OOcup/2018, 5 days, Hauteville-Lompnes, France->Entries by classes (number of entries: 3030)
M10 |
1. | Jolly Bénédicte | | M10 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Mathilde Guillet | | M10 | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Dufour Jérôme | | M10 | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Jean-baptiste Mabire | | M10 | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Jéquel-andro Jean-claude | | M10 | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Larose Antoine | 2037274 | M10 | ORIENT'ALP | France | YES |
7. | Hamel Jules | 8071108 | M10 | ANCO | Switzerland | YES |
8. | Bobin Emile | 1907567 | M10 | O'Jura | France | YES |
9. | Barge Loic | | M10 | O'Jura | France | YES |
10. | Andrieux Titouan | 1001968 | M10 | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | YES |
11. | Fredberg Emil | 7440002 | M10 | Silkeborg OK | Denmark | YES |
12. | Jehl Joshua | 31128 | M10 | ASUL Sports Nature | France | YES |
13. | Mühlstädt Lennart | 2066 | M10 | SV Robotron Dresden | Germany | YES |
14. | Debaere Thomas | 1413414 | M10 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | YES |
15. | Christophe Thiméo | 2098416 | M10 | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | YES |
16. | Inman Matthew | 401777 | M10 | Forth Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
17. | Sence Axel | 8002078 | M10 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
18. | Dousek Vilem | 2067212 | M10 | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
19. | Bonini Federico | 2021660 | M10 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
20. | Novotny Vit | 2060279 | M10 | OK99 Hradec Králové | Czech Republic | YES |
21. | Cecka Matej | 2113079 | M10 | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | Czech Republic | YES |
22. | Wittwer Jann | 8080608 | M10 | OLG Oberwil | Switzerland | YES |
23. | Ruiz Gaspard | 2020341 | M10 | balise orientation albigeoise | France | YES |
24. | Barrere Baptiste | 31797 | M10 | balise orientation albigeoise | France | YES |
25. | Lemagner Evan | 31796 | M10 | balise orientation albigeoise | France | YES |
26. | Sillien Nathan | 8010105 | M10 | Pégase CO | Belgium | YES |
27. | Okle Nils | 8200310 | M10 | OLK Piz Hasi | Switzerland | YES |
28. | Skopinski Ivan | 899109 | M10 | OMEGA RUSSIA | Russia | YES |
29. | Beguinot Guillaume | 35505 | M10 | co amberieu | France | YES |
30. | Talon Aglaé | 1420141 | M10 | Poitiers Course d'Orientation | France | YES |
31. | Grimault Arthur | 1860701 | M10 | Poitiers Course d'Orientation | France | YES |
32. | Huguet Thomas | 239540 | M10 | VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
33. | Chomel Ruben | 239531 | M10 | VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
34. | Degand Jules | 1420403 | M10 | Boussole en Forez | France | YES |
35. | Jansen Jan Fredrik | | M10 | Orienteringsklubben Moss | Norway | |
36. | Hergott Robin | 1428635 | M10 | Jura Sports Orientation | France | YES |
37. | Widler Yannick | 8241008 | M10 | OLG Weisslingen | Switzerland | YES |
38. | Flühmann Ilian | 1407347 | M10 | OLG Weisslingen | Switzerland | YES |
39. | Peel Oscar | 8241108 | M10 | South Yorkshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
40. | Preston William | 32501 | M10 | South Yorkshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
41. | Reich Ulysse | 7110621 | M10 | co colmar | France | YES |
42. | Gonet Raphaël | 2009394 | M10 | Loisir Orientation Vercors | France | YES |
43. | Chaumette Verdier Maxime | 353452 | M10 | POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION | France | YES |
44. | Thomas MURAT-VALLES | 1810424 | M10 | Azimut Orientation Castres | France | YES |
45. | Funk Timon | 2232 | M10 | Team Sachsen | Germany | YES |
46. | Lucke Julius | 1392627 | M10 | Team Sachsen | Germany | YES |
47. | Landels Adam | 355504 | M10 | Auckland Orienteering Club | New Zealand | YES |
48. | Simpson Eoin | 222199 | M10 | Leicestershire Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
49. | Lemmel Frederik | | M10 | Track Detectors | Austria | YES |
50. | Gajda Petr | 52283 | M10 | Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
51. | Redondo Barthelemy Jaime | 2021469 | M10 | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
52. | Krüger Louis Antoine | 435215 | M10 | Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V. | Germany | YES |
53. | Huber Tim | 8190308 | M10 | OLV Zug | Switzerland | YES |
54. | Lautrete Gaspard | 1331903 | M10 | Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde | France | |
55. | Thomas Olivier | 7031004 | M10 | Les Désorientés | France | YES |
56. | Skorpil Marek | 52275 | M10 | OK Brada | Czech Republic | |
57. | Salavs Haralds | 8100010 | M10 | OK Kapa | Latvia | YES |
58. | Bobach Peter | | M10 | Rold Skov OK | Denmark | |
59. | Williams Nina | | M10 | SAC into the Green OC | United Kingdom | |
M10-SHADOWED |
1. | Kärner Grooss Henrik | 2049221 | M10-SHADOWED | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | De Mits Viek | 1001929 | M10-SHADOWED | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
3. | Bader Gustav | 1853 | M10-SHADOWED | Post SV Dresden | Germany | YES |
4. | Bobin Hippolyte | 333386 | M10-SHADOWED | O'Jura | France | YES |
5. | Winter Ole | 6431 | M10-SHADOWED | SV Robotron Dresden | Germany | YES |
6. | Chiodoni Giulio | 2020639 | M10-SHADOWED | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
7. | Pronini Matthias | 518888 | M10-SHADOWED | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
8. | Deferm Kobe | 1934 | M10-SHADOWED | Borasca | Belgium | YES |
9. | Renard Mathis | 31237 | M10-SHADOWED | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
10. | Lauri Heikki | | M10-SHADOWED | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | Finland | YES |
11. | Cros Caroline | 304537 | M10-SHADOWED | VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
12. | Örn Tuomas | 7200928 | M10-SHADOWED | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | Finland | YES |
13. | Boeckx Wout | 249338 | M10-SHADOWED | Omega | Belgium | YES |
14. | Verhaegen Rik | | M10-SHADOWED | Omega | Belgium | YES |
15. | Pasquasy Emile | | M10-SHADOWED | Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | YES |
16. | Preston Stanley | 32502 | M10-SHADOWED | South Yorkshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
17. | Peel Nathan | 260204 | M10-SHADOWED | South Yorkshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
18. | Jones Evan | 401557 | M10-SHADOWED | Cleveland Orienteering Klub | United Kingdom | YES |
19. | Zettel Laurin | 427162 | M10-SHADOWED | OLG Thun | Switzerland | YES |
20. | Wagner Miro | 500758 | M10-SHADOWED | OLG Thun | Switzerland | YES |
21. | Browne Hugh | 2068108 | M10-SHADOWED | GEN | Ireland | YES |
22. | Sandaker Henrik | | M10-SHADOWED | Track Detectors | Austria | YES |
23. | Mikkelsen Jonas | 8654587 | M10-SHADOWED | Horsens OK | Denmark | YES |
24. | Divanac'h Thomas | 261902 | M10-SHADOWED | Saint Brieuc Orientation | France | YES |
M12 |
1. | Chabanol Eloi | 346707 | M12 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | De Mits Thor | 101927 | M12 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
3. | Richard Ethan | 2011017 | M12 | 7205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72 | France | YES |
4. | Chagnon Romain | 2050004 | M12 | POP | France | YES |
5. | Villar Basile | 9051007 | M12 | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | France | YES |
6. | Berger Loïc | 8653093 | M12 | ANCO | Switzerland | YES |
7. | Drechsler Jakob | 8606411 | M12 | Post SV Dresden | Germany | YES |
8. | Dupuy Célestin | 8002038 | M12 | BriveCorrèzeCO | France | YES |
9. | Barge Titouan | 2066121 | M12 | O'Jura | France | YES |
10. | Charbonnier Soren | 7004203 | M12 | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 | France | YES |
11. | Grebel Edgar | 9020170 | M12 | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | YES |
12. | Grebel Virgile | 50406 | M12 | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | YES |
13. | Bregnac Alexis | 1097404 | M12 | ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
14. | Mena Lanero Bruno | 2091604 | M12 | ADOL | Spain | YES |
15. | Mazy Arnaud | 235098 | M12 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
16. | Vuillemard Louis | 1088812 | M12 | O'ZONE 88 | France | YES |
17. | Vedra Tobias | 446444 | M12 | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
18. | Ptacek Jonas | 232730 | M12 | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
19. | Folprecht Matyáš | 2801025 | M12 | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
20. | Bozzolo Luca | 9101461 | M12 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
21. | Bianchi Nathan | 8180405 | M12 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
22. | Bonini Samuele | 8230206 | M12 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
23. | Besomi Amedeo | 950921 | M12 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
24. | Vergé Sebastien | 1440120 | M12 | Nantes Atlantique Orientation | France | YES |
25. | Brassart Elouan | 7152006 | M12 | Orientation caennaise | France | YES |
26. | Marck Colin | 425337 | M12 | poitiersCO | France | YES |
27. | De Stefani Giona | 8333222 | M12 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
28. | Discher David | 2066350 | M12 | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | YES |
29. | Wittwer Cédric | 64513 | M12 | OLG Oberwil | Switzerland | YES |
30. | Vasilev Egor | 1301281 | M12 | Ufa-united | Russia | YES |
31. | Lemagner Thomas | 31795 | M12 | balise orientation albigeoise | France | YES |
32. | Sillien Gauthier | 505600 | M12 | Pégase CO | Belgium | YES |
33. | Lovens Florentin | 8190106 | M12 | Pégase CO | Belgium | YES |
34. | Talon Armand | 1860707 | M12 | Poitiers Course d'Orientation | France | YES |
35. | Chomel Timothée | 239543 | M12 | VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
36. | Degand Théo | 2098472 | M12 | Boussole en Forez | France | YES |
37. | Videira Loïc | 8001967 | M12 | Jura Sports Orientation | France | YES |
38. | Pasteur Thibault | 8010012 | M12 | Jura Sports Orientation | France | YES |
39. | Cerruti Matheo | 2062660 | M12 | Jura Sports Orientation | France | YES |
40. | Šmelík Daniel | 442590 | M12 | TJ Slovan Luhačovice | Czech Republic | YES |
41. | Picard Mael | 2005626 | M12 | MUC Orientation | France | YES |
42. | Mackevicius Tadas | 2024096 | M12 | OSK Oriens | Lithuania | YES |
43. | De Smul Mats | 2061260 | M12 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
44. | Størmer-antonsen Sigurd | | M12 | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
45. | Groeneveld Odin | 5151 | M12 | The Hague Orienteering Runners | Netherlands | YES |
46. | Amat Jan | 1428554 | M12 | ALIGOTS | Spain | YES |
47. | Amat Font Cesc | 1423409 | M12 | ALIGOTS | Spain | YES |
48. | Pou Sanchez Ernest | 2035391 | M12 | ALIGOTS | Spain | YES |
49. | Pou Sanchez Martí | 2057778 | M12 | ALIGOTS | Spain | YES |
50. | Fleck Thomas | 1802517 | M12 | O'Team Besançon | France | YES |
51. | Chifflet Albin | 2018917 | M12 | Raidlink's 07 | France | YES |
52. | Browne Gerry | 2068120 | M12 | GEN | Ireland | YES |
53. | O Donnell Cian | 2127443 | M12 | GEN | Ireland | YES |
54. | Doherty James | 51013 | M12 | GEN | Ireland | YES |
55. | Rowe Oscar | 2107674 | M12 | GEN | Ireland | YES |
56. | Dessailly Jean | 425382 | M12 | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | YES |
57. | Lefebvre Adam | 2109472 | M12 | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | YES |
58. | Korrol Kaspar Mathias | 889334 | M12 | SK Mercury | Estonia | YES |
59. | Vilaredes Prat Roger | 2006162 | M12 | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
60. | Kunckel Vincent | 7208009 | M12 | Team Sachsen | Germany | YES |
61. | Beltramba Jan | 248410 | M12 | Terlaner Orientierungsläufer | Italy | YES |
62. | Pereira Roldan Pablo | 2082894 | M12 | COMA | Spain | YES |
63. | Lopez Martin Andres | 2017595 | M12 | COMA | Spain | YES |
64. | Marager Johannes | 8631602 | M12 | Allerød OrienteringsKlub | Denmark | YES |
65. | Nielsen Erik Grønborg | 8656158 | M12 | Allerød OrienteringsKlub | Denmark | YES |
66. | Young Daragh | 2012584 | M12 | Fingal Orienteers | Ireland | YES |
67. | Cuperus Ethan | 7209427 | M12 | GCO Gruyère | Switzerland | YES |
68. | Evgeniev Bogdan | 412899 | M12 | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | YES |
69. | Franceschinel Chris | 7112114 | M12 | G.S. Pavione | Italy | YES |
70. | Scalet Diego | 2103450 | M12 | G.S. Pavione | Italy | YES |
71. | Bettega Martin | 7201866 | M12 | G.S. Pavione | Italy | YES |
72. | Chevreux Elouan | 402296 | M12 | GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION | France | YES |
M14 |
1. | Girou Hanaé | 49002 | M14 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Picard Pierre Lou | 349348 | M14 | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Imberti Célian | 304242 | M14 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
4. | De Mits Wolf | 101931 | M14 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
5. | Chabanol Raphaël | 346701 | M14 | ORIENT'ALP | France | YES |
6. | Champigny Olivier | 7201185 | M14 | ACA Aix Provence | France | YES |
7. | Giner Gaspar | 9000954 | M14 | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 | France | YES |
8. | Reboullet Elie | 2073530 | M14 | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 | France | YES |
9. | Basset Martin | 2132413 | M14 | ASUL Sports Nature | France | YES |
10. | Dechavanne Simon | 35341 | M14 | ASUL Sports Nature | France | YES |
11. | Coduri Hugo | 9049111 | M14 | ASUL Sports Nature | France | YES |
12. | Pichard Romain | 419148 | M14 | ASUL Sports Nature | France | YES |
13. | Anderluh Luka | 895021 | M14 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | YES |
14. | Mena Lanero Jose | 2091603 | M14 | ADOL | Spain | YES |
15. | Kennis Jorn | | M14 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | YES |
16. | Gattoni Giovanni | 8290007 | M14 | Sele TI | Switzerland | YES |
17. | Ren Elia | 8240304 | M14 | Sele TI | Switzerland | YES |
