v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
O5días PACK NO FEDO/FPO - III Trofeo Internacional Diputación de Palencia "Montaña Palentina"->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 208)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid SportIdent Cena oficial/Official dinner Suelo duro/Gym hall Model event de la Peña Model event Guardo Entrenamiento/Training: Las Cuevas - San Pedrín Entrenamiento/Training: Colonia del brezo Entrenamiento/Training: Camporredondo Entrenamiento/Training: El Perijón O-Turismo/O-Tourism (19/08) O-Turismo/O-Tourism (20/08) O-Turismo/O-Tourism (24/08) Talla Camiseta/T-shirt Size Pack O'5días Observaciones/Observations

U-10
1.Pochet Eve1338008U-10SAGC CestasFranceYES Propio/Own No No No No No No No No No No No 12/14 X
2.Roche Amaia430710U-10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES Propio/Own No No No No No No No No No No No 9/11 X
3.Ruiz Gaspard2020341U-10balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No 12/14 X
4.Barrere Baptiste31797U-10balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No 9/11 X
5.Bertrand Marylou2027054U-10brosFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No No No 1 1 1 1 No No No 9/11 X Hora de salida igual para todo el Club por traslado juntos en vehículos al lugar de estancia

M-12
1.Dupuy Célestin8002038M-12BriveCorrèzeCOFrance Propio/Own No No No No No No No No No No No 12/14 X
2.Villar Basile9051007M-12CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES Propio/Own No No No No No No 1 1 No No No 12/14 X
3.Breckle Kai1091107M-12Bielefelder TGGermanyYES Propio/Own No No No No No No No No No No No XS X

F-12
1.Encarnacao Charlotte8130606F-12POPFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No 12/14 X
2.Cavarroc Lisa419134F-12Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No No No No No No No No No Villa Romana de La Olmeda x 1 S X
3.Barrere Clémence2015568F-12balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No 12/14 X
4.Bertrand Julia2027053F-12brosFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No No No 1 1 1 1 No No No 12/14 X Hora de salida igual para todo el Club por traslado juntos en vehículos al lugar de estancia
5.Hampshire Wright Yolanda7203880F-12Northern NavigatorsUnited KingdomYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No S X
6.Valentin Chloë36F-12POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES Alquilar/Rent No No No No No No No No No No No L X

M-14
1.Céline Cornaille43M-14Individuals/No club Alquilar/Rent No No No No No No No No No No No L X
2.Champigny Olivier7201185M-14ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES Propio/Own No No No No No No 1 1 No No No XS X
3.Encarnacao Arthur8300404M-14POPFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No S X
4.Cavarroc Amandine337090M-14Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No No No No No No No No No Villa Romana de La Olmeda x 1 M X
5.Fenech Noa2015555M-14balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No S X
6.Pauly Titouan2011968M-14Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES Propio/Own No 1 No No No No No No No No No S X
7.Le Helloco Alec8660063M-14Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No M X

F-14
1.Pochet Lalie1338004F-14SAGC CestasFranceYES Propio/Own No No No No No No No No No No No S X
2.Dupuy Violette8002034F-14BriveCorrèzeCOFrance Propio/Own No No No No No No No No No No No XS X
3.Geyer Anne-laurence1240003F-14POPFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No S X open category
4.Geyer Iris2050012F-14POPFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No XS X
5.Tastet Elisa334488F-14brosFranceYES Propio/Own No No No No No No No No No No No XS X Hora de salida igual para todo el Club por traslado juntos en vehículos al lugar de estancia
6.Hampshirewright Maya8656123F-14Northern NavigatorsUnited KingdomYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No S X
7.Valentin Laure40F-14POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES Alquilar/Rent No No No No No No No No No No No L X
8.Breckle Anja1703005F-14Bielefelder TGGermanyYES Propio/Own No No No No No No No No No No No XS X

M-16
1.Astrade Siméon2049170M-16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES Propio/Own No No No No No No No No No No No L X
2.Labarbe Angel8002018M-16brosFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No No No 1 1 1 1 No No No S X Hora de salida igual para todo el Club por traslado juntos en vehículos al lugar de estancia
3.Labarbe Logan8002015M-16brosFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No No No 1 1 1 1 No No No S X Hora de salida igual para todo el Club por traslado juntos en vehículos al lugar de estancia
4.Le Mat Lucas1307002M-16Club Rennais de COFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No M X

