bohne HelgeH50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
7.Mengal Patric31294H50Balise 10BelgiumYES
8.Boissier Nicolas7002048H50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
9.Coffe Daniel1950202H50A C Beauchamp FranceYES
10.Livdans Vilis2021295H50Alnis OKLatviaYES
11.Le Cam Raphael9001900H50Club Rennais de COFranceYES
12.GRUSELLE Fabien8094418H50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
13.Nael Pascal9999777H50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
14.JOLY Thierry7150661H50C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
15.Dott Pascal8376278H50Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
16.Thonier Bruno1780754H50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
17.Brisebois Jean-pol1407650H50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
18.VILLAR Christophe9110866H50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
19.Depaue MarcH50SudoluxBelgiumYES
20.Drygalski Joël532517H50SudoluxBelgiumYES
21.Olive Michel1210931H50ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
22.Grøstad ThomasH50Østmarka OKNorwayYES
23.Linløkken Terje2119520H50Østmarka OKNorwayYES
24.Sanchez Philippe2018806H50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
25.Basset Laurent1818000H50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
26.Beauvisage Bruno7011521H50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
27.Tirez Guy7209343H50co colmarFranceYES
28.Lataste Pierre7001961H50co colmarFranceYES
29.Bégny Laurent1911966H50Quimper orientationFranceYES
30.Boeck Thomas1021266H50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
31.Käding Bernd640915H50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
32.Berthelot Stephane1860702H50Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
33.Marion Jean-claude7000142H50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
34.Gatineau David9111967H50Charente Maritime OrientationFrance
35.Pigeon Eric660819H50VikazimFranceYES
36.Vercauteren Francois1602193H50Noyon Course d'OrientationFrance
37.Denoual Jean-luc9001991H50Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
38.Bettinger Jean-michel7004020H50Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
39.Jenkins Philip888253H50Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
40.Crefcoeur Philippe8633664H50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
41.Riollet Yves7040866H50Orientation 53FranceYES
42.Hanselmann Daniel8236923H50OLG Welsikon OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
43.Anglade Christian9000029H50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
44.MAES Bruno8000065H50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
45.Eymere Laurent7001932H50Balise 63FranceYES
46.Derobert Jean-charles1151469H50Balise 63FranceYES
47.Le Luduec Yann7150567H50TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
48.Colin Jean Christophe9112299H50Châteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
49.Gjerstad JohannesH50Osterøy ILNorwayYES
50.Wetherill Dil6891H50West Anglian Orienteering United Kingdom
51.Pajuoja Vesa7206793H50Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES
52.Therry Gilles408147H50Course d'orientation Montceau MorvanFranceYES
53.Boulet Eric7001982H50Dinan Course OrientationFranceYES
54.Dias Augusto258989H50POLES Le PradetFranceYES
55.Finocchio Jean Luc1670782H50ASOP ERSTEINFranceYES
56.Brink Anders1006587H50Pargas IFFinlandYES
57.Thomas Olivier7031004H50Les DésorientésFranceYES
58.Burkhard Martin8005412H50OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
59.Wirth Robert1291066H50TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES
60.Reinen Franck8260964H50ASCO OrleansFranceYES

D50
1.Roux Agnès1040403D50Balise 04FranceYES
2.Haugland Torill Kjenes9091997D50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
3.Coffe Marie-pierre1950201D50A C Beauchamp FranceYES
4.Peker Valerie2027629D50OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
5.Livdane Daina2021155D50Alnis OKLatviaYES
6.Varron Isabelle871663D50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
7.Levreux Nathalie256237D50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
8.Meriguet Valerie256229D50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
9.Delitte Bénédicte300888D50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
10.Nys Geneviève49061D50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
11.Pecheur Anne7209135D50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
12.Aughuet Valérie1409715D50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut Belgium
13.Henry Stéphanie337074D50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
14.Brouté Sylvine2024039D50Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
15.Roig Carmen35895D50Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
16.Jørgensen Torild434170D50Østmarka OKNorwayYES
17.Linløkken NataliaD50Østmarka OKNorwayYES
18.Beauvisage Valérie7597064D50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
19.Herve-jousse Odile9191091D50ASMBCOFranceYES
20.Lataste Jana7001934D50co colmarFranceYES
21.Ceulemans Anne-Marie1001007D50co colmarFranceYES
22.Palcau Marie-Violaine9200915D50ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
23.Käding Kirsten7300350D50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
24.Boeck Ute671407D50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
25.Huchon Patricia2037267D50Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
26.Serre Francine8633663D50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
27.Colin Marie Noel9759050D50Châteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
28.Mueller Cornelia8140464D50Swiss ROCSwitzerlandYES
29.Muyllaert Claire49072D50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
30.Boulet Karine7001985D50Dinan Course OrientationFranceYES
31.Pilloud Elisabeth8654141D50CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES

H55
1.Westergård Owen Jarvis1802630H55Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
2.Karpyn Christian9925740H55CSLG MELUNFranceYES
3.Peker Yves424045H55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
4.Masson Philippe8260961H55Club Rennais de COFranceYES
5.Glasset Jean-luc2087930H55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
6.Pierlot André7763014H55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
7.Florin Jacques7205515H55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
8.Vandermeulen Bruno49101H55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
9.Baconnet Jean-michel40796H55C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
10.Martos Sanchez Felipe7402610H55Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
11.Mattsson Johan8635844H55Lillomarka o-lagNorwayYES
12.Sylvestre Wilfrid1959287H55CSA EMB BOURGESFranceYES
13.Torres Jean-marie2020830H55Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
14.Pierre Eric7005961H55NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
15.Grangé Philippe9002012H55NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
16.Koster Martin8655261H55Fanclub HubmannSwitzerlandYES
17.Seguinot Albert1080102H55OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES
18.Vuillemin Michel31991H55Balise 25FranceYES
19.Seward David2096999H55MalarrutaSpainYES
20.Leconte Gilbert9601555H55Balise77FranceYES
21.Vanhulst André1331144H55co colmarFranceYES
22.Otto Volker5053H55Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
23.Reynaud Bernard2004821H55viv'azimut07FranceYES
24.Reynolds Niall1961227H55Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
25.VARIN Guy31752H55ABCO DIJONFranceYES
26.Rora José9771900H55Esprit RaidFranceYES
27.Merat Laurent1251063H55O'JuraFranceYES
28.Shingler Mark8040162H55BigFoot OrienteersAustraliaYES
29.Fox Paul12358H55SN AardvarksUnited KingdomYES

D55
1.Westergård Anne1961201D55Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
2.Gire Camille239698D55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
3.Joly Mauricette7590430D55C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
4.Fischer Marie Dominique20760D55C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
5.Glasset Isabelle339474D55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
6.Chouffart Muriel206498D55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
7.Grøndahl Frøy8635803D55Lillomarka o-lagNorwayYES
8.Choprix Noëlle320306D55Altair COBelgiumYES
9.Pierre Anne-marie7590114D55NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
10.Douste-bacque Isabelle35745D55Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
11.Armbruster Marie31975D55Balise 25FranceYES
12.Hammer Anne MargreteD55Østmarka OKNorwayYES
13.Leconte Sylvie1000983D55Balise77FranceYES
14.Wack Isabelle1680403D55co colmarFranceYES
15.Bocquet Pascale1000910D55Biscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES
16.Martin Pascale8196000D55Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
17.Jenkins Sarah401769D55Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
18.Reynolds Margaret1961168D55Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
19.Oligo Virginie1061503D55COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFranceYES
20.Rora Isabelle239680D55Esprit RaidFranceYES
21.Cox Angela1201054D55Waterford OrienteersIrelandYES
22.Bouche Nathalie2042740D55Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
23.Bouché Sylvie34868D55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
24.Shingler Paula8080563D55BigFoot OrienteersAustraliaYES
25.Burkhard Kaethi8140463D55OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES

H60
1.Bonhomme Robert8622095H60Individuals/No clubYES
2.Tenedos Robert1040657H60Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES
3.Garros Olivier1955311H60ASCOPAFranceYES
4.Masci Gabriel1011143H60Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
5.Goffinet Jean-michel1403178H60Balise 10BelgiumYES
6.Pogu Philippe1007521H60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
7.Boudy Eric7616997H60A C Beauchamp FranceYES
8.Couturier Claude1950211H60A C Beauchamp FranceYES
9.Provost Maurice34721H60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
10.Godefroy René34814H60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
11.Besch Frédéric1940444H60Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
12.Sergeant Dominique9977777H60Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
13.Schamberger Daniel256044H60C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
14.Campbell Nick1780749H60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
15.Loisy Jacques2051600H60Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES
16.Guerin Franck1780728H60YCONE SENSFranceYES
17.Dubois Bernard1001942H60Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
18.Bottemer Christian35277H60CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
19.Vandeghinste Etienne1281956H60Altair COBelgiumYES
20.Gorospe Regino339921H60NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
21.Roussin Claude35739H60Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
22.Chabal Enri35886H60Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
23.Verdier Jean-pierre35770H60Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
24.Papillon Daniel1210949H60ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
25.Suty Jean-claude8631366H60ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
26.Faivre Daniel541911H60Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
27.Ravier Gilles7004017H60Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
28.Haugland Dag437630H60Østmarka OKNorwayYES
29.Castier Philippe1620808H60La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
30.Brellmann Hubert251160H60SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
31.Kreslins Raimonds2091455H60OK MONALatviaYES
32.Muzikants Ivars7300021H60OK MONALatviaYES
33.Petersons Juris2012372H60OK MONALatviaYES
34.Baguerey Gilles1680468H60co colmarFranceYES
35.Lewsley Andy7300088H60BorderLinersUnited KingdomYES
36.Geypen Eddie6605H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
37.Etienne Dominique1880711H60Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
38.Charlès Thierry1780753H60VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
39.Matias António308215H60CLACPortugalYES
40.Poedras Daniel9060557H60COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFranceYES
41.Hosotte Jean-paul9551103H60Balise 63FranceYES
42.Becker Philippe38231H60CO PiennesFranceYES
43.Cox Andrew8280356H60Waterford OrienteersIrelandYES
44.Parmentier Pierre C.1301922H60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
45.Herve Christian1331830H60ASM COFranceYES
46.Kaeser Peter9201080H60bussola okSwitzerlandYES
47.Ditchfield Ian8220856H60Mole Valley OCUnited KingdomYES

D60
1.Sas HildD60OmegaBelgium
2.Clerc Anne1040401D60Balise 04FranceYES
3.Clark Karen7771712D60RREBORUnited KingdomYES
4.Smith Jill7741255D60RREBORUnited KingdomYES
5.Nancy Barlet2041199D60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
6.Prevost Pascale1779001D60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
7.Campbell Jane8080750D60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
8.Vandermeulen Bernadette8625774D60C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
9.Loisy Sylvie2016039D60Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES
10.Reynaud Renee1261991D60CPLVRFranceYES
11.Ruffier Dominique31083D60CSA EMB BOURGESFranceYES
12.Guignard Marie-christine9581001D60Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
13.Doumet Catherine339920D60NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
14.Papillon Francoise1210948D60ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
15.Petit Guyonne801194D60ASMBCOFranceYES
16.Polkovnikova Vita2074154D60OK MONALatviaYES
17.Lewsley Stella8641503D60BorderLinersUnited KingdomYES
18.Silvi Simonne1392324D60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
19.Reynaud Elisabeth2004823D60viv'azimut07FranceYES
20.Renard Christine31732D60ABCO DIJONFranceYES
21.Demont Francette34476D60CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFranceYES
22.Roberts Marie7207798D60Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
23.Colin Viviane2014717D60Châteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
24.Blum Virginie9000969D60Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
25.Herve Marie-christine1331826D60ASM COFranceYES
26.Sharp Gill580407D60SN AardvarksUnited KingdomYES

H65
1.Kesselaers Paul2107046H65OmegaBelgiumYES
2.Buytaert Anton4972H65OmegaBelgiumYES
3.Andre Daniel1040420H65Balise 04FranceYES
4.Dias Manuel8035553H65Lisboa OKPortugalYES
5.Francis Terrin40612H65ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
6.Roome Martyn503346H65RREBORUnited KingdomYES
7.Prevost Patrick1779002H65OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
8.Johnson Brian8641513H65Wimborne orienteersUnited KingdomYES
9.Turner Charlie37888H65South London OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
10.MENUT Jean-claude1396414H65BOA81 AlbiFranceYES
11.Martin Gilbert1940452H65Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
12.Doumet Fabrice2107884H65NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
13.Seckler Daniel9109088H65Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
14.Elson Robert9200580H65AustralopersAustraliaYES
15.Desmedt Eddie1202023H65TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
16.Brédo Jean1396351H65OLV EifelBelgiumYES
17.Patrick Hamon9001020H65Balise77FranceYES
18.Zamperin Enzo1401762H65OricuneoItalyYES
19.Masson Michel1210510H65ADOCFranceYES
20.Chatagny Bertrand1399862H65CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
21.Kellens Jean-Pierre522222H65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
22.Lecoyer Régis1020721H65VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
23.Gilliver Ian7151151H65Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
24.Miniotti Corrado958038H65CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESIItaly
25.Portalier Jean2048339H65ASM COFranceYES