18. | Vuillemard Noe | 7108812 | M14 | O'ZONE 88 | France | YES |
19. | Gryc Ondrej | 888648 | M14 | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
20. | Vayssat Mathieu | 2014960 | M14 | Noyon Course d'Orientation | France | YES |
21. | Bianchi Ian | 8010203 | M14 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
22. | Castelli Martino | 8090405 | M14 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
23. | Chiodoni Gioele | 8113113 | M14 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
24. | Amigou Antoine | 1440106 | M14 | Nantes Atlantique Orientation | France | YES |
25. | Drouet Hugo | 7005044 | M14 | Nantes Atlantique Orientation | France | YES |
26. | Arnault Charly | 355143 | M14 | poitiersCO | France | YES |
27. | Arnault Gaby | 7769991 | M14 | poitiersCO | France | YES |
28. | Bertozzi Matteo | 8377777 | M14 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
29. | Corsi Febo | 8433333 | M14 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
30. | Romagna Sebastiano | 8644523 | M14 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
31. | Mena Louison | 2048344 | M14 | Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale Club | France | YES |
32. | Perrin Arthur | | M14 | Nature Orientation Saint Etienne | France | YES |
33. | Murphy Dan | | M14 | Lagan Valley Orienteers | Ireland | YES |
34. | Murphy Zach | | M14 | Lagan Valley Orienteers | Ireland | YES |
35. | Ctrnact Frantisek | 2121096 | M14 | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
36. | Hrivna Ondrej | | M14 | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
37. | Schafer Elias | 8050404 | M14 | OLC Omström Sense | Switzerland | YES |
38. | Fenech Noa | 2015555 | M14 | balise orientation albigeoise | France | YES |
39. | Calvet Oliver | 8030704 | M14 | OLC Währing | Austria | YES |
40. | Yutkin Bogdan | 8646230 | M14 | OMEGA RUSSIA | Russia | YES |
41. | Beguinot Marc | 247293 | M14 | co amberieu | France | YES |
42. | Meunier Florian | 1011103 | M14 | co amberieu | France | YES |
43. | O'brien Dáire | 500995 | M14 | Kerry Orienteers | Ireland | YES |
44. | Chomel Nathanael | 2112692 | M14 | VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
45. | Grange Lucas | 258374 | M14 | Boussole en Forez | France | YES |
46. | Chasselin Antonin | 2125095 | M14 | Boussole en Forez | France | YES |
47. | O'Cleirigh Emmet | 51018 | M14 | Ajax Orienteering Club | Ireland | YES |
48. | Pasteur Pierrick | 8081004 | M14 | Jura Sports Orientation | France | YES |
49. | Kareckas Kimantas | 2086965 | M14 | OSK Oriens | Lithuania | YES |
50. | Van Gelder Nisse | 7140504 | M14 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
51. | Vannier Ilian | 1001965 | M14 | CSLG MELUN | France | YES |
52. | Herouard Rudi | 7001992 | M14 | CSLG MELUN | France | YES |
53. | Carle Odin | 8099938 | M14 | ASCO | France | YES |
54. | Størmer-antonsen Martin | | M14 | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
55. | Hohl Andrin | 7202632 | M14 | OLG Weisslingen | Switzerland | YES |
56. | Hohl Dominic | 8653075 | M14 | OLG Weisslingen | Switzerland | YES |
57. | Bornhauser Niclas | 8250805 | M14 | OLG Weisslingen | Switzerland | YES |
58. | Lefevre Odin | 2082455 | M14 | Toutes Orientations Meaux | France | YES |
59. | Tryner Euan | 7041126 | M14 | South Yorkshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
60. | Dragoev Tervel | 7300416 | M14 | Potteries Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
61. | Evans Alex | 442945 | M14 | Potteries Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
62. | Dragoev Ivailo | 2800461 | M14 | Potteries Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
63. | Lesquer Antoine | 7052511 | M14 | Raidlink's 07 | France | YES |
64. | Chifflet Guilhem | 2018918 | M14 | Raidlink's 07 | France | YES |
65. | Gabs August | 8636989 | M14 | OK MELFAR | Denmark | YES |
66. | Gonet Anatol | 2033674 | M14 | Loisir Orientation Vercors | France | YES |
67. | Cionoiu Daniel | 8007005 | M14 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
68. | Bauer Ralf | 211650 | M14 | Youth team ASKOE Austria | Austria | YES |
69. | Rapotz David | 1111007 | M14 | Youth team ASKOE Austria | Austria | YES |
70. | Chaumette Verdier Benjamin | 2053828 | M14 | POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION | France | YES |
71. | Niskanen Aatu | | M14 | Rasti-Hyry | Finland | YES |
72. | Lefebvre Florian | 425380 | M14 | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | YES |
73. | Dessailly Léandre | 2007825 | M14 | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | YES |
74. | Gillard Lucas | 1006640 | M14 | GRIFCO | France | YES |
75. | Le Helloco Alec | 2109624 | M14 | GRIFCO | France | YES |
76. | Korrol Kevin Markus | 9200505 | M14 | SK Mercury | Estonia | YES |
77. | Ingemarsson Filip | 444094 | M14 | Hestra IF | Sweden | YES |
78. | Edelhäuser Nick | 8241104 | M14 | Team Sachsen | Germany | YES |
79. | Löhning Jakob | 8220405 | M14 | Team Sachsen | Germany | YES |
80. | Lucke Moritz | 7205958 | M14 | Team Sachsen | Germany | YES |
81. | Siegert Marek | 8632866 | M14 | Team Sachsen | Germany | YES |
82. | Weinert Florian | 8606429 | M14 | Team Sachsen | Germany | YES |
83. | Buchberger Till | 2064479 | M14 | MTV Seesen | Germany | YES |
84. | Titouan GEROMEY | 31175 | M14 | Hautes-Vosges Orientation | France | YES |
85. | Lüdtke Julian | 8171205 | M14 | ol norska | Switzerland | YES |
86. | Schneider Greg | 1511621 | M14 | Animation Sillery Orientation | France | YES |
87. | Chevalier Matéo | 8059010 | M14 | orientation 87 | France | YES |
88. | Robin Clément | | M14 | ROBIN'O | France | YES |
89. | Zakouril Matyas | 8004888 | M14 | USK Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
90. | Wittiber Arvid | 2102179 | M14 | Skiclub Bonn | Germany | YES |
91. | Wittiber Ole | 2102178 | M14 | Skiclub Bonn | Germany | YES |
92. | Hutsko Ivan | 1808081 | M14 | Leader-tour | Ukraine | |
93. | Safonov Mykola | 1408833 | M14 | Leader-tour | Ukraine | |
94. | Salgado Fuentes Alvaro | 2085100 | M14 | Toledo Orientacion | Spain | YES |
95. | Grisenti Leonardo | 2099325 | M14 | Junior Team Trentino | Italy | YES |
96. | Martinatti Stefano | 2091663 | M14 | Junior Team Trentino | Italy | YES |
97. | Santuari Nicolò | 2091681 | M14 | Junior Team Trentino | Italy | YES |
98. | Gaio Paride | 2081260 | M14 | Junior Team Trentino | Italy | YES |
99. | Corona Mattia | 1399497 | M14 | Junior Team Trentino | Italy | YES |
100. | Bettega Matthew Aldo | 201420 | M14 | G.S. Pavione | Italy | YES |
M16 |
1. | Girou Mathurin | 49001 | M16 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | MONTEMONT Clément | 2020802 | M16 | ORIENT'ALP | France | YES |
3. | Peyclit Jules | 9190603 | M16 | BriveCorrèzeCO | France | YES |
4. | Arondeau Nathan | 7040839 | M16 | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 | France | YES |
5. | Flechet Paolo | 2103110 | M16 | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 | France | YES |
6. | Vigier Swann | 1780556 | M16 | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 | France | YES |
7. | Ferrand Louis | 1981000 | M16 | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 | France | YES |
8. | Gery David | 1001023 | M16 | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 | France | YES |
9. | Astrade Siméon | 2049170 | M16 | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | YES |
10. | Body Antonin | 2049166 | M16 | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | YES |
11. | Grebel Antonin | 2016321 | M16 | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | YES |
12. | Jehl Enzo | 2054306 | M16 | ASUL Sports Nature | France | YES |
13. | Basset Basile | 2069881 | M16 | ASUL Sports Nature | France | YES |
14. | Bregnac Tristan | 1167404 | M16 | ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
15. | Antoine Parigot | 9012002 | M16 | ASQ'Orientation | France | YES |
16. | Skowronek Valentin | 1210940 | M16 | ASQ'Orientation | France | YES |
17. | Skowronek Virgile | 1210955 | M16 | ASQ'Orientation | France | YES |
18. | Besomi Tommaso | 8151102 | M16 | Sele TI | Switzerland | YES |
19. | Ledesma Buscart Bernat | 8010604 | M16 | Xinoxano Orientació | Spain | YES |
20. | Vuillemard Tom | 1118812 | M16 | O'ZONE 88 | France | YES |
21. | Berrien Louis | 353468 | M16 | Marseille Course Orientation | France | YES |
22. | Milan Jakub | 8651737 | M16 | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
23. | Radondy Thomas | 1590031 | M16 | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | YES |
24. | Moser Noé | 8250303 | M16 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
25. | Fauquant Riwal | 7807112 | M16 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
26. | Lemaire Enzo | | M16 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
27. | Poulain Arthur | 1270420 | M16 | Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
28. | Marck Mathéo | 333384 | M16 | poitiersCO | France | YES |
29. | Passera Sean | 8222666 | M16 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
30. | Héritier Maël | 8002061 | M16 | Nature Orientation Saint Etienne | France | YES |
31. | Héritier Rémi | 224431 | M16 | Nature Orientation Saint Etienne | France | YES |
32. | Perrin Simon | 1420101 | M16 | Nature Orientation Saint Etienne | France | YES |
33. | Discher Romain | 1570304 | M16 | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | YES |
34. | Whelan Eoghan | 8301003 | M16 | Waterford Orienteers | Ireland | YES |
35. | Manredjo Elijah | 7020429 | M16 | Quimper orientation | France | YES |
36. | Baconnet Alexandre | 1001950 | M16 | C.S.PERTUIS | France | YES |
37. | Kozina Stepan | 8656580 | M16 | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
38. | Hrivna Jakub | | M16 | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
39. | Berthaud Armel | 2004954 | M16 | O'Bugey | France | YES |
40. | Frasson Clément | 1090011 | M16 | O'Bugey | France | YES |
41. | Amerijckx Gaël | 9002011 | M16 | Haut Niveau Belgique | Belgium | YES |
42. | Mattart Antoine | 1020720 | M16 | Haut Niveau Belgique | Belgium | YES |
43. | Ferrand Maxime | 8210503 | M16 | Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation Hérault | France | YES |
44. | Bonora Yoann | 7002009 | M16 | ALCO 69 | France | YES |
45. | Tronchon Elouan | 419157 | M16 | ALCO 69 | France | YES |
46. | Riordan Cuan | 8311421 | M16 | Three Rock Orienteering Club | Ireland | YES |
47. | Brysch Erik | | M16 | MS Parma | Finland | YES |
48. | Sellier Mathis | 9021010 | M16 | co amberieu | France | YES |
49. | LEROY Théo | 7796211 | M16 | VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
50. | Velde Augusts | 8641010 | M16 | Azuolas | Lithuania | YES |
51. | Cotter Liam | 8363705 | M16 | Bishopstown Orienteering club | Ireland | YES |
52. | Lintanf Florian | 1000951 | M16 | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | YES |
53. | Dauknys Gytis | 8648784 | M16 | OSK Oriens | Lithuania | YES |
54. | Thiels Liam | 1391738 | M16 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
55. | Van Mierlo Joppe | 57104 | M16 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
56. | Carle Titouan | 245425 | M16 | ASCO | France | YES |
57. | Vinther Jensen Gustav | 1411267 | M16 | Kolding Orienteringsklub | Denmark | YES |
58. | Isaksen Felix | 8160402 | M16 | OK SNAB | Denmark | YES |
59. | Liengård Caspersen Jeppe | 8020102 | M16 | OK SNAB | Denmark | YES |
60. | Pauly Titouan | 2011968 | M16 | Charente Maritime Orientation | France | YES |
61. | Reboul Mathis | 8002055 | M16 | Raidlink's 07 | France | YES |
62. | Gabs Jonas | 8635810 | M16 | OK MELFAR | Denmark | YES |
63. | Ebster Leon | 7776655 | M16 | Youth team ASKOE Austria | Austria | YES |
64. | Ebster Peter | 7979799 | M16 | Youth team ASKOE Austria | Austria | YES |
65. | Declercq Lou | 2109927 | M16 | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | |
66. | Siguier Justin | 1810416 | M16 | Azimut Orientation Castres | France | YES |
67. | Buffard Corentin | 1006639 | M16 | GRIFCO | France | YES |
68. | Iceaga Jon | 7002102 | M16 | GRIFCO | France | YES |
69. | Lemoigne Jules | 1779012 | M16 | GRIFCO | France | YES |
70. | Urvoas Cyprien | 1130004 | M16 | GRIFCO | France | YES |
71. | Thonier Titouan | 1396399 | M16 | GRIFCO | France | YES |
72. | Chapus Mayeul | 1620536 | M16 | Opale Orientation | France | YES |
73. | Ingemarsson Erik | 9700700 | M16 | Hestra IF | Sweden | YES |
74. | Borrmann Malte | 8333336 | M16 | Team Sachsen | Germany | YES |
75. | Neuwinger Lukas | 2091747 | M16 | Team Sachsen | Germany | YES |
76. | Pompe Marek | 8211203 | M16 | Team Sachsen | Germany | YES |
77. | Kielb Karol | 7777779 | M16 | Team Sachsen | Germany | YES |
78. | Funk Gregor | 236905 | M16 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | YES |
79. | Beltramba Emil | 2013250 | M16 | Terlaner Orientierungsläufer | Italy | YES |
80. | Gajda Martin | 9201061 | M16 | Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
81. | Rudert Henrik | 8655896 | M16 | German Orienteering Team | Germany | YES |
82. | Hennseler Theo | 8091203 | M16 | German Orienteering Team | Germany | YES |
83. | Kunckel Konstantin | 9050803 | M16 | German Orienteering Team | Germany | YES |
84. | Stamer Konrad | 8202003 | M16 | German Orienteering Team | Germany | YES |
85. | Hankovec Hugo | 8660469 | M16 | OK Kamenice | Czech Republic | YES |
86. | Skvor Adam | 425596 | M16 | OK Kamenice | Czech Republic | YES |
87. | Šimša Martin | 8654907 | M16 | MatFyz Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
88. | Mikkelsen Jacob | 981771 | M16 | Horsens OK | Denmark | YES |
89. | Traubas Adomas | 8170007 | M16 | Fortūna | Lithuania | YES |
90. | Key Jensen | 8644508 | M16 | Melbourne Forest Racers | Australia | |
91. | Conway Adam | 2059635 | M16 | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
92. | Robin Matéo | | M16 | ROBIN'O | France | YES |
93. | Nielsen Hans Grønborg | 8646099 | M16 | Allerød OrienteringsKlub | Denmark | YES |
94. | Marager Valdemar | 8621059 | M16 | Allerød OrienteringsKlub | Denmark | YES |
95. | Nicolle Jules | 7148006 | M16 | Vikazim | France | YES |
96. | Tveite Nils | | M16 | Ås-NMBU Orientering | Norway | YES |