F-16
1.Dupuy Rose-Lou2015570F-16BriveCorrèzeCOFrance Propio/Own No No No No No No No No No No No S X
2.Bouvier Enora522630F-16BriveCorrèzeCOFrance Propio/Own No No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No S X
3.Villar Alix9171003F-16CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES Propio/Own No No No No No No 1 1 No No No S X
4.Hampshirewright Jeneba8656124F-16Northern NavigatorsUnited KingdomYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No M X
5.Claire Cornaille1401021F-16Biscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No No No 1 1 1 1 No No No XS X
6.Courtois Léane7018144F-16Quimper orientationFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No S X pouvoir courir dans les mêmes heures
7.Bay Garcia Barbara1416801F-16Orientación Río CarriónSpain Propio/Own No No No No No No No No No No No M X

M-18
1.Uriol Raphael1330855M-18SAGC CestasFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No S X
2.Bahuault Carione Nicolas1330872M-18SAGC CestasFrance Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No M X
3.Le Cam Tom8224422M-18Club Rennais de COFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No L X
4.Lamor Louis2027008M-18Charente Maritime OrientationFrance Propio/Own No No No No No No No No No No No M X
5.Monestes Romain47M-18POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES Alquilar/Rent No No No No No No No No No No No L X

F-18
1.Pauly Lilou7002001F-18Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES Propio/Own No 1 No No No No No No No No No XS X
2.Valentin Emma38F-18POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES Alquilar/Rent No No No No No No No No No No No L X
3.Le Contellec Lisa7006007F-18Quimper orientationFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No S X pouvoir courir dans les mêmes heures

M-20
1.Battista Clément1330826M-20SAGC CestasFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No M X
2.Talon Julien1330865M-20SAGC CestasFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No L X
3.Astrade Gaspard2048365M-20ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES Propio/Own No No No No No No No No No No No L X
4.Erbland Thomas7990122M-20Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance Propio/Own 1 No No No No No No No No No No M X
5.Bestel Arnault9100299M-20Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No No No No No No No No No No L X
6.Cavarroc Hugo1718000M-20Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFrance Propio/Own 1 No No No No No No No Villa Romana de La Olmeda x 1 No No M X

F-20
1.Coulier Éléna208284F-20C.S.PERTUISFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No No No No No No No No No No S X
2.Villar Zoe9670100F-20CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES Propio/Own No No No No No No 1 1 No No No S X

M-21A
1.Gely Jean François7960219M-21AClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No No No No No No No No No No L X
2.Menzies Jack31M-21ARoyal Signals Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No L X
3.Mourleau Nicolas49M-21APOLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES Propio/Own No No No No No No No No No No No L X

F-21A
1.Roulleaux Julie1996054F-21AClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No No No No No No No No No No S X
2.Bestel Sandra9417435F-21AClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No No No No No No No No No No S X
3.Florence JACOB8438438F-21AAssociation Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 No No No 1 No No No No XS X

F-21B
1.Adam Laura1330892F-21BSAGC CestasFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No M X
2.Sorolla Ballesta Cristina403770F-21BValencia OrientaciónSpainYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No M X

M-35A
1.Bouvier william8226300M-35ABriveCorrèzeCOFrance Propio/Own No No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No M X
2.Ruiz Ludovic1390909M-35Abalise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No S X
3.Fenech Sylvain2015554M-35Abalise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No M X
4.Bertrand Stephane1140127M-35AbrosFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No No No 1 1 1 1 No No No M X Hora de salida igual para todo el Club por traslado juntos en vehículos al lugar de estancia

F-35A
1.Mccreadie Vicky8643401F-35ARoyal Signals Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES Propio/Own 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No S X
2.Barrere Nathalie2015557F-35Abalise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No M X
3.Pinguet Charlotte1140126F-35AbrosFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No No No 1 1 1 1 No No No M X Hora de salida igual para todo el Club por traslado juntos en vehículos al lugar de estancia

M-40
1.Champigny Laurent1396361M-40ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES Propio/Own No No No No No No 1 1 No No No L X
2.Dupuy Francis9002009M-40BriveCorrèzeCOFrance Propio/Own No No No No No No No No No No No L X
3.Roche Nicolas1730530M-40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES Propio/Own No No No No No No No No No No No L X
4.Rouiller Thomas780513M-40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 No No No No No No Villa Romana de La Olmeda x 1 L X
5.Barrere Benoit2015558M-40balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No L X
6.Tastet Xavier1401276M-40brosFranceYES Propio/Own No No No No No No No No No No No M X Hora de salida igual para todo el Club por traslado juntos en vehículos al lugar de estancia
7.Lochet Sébastien8001984M-40brosFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No No No 1 1 1 1 No No No M X Hora de salida igual para todo el Club por traslado juntos en vehículos al lugar de estancia
8.Daubenfeld Alexandre7211802M-40ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES Propio/Own No No No No No No No No No No No M X