D65
1.Biasse Marine59280D65Individuals/No clubYES
2.Feys Lieve2067897D65OmegaBelgiumYES
3.Roome Sue603885D65RREBORUnited KingdomYES
4.Pogu Paulette2008707D65SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
5.Esson Lindsey33081D65Grampian OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
6.Fischer Christiane34202D65C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
7.Kpokou Christiane35758D65Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
8.Barnier Mireille2014730D65Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
9.Hardy Jan1418737D65AustralopersAustraliaYES
10.Rimetz Marceline353332D65La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
11.Chatagny Eliane332351D65CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
12.Lecoyer Annick1020717D65VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
13.Richard Nicole1020726D65VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
14.Vince Christine7300113D65Cornwall Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
15.São João Maria2800483D65CLACPortugalYES

H70 et +
1.Guy Biasse59252H70 et +Individuals/No clubYES
2.RICHAUD ALAIN9081146H70 et +Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
3.Clark Richard7770802H70 et +RREBORUnited KingdomYES
4.Jackson Brian241278H70 et +RREBORUnited KingdomYES
5.Esson George33076H70 et +Grampian OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
6.Simonet Jean1770742H70 et +OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
7.Bieri Walter8051143H70 et +OLV Zug-ImmenseeSwitzerlandYES
8.Pierson Jean-Luc224410H70 et +Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
9.Drault Jean-raymond9424687H70 et +Orientation 87FranceYES
10.Moos Ernst1401421H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES
11.Pfulg Josef8031142H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES
12.Rigert Bruno2003036H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES
13.Spirgi Ernst9101399H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES
14.Frigo Markus1470255H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES
15.Riffard Jean-claude1201042H70 et +CSAG METZFranceYES
16.Taillandier Guy9001005H70 et +OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES
17.Coupey Guy340500H70 et +Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
18.Dieudonné Roland997900H70 et +ASMBCOFranceYES
19.Vuillet Christian35602H70 et +ADOCFranceYES
20.Kempf Adolf2043928H70 et +KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
21.Knauer Guntram1304289H70 et +OMAUSwitzerlandYES
22.Vince Arthur8630873H70 et +Cornwall Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
23.Marchal Yves1000956H70 et +Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
24.Roberts Trevor7201291H70 et +Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
25.Rollet Daniel1943153H70 et +CO PiennesFranceYES
26.Antoine Régis34013H70 et +Course d'orientation Montceau MorvanFranceYES
27.GROSJEAN Pierre229137H70 et +CrapahutFranceYES
28.Poncet Jean-pierre8653106H70 et +O'JuraFranceYES
29.MATHIEU Maurice1840418H70 et +Orientation Passion AvignonFranceYES
30.Becker Konrad8011415H70 et +OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
31.Joel Delalande1481216H70 et +Club Fougerais de COFranceYES

D70 et +
1.Turner Teresa37705D70 et +South London OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2.Denis Martine9997777D70 et +Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
3.Bieri Ruth8230947D70 et +OLV Zug-ImmenseeSwitzerlandYES
4.DIEUDONNE Madeleine22800047D70 et +ASMBCOFranceYES
5.Frantz Françoise1603051D70 et +Quimper orientationFranceYES
6.Mouliere Marie-bernadette1020722D70 et +VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
7.Rollet marie madeleine40048D70 et +CO PiennesFranceYES
8.GROSJEAN Anne-Marie228677D70 et +CrapahutFranceYES
9.Portalier Maryse2038850D70 et +ASM COFranceYES
10.Rhodes Ruth220771D70 et +Mole Valley OCUnited KingdomYES