97. | Chen David | 2111100 | M16 | Emek Hefer OC | Israel | YES |
98. | Casas Adomas | 8323232 | M16 | Perkunas OK - Azuolas OK | Lithuania | YES |
99. | Orler Marco | 334060 | M16 | Junior Team Trentino | Italy | YES |
100. | Albuzzi Josè | 2121874 | M16 | Junior Team Trentino | Italy | YES |
101. | Schiavi Cappello Ruggero | 2042379 | M16 | Junior Team Trentino | Italy | YES |
102. | Trisotto Daniele | 2028808 | M16 | Junior Team Trentino | Italy | YES |
103. | Bettega Tiziano | 2099291 | M16 | G.S. Pavione | Italy | YES |
M18 |
1. | MONTEMONT Lucas | 2020801 | M18 | ORIENT'ALP | France | YES |
2. | Hamel Simon | 8022412 | M18 | ANCO | Switzerland | YES |
3. | Bourgeois Lucas | 9001971 | M18 | BriveCorrèzeCO | France | YES |
4. | Leduc Paul | 1019004 | M18 | BriveCorrèzeCO | France | YES |
5. | Merat Francois | 7130301 | M18 | O'Jura | France | YES |
6. | Didier Arnaud | 349383 | M18 | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | YES |
7. | Andrieux Quentin | 1403437 | M18 | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | YES |
8. | Vuitton Julien | 8002040 | M18 | ASUL Sports Nature | France | YES |
9. | Tallandier Virgile | 1210511 | M18 | ADOC | France | YES |
10. | Wymer Kylian | 9041001 | M18 | Balise 25 | France | YES |
11. | Gryc Vojtech | 8645931 | M18 | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
12. | Milan Tomas | 8655228 | M18 | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
13. | Adamek Filip | 8656745 | M18 | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
14. | Sedlar Jan | 7201210 | M18 | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
15. | Staugaard Søren Eg | 8000628 | M18 | Kolding Orienterings Klub | Denmark | YES |
16. | Reydant Mattéo | | M18 | Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
17. | Maxime Pruvost | 1440111 | M18 | Nantes Atlantique Orientation | France | YES |
18. | Bernardoni Robi | 8366666 | M18 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
19. | Elwood Andrew | 1109001 | M18 | Lagan Valley Orienteers | Ireland | YES |
20. | Tavel Gautier | 1090001 | M18 | O'Bugey | France | YES |
21. | Coulon Clement | 2121766 | M18 | O'Bugey | France | YES |
22. | Vanaerschot Aurelien | 1601487 | M18 | Haut Niveau Belgique | Belgium | YES |
23. | Amerijckx Cedric | 9001950 | M18 | Haut Niveau Belgique | Belgium | YES |
24. | Havel Nathan | 1601486 | M18 | Haut Niveau Belgique | Belgium | YES |
25. | Arno Simon | 7002045 | M18 | Haut Niveau Belgique | Belgium | YES |
26. | Eyen Guillaume | 38909 | M18 | Haut Niveau Belgique | Belgium | YES |
27. | Tronchon Martin | 2018821 | M18 | ALCO 69 | France | YES |
28. | Tcherkachine Shams | 2012224 | M18 | ALCO 69 | France | YES |
29. | McCullough Aidan | 8270501 | M18 | Three Rock Orienteering Club | Ireland | YES |
30. | Kollenbach Valentin | 8636974 | M18 | Ski-Club Helsa e.V. | Germany | YES |
31. | Roche Corentin | 8002050 | M18 | Poitiers Course d'Orientation | France | YES |
32. | Bonnardel Damien | 2036875 | M18 | VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
33. | Plagnol Roman | 7110801 | M18 | VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
34. | Benoit Dorian | 1392542 | M18 | VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
35. | VACHER Hugo | 35640 | M18 | VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
36. | Nielsen Mikkel Holm | 8041000 | M18 | OK PAN Aarhus | Denmark | YES |
37. | Lintanf Hugo | 1910518 | M18 | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | YES |
38. | Repsys Adomas | 8638424 | M18 | OSK Oriens | Lithuania | YES |
39. | Gheysels Lennard | 211007 | M18 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
40. | Loeckx Matijs | 434180 | M18 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
41. | Audefroy Clement | 1001983 | M18 | CSLG MELUN | France | YES |
42. | Vouillon Antoine | 245438 | M18 | ASCO | France | YES |
43. | Wild Yannic | 8204201 | M18 | OLG Weisslingen | Switzerland | YES |
44. | Gonet Victor | 9200338 | M18 | Loisir Orientation Vercors | France | YES |
45. | Gessl Konrad | 8040301 | M18 | Youth team ASKOE Austria | Austria | YES |
46. | Poirson Marius | 1408130 | M18 | Youth team ASKOE Austria | Austria | YES |
47. | Kohlbacher Thomas | 8282013 | M18 | Youth team ASKOE Austria | Austria | YES |
48. | Königstorfer Jonas | 7117007 | M18 | Youth team ASKOE Austria | Austria | YES |
49. | Guinot Thibaut | 9020400 | M18 | Talant Sport Orientation | France | YES |
50. | Edsen Jens | 800092 | M18 | Nordvest ok | Denmark | YES |
51. | Bonnet-viala Pierre | 40226 | M18 | Azimut Orientation Castres | France | YES |
52. | Le Cam Tom | 8224422 | M18 | Club Rennais de CO | France | YES |
53. | Roger Anton | 1077836 | M18 | GRIFCO | France | YES |
54. | Pannier Axel | 1077818 | M18 | GRIFCO | France | YES |
55. | Peyrin Mathis | 1001953 | M18 | Balise 63 | France | YES |
56. | Vogt Moritz | 7040901 | M18 | Team Sachsen | Germany | YES |
57. | Holfeld Anton | 7208008 | M18 | Team Sachsen | Germany | YES |
58. | Hänsel Ole | 9152000 | M18 | Team Sachsen | Germany | YES |
59. | Hempel Paul | 8606423 | M18 | Team Sachsen | Germany | YES |
60. | Klein Marek | 2068140 | M18 | Team Sachsen | Germany | YES |
61. | Casanova Riccardo | 8152024 | M18 | German Orienteering Team | Germany | YES |
62. | Höck Kilian | 2041759 | M18 | German Orienteering Team | Germany | YES |
63. | Kapischke Arne | 7003450 | M18 | German Orienteering Team | Germany | YES |
64. | Lorenz Timon | 7110400 | M18 | German Orienteering Team | Germany | YES |
65. | Wengler Carlo | 7130401 | M18 | German Orienteering Team | Germany | YES |
66. | Størmer Emil | 9201373 | M18 | Fossum IF | Norway | YES |
67. | Key Aston | 8642133 | M18 | Melbourne Forest Racers | Australia | |
68. | Boutinet Jules | 2018785 | M18 | Charente Orientation Feuillade | France | YES |
69. | Pigeon Thomas | 9722001 | M18 | Vikazim | France | YES |
70. | Keanrs Ciaran | 1395947 | M18 | Fingal Orienteers | Ireland | YES |
71. | Merims Yoav | 9201673 | M18 | Emek Hefer OC | Israel | YES |
72. | Salomon Noam | 7023008 | M18 | Emek Hefer OC | Israel | YES |
73. | Loss Nikolas | 2042349 | M18 | Junior Team Trentino | Italy | YES |
74. | Rizzà Samuele | 2025440 | M18 | Junior Team Trentino | Italy | YES |
75. | Libardoni Luca | 7207334 | M18 | Junior Team Trentino | Italy | YES |
76. | Palumbo Pietro | 2031992 | M18 | Junior Team Trentino | Italy | YES |
M20 |
1. | Krekels Simon | 7002052 | M20 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
2. | Gennaro Mathis | 1392675 | M20 | ORIENT'ALP | France | YES |
3. | Elias Guilhem | 7001939 | M20 | ACA Aix Provence | France | YES |
4. | Leduc Benjamin | 9041998 | M20 | BriveCorrèzeCO | France | YES |
5. | Vergnaud Alexandre | 7021299 | M20 | BriveCorrèzeCO | France | YES |
6. | Ferrand Antonin | 1390197 | M20 | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 | France | YES |
7. | Ghibaudo Simon | 9151298 | M20 | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 | France | YES |
8. | Astrade Gaspard | 2048365 | M20 | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | YES |
9. | Škarabot Matej | 1908999 | M20 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | YES |
10. | Strobel Arnd | 7626785 | M20 | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
11. | Haberkorn Guilhem | 1210502 | M20 | ADOC | France | YES |
12. | Seguin Simon | 9073775 | M20 | ADOC | France | YES |
13. | Battista Clément | 1330826 | M20 | SAGC Cestas | France | YES |
14. | Jambon Clément | 1590049 | M20 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
15. | Hlavac Ondrej | 232732 | M20 | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
16. | Grattepanche Florent | 1590066 | M20 | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | YES |
17. | Manni Théo | 1440136 | M20 | Nantes Atlantique Orientation | France | YES |
18. | Vincent Alexandre | 7171999 | M20 | Nantes Atlantique Orientation | France | YES |
19. | Van De Ghinste Grégoire | 1030599 | M20 | Haut Niveau Belgique | Belgium | YES |
20. | Ferrand Guillaume | 8211099 | M20 | Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation Hérault | France | YES |
21. | Legrand Mathis | 424040 | M20 | OPA MONTIGNY | France | |
22. | Bestel Arnault | 9100299 | M20 | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | YES |
23. | Erbland Pierre | 7000970 | M20 | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | YES |
24. | Erbland Thomas | 2015882 | M20 | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | YES |
25. | Keuppens Wout | 8630913 | M20 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
26. | Toussaint Tom | 1770313 | M20 | CSLG MELUN | France | YES |
27. | Dixon Thomas | 2080007 | M20 | University of Bristol Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
28. | Wack Arnaud | 1680445 | M20 | co colmar | France | YES |
29. | Niskanen Janne | | M20 | Rasti-Hyry | Finland | YES |
30. | Lähdesmäki Mikko | 7211111 | M20 | Rasti-Hyry | Finland | YES |
31. | Friedländer Emil | 8606487 | M20 | Team Sachsen | Germany | YES |
32. | Bräuer Dennis | 9150799 | M20 | Team Sachsen | Germany | YES |
33. | Klein Cedrik | 7207178 | M20 | Team Sachsen | Germany | YES |
34. | Gawlitza Franz | 8606401 | M20 | Team Sachsen | Germany | YES |
35. | Koštejn Vít | 8657100 | M20 | #zaorgáč | Czech Republic | YES |
36. | Skvor Ota | 8656655 | M20 | OK Kamenice | Czech Republic | YES |
37. | Rehn Ville | 9911906 | M20 | Lynx | Finland | YES |
38. | Moisseron Baptiste | 1990990 | M20 | Vikazim | France | YES |
39. | Berguerre Damien | 1207420 | M20 | SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
40. | Dalfollo Alessio | 2025442 | M20 | Junior Team Trentino | Italy | YES |
41. | Ruuhiala Roope | 504955 | M20 | FIN-Hiisirasti | Finland | YES |
M21A LONG |
1. | Ribeyron Simon | | M21A LONG | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Monnet Cyril | | M21A LONG | Individuals/No club | | YES |
3. | Röhnert Max | 1051289 | M21A LONG | Post SV Dresden | Germany | YES |
4. | Fragnol Léo | 430851 | M21A LONG | O'Jura | France | YES |
5. | Ribier Emmanuel | 7001998 | M21A LONG | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 | France | YES |
6. | Bordet Pierre | 1187404 | M21A LONG | ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
7. | Demblon Florian | 8664185 | M21A LONG | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
8. | Hanzen Francois | 49113 | M21A LONG | CO Liège | Belgium | YES |
9. | Deben Jean-françois | 7590224 | M21A LONG | Sud O Lux | Belgium | YES |
10. | Henrotte Sebastien | | M21A LONG | Sud O Lux | Belgium | YES |
11. | Roy Vincent | 8260897 | M21A LONG | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
12. | Meynier François | 7004021 | M21A LONG | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
13. | Frandsen Peter Damgaard | 8071087 | M21A LONG | Kolding Orienterings Klub | Denmark | YES |
14. | Serrand Jonathan | 1000971 | M21A LONG | Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale Club | France | YES |
15. | Zschäckel Robin | 973101 | M21A LONG | Sonnenschein | Germany | YES |
16. | Pokorny Ondrej | 682686 | M21A LONG | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
17. | Sebastian Toulouse | 8211287 | M21A LONG | Pégase CO | Belgium | YES |
18. | Dache Julien | 1393007 | M21A LONG | Pégase CO | Belgium | YES |
19. | Brändli Adrian | 64979 | M21A LONG | OLC Winterthur | Switzerland | YES |
20. | Reichmuth Lukas | 8404163 | M21A LONG | OLC Winterthur | Switzerland | YES |
21. | Lott Frederic | 2027631 | M21A LONG | OPA MONTIGNY | France | YES |
22. | Kořínek Tomáš | 7003001 | M21A LONG | OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR | Czech Republic | YES |
23. | Pavlovec Jan | 9200728 | M21A LONG | OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR | Czech Republic | YES |
24. | Rissanen Jaakko | | M21A LONG | Lapin Veikot | Finland | YES |
25. | Blok Kristian | 1406288 | M21A LONG | OK SNAB | Denmark | YES |
26. | Blok Thomas | 1406296 | M21A LONG | OK SNAB | Denmark | YES |
27. | Pickering Matthew | 2080001 | M21A LONG | University of Bristol Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
28. | Whipple Matthew | 8657425 | M21A LONG | University of Bristol Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
29. | Kobr Tomáš | 1969696 | M21A LONG | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | Czech Republic | YES |
30. | Velkeris Janis | 8645141 | M21A LONG | Aluksne OK | Latvia | YES |
31. | Hoekx Jeroen | 7002030 | M21A LONG | SLOK | Belgium | YES |
32. | Srubar Michal | 2051488 | M21A LONG | Magnus Orienteering | Czech Republic | YES |
33. | Gálvez Muñoz Iván Antonio | 7204871 | M21A LONG | COMA | Spain | YES |
34. | Brauchli Stefan | 1392562 | M21A LONG | OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell | Switzerland | YES |
35. | Kaae-nielsen Mikkel | 999929 | M21A LONG | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
36. | Terpay Dmytro | 1415359 | M21A LONG | UNTS Warszawa | Poland | YES |
37. | Lau Kwok Sang | 1815997 | M21A LONG | Metropolitan Orienteering Club Ltd. | Hong Kong S.A.R., China | YES |
38. | Juntunen Jaakko | | M21A LONG | Kuhmon Peurat | Finland | YES |
39. | Afanasyev Alexey | 1394934 | M21A LONG | Magnit | Russia | YES |
40. | Daves Silvano | 238757 | M21A LONG | Junior Team Trentino | Italy | YES |
41. | Astrauskas Marius | 8402200 | M21A LONG | OSK Sakas | Lithuania | YES |
M21A SHORT |
1. | Zacharias Florian | 8074040 | M21A SHORT | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Von Dalowski Jan | 848210 | M21A SHORT | Post SV Dresden | Germany | YES |
3. | Moeser Uwe | 1424611 | M21A SHORT | Post SV Dresden | Germany | YES |
4. | Hubert Emeric | | M21A SHORT | ASUL Sports Nature | France | YES |
5. | Beltoise Vincent | 1999997 | M21A SHORT | ASUL Sports Nature | France | YES |
6. | Ruch Stefan | 8100267 | M21A SHORT | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
7. | GOIN Guillaume | 7848511 | M21A SHORT | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
8. | Lonchampt Loic | 7007000 | M21A SHORT | Balise 25 | France | YES |
9. | Baratti Diego | 8322222 | M21A SHORT | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
10. | Balmelli Giuliano | 9888744 | M21A SHORT | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