F-40
1.Serres Laurence1330807F-40SAGC CestasFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No XS X
2.Noble Sandrine7111977F-40BriveCorrèzeCOFrance Propio/Own No No No No No No No No No No No M X
3.Encarnacao Sabine1160875F-40POPFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No XL X
4.Calland Sally8630943F-40Royal Signals Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No M X
5.Corkery Kerry7201874F-40Royal Signals Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No L X
6.Ruiz Céline1396412F-40balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No M X
7.Marques Sabine8001977F-40brosFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No No No 1 1 1 1 No No No XS X Hora de salida igual para todo el Club por traslado juntos en vehículos al lugar de estancia
8.Styles Karen32F-40BAOC United KingdomYES Alquilar/Rent 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No L X
9.Pauly Marianne9171719F-40Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES Propio/Own No 1 No No No No No No No No No S X
10.Saffy Lydie41F-40POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES Alquilar/Rent No No No No No No No No No No No L X
11.Valentin Emmanuelle39F-40POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES Alquilar/Rent No No No No No No No No No No No L X

M-45
1.Crespo Prada Bernardo2017613M-45Individuals/No clubYES Propio/Own 1 No No No No No No No No No No M X
2.Bestel Thierry710519M-45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No No No No No No No No No No L X
3.Encarnacao Jphilippe1111273M-45POPFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No M X
4.Cavarroc Jerome921972M-45Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No No No No No No No No No Villa Romana de La Olmeda x 1 XL X
5.Beauvir Yannick1969608M-45Club Rennais de COFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 No No No No No No No M X
6.Lamor Frederic2011965M-45Charente Maritime OrientationFrance Propio/Own No No No No No No No No No No No M X
7.Pauly Alexis9008009M-45Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES Propio/Own No 1 No No No No No No No No No L X
8.Wright Nigel434753M-45Northern NavigatorsUnited KingdomYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No L X
9.Valentin Denis37M-45POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES Alquilar/Rent No No No No No No No No No No No L X
10.Volpato Emmanuel42M-45POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES Alquilar/Rent No No No No No No No No No No No L X
11.Le Contellec Bertrand7011269M-45Quimper orientationFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No L X pouvoir courir dans les mêmes heures
12.Vervoort Wim8630901M-45TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES Propio/Own No No No No No No 1 1 No No No L X
13.Elias Frederic1986000M-45A.S MartignasFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No L X

F-45
1.Pochet Agnès1330815F-45SAGC CestasFranceYES Propio/Own No No No No No No No No No No No L X
2.Taffeiren Martine9102065F-45C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES Propio/Own No No No No No No No No No No No L X
3.Villar Isabelle9071968F-45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES Propio/Own No No No No No No 1 1 No No No S X
4.Bestel Florence9120670F-45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No No No No No No No No No No S X
5.Beauvir Laurence1997316F-45Club Rennais de COFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 No No No No No No No S X
6.Le Cam Muriel1053536F-45Club Rennais de COFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No S X
7.Lamor Severine2011964F-45Charente Maritime OrientationFrance Propio/Own No No No No No No No No No No No S X
8.Hampshire Kate223398F-45Northern NavigatorsUnited KingdomYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No M X
9.Pereira Nadine1220773F-45Biscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No M X
10.Tulleneers Veerle44F-45TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES Alquilar/Rent No No No No No No 1 1 No No No M X
11.Breckle Anke710402F-45Bielefelder TGGermanyYES Propio/Own No No No No No No No No No No No XXL X
12.Elias Maria2038843F-45A.S MartignasFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No M X

M-50
1.Talon Jean-michel1000067M-50SAGC CestasFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No XL X
2.Astrade Laurent1444000M-50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES Propio/Own No No No No No No No No No No No L X
3.Lisby Henrik589162M-50Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES Propio/Own No No No No 1 1 1 1 No No No L X
4.VILLAR Christophe9110866M-50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES Propio/Own No No No No No No 1 1 No No No L X
5.Roulleaux Alain19650517M-50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No No No No No No No No No No L X
6.Geyer Thierry8120567M-50POPFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No XL X
7.Le Cam Raphael9001900M-50Club Rennais de COFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No L X
8.Gueraud Thierry7000962M-50Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES Propio/Own No No No No No No No No No No No XL X
9.De Veirman Andre2045589M-50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES Propio/Own No No No No No No 1 1 No No No L X
10.Van Dyck Erik9102645M-50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES Propio/Own No No No No No No 1 1 No No No L X
11.Breckle Hans681223M-50Bielefelder TGGermanyYES Propio/Own No No No No No No No No No No No L X
12.Cottret Bruno1393080M-50CAHORSFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No M X