11. | Corsi Sandro | 8477777 | M21A SHORT | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
12. | Bertozzi Silvano | 9505555 | M21A SHORT | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
13. | Madonna Aldo | 8144444 | M21A SHORT | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
14. | Ponti Davide | 2036395 | M21A SHORT | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
15. | Theze Julien | 1007511 | M21A SHORT | Nature Orientation Saint Etienne | France | YES |
16. | Wittwer René | 8641448 | M21A SHORT | OLG Oberwil | Switzerland | YES |
17. | Brun Matthieu | 7551953 | M21A SHORT | C.S.PERTUIS | France | YES |
18. | Brütsch Oliver | 1410914 | M21A SHORT | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | YES |
19. | Popov Evgeni | 7203777 | M21A SHORT | Ufa-united | Russia | YES |
20. | Ruiz Ludovic | 1390909 | M21A SHORT | balise orientation albigeoise | France | YES |
21. | Krogh Frederik Erskov | 1401710 | M21A SHORT | OK Øst, Birkerød | Denmark | YES |
22. | Jourdain Romain | 1985120 | M21A SHORT | Poitiers Course d'Orientation | France | YES |
23. | Biron Adrien | 1897831 | M21A SHORT | Poitiers Course d'Orientation | France | YES |
24. | Samek Jakub | 1418767 | M21A SHORT | Universitni Sportovni Klub Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
25. | Nemecek Jan | 52282 | M21A SHORT | Universitni Sportovni Klub Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
26. | Kragh Jacob Laage | 202031 | M21A SHORT | OK PAN Aarhus | Denmark | YES |
27. | Spring Philipp | 8642239 | M21A SHORT | Thurgorienta | Switzerland | YES |
28. | Odermatt Thierry | 8333985 | M21A SHORT | C.O. Mulhouse | France | YES |
29. | Folino Nielsen Rasmus | 890425 | M21A SHORT | FIF Hillerod | Denmark | YES |
30. | Hohl Michael | 1406548 | M21A SHORT | OLG Weisslingen | Switzerland | YES |
31. | Hohl Severin | 7200249 | M21A SHORT | OLG Weisslingen | Switzerland | YES |
32. | Hohl Stefan | 2031024 | M21A SHORT | OLG Weisslingen | Switzerland | YES |
33. | Bornhauser Beat | 8011070 | M21A SHORT | OLG Weisslingen | Switzerland | YES |
34. | Juncker Guillaume | 2300811 | M21A SHORT | co colmar | France | YES |
35. | Zettel Christian | 8641371 | M21A SHORT | OLG Thun | Switzerland | YES |
36. | Clément-agoni Benjamin | 1010542 | M21A SHORT | Talant Sport Orientation | France | YES |
37. | Studer Dominic | 8625418 | M21A SHORT | OLG Murten | Switzerland | YES |
38. | Roche Guillaume | 7191015 | M21A SHORT | Balise 63 | France | YES |
39. | Saue Tanel | 8120574 | M21A SHORT | SK Mercury | Estonia | YES |
40. | Vainola Viljar | 842666 | M21A SHORT | SK Mercury | Estonia | YES |
41. | Guillou Quentin | 8001955 | M21A SHORT | CRCO | France | YES |
42. | Julien Gardeur | 35005 | M21A SHORT | Balise77 | France | YES |
43. | Jääoja Jussi | 1401642 | M21A SHORT | Paimion Rasti | Finland | YES |
44. | Pickles William | 551910 | M21A SHORT | Limestone Cowboys | United Kingdom | YES |
45. | Krüger Ronny | 8001979 | M21A SHORT | Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V. | Germany | YES |
46. | Köykkä Mikael | | M21A SHORT | Ilmajoen Kisailijat | Finland | |
47. | Scholz Jérémy | 2049125 | M21A SHORT | Sport Caussade Orientation | France | YES |
48. | Mahou Miguel Alvaro | 308375 | M21A SHORT | COTA | Spain | YES |
49. | Kwok Kin Kwan | 500270 | M21A SHORT | Orienteering Association of Hong Kong | Hong Kong S.A.R., China | YES |
50. | Goldner Yakir | 9220184 | M21A SHORT | Emek Hefer OC | Israel | YES |
51. | Firaha Dzmitry | 1919444 | M21A SHORT | Kölner OL-Team | Germany | YES |
52. | Yurok Anton | 502225 | M21A SHORT | Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V. | Germany | YES |
M21B |
1. | Sammier Erwan | 7690212 | M21B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Vogl Roland | 1680202 | M21B | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
3. | Dupont Christophe | 2112635 | M21B | ASUL Sports Nature | France | YES |
4. | Wilhelms John | 7901104 | M21B | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | YES |
5. | GIRARD Baptiste | 8623028 | M21B | Balise 25 | France | YES |
6. | Balák Otakar | 8525 | M21B | OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR | Czech Republic | YES |
7. | Kolařík Petr | | M21B | KOB Cesky Krumlov | Czech Republic | YES |
8. | Kral Jozef | 8627 | M21B | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | YES |
9. | Achilles Ingo | 1408129 | M21B | Youth team ASKOE Austria | Austria | YES |
10. | Berthold Noah | 1415266 | M21B | OLG Murten | Switzerland | YES |
11. | Béchir Daniel | | M21B | Club d'Orientation du CERN | Switzerland | YES |
12. | Grün François | | M21B | Belgian Big Fat Guys | Belgium | YES |
13. | Teller Lukas | 224386 | M21B | TSV Worpswede | Germany | YES |
14. | Kupriets Anton | 895135 | M21B | Leader-tour | Ukraine | |
15. | Müller Christoph | 1969820 | M21B | OLG Rymenzburg | Switzerland | YES |
M21E |
1. | Leplat Emmanuel | 554201 | M21E | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Krajicek Vojtech | 8988 | M21E | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Simakov Maxim | 889818 | M21E | BRIGHTNET | Russia | |
4. | Sogno Martin | 1660656 | M21E | ACA Aix Provence | France | YES |
5. | Tamuzs Janis | 1398849 | M21E | Ozons | Latvia | YES |
6. | Charbonnier Olivier | 7773777 | M21E | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 | France | YES |
7. | Rio Nicolas | 7200108 | M21E | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 | France | YES |
8. | LOCATELLI Yann | 8110478 | M21E | Course d'Orientation Coeur de Savoie | France | YES |
9. | Kern-gillard Mathieu | 7029208 | M21E | ASUL Sports Nature | France | YES |
10. | Van Der Meulen Nicolas | 1001945 | M21E | ASUL Sports Nature | France | YES |
11. | Basset Marian | 960229 | M21E | ASUL Sports Nature | France | YES |
12. | Rabourdin Thomas | 9001054 | M21E | ASUL Sports Nature | France | YES |
13. | Ruch Remo | 8131295 | M21E | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
14. | Tullie Doug | 503541 | M21E | Auld Reekie Orienteering Society | United Kingdom | YES |
15. | Coombs Duncan | 503537 | M21E | Auld Reekie Orienteering Society | United Kingdom | YES |
16. | Young Martin | 8641538 | M21E | Auld Reekie Orienteering Society | United Kingdom | YES |
17. | Lucas Baptiste | | M21E | ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
18. | Fleurent Theo | 1407900 | M21E | ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
19. | Krier Jean-françois | 1496112 | M21E | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | YES |
20. | Colomb Jean-baptiste | 7061981 | M21E | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | YES |
21. | Frascolla Adrien | 1210503 | M21E | ADOC | France | YES |
22. | Mertenat Quentin | 8632408 | M21E | CA Rosé | Switzerland | YES |
23. | Bastin Christian | 49084 | M21E | OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC | Belgium | YES |
24. | Dubois Rémi | 7590759 | M21E | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | |
25. | Desreumaux Arthur | 1060006 | M21E | Noyon Course d'Orientation | France | YES |
26. | Faucheux Cédric | 1077834 | M21E | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
27. | Arumí Rota Xavier | 7001017 | M21E | Nantes Atlantique Orientation | France | YES |
28. | Sandevoir Luc | 951403 | M21E | Orientation caennaise | France | YES |
29. | Perrin Arnaud | 1420103 | M21E | Nature Orientation Saint Etienne | France | YES |
30. | Jacoud Andy | 1420108 | M21E | Nature Orientation Saint Etienne | France | |
31. | Le Borgne Julien | 1603063 | M21E | Quimper orientation | France | YES |
32. | Veselý Kuba | 7209346 | M21E | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
33. | Navrátil Šimon | 681882 | M21E | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
34. | Landovský Tomáš | 8071491 | M21E | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
35. | Landovský Jakub | 7210114 | M21E | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
36. | Fischer Patrice | 2009332 | M21E | O'Bugey | France | YES |
37. | Faillard Vincent | 503132 | M21E | O'Bugey | France | YES |
38. | Saboul Damien | 2033758 | M21E | O'Bugey | France | YES |
39. | Aasheim Knut | 9200852 | M21E | Halden SK | Norway | YES |
40. | Chandezon Jean-luc | 503274 | M21E | Orientation Passion Avignon | France | YES |
41. | De Neyer Gilles | 7211833 | M21E | Haut Niveau Belgique | Belgium | YES |
42. | Curiger Thomas | 8133742 | M21E | OLC Kapreolo | Switzerland | YES |
43. | Kollenbach Leon | 8113007 | M21E | Ski-Club Helsa e.V. | Germany | YES |
44. | Roche Damien | 8131096 | M21E | Poitiers Course d'Orientation | France | YES |
45. | Moreau Noe | 841219 | M21E | VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
46. | Plagnol Francois | 681903 | M21E | VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
47. | Le Pennec Jean | 500796 | M21E | VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
48. | Dalberto Alban | 500795 | M21E | VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
49. | Forestier Aloïs | 7000956 | M21E | Boussole en Forez | France | YES |
50. | Legrand Timothée | 8222999 | M21E | OPA MONTIGNY | France | YES |
51. | Hjerrild Per | 890608 | M21E | OK PAN Aarhus | Denmark | YES |
52. | Munthe Jonas | 9120589 | M21E | OK PAN Aarhus | Denmark | |
53. | Frattari Giacomo | 7020692 | M21E | OK PAN Aarhus | Denmark | YES |
54. | Schøning Eskil | 931208 | M21E | OK PAN Aarhus | Denmark | YES |
55. | Karlsmose Svarer Tobias | 895157 | M21E | OK PAN Aarhus | Denmark | YES |
56. | Hjerrild Lars | | M21E | OK PAN Aarhus | Denmark | YES |
57. | Leeuws Evert | 800028 | M21E | Omega | Belgium | YES |
58. | Leeuws Wouter | 211613 | M21E | Omega | Belgium | YES |
59. | Vannier Fabrice | 1770320 | M21E | CSLG MELUN | France | YES |
60. | Zakouřil Vít | 886823 | M21E | OOB TJ Turnov | Czech Republic | YES |
61. | Schulhof Jan | 8627110 | M21E | OOB TJ Turnov | Czech Republic | YES |
62. | Blumenstein Bojan | 7255068 | M21E | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
63. | Haga Håvard | 9180230 | M21E | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
64. | Konring Anders | 8640540 | M21E | FIF Hillerod | Denmark | YES |
65. | Flasar Jan | 9418870 | M21E | KOB Cesky Krumlov | Czech Republic | YES |
66. | Bernard Christophe | 7502517 | M21E | O'Team Besançon | France | YES |
67. | Mathis Martin | 7120797 | M21E | O'Team Besançon | France | YES |
68. | Wack Xavier | 1680444 | M21E | co colmar | France | YES |
69. | Rindom Knudsen Henrik | 9005229 | M21E | OK MELFAR | Denmark | YES |
70. | Šmehlík Eduard | 515483 | M21E | Lejzcek OK | Czech Republic | YES |
71. | Švirák Ondřej | 995802 | M21E | Lejzcek OK | Czech Republic | YES |
72. | Azeb Karim | 553448 | M21E | Lejzcek OK | Czech Republic | YES |
73. | Bravený Vít | 888891 | M21E | Lejzcek OK | Czech Republic | YES |
74. | Remeš Petr | 7207364 | M21E | Lejzcek OK | Czech Republic | YES |
75. | Manak Michal | 224890 | M21E | Lejzcek OK | Czech Republic | YES |
76. | Ordóñez Ibáñez Sebastián | 1603393 | M21E | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
77. | Palmqvist Aslaksen Rasmus | 930807 | M21E | IFK Lidingö SOK | Sweden | YES |
78. | Russell-keely Bryan | | M21E | IFK Lidingö SOK | Sweden | |
79. | Rauturier Quentin | 1780796 | M21E | GRIFCO | France | YES |
80. | Legrand Timothée | 8222999 | M21E | GRIFCO | France | YES |
81. | Van Der Kleij Thomas | 850830 | M21E | SLOK | Belgium | YES |
82. | Fürst Matouš | 8651739 | M21E | #zaorgáč | Czech Republic | YES |
83. | Škoda Jakub | 1302790 | M21E | Slavia Liberec Orienteering | Czech Republic | YES |
84. | Thornton Alistair | 8272727 | M21E | Loughborough University Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
85. | Dlabaja Stepan | 8185818 | M21E | OK Kamenice | Czech Republic | YES |
86. | Horvát Petr | 8644873 | M21E | Magnus Orienteering | Czech Republic | YES |
87. | Tušar Peter | 1401615 | M21E | OK Azimut | Slovenia | YES |
88. | Serrallonga Arqués Marc | 8650855 | M21E | Grions Orientació | Spain | YES |
89. | Størmer Oskar | 8050596 | M21E | Fossum IF | Norway | YES |
90. | Egger Jonas | 8629583 | M21E | OLK Fricktal | Switzerland | YES |
91. | Lehner Korbinian | 8112255 | M21E | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
92. | Hägler Kaspar | 8629567 | M21E | OLV Baselland / ANCO | Switzerland | YES |
93. | Thrane Hansen Simon | 7202757 | M21E | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
94. | Kurz Florian | 8180297 | M21E | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
95. | Zingg Luca | 8030693 | M21E | bussola ok | Switzerland | YES |
96. | Denzler Alain | 8629564 | M21E | OLG Welsikon | Switzerland | YES |
97. | Hellmueller Sven | 8632399 | M21E | OLG Welsikon | Switzerland | YES |
98. | Zimmermann Štěpán | 911220 | M21E | SK Zabovresky Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
99. | Chloupek Adam | 995849 | M21E | SK Zabovresky Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
100. | Svantesson Rasmus | 9510053 | M21E | OK PAN Kristianstad | Sweden | YES |
101. | Tveite Håvard | | M21E | Ås-NMBU Orientering | Norway | YES |
102. | Birtwistle Duncan | 8003872 | M21E | Octavian Droobers | United Kingdom | YES |
103. | Gardner William | 8090493 | M21E | Octavian Droobers | United Kingdom | YES |
104. | Meier Christoph | 8241293 | M21E | OLV Baselland | Switzerland | YES |
105. | Bjørseth Carl Henrik | 7080268 | M21E | Tønsberg OL | Norway | YES |
106. | Kubelka Tomáš | 8644885 | M21E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
107. | Gaio Aaron | 1711117 | M21E | G.S. Pavione | Italy | YES |
108. | Peter Mathias | 887836 | M21E | OLC Graz | Austria | YES |
109. | Pauser Jakob | 895100 | M21E | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | Austria | YES |
110. | Vanhanen Konsta | 8647276 | M21E | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | Finland | YES |
111. | Lau Kwun Him Himmy | 1814586 | M21E | South London Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
112. | Huber-Svensson Raffael | 8629576 | M21E | OLG Säuliamt | Switzerland | YES |
113. | Chechik Yasha | 348533 | M21E | Slow | United Kingdom | YES |
M21 ULTIMATE |
1. | Burda Matej | 8200008 | M21 ULTIMATE | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Totusaus Benet | 8246718 | M21 ULTIMATE | Badalona Orientació | Spain | YES |
3. | Verdin Baptiste | 1710989 | M21 ULTIMATE | ORIENT'ALP | France | YES |
4. | Michel Thibaud | 1381041 | M21 ULTIMATE | ORIENT'ALP | France | YES |
5. | Rollier Baptiste | 8629571 | M21 ULTIMATE | ANCO | Switzerland | YES |
6. | Lauenstein Marc | 8653060 | M21 ULTIMATE | ANCO | Switzerland | YES |
7. | Müller Philipp | 6064088 | M21 ULTIMATE | Post SV Dresden | Germany | YES |
8. | Gonon Francois | 9790423 | M21 ULTIMATE | O'Jura | France | YES |
9. | Blanc Tranchant Olivier | 9422410 | M21 ULTIMATE | O'Jura | France | YES |
10. | Merino Pierrick | 1115255 | M21 ULTIMATE | ASUL Sports Nature | France | YES |
11. | Falcone Léo | 221370 | M21 ULTIMATE | Corbière Orientation Raid Evasion | France | YES |
12. | Solé Llobet Quim | 1301729 | M21 ULTIMATE | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
13. | Fumey Clément | 8174040 | M21 ULTIMATE | ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
14. | Van der Ouderaa François | 1311870 | M21 ULTIMATE | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | YES |
15. | Demeuse Clément | 8664165 | M21 ULTIMATE | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
16. | Jacobs Jerome | 8643367 | M21 ULTIMATE | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
17. | Cantoreggi Filippo | 8180201 | M21 ULTIMATE | Sele TI | Switzerland | YES |
18. | Ren Manuele | 8311001 | M21 ULTIMATE | Sele TI | Switzerland | YES |
19. | Rizzi Luca | 8123999 | M21 ULTIMATE | Sele TI | Switzerland | YES |
20. | Guglielmetti Gianni | 8055555 | M21 ULTIMATE | Sele TI | Switzerland | YES |
21. | Corsi Reto | 8066666 | M21 ULTIMATE | Sele TI | Switzerland | YES |
22. | Degiorgi Nicola | 8155555 | M21 ULTIMATE | Sele TI | Switzerland | YES |
23. | Garbani Oreste | 8141298 | M21 ULTIMATE | Sele TI | Switzerland | YES |
24. | Corsi Siro | 8455555 | M21 ULTIMATE | Sele TI | Switzerland | |
25. | Bedós Lluís | 8650851 | M21 ULTIMATE | Xinoxano Orientació | Spain | YES |
26. | Neumann Josef | 1984123 | M21 ULTIMATE | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
27. | Kääriäinen Tomi | 1142009 | M21 ULTIMATE | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
28. | Muller Denis | 7035055 | M21 ULTIMATE | Raid Orientation Paris | France | YES |
29. | Risse Térence | 8632407 | M21 ULTIMATE | CA Rosé | Switzerland | YES |
30. | Chromý Adam | 8008841 | M21 ULTIMATE | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
31. | Lepoutre Benjamin | 1590714 | M21 ULTIMATE | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | YES |
32. | Crefcoeur Liévin | 8633666 | M21 ULTIMATE | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | YES |
33. | Crefcoeur Philippe | 8633664 | M21 ULTIMATE | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | YES |
34. | Hofmans Benjamin | 9910912 | M21 ULTIMATE | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | |
35. | Deletre Maxime | 590756 | M21 ULTIMATE | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | |
36. | Haltz Louis | 1590018 | M21 ULTIMATE | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | YES |
37. | Radondy Theo | 1590705 | M21 ULTIMATE | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | YES |
38. | Dumas Arnaud | 7002018 | M21 ULTIMATE | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
39. | Bendák Jan | 7681889 | M21 ULTIMATE | OK99 Hradec Králové | Czech Republic | YES |
40. | Chareyre Valentin | 7575007 | M21 ULTIMATE | Nantes Atlantique Orientation | France | YES |
41. | Valentin Téo | 1770321 | M21 ULTIMATE | Nantes Atlantique Orientation | France | YES |
42. | Chabance Maxime | 944201 | M21 ULTIMATE | Nature Orientation Saint Etienne | France | YES |
43. | Roux Corentin | 9003009 | M21 ULTIMATE | Nature Orientation Saint Etienne | France | |
44. | Pruzina Paul | 8000123 | M21 ULTIMATE | Lagan Valley Orienteers | Ireland | YES |
45. | Bredo Thomas | 49119 | M21 ULTIMATE | Haut Niveau Belgique | Belgium | YES |
46. | Schubnell Lukas | 8000141 | M21 ULTIMATE | OLC Winterthur | Switzerland | YES |
47. | Schwab Alexander | 8642068 | M21 ULTIMATE | OLregioolten | Switzerland | YES |
48. | Würsten Patrick | 8030799 | M21 ULTIMATE | OLG KTV Altdorf | Switzerland | YES |
49. | Würsten Marcel | 8200995 | M21 ULTIMATE | OLG KTV Altdorf | Switzerland | YES |
50. | Schamberger Pierre | 1302704 | M21 ULTIMATE | C.O. Mulhouse | France | YES |
51. | Odermatt Brian | 8200877 | M21 ULTIMATE | C.O. Mulhouse | France | YES |
52. | Pezzati Tobia | 1591996 | M21 ULTIMATE | SCOM Mendrisio | Switzerland | YES |
53. | Schou Morten | 752203 | M21 ULTIMATE | OK SNAB | Denmark | YES |
54. | Seimbille Denis | 7757792 | M21 ULTIMATE | Toutes Orientations Meaux | France | YES |
55. | Soucat Cyril | 1271284 | M21 ULTIMATE | Toutes Orientations Meaux | France | YES |
56. | Dobra Tom | 7746016 | M21 ULTIMATE | University of Bristol Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
57. | Lai Michael | 2080002 | M21 ULTIMATE | University of Bristol Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
58. | Mitchell Ben | 9711993 | M21 ULTIMATE | University of Bristol Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
59. | Oliveras Ferrer Sergi | 8650845 | M21 ULTIMATE | ALIGOTS | Spain | YES |
60. | Martí Romaní Eloi | 8650835 | M21 ULTIMATE | ALIGOTS | Spain | YES |
61. | Tali Uku-laur | 16712073 | M21 ULTIMATE | Harju KEK RSK | Estonia | YES |
62. | Güdel Yannis | 8231294 | M21 ULTIMATE | OLG Murten | Switzerland | YES |
63. | Poulain Yannick | 1603780 | M21 ULTIMATE | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | YES |
64. | Struckmann Magnus | 960510 | M21 ULTIMATE | Braunschweiger MTV | Germany | YES |
65. | Kundisch Wieland | 1985456 | M21 ULTIMATE | Team Sachsen | Germany | YES |
66. | Vokes Philip | 8235623 | M21 ULTIMATE | Loughborough University Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
67. | Gajda Jan | 9201064 | M21 ULTIMATE | Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
68. | Leideck Karsten | 8060305 | M21 ULTIMATE | German Orienteering Team | Germany | YES |
69. | Prieto Del Campo Alvaro | 8051295 | M21 ULTIMATE | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
70. | Friedrichs Bjarne | 8280690 | M21 ULTIMATE | MTV Seesen | Germany | YES |
71. | Aschwanden Yves | 8636068 | M21 ULTIMATE | OLG Goldau | Switzerland | YES |
72. | Laško Nico | 1000989 | M21 ULTIMATE | Belgian Big Fat Guys | Belgium | YES |
73. | Derenne Thibaut | 8643983 | M21 ULTIMATE | Animation Sillery Orientation | France | YES |
74. | Seppi Marco | 8644460 | M21 ULTIMATE | CUS BOLOGNA | Italy | YES |
75. | Lilje Kilian | 8171995 | M21 ULTIMATE | TSV Worpswede | Germany | YES |
76. | Topp Jan Felix | 502913 | M21 ULTIMATE | TSV Worpswede | Germany | YES |
77. | Corbett Cillin | 8321238 | M21 ULTIMATE | CorkO | Ireland | YES |
78. | Pierre Martinez | 1997313 | M21 ULTIMATE | bros | France | YES |
79. | Courtois Yoann | 8622643 | M21 ULTIMATE | Loisir Orientation Sanchey | France | YES |
80. | D'harreville Renaud | | M21 ULTIMATE | Loisir Orientation Sanchey | France | YES |
81. | Barbone Giacomo | 1006265 | M21 ULTIMATE | Agorosso | Italy | YES |
82. | Yordanov Teodor | 1840330 | M21 ULTIMATE | OC München | Germany | YES |
83. | Berger Ananda | 8070702 | M21 ULTIMATE | ASOP ERSTEIN | France | YES |
84. | Berger Shankara Ischa | 8060609 | M21 ULTIMATE | ASOP ERSTEIN | France | YES |
85. | Anttolainen Aleksi | 8639451 | M21 ULTIMATE | Lahden Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
M35 |
1. | Blot Grégory | 1780731 | M35 | POP | France | YES |
2. | Léonardon Joachim | 1030281 | M35 | ORIENT'ALP | France | YES |
3. | Bader Leif | 821111 | M35 | Post SV Dresden | Germany | YES |
4. | Bouvier william | 8226300 | M35 | BriveCorrèzeCO | France | YES |
5. | Michaud Thomas | 1260181 | M35 | O'Jura | France | YES |
6. | Tamuzs Kristaps | 1680409 | M35 | Ozons | Latvia | YES |
7. | Benacek Philippe | 9101112 | M35 | Course d'Orientation Coeur de Savoie | France | YES |
8. | Dunhill Laurent | 7190780 | M35 | ASUL Sports Nature | France | YES |
9. | Bernade Bruno | 2054310 | M35 | ASUL Sports Nature | France | YES |
10. | Mazan Vincent | | M35 | Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orientation | France | YES |
11. | Daví Recasens Daniel | 1470666 | M35 | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
12. | Bregnac Olivier | 1077404 | M35 | ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
13. | Bregnac Xavier | 1197404 | M35 | ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
14. | Bialou Julien | 8001968 | M35 | NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58 | France | YES |
15. | Coquelet Guillem | 1590027 | M35 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
16. | Novotny Tomas | 9410 | M35 | OK99 Hradec Králové | Czech Republic | YES |
17. | Mileo Julien | 7020979 | M35 | Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
18. | Sylla Amadou | 1000942 | M35 | Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale Club | France | YES |
19. | Naef Michael | 1983000 | M35 | OLG Bern | Switzerland | YES |
20. | Dobbs Neil | 870087 | M35 | Waterford Orienteers | Ireland | YES |
21. | Nurminen Ville-veikko | | M35 | Suosmeren Salpa | Finland | YES |
22. | Sciora Pierre | 9830412 | M35 | C.S.PERTUIS | France | YES |
23. | Chalopin Mathieu | 831119 | M35 | C.S.PERTUIS | France | YES |
24. | Deferm Sam | 1001017 | M35 | Borasca | Belgium | YES |
25. | Hrivna Stepan | | M35 | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
26. | Garcia Crespo Jose Manuel | 8633194 | M35 | COMA | Spain | YES |
27. | Roztoptannyy Alexey | 9200373 | M35 | Ufa-united | Russia | YES |
28. | Fenech Sylvain | 2015554 | M35 | balise orientation albigeoise | France | YES |
29. | Petrevičius Aras | 1719908 | M35 | Fortuna OSK | Lithuania | YES |
30. | Prud'homme Maël | 1968523 | M35 | Club d'Orientation Lorientais | France | YES |
31. | Guiot Alexis | 902973 | M35 | ASCO | France | YES |
32. | Suire Sebastien | 2042789 | M35 | Charente Maritime Orientation | France | YES |
33. | Catalon Sébastien | 1001018 | M35 | Toutes Orientations Meaux | France | YES |
34. | Dantin Christophe | 1772081 | M35 | Toutes Orientations Meaux | France | YES |
35. | Variot Benjamin | 1451541 | M35 | Toutes Orientations Meaux | France | YES |
36. | Pou Martí Narcís | 8650830 | M35 | ALIGOTS | Spain | YES |
37. | Pasquasy Fabien | 7222517 | M35 | O'Team Besançon | France | YES |
38. | Marguier Aurelien | 7252517 | M35 | O'Team Besançon | France | YES |
39. | Amat Muñoz Marc | 8650852 | M35 | NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE | France | YES |
40. | Peñaranda Marcos Tomas | 7200028 | M35 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | YES |
41. | Burgos Fernández Nacho | 7171719 | M35 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | YES |
42. | Knudsen Peter | 9200367 | M35 | OK MELFAR | Denmark | YES |
43. | Kristiansen Jesper Lindahl | 1407790 | M35 | OK MELFAR | Denmark | YES |
44. | Alvarez Prieto Jose Luis | 1979705 | M35 | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
45. | Quin Andrew | 7780916 | M35 | IFK Lidingö SOK | Sweden | YES |
46. | Ubeira Roi | 7203792 | M35 | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
47. | Vilaredes Solé Jordi | 7202259 | M35 | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
48. | Lynch Shane | 7201844 | M35 | Cork Orienteering Club | Ireland | YES |
49. | Lenk Andreas | 1802201 | M35 | Team Sachsen | Germany | YES |
50. | Berni Fabrizio | 2101410 | M35 | Polisportiva Besanese | Italy | YES |
51. | Rocca Simone | 8642002 | M35 | Polisportiva Besanese | Italy | |
52. | Manuel Ruiz Juan | 8647697 | M35 | ADCON | Spain | YES |
53. | Fitó Ferré David | 1603320 | M35 | UES Sabadell | Spain | YES |
54. | Leiva Cardenas Francisco | 8304007 | M35 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | YES |
55. | Koenig Thomas | 8420842 | M35 | CO Guin | Switzerland | YES |
56. | Chevalier Cédric | 7001994 | M35 | orientation 87 | France | YES |
57. | Lafarge Gaspard | 1099495 | M35 | CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE BOURG-EN-BRESSE | France | YES |
58. | Bezzi Marco | 1392122 | M35 | Junior Team Trentino | Italy | YES |
59. | Sandri Eddy | 1406189 | M35 | Junior Team Trentino | Italy | YES |
60. | Posthouwer Roelof | 8130578 | M35 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | YES |
M35 ULTIMATE |
1. | Ocvirk Edi | 750723 | M35 ULTIMATE | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
2. | Vervoort Wim | 8630901 | M35 ULTIMATE | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
3. | Cochey Benoît | 7728277 | M35 ULTIMATE | ORIENT'ALP | France | YES |
4. | Denier Simon | 1061511 | M35 ULTIMATE | ORIENT'ALP | France | YES |
5. | Hirter Thomas | 1406374 | M35 ULTIMATE | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
6. | Inman Jason | 1401777 | M35 ULTIMATE | Forth Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
7. | Vuillemard Jeremy | 706072 | M35 ULTIMATE | O'ZONE 88 | France | YES |
8. | Schrago Gregoire | 1393022 | M35 ULTIMATE | CA Rosé | Switzerland | YES |
9. | Milan Pavel | 7070007 | M35 ULTIMATE | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
10. | Vedra David | 436405 | M35 ULTIMATE | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
11. | Ptacek Ondrej | 2083358 | M35 ULTIMATE | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
12. | Dousek Robert | 2067213 | M35 ULTIMATE | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
13. | Mahieu Pierre | 1590718 | M35 ULTIMATE | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | YES |
14. | Amerijckx Christophe | 9061683 | M35 ULTIMATE | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | YES |
15. | Renard Damien | 800220 | M35 ULTIMATE | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
16. | Boulmier Alain | 1000708 | M35 ULTIMATE | co amberieu | France | YES |
17. | PICARD Vincent | 750920 | M35 ULTIMATE | MUC Orientation | France | YES |
18. | Odermatt Alex | 1281966 | M35 ULTIMATE | C.O. Mulhouse | France | YES |