F-50
1.Champigny Laurence1396362F-50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES Propio/Own No No No No No No 1 1 No No No XL X
2.Ludford Serena261853F-50Basingstoke Andover District OrienteersUnited KingdomYES Propio/Own No No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No L X
3. Pouchat Valérie1330866F-50SAGC CestasFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No No No 1 1 1 1 No No No XL X
4.Allen Woo8251065F-50BRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB United KingdomYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No M X
5.Dousset Corinne1401271F-50brosFranceYES Propio/Own No No No No No No No No No No No S X Hora de salida igual para todo el Club por traslado juntos en vehículos al lugar de estancia
6.Jaulin Lydie9002005F-50Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES Propio/Own No No No No No No No No No No No S X
7.Monestes Nathalie46F-50POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES Alquilar/Rent No No No No No No No No No No No L X

M-55
1.Roch Pierre2019187M-55MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATIONFranceYES Propio/Own 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No XL X
2.Spanier Luc1600650M-55ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES Propio/Own No No No No No No No No No No No L X
3.Guibert Laurent8622005M-55SAGC CestasFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No XL X
4.Coulier François1040801M-55C.S.PERTUISFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No No No No No No No No No No XL X
5.Cloostermans Luc9101075M-55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES Propio/Own No No No No No No No No No No No L X
6.Riches David7201901M-55Royal Signals Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No XL X
7.Rimes Andy8630846M-55Quantock OrienteersUnited KingdomYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No L X
8.Soulie Patric1330901M-55ASM COFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No XXXL X
9.Gonzalez James1330910M-55ASM COFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No M X
10.Monestes François45M-55POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES Alquilar/Rent No No No No No No No No No No No L X
11.Battistoni Luca8033333M-55VAOItalyYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No M X

F-55
1.Queyroi Yvette308529F-55SAGC CestasFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No No No No No No No No No No L X
2.Coulier Catherine1040797F-55C.S.PERTUISFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No No No No No No No No No No L X
3.Touzain Roulleaux Isabelle1396400F-55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No No No No No No No No No No XS X
4.Cray Sarah8643407F-55Royal Signals Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No L X
5.Virgolini Maria Pia205860F-55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES Propio/Own 1 No No No 1 1 1 1 No No No M X
6.Soulie Valerie1331909F-55ASM COFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No XL X
7.Putzu Daniela8009009F-55VAOItalyYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No S X

M-60
1.Van Geldermalsen Ted9101366M-60Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 No No 1 No No Ruta de los pantanos x 1 Villa Romana de La Olmeda x 1 L X
2.Battista Jean François1330817M-60SAGC CestasFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No XL X
3.Vallat Gerard1404077M-60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 No No No No No No Villa Romana de La Olmeda x 1 XXL X
4.Frederique Claude7000977M-60CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFranceYES Propio/Own No No No No No No No No No No No L X
5.Boelle Jean - Luc1064870M-60CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES Propio/Own No No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No L X
6.Benini Ivano1603315M-60Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES Propio/Own 1 No No No 1 1 1 1 No No No L X
7.Heikoop Arne1301730M-60Hune Orienterings Club 93NetherlandsYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No L X
8.Claes Johan1403167M-60BorascaBelgiumYES Propio/Own No No 1 1 No No No No No No No XXXL X

F-60
1.Freemantle Margi9101377F-60Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 No No 1 No No Ruta de los pantanos x 1 Villa Romana de La Olmeda x 1 L X
2.Cazala Dominique1330830F-60SAGC CestasFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No S X
3.Gaty Danièle1403436F-60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 No No No No No No Villa Romana de La Olmeda x 1 M X
4.Ceret Martine9200337F-60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 No No No No No No Villa Romana de La Olmeda x 1 L X
5.Wych Rosie8655001F-60Quantock OrienteersUnited KingdomYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No S X
6.Catherine Martinez1001921F-60brosFrance Propio/Own No No No No No No No No No No No S X Hora de salida igual para todo el Club por traslado juntos en vehículos al lugar de estancia
7.Demont Francette34476F-60CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFranceYES Propio/Own No No No No No No No No No No No M X
8.Frederique Maria Dolores1001088F-60CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFranceYES Propio/Own No No No No No No No No No No No M X
9.Boelle Catherine1064865F-60CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES Propio/Own No No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No L X
10.Frigerio Daniela2101401F-60Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES Propio/Own 1 No No No 1 1 1 1 No No No S X
11.Riva Anna210466F-60Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES Propio/Own 1 No No No 1 1 1 1 No No No XS X
12.Baerts Anita308548F-60BorascaBelgiumYES Propio/Own No No 1 1 No No No No No No No L X