19. | Tryner Peter | 8310374 | M35 ULTIMATE | South Yorkshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
20. | Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso | 7203688 | M35 ULTIMATE | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | YES |
21. | Dalibard Nicolas | 8290674 | M35 ULTIMATE | co colmar | France | YES |
22. | Karatay Gemma | 8434357 | M35 ULTIMATE | Badenoch and Strathspey OC | United Kingdom | YES |
23. | Karatay Mehmet | 716617 | M35 ULTIMATE | Badenoch and Strathspey OC | United Kingdom | YES |
24. | Brantner Martin | 7113114 | M35 ULTIMATE | HSV Wiener Neustadt | Austria | YES |
25. | Veitsberger Martin | 8161274 | M35 ULTIMATE | OJE Wappler | Austria | YES |
26. | Srb Alexander | 8030573 | M35 ULTIMATE | OJE Wappler | Austria | YES |
27. | Aubets Ramon | 9991971 | M35 ULTIMATE | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
28. | Pinker Marcus | 500999 | M35 ULTIMATE | Cork Orienteering Club | Ireland | YES |
29. | Kocbach Jan | 721224 | M35 ULTIMATE | Fana IL | Norway | YES |
30. | Frontela Mucientes Ángel | 7999666 | M35 ULTIMATE | Frontela-O | Spain | YES |
31. | Hernández Fernández Antonio | 1933232 | M35 ULTIMATE | Frontela-O | Spain | YES |
32. | Rybakov Oleksandr | 895119 | M35 ULTIMATE | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | Luxembourg | YES |
M40 |
1. | Tardy Olivier | 1978000 | M40 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Constant Nicolas | 7705016 | M40 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
3. | Zagars Ivars | 8385777 | M40 | Ozons OK | Latvia | YES |
4. | Linins Girts | 8657191 | M40 | Ozons OK | Latvia | YES |
5. | Zandersons Andris | 8399587 | M40 | Ozons OK | Latvia | YES |
6. | Soika Uvis | 7788888 | M40 | Ozons OK | Latvia | YES |
7. | Mari Pau | 1393245 | M40 | Badalona Orientació | Spain | YES |
8. | Chagnon Stéphane | 1114444 | M40 | POP | France | YES |
9. | Larose Eric | 1381007 | M40 | ORIENT'ALP | France | YES |
10. | Chabanol Matthieu | 208130 | M40 | ORIENT'ALP | France | YES |
11. | Hamel David | 7000188 | M40 | ANCO | Switzerland | YES |
12. | Champigny Laurent | 1396361 | M40 | ACA Aix Provence | France | YES |
13. | Albin Cédric | 1019037 | M40 | BriveCorrèzeCO | France | YES |
14. | Dupuy Francis | 9002009 | M40 | BriveCorrèzeCO | France | YES |
15. | Retion Silvain | 9001818 | M40 | BriveCorrèzeCO | France | YES |
16. | Ghibaudo Nicolas | 1974722 | M40 | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 | France | YES |
17. | Reboullet Olivier | 1001026 | M40 | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 | France | YES |
18. | Rouiller Thomas | 780513 | M40 | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 | France | YES |
19. | Thouret Herve | 1485410 | M40 | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 | France | YES |
20. | Andrieux Xavier | 1730522 | M40 | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | YES |
21. | Jehl Julien | 2054302 | M40 | ASUL Sports Nature | France | YES |
22. | Plumey Bruno | 7000996 | M40 | ASUL Sports Nature | France | |
23. | Sedat Pierre-marie | 7171715 | M40 | ASUL Sports Nature | France | YES |
24. | Schutjes Stefaan | 4944 | M40 | hamok | Belgium | YES |
25. | Souweine Gerald | 1191919 | M40 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | YES |
26. | Mena Raposo Jose | 1421620 | M40 | ADOL | Spain | YES |
27. | Mühlstädt Gunnar | 2041753 | M40 | SV Robotron Dresden | Germany | YES |
28. | Debaere Filiep | 9101416 | M40 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | YES |
29. | Mazy Alain | 7211791 | M40 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
30. | Porta Calandre Raül | 9101111 | M40 | Xinoxano Orientació | Spain | YES |
31. | Ledesma Piedra Abel | 8018471 | M40 | Xinoxano Orientació | Spain | YES |
32. | Colom Pich Xavi | 8651390 | M40 | Xinoxano Orientació | Spain | YES |
33. | Viladés Jové Jordi | 8657360 | M40 | Xinoxano Orientació | Spain | YES |
34. | Vis Iwan | 7002040 | M40 | Sud O Lux | Belgium | YES |
35. | Sence Stephane | 8002069 | M40 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
36. | Sedlar Petr | 410254 | M40 | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
37. | Ren Michele | 8201272 | M40 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
38. | Bernasconi Daniele | 8120573 | M40 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
39. | Pedrini Gigi | 8230967 | M40 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
40. | Castelli Stefano | 8091075 | M40 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
41. | Chiodoni Andrea | 8030670 | M40 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
42. | Bozzolo Marco | 7202639 | M40 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
43. | Brambilla Stefano | 7202253 | M40 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
44. | Daem Adriaan | 8001949 | M40 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
45. | Pelletier Grégory | 1001986 | M40 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
46. | Poulain Nicolas | 7001986 | M40 | Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
47. | Levijoki Sami | 7002140 | M40 | Hiidenkiertäjät | Finland | YES |
48. | Vergé Pierre-marie | 7005014 | M40 | Nantes Atlantique Orientation | France | YES |
49. | Mena Sébastien | 40174 | M40 | Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale Club | France | YES |
50. | Gaufillet Pierre | 7030226 | M40 | Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale Club | France | YES |
51. | Cecka Jiri | 7756 | M40 | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | Czech Republic | YES |
52. | Discher Jean-Marc | 1404073 | M40 | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | |
53. | Ctrnact Jiri | 231948 | M40 | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
54. | Barrere Benoit | 2015558 | M40 | balise orientation albigeoise | France | YES |
55. | Sillien Nicolas | 8010103 | M40 | Pégase CO | Belgium | YES |
56. | Krylov Nikolay | 9200321 | M40 | OMEGA RUSSIA | Russia | YES |
57. | Meunier Frédéric | 7703077 | M40 | co amberieu | France | YES |
58. | Grimault Freddy | 2000209 | M40 | Poitiers Course d'Orientation | France | YES |
59. | Huguet François | 8181276 | M40 | VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
60. | CROS Emmanuel | 7070505 | M40 | VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
61. | Degand Guillaume | 1001998 | M40 | Boussole en Forez | France | YES |
62. | Jadenkus Evaldas | 7206321 | M40 | Azuolas | Lithuania | YES |
63. | Tamosevicius Tomas | 7752466 | M40 | Azuolas | Lithuania | YES |
64. | Hergott Julien | 8120777 | M40 | Jura Sports Orientation | France | YES |
65. | Benas Philippe | 1390582 | M40 | Jura Sports Orientation | France | YES |
66. | Kazlauskas Tadas | 8644550 | M40 | Fortuna OSK | Lithuania | YES |
67. | Arno Yves | 7208660 | M40 | Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | YES |
68. | Stene Per Øyvind | 1421895 | M40 | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
69. | Riuro Ponce Jordi | 8650850 | M40 | ALIGOTS | Spain | YES |
70. | Preston Andrew | 8641881 | M40 | South Yorkshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
71. | Domènech Amorós Jordi | 7201323 | M40 | ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'Esporles | Spain | YES |
72. | Erdinger Fabrice | 8210175 | M40 | co colmar | France | YES |
73. | Reich Yann | 1603130 | M40 | co colmar | France | YES |
74. | Lesquer David | 1006475 | M40 | Raidlink's 07 | France | YES |
75. | Chifflet François | 2004804 | M40 | Raidlink's 07 | France | YES |
76. | Nogues Llevat Josep Ma | 502940 | M40 | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
77. | Cionoiu Gheorghe | 2041785 | M40 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
78. | Clarena Riera Vicenç | 8041276 | M40 | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | YES |
79. | Puchegger Stephan | 8000026 | M40 | OJE Wappler | Austria | YES |
80. | Lefebvre François | 425377 | M40 | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | YES |
81. | Brunot Yoann | 9590919 | M40 | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | YES |
82. | Frayssinet Laurent | 1810420 | M40 | Azimut Orientation Castres | France | YES |
83. | Christophe Mazan | 1810408 | M40 | Azimut Orientation Castres | France | YES |
84. | Contrepois Robin | 9002022 | M40 | Balise 63 | France | YES |
85. | Korrol Mati | 8001313 | M40 | SK Mercury | Estonia | YES |
86. | Piht Danilo | 8089099 | M40 | SK Mercury | Estonia | YES |
87. | Klementsov Margus | 8200572 | M40 | SK Mercury | Estonia | YES |
88. | Kärger Wieland | 8030178 | M40 | Team Sachsen | Germany | YES |
89. | Alcock David | 563588 | M40 | Airienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
90. | Lemmel Hartmut | 46373 | M40 | Track Detectors | Austria | YES |
91. | Pikkarainen Toni | | M40 | Espoon Akilles | Finland | YES |
92. | Fargas Vila Jordi | 1008302 | M40 | UPC | Spain | YES |
93. | Gally Stéphane | 8010018 | M40 | Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon | France | YES |
94. | Huber Philipp | 1974218 | M40 | OLV Zug | Switzerland | YES |
95. | Baillie Stéphane | 430878 | M40 | Club d'Orientation du CERN | Switzerland | YES |
96. | Lautrete Pierre | 9025105 | M40 | Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde | France | YES |
97. | Moseley Peter | 2096643 | M40 | Manchester and District Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
98. | Nielsen Nicolaj | 981615 | M40 | Horsens OK | Denmark | YES |
99. | Flandrin Gauthier | 1620813 | M40 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | YES |
100. | Grooss Jesper | 263560 | M40 | Allerød OrienteringsKlub | Denmark | YES |
101. | Zakouril Vasek | 8006888 | M40 | USK Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
102. | Salavs Dzintars | | M40 | OK Kapa | Latvia | YES |
103. | Venhauer Bernhard | 8000038 | M40 | OLC Union Viktring | Austria | YES |
104. | Johansson Magnus | 730808 | M40 | Nyköpings OK | Sweden | YES |
105. | Corbi Vicedo Pablo | 502943 | M40 | CM Hospitalet | Spain | YES |
M45 |
1. | Juillan Nicolas | 1730510 | M45 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | De Mits Yves | 1001926 | M45 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
3. | Richard Yann | 2006057 | M45 | 7205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72 | France | YES |
4. | Gennaro Benoit | 1395358 | M45 | ORIENT'ALP | France | YES |
5. | Reynaud Cédric | 1301723 | M45 | ORIENT'ALP | France | YES |
6. | Bressoulaly Jerome | 1130742 | M45 | ACA Aix Provence | France | YES |
7. | Estela Olivier | 1600633 | M45 | ACA Aix Provence | France | YES |
8. | Dudout Benoît | 9000014 | M45 | ACA Aix Provence | France | YES |
9. | Bourgeois Jean Damien | 9001984 | M45 | BriveCorrèzeCO | France | YES |
10. | Barge Bruno | 1000994 | M45 | O'Jura | France | YES |
11. | Dannecker Gilles | 1390192 | M45 | O'Jura | France | |
12. | Bobin Philippe | 8010024 | M45 | O'Jura | France | YES |
13. | Arondeau Denis | 780169 | M45 | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 | France | YES |
14. | Janod François | 1733509 | M45 | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | YES |
15. | Body Jean-laurent | 8191920 | M45 | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | YES |
16. | Fredberg Thomas | 8440001 | M45 | Silkeborg OK | Denmark | YES |
17. | Ecarnot Jean Francois | 7699022 | M45 | ASUL Sports Nature | France | YES |
18. | MARI Olivier | 7030572 | M45 | Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orientation | France | YES |
19. | Dabin Stephane | 7061501 | M45 | Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orientation | France | YES |
20. | Škarabot Miha | 7841967 | M45 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | YES |
21. | Anderluh Gregor | 305954 | M45 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | YES |
22. | Cavarroc Jerome | 921972 | M45 | Corbière Orientation Raid Evasion | France | YES |
23. | Deferme Gunther | 320304 | M45 | hamok | Belgium | YES |
24. | Kennis Filip | | M45 | hamok | Belgium | YES |
25. | Le Gland Christophe | 1740410 | M45 | ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
26. | Martínez Ruiz José Manuel | 7003189 | M45 | ADOL | Spain | YES |
27. | Pompe Tilo | 501907 | M45 | SV Robotron Dresden | Germany | YES |
28. | Olivier Parigot | 9020273 | M45 | ASQ'Orientation | France | YES |
29. | Fiorucci Bruno | 1250669 | M45 | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | YES |
30. | Martin Pascal | 9003567 | M45 | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | YES |
31. | Verdenal Benoit | 1210569 | M45 | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | YES |
32. | Arumi Casadevall Jordi | 8140873 | M45 | Xinoxano Orientació | Spain | YES |
33. | Röhner Uwe | 1402008 | M45 | OLV Ost | Germany | YES |
34. | Vergne Frédéric | 9200333 | M45 | Balise 25 | France | YES |
35. | Chattlain Olivier | 49086 | M45 | OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC | Belgium | YES |
36. | Gryc Tomas | 995875 | M45 | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
37. | Gryc Jan | 53233 | M45 | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
38. | Massot Bertrand | 1040409 | M45 | Balise 04 | France | YES |
39. | Morel Franck | 40831 | M45 | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | YES |
40. | Pannier Pascal | 1780770 | M45 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
41. | Fauquant Jean-marie | 1780793 | M45 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
42. | Dudout Serge | 882704 | M45 | Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
43. | Kämäräinen Sami | 7070788 | M45 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
44. | Brassart Eric | 7010006 | M45 | Orientation caennaise | France | YES |
45. | Marck Jérôme | 1396445 | M45 | poitiersCO | France | YES |
46. | Louis-Marie Arnault | 1000916 | M45 | poitiersCO | France | YES |
47. | Perrin Eric | 9960128 | M45 | Nature Orientation Saint Etienne | France | YES |
48. | Perrin Gilles | 804201 | M45 | Nature Orientation Saint Etienne | France | YES |
49. | Pellissier Franck | 1420188 | M45 | Nature Orientation Saint Etienne | France | YES |
50. | Le Contellec Bertrand | 7011269 | M45 | Quimper orientation | France | YES |
51. | Desvigne Joan | 1000704 | M45 | O'Bugey | France | YES |
52. | Lemagner Nicolas | 40238 | M45 | balise orientation albigeoise | France | YES |
53. | Ciparisse Pierre | 8654988 | M45 | Pégase CO | Belgium | YES |
54. | Kastner-Jirka Boris | 8247247 | M45 | Naturfreunde Wien - OL-Team | Austria | YES |
55. | Ducret Philippe | 35611 | M45 | ALCO 69 | France | YES |
56. | Voutsinas Christophe | 7300377 | M45 | ALCO 69 | France | YES |
57. | Tronchon Valery | 419156 | M45 | ALCO 69 | France | YES |
58. | Skopinski Sergey | 8008877 | M45 | OMEGA RUSSIA | Russia | YES |
59. | Yutkin Sergey | 1408101 | M45 | OMEGA RUSSIA | Russia | YES |
60. | Beguinot Alain | 7200200 | M45 | co amberieu | France | YES |
61. | Greff Nicolas | 8003571 | M45 | co amberieu | France | YES |
62. | Berthelot Stephane | 8090168 | M45 | Poitiers Course d'Orientation | France | YES |
63. | Talon Xavier | 7050472 | M45 | Poitiers Course d'Orientation | France | YES |
64. | Chomel Rémi | 2112624 | M45 | VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
65. | Lafanechere Thierry | 7420401 | M45 | Boussole en Forez | France | YES |
66. | Laurent Couliard | 9076082 | M45 | Boussole en Forez | France | YES |
67. | Chasselin Eric | 1420151 | M45 | Boussole en Forez | France | YES |
68. | Smilgius Audrius | 7003276 | M45 | Azuolas | Lithuania | YES |
69. | Videira Jb | 8290472 | M45 | Jura Sports Orientation | France | YES |
70. | Manu Gandelin | 8231273 | M45 | Jura Sports Orientation | France | YES |
71. | Gentas Hervé | 8144583 | M45 | Jura Sports Orientation | France | YES |
72. | Bleidorn Stefan | 8241268 | M45 | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | Germany | YES |
73. | Machara Martin | 8521 | M45 | OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR | Czech Republic | YES |
74. | Bestel Thierry | 710519 | M45 | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | YES |
75. | Lintanf François | 1000973 | M45 | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | YES |
76. | Mazuolis Vitalis | 2043096 | M45 | OSK Oriens | Lithuania | YES |
77. | Damien Paulet | 35699 | M45 | dauphiné orientation | France | YES |
78. | Fatoux Remy | 1011313 | M45 | dauphiné orientation | France | YES |
79. | De Smul Olivier | 349780 | M45 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
80. | toussaint stephane | 1770314 | M45 | CSLG MELUN | France | YES |
81. | Gomrée Yves | 1409714 | M45 | Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | YES |
82. | Tourneur Fabien | 7062164 | M45 | Club d'Orientation Tout Espoir | France | YES |
83. | Carle Lilian | 8465677 | M45 | ASCO | France | YES |
84. | Vouillon Damien | 242975 | M45 | ASCO | France | YES |
85. | Backys Rolandas | 8638434 | M45 | IGTISA | Lithuania | YES |
86. | Binsch Olaf | 690128 | M45 | The Hague Orienteering Runners | Netherlands | YES |
87. | Widler Martin | 8115571 | M45 | OLG Weisslingen | Switzerland | YES |
88. | Liengård Jens | 8150872 | M45 | OK SNAB | Denmark | YES |
89. | Pauly Alexis | 9008009 | M45 | Charente Maritime Orientation | France | YES |
90. | Dragoev Milen | 7300264 | M45 | Potteries Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
91. | Kolev Krasimir | 13022758 | M45 | Potteries Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
92. | Coll Vionesa Llorenç | 886792 | M45 | ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'Esporles | Spain | YES |
93. | Fleck Frédérick | 7162517 | M45 | O'Team Besançon | France | YES |
94. | Poole Chris | 519370 | M45 | Cleveland Orienteering Klub | United Kingdom | YES |
95. | Legallais Jean-luc | 1680402 | M45 | co colmar | France | YES |
96. | Lombet Patrice | 228354 | M45 | co colmar | France | YES |
97. | Poulain Antoine | 1603103 | M45 | co colmar | France | YES |
98. | Néel Christophe | 1160671 | M45 | Raidlink's 07 | France | YES |
99. | Grote Andreas | 7775577 | M45 | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | YES |
100. | Borras Ripolles Joan | 8638380 | M45 | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
101. | Browne Eoin | 2068115 | M45 | GEN | Ireland | YES |
102. | O Donnell Martin | 2127444 | M45 | GEN | Ireland | YES |
103. | Doherty Gavan | 1407573 | M45 | GEN | Ireland | YES |
104. | Serrat Grané Juli | 8001973 | M45 | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | YES |
105. | Studer Andreas | 8040870 | M45 | OLG Murten | Switzerland | YES |
106. | Dessailly David | 9590912 | M45 | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | YES |
107. | Vincent MURAT | 1810410 | M45 | Azimut Orientation Castres | France | YES |
108. | Adorjan Peter | 9150573 | M45 | Berliner TSC | Germany | YES |
109. | Peyrin Stéphane | 666668 | M45 | Balise 63 | France | YES |
110. | CHAPUS Stanislas | 1620507 | M45 | Opale Orientation | France | YES |
111. | Ingemarsson Johan | 29954 | M45 | Hestra IF | Sweden | YES |
112. | Martenson Rasmus | 1416429 | M45 | OK77 | Finland | YES |
113. | Kaufmann Torsten | 941971 | M45 | Team Sachsen | Germany | YES |
114. | Hänsel Jörg | 8110369 | M45 | Team Sachsen | Germany | YES |
115. | Klose Sven | 7000099 | M45 | Team Sachsen | Germany | YES |
116. | Lucke Jens | 8215333 | M45 | Team Sachsen | Germany | YES |
117. | Simpson Andrew | 8488488 | M45 | Leicestershire Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
118. | Hankovec Petr | 995898 | M45 | OK Kamenice | Czech Republic | YES |
119. | Duran Garcia Miguel Angel | 1399993 | M45 | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
120. | Zenevre Manuel | 8099991 | M45 | Hautes-Vosges Orientation | France | YES |
121. | GERÔMEY Jean-pierre | 8002058 | M45 | Hautes-Vosges Orientation | France | YES |
122. | Pereira Rivero Paul | 8647680 | M45 | COMA | Spain | YES |
123. | Patrick Grangaud | 1240170 | M45 | LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE | France | YES |
124. | Elias Frederic | 1986000 | M45 | A.S Martignas | France | YES |
125. | Hotz Markus | 8090672 | M45 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | YES |
126. | Monro Andrew | 8211069 | M45 | North Gloucestershire Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
127. | López Descalzo Blas | 1404303 | M45 | GODIH ALBACETE | Spain | YES |
128. | Simsa Jaromir | 2090836 | M45 | MatFyz Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
129. | Mikkelsen Mads | 980503 | M45 | Horsens OK | Denmark | YES |
130. | VIALARD Jérôme | 9000996 | M45 | OP Avignon | France | YES |
131. | Schneider Christophe | 1511605 | M45 | Animation Sillery Orientation | France | YES |
132. | Pruvost Stéphane | 1620837 | M45 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | YES |
133. | Słoński Marek | 8172888 | M45 | WKS Wawel | Poland | YES |
134. | Marager Anders | 1413395 | M45 | Allerød OrienteringsKlub | Denmark | YES |
135. | Heurtaux Pascal | 7690726 | M45 | Vikazim | France | YES |
136. | Nicolle Franck | 9924372 | M45 | Vikazim | France | YES |
137. | Cuperus Johan | 7209475 | M45 | GCO Gruyère | Switzerland | YES |
138. | Mingaleev Albert | 1009384 | M45 | Magnit | Russia | YES |
139. | Salgado Astillero Pedro | 2006926 | M45 | Toledo Orientacion | Spain | YES |
140. | Evgeniev Dimityr | 2008617 | M45 | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | YES |
141. | Gabriel Renault | 9001986 | M45 | COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNES | France | |
142. | Chevreux Emmanuel | 1710972 | M45 | GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION | France | YES |
143. | Finkenstaedt Björn | 8657683 | M45 | OLV Potsdam | Germany | YES |
M50 |
1. | Enroth Eero | | M50 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Boutin Dominique | 1620504 | M50 | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Van Dyck Erik | 9102645 | M50 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
4. | Goossens Dirk | 8625757 | M50 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
5. | Bourmault Vincent | 7090473 | M50 | 7205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72 | France | YES |
6. | Gili Bruno | 1381038 | M50 | ORIENT'ALP | France | YES |
7. | Perret Grégoire | 7202191 | M50 | ANCO | Switzerland | YES |
8. | Delenne Pierre | 1660662 | M50 | ACA Aix Provence | France | YES |
9. | Elias Pierre | 7002151 | M50 | ACA Aix Provence | France | YES |
10. | Leduc Jean-christophe | 1019023 | M50 | BriveCorrèzeCO | France | YES |
11. | Peyclit Jacques | 1019027 | M50 | BriveCorrèzeCO | France | YES |
12. | Body Thierry | 1730516 | M50 | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | YES |
13. | Astrade Laurent | 1444000 | M50 | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | YES |
14. | Silvestre Eric | 1730520 | M50 | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | |
15. | Basset Regis | 31145 | M50 | ASUL Sports Nature | France | YES |
16. | Bidet Mickael | 408129 | M50 | ASUL Sports Nature | France | YES |
17. | Gandy Didier | 2073518 | M50 | Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orientation | France | YES |
18. | Desplanques Vincent | 2128054 | M50 | Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orientation | France | YES |
19. | Roth Markus | 8030586 | M50 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
20. | Daví Recasens Albert | 8638414 | M50 | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
21. | Darimont Didier | 9632012 | M50 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | YES |
22. | Ramos Román Jose Angel | 8655048 | M50 | ADOL | Spain | YES |
23. | Cruse Kay | 8230366 | M50 | SV Robotron Dresden | Germany | YES |
24. | Olive Michel | 1210931 | M50 | AS QUETIGNY | France | YES |
25. | CAILLET Francois | 31713 | M50 | AS QUETIGNY | France | YES |
26. | Garray Julius | 53518 | M50 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
27. | Pellin Bertrand | 224411 | M50 | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
28. | Durand Gilles | 1000957 | M50 | CPLVR | France | YES |
29. | Berrien Olivier | 1968308 | M50 | Marseille Course Orientation | France | YES |
30. | Marion Jean-claude | 7000142 | M50 | CA Rosé | Switzerland | YES |
31. | Wenk Martin | 1401788 | M50 | Thurgorienta OLG Pfäffikon | Switzerland | YES |
32. | Hanselmann Daniel | 8236923 | M50 | OLG Welsikon OLV Baselland | Switzerland | YES |
33. | Papin Philippe | 1600581 | M50 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
34. | Mamet Ludovic | 1600589 | M50 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
35. | Loterie Jean François | 9590765 | M50 | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | YES |
36. | Petitjean Hervé | 338974 | M50 | Brest Orientation | France | YES |
37. | Vayssat Gilles | 8061168 | M50 | Noyon Course d'Orientation | France | YES |
38. | Henning Jes Aage | 7120937 | M50 | Kolding Orienterings Klub | Denmark | YES |
39. | Pedersen Per Eg | 8635845 | M50 | Kolding Orienterings Klub | Denmark | YES |
40. | Unternäher Ferruccio | 640418 | M50 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
41. | Bossard Vinicio | 1966203 | M50 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
42. | Duterage Christian | 1780789 | M50 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
43. | Roger Vincent | 1780775 | M50 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
44. | Thonier Bruno | 1780754 | M50 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
45. | Kamenicky Jan | 7210813 | M50 | OK99 Hradec Králové | Czech Republic | YES |
46. | Fol Thierry | 1001966 | M50 | Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale Club | France | YES |
47. | Serrand Alain | 2069887 | M50 | Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale Club | France | YES |
48. | Monteiro Carlos | 1000058 | M50 | COC - Clube Orientação do Centro | Portugal | YES |
49. | Botao Rui | 7680122 | M50 | COC - Clube Orientação do Centro | Portugal | YES |
50. | Zschäckel Raik | 886511 | M50 | Sonnenschein | Germany | YES |
51. | Kurr Maik | 1402545 | M50 | Sonnenschein | Germany | YES |
52. | Schmiedeberg Nils | 501914 | M50 | Sonnenschein | Germany | YES |
53. | Drapp Axel | 8653115 | M50 | OLG Bern | Switzerland | YES |
54. | Pomet Eric | 1250759 | M50 | TOULON SPORTS NATURE | France | YES |
55. | Parpal Eric | 660129 | M50 | TOULON SPORTS NATURE | France | YES |
56. | Bernhard Stephan | 253593 | M50 | OLV Hindelbank | Switzerland | YES |
57. | Picazo Jean-jacques | 340507 | M50 | C.S.PERTUIS | France | YES |
58. | Monclard Jerome | 262044 | M50 | C.S.PERTUIS | France | YES |
59. | Lovens Jean-philippe | 8140564 | M50 | Pégase CO | Belgium | YES |
60. | Hlosta Thomas | 8638385 | M50 | LC Erste Bank | Austria | YES |
61. | Göschl Erich | 686868 | M50 | OLC Währing | Austria | YES |
62. | Biel Axel | 8221164 | M50 | Naturfreunde Wien - OL-Team | Austria | YES |
63. | Okle Martin | 8070566 | M50 | OLK Piz Hasi | Switzerland | YES |
64. | Schaffner Martin | 8630850 | M50 | OLK Piz Hasi | Switzerland | YES |
65. | Bonora Laurent | 7300003 | M50 | ALCO 69 | France | YES |
66. | Jean-luc Thomassin | 35619 | M50 | ALCO 69 | France | YES |
67. | Tikhonov Nikolay | 1395086 | M50 | OMEGA RUSSIA | Russia | YES |
68. | Collomb Denis | 1033599 | M50 | co amberieu | France | YES |
69. | Kollenbach Peter | 7770022 | M50 | Ski-Club Helsa e.V. | Germany | YES |
70. | O'brien Dr Brendan | 7300269 | M50 | Kerry Orienteers | Ireland | YES |
71. | Roche Laurent | 2800069 | M50 | Poitiers Course d'Orientation | France | YES |
72. | O'sullivan Colm | 363732 | M50 | Bishopstown Orienteering club | Ireland | YES |
73. | Mutka Jouni | 2222222 | M50 | Suunta Jyväskylä | Finland | YES |
74. | Roulleaux Alain | 650517 | M50 | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | YES |
75. | Willems Bart | 1391732 | M50 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
76. | Vannier Eric | 1770319 | M50 | CSLG MELUN | France | YES |
77. | Bråten Geir | | M50 | Vegårshei IL | Norway | YES |
78. | MAES Bruno | 8000065 | M50 | Club d'Orientation Lorientais | France | YES |
79. | ANGLADE Christian | 9000029 | M50 | Club d'Orientation Lorientais | France | YES |
80. | Martos Sanchez Felipe | 7402610 | M50 | Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | YES |
81. | Jensen Kent Ostermark | | M50 | Kolding Orienteringsklub | Denmark | YES |