M-65
1.Dayon Pierre8401209M-65brosFranceYES Propio/Own No No No No No No No No No No No M X Hora de salida igual para todo el Club por traslado juntos en vehículos al lugar de estancia
2.Pereira Jean Claude1396349M-65Biscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No XXXL X

F-65
1.Camerini Maia210978F-65VIVAIOItalyYES Propio/Own No No No 1 1 1 1 1 No No No L X
2.Anne Brigitte2062401F-65Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 No No No No No No Villa Romana de La Olmeda x 1 M X

M-70
1.Ludford Tony261851M-70Basingstoke Andover District OrienteersUnited KingdomYES Propio/Own No No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No L X
2.Queyroi Henri1330818M-70SAGC CestasFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No No No No No No No No No No L X
3.Dubroca Jean Michel1330850M-70SAGC CestasFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No S X
4.Blasco Serge1396342M-70CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFranceYES Propio/Own No No No No No No No No No No No L X
5.Sol Michel2000210M-70OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES Propio/Own No No 1 1 No No No No No No No L X
6.Anne Roger1000709M-70Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 No No No No No No Villa Romana de La Olmeda x 1 L X

F-70
1.Dubroca Monique1000075F-70SAGC CestasFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No XS X
2.Blasco Nicole1396346F-70CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFranceYES Propio/Own No No No No No No No No No No No S X

M-E
1.Pierre Martinez1997313M-EbrosFrance Propio/Own No No No No No No No No No No No M X Hora de salida igual para todo el Club por traslado juntos en vehículos al lugar de estancia

Open rojo
1.Bores Sánchez Pablo403388Open rojoIndividuals/No clubYES Propio/Own No No 1 1 No No No No No No No L X
2.Cuenca Sandoval Isabel306303Open rojoIndividuals/No clubYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No Ruta de los pantanos x 1 S X
3.Astrade Blandine2049169Open rojoECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES Propio/Own No No No No No No No No No No No M X
4.Suarez Zapico Eva7203865Open rojoAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Propio/Own 1 No No No No No No No No No No L X
5.Fernández Peón José Luis1421571Open rojoCD ALTAISpain Propio/Own No No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No L X

Open negro
1.Dubroca Thibault34406Open negroLOISEFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No M X
2.Jimenez Jimenez Rodrigo505608Open negroE. D. ALCONSpainYES Propio/Own 1 No No No No No No No No No No M X Salida tarde para pruebas oficiales si en open no es baliza start
3.Le Helloco Yann2028261Open negroGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No L X
4.Lozano Navarro Rafael1603417Open negroOrientación Río CarriónSpain Propio/Own No No No No No No No No No No No L X

Open naranja
1.Henriques José33Open naranjaIndividuals/No club Alquilar/Rent 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No M X
2.Ruzo Cuenca Alicia34Open naranjaIndividuals/No clubYES Alquilar/Rent 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No Ruta de los pantanos x 1 L X
3.Ruzo Cuenca Irene1422006Open naranjaIndividuals/No clubYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No Ruta de los pantanos x 1 L X
4.Alcalá Félix María Oliva2120299Open naranjaIndividuals/No clubYES Propio/Own 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No L X
5.Martín Alcalá Raquel2120247Open naranjaIndividuals/No clubYES Propio/Own 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No M X
6.Tonnerieux Marie53461Open naranjaIndividuals/No clubYES Propio/Own 1 No No No No No No No No No No S X
7.Fenech Sandrine2015560Open naranjabalise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No S X
8.Delétang Annabelle13380005Open naranjaLOISEFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No S X
9.Casares Valladares Marta206352Open naranjaE. D. ALCONSpainYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No M X
10.Peñas Fernandez Cristina9152274Open naranjaBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No Ruta de los pantanos x 1 S X
11.Vasiloi Nadejda2046911Open naranjaGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No M X

Open amarillo
1.Bavoillot Isabelle1330883Open amarilloSAGC CestasFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No S X
2.Fenech Océane2015569Open amarillobalise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES Propio/Own 1 No 1 1 1 1 1 1 No No No S X
3.Fernandez Sierra Alazne340702Open amarilloCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES Propio/Own 1 No No No No No No No No No No 12/14 X