82. | Tettamanti Roberto | 8261265 | M50 | SCOM Mendrisio | Switzerland | YES |
83. | Gassner Ferri | 8030166 | M50 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
84. | Sieber Ueli | 61364 | M50 | OLG Weisslingen | Switzerland | YES |
85. | Jensen Niels | 8201064 | M50 | OK SNAB | Denmark | YES |
86. | Isaksen Kaj | 8090467 | M50 | OK SNAB | Denmark | YES |
87. | Peel David | 8645566 | M50 | South Yorkshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
88. | Toulier François | 1061512 | M50 | Crapahut | France | YES |
89. | Claudepierre Jean-luc | 1680433 | M50 | co colmar | France | YES |
90. | Eikanger Tom Eirik | 1407480 | M50 | IL Gular | Norway | YES |
91. | Jordi Peter | 8642233 | M50 | OLG Hondrich | Switzerland | YES |
92. | Jordi Ursli | 8632404 | M50 | OLG Hondrich | Switzerland | YES |
93. | Gabs Thomas | 8631628 | M50 | OK MELFAR | Denmark | YES |
94. | Grilli Alberto | 8488388 | M50 | Punto Nord | Italy | YES |
95. | Egge Guttorm | 1302878 | M50 | Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb Orientering | Norway | YES |
96. | Ebster Peter | 7077770 | M50 | Youth team ASKOE Austria | Austria | YES |
97. | Kohlbacher Roland | 8188882 | M50 | Youth team ASKOE Austria | Austria | YES |
98. | Rowe Brian | 2107671 | M50 | GEN | Ireland | YES |
99. | Niskanen Petteri | | M50 | Rasti-Hyry | Finland | YES |
100. | Partanen Juha | 7210970 | M50 | Rasti-Hyry | Finland | YES |
101. | Holinka Martin | 8851 | M50 | KOB ZPV Prostejov | Czech Republic | YES |
102. | Le Cam Raphael | 9001900 | M50 | Club Rennais de CO | France | YES |
103. | Rauturier Christophe | 1780766 | M50 | GRIFCO | France | YES |
104. | Gourlain Vincent | 1620515 | M50 | Opale Orientation | France | YES |
105. | Thomas Pascal | 1620551 | M50 | Opale Orientation | France | YES |
106. | Boutin Dominique | 1620504 | M50 | Opale Orientation | France | YES |
107. | Boulet Eric | 7001982 | M50 | Dinan Course Orientation | France | YES |
108. | Hull Greg | 2031831 | M50 | Cork Orienteering Club | Ireland | YES |
109. | Struckmann Jens | 7660827 | M50 | Braunschweiger MTV | Germany | YES |
110. | Riollet Yves | 7040866 | M50 | Orientation 53 | France | YES |
111. | Ray Tomas | 1416430 | M50 | OK77 | Finland | YES |
112. | Bendák Petr | 2085654 | M50 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | Czech Republic | YES |
113. | Landels Alistair | 9680912 | M50 | Auckland Orienteering Club | New Zealand | YES |
114. | Beltramba Dario | 211309 | M50 | Terlaner Orientierungsläufer | Italy | YES |
115. | Farell i Garrigós David | 2016931 | M50 | Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering | France | YES |
116. | Voit Michael | 7070468 | M50 | VfL Nürnberg | Germany | YES |
117. | High Darrell | 7050568 | M50 | Care-Vevey Orientation | Switzerland | YES |
118. | Strauß Dirk | 7120965 | M50 | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | Germany | YES |
119. | Luthringer François | 1880901 | M50 | Hautes-Vosges Orientation | France | YES |
120. | Størmer Leif | 960115 | M50 | Fossum IF | Norway | YES |
121. | López Pérez Juan Antonio | 8647694 | M50 | COMA | Spain | YES |
122. | Van Der Wijk Pim | 7110266 | M50 | OLifant | Netherlands | YES |
123. | Moser Niklaus | 8641387 | M50 | ol norska | Switzerland | YES |
124. | Egger Thomas | 8220664 | M50 | ol norska | Switzerland | YES |
125. | Frei Thomas | 1399999 | M50 | OLG Zürich | Switzerland | YES |
126. | Eriksson Karl | 26449 | M50 | Uddevalla Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
127. | Dumail Jean-françois | 2069896 | M50 | Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde | France | YES |
128. | Schüßler Thomas | 8647669 | M50 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | YES |
129. | Steinauer Michael | 8653006 | M50 | CO Guin | Switzerland | YES |
130. | Odum Rasmus | 888411 | M50 | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Sweden | YES |
131. | CLOUZEAU Gilles | 8450119 | M50 | Charente Orientation Feuillade | France | YES |
132. | Boutinet Didier | 2018782 | M50 | Charente Orientation Feuillade | France | YES |
133. | Karjalainen Harri | 2086570 | M50 | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
134. | Weber Tim Falck | 8635839 | M50 | Copenhagen Orienteering | Denmark | YES |
135. | Gapiński Włodzimierz | 2077837 | M50 | WKS Wawel | Poland | YES |
136. | Robin Yvan | | M50 | ROBIN'O | France | YES |
137. | Vidqvist Jouni | 660504 | M50 | Turun Metsänkävijät | Finland | YES |
138. | Moisseron Eric | 650118 | M50 | Vikazim | France | YES |
139. | Eric Pigeon | 660819 | M50 | Vikazim | France | YES |
140. | Stabins Maris | 8642105 | M50 | OK Azimuts | Latvia | |
141. | Cottret Bruno | 1393080 | M50 | CAHORS | France | YES |
142. | Casas Ramunas | 8111811 | M50 | Perkunas OK - Azuolas OK | Lithuania | YES |
143. | Olisauskas Raimondas | 2005696 | M50 | Perkunas OK - Azuolas OK | Lithuania | YES |
M50 ULTIMATE |
1. | Zimmermann Roger | 8653082 | M50 ULTIMATE | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Parkin Richard | 8483820 | M50 ULTIMATE | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Jones Richard | 8010165 | M50 ULTIMATE | Individuals/No club | | YES |
4. | Niggli Jurg | 8201167 | M50 ULTIMATE | O'Jura | France | YES |
5. | Tamuzs Viesturs | 8009001 | M50 ULTIMATE | Ozons | Latvia | YES |
6. | Vandermeulen Bruno | 49101 | M50 ULTIMATE | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
7. | Cloostermans Luc | 9101075 | M50 ULTIMATE | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
8. | Wathelet Alain | 49109 | M50 ULTIMATE | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
9. | Schwarzenberger Stefan | 8641466 | M50 ULTIMATE | LG Stettlen | Switzerland | YES |
10. | Krejcik Zbynek | 8071221 | M50 ULTIMATE | Wallachian Independent Team | Czech Republic | YES |
11. | Ziesche Juergen | 236105 | M50 ULTIMATE | OLV Ost | Germany | YES |
12. | Röhl Stefan | 206407 | M50 ULTIMATE | OLV Ost | Germany | YES |
13. | Haberkorn Bruno | 503272 | M50 ULTIMATE | ADOC | France | YES |
14. | Wymer Eddie | 2036846 | M50 ULTIMATE | Balise 25 | France | YES |
15. | Smirnov Konstantin | 1181260 | M50 ULTIMATE | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
16. | Hlavac Jiri | 53247 | M50 ULTIMATE | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
17. | Bieri Markus | 8644515 | M50 ULTIMATE | OLG Pfäffikon | Switzerland | YES |
18. | Jörger Klemens | 7002043 | M50 ULTIMATE | TV Kippenheim | Germany | YES |
19. | SANDEVOIR Benoit | 9050263 | M50 ULTIMATE | Orientation caennaise | France | YES |
20. | Pribik Jan | 51631 | M50 ULTIMATE | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
21. | Hirschmiller Rainer | 8180294 | M50 ULTIMATE | TGV Horn | Germany | YES |
22. | Muhonen Arto | | M50 ULTIMATE | Kalevan Rasti | Finland | YES |
23. | Maglione Eric | 1190564 | M50 ULTIMATE | VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
24. | Zempleni Andras | 233619 | M50 ULTIMATE | Zempleni | Hungary | YES |
25. | GENTAS Gilles | 8080668 | M50 ULTIMATE | Jura Sports Orientation | France | YES |
26. | Braatz Frank | 7122062 | M50 ULTIMATE | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | Germany | YES |
27. | Legrand Christian | 8630386 | M50 ULTIMATE | OPA MONTIGNY | France | |
28. | Šmelík Juraj | 7208215 | M50 ULTIMATE | TJ Slovan Luhačovice | Czech Republic | YES |
29. | Lodberg Kent | 681757 | M50 ULTIMATE | OK PAN Aarhus | Denmark | YES |
30. | Karpyn Christian | 9004680 | M50 ULTIMATE | CSLG MELUN | France | YES |
31. | Itkonen Pertti | | M50 ULTIMATE | Lapin Veikot | Finland | YES |
32. | Widler Urs | 8121062 | M50 ULTIMATE | OLG Weisslingen | Switzerland | YES |
33. | Flühmann Beat | 8000247 | M50 ULTIMATE | OLG Weisslingen | Switzerland | YES |
34. | Schou Henning | 758322 | M50 ULTIMATE | OK SNAB | Denmark | YES |
35. | Saunders Mark | 1959024 | M50 ULTIMATE | University of Bristol Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
36. | Chapman Mark | 8628628 | M50 ULTIMATE | South Yorkshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
37. | Edsen Kristian | 800089 | M50 ULTIMATE | Nordvest ok | Denmark | YES |
38. | Krecek Miroslav | 52581 | M50 ULTIMATE | KOB ZPV Prostejov | Czech Republic | YES |
39. | Gajda Jan | 515108 | M50 ULTIMATE | Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
40. | Skvor Martin | 7040267 | M50 ULTIMATE | OK Kamenice | Czech Republic | YES |
41. | Hegi Robert | 8180165 | M50 ULTIMATE | ol.biel.seeland | Switzerland | YES |
42. | Imhof Kilian | 8644819 | M50 ULTIMATE | OL Regio Wil | Switzerland | YES |
43. | Konring Bo | 308033 | M50 ULTIMATE | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
44. | Mahou García Luis | 439120 | M50 ULTIMATE | COTA | Spain | YES |
45. | Maboul Christian | | M50 ULTIMATE | Belgian Big Fat Guys | Belgium | YES |
46. | Schliebener Stephan | 590926 | M50 ULTIMATE | OLV Uslar | Germany | YES |
47. | Wittiber Ralf | 2102177 | M50 ULTIMATE | Skiclub Bonn | Germany | YES |
M55 |
1. | Gire Sylvain | 31861 | M55 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Santerre Bruno | 419281 | M55 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
3. | Dupoirieux Gilles | 1880706 | M55 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
4. | Laenen Wiet | 8001964 | M55 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
5. | Meeuwssen Marc | 895221 | M55 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
6. | Melis Luc | 1414471 | M55 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
7. | MONTEMONT Patrice | 961081 | M55 | ORIENT'ALP | France | YES |
8. | Alessandri Pierre | 40597 | M55 | ACA Aix Provence | France | YES |
9. | Catus Gregory | 262035 | M55 | ACA Aix Provence | France | YES |
10. | Müller Matthias | 1270562 | M55 | Post SV Dresden | Germany | YES |
11. | Merat Laurent | 1251063 | M55 | O'Jura | France | YES |
12. | Ferrand Eric | 1396396 | M55 | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 | France | YES |
13. | Vuitton Christophe | 9691102 | M55 | ASUL Sports Nature | France | YES |
14. | Basset Olivier | 35325 | M55 | ASUL Sports Nature | France | YES |
15. | Derebrant Per-olof | 17138 | M55 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
16. | Balliot Yvan | 1740403 | M55 | ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | |
17. | Fleurent Dominique | 1740404 | M55 | ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
18. | Ansorge Ronald | 7040959 | M55 | SV Robotron Dresden | Germany | YES |
19. | Terzi Pierre | 31744 | M55 | AS QUETIGNY | France | YES |
20. | Tilkin Michel | 7208656 | M55 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
21. | Pierlot André | 7763014 | M55 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
22. | Paganus Ari | | M55 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Finland | YES |
23. | Mahler Georges | 8170962 | M55 | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | YES |
24. | Sundqvist Mikael | 8630896 | M55 | Tullinge SK | Sweden | YES |
25. | Hempel Klaus | 2008968 | M55 | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
26. | Gransart Renaud | 7969200 | M55 | ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATION | France | YES |
27. | Debehogne Jean-noël | 7590224 | M55 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
28. | Thetford Roger | 800555 | M55 | Thames Valley Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
29. | Bikelis Vytautas | 303007 | M55 | Labirintas OK | Lithuania | YES |
30. | Parizotto Claude | 2018765 | M55 | 4705 NORD, Nerac, France | France | YES |
31. | Henkes Freddy | 8196288 | M55 | OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC | Belgium | YES |
32. | Schiavo Gilles | 1040423 | M55 | Balise 04 | France | YES |
33. | Imbrechts Christian | 402510 | M55 | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | YES |
34. | Taelemans Philippe | 7805907 | M55 | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | YES |
35. | Dätwyler Thomas | 8644563 | M55 | OLG Pfäffikon | Switzerland | YES |
36. | Sochor Tomas | 515436 | M55 | OB Havířov | Czech Republic | YES |
37. | Kocsis Toncsi | 8310359 | M55 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
38. | Besomi Matteo | 8280960 | M55 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
39. | Glasset Jean-luc | 2087930 | M55 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
40. | Chardot Thierry | 1780709 | M55 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
41. | Campbell Andy | 933053 | M55 | Deeside Hartford | United Kingdom | YES |
42. | Prosser Ian | 8391060 | M55 | Abominable O-men | Australia | YES |
43. | Bryson Robin | 8641506 | M55 | Fermanagh Orienteers | Ireland | YES |
44. | Ghezzi Gianni | 8031562 | M55 | C.O. Aget Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
45. | Nédélec Jean René | 8018144 | M55 | Quimper orientation | France | YES |
46. | Baconnet Jean-michel | 40796 | M55 | C.S.PERTUIS | France | YES |
47. | Gibiat Frédéric | 601004 | M55 | C.S.PERTUIS | France | YES |
48. | Slavik Viktor | 51276 | M55 | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
49. | Hrabanek David | 51673 | M55 | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
50. | Lukyanov Valeriyan | 1395073 | M55 | Ufa-united | Russia | YES |
51. | Marat Mudarisov | 8222022 | M55 | Ufa-united | Russia | YES |
52. | Pakhomov Oleg | 9101055 | M55 | Ufa-united | Russia | YES |
53. | Schafer Leonard | 8290661 | M55 | OLC Omström Sense | Switzerland | YES |
54. | Bruegger Joseph | 8160462 | M55 | OLC Omström Sense | Switzerland | YES |
55. | Mossoux Patrick | 53510 | M55 | Pégase CO | Belgium | YES |
56. | Frilander Heikki | 1008150 | M55 | Bastholmens IF | Finland | YES |
57. | Ferrand Pierre | 8260562 | M55 | Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation Hérault | France | YES |
58. | Luescher Andreas | 8660944 | M55 | OLC Kapreolo | Switzerland | YES |
59. | Sellier Jean-marc | 1280770 | M55 | co amberieu | France | YES |
60. | Cardineau François | 1033706 | M55 | co amberieu | France | YES |
61. | Haapasalmi Eero | | M55 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | Finland | YES |
62. | Krogh Peter | 1401719 | M55 | OK Øst, Birkerød | Denmark | YES |
63. | Bentsen Jens | 1413385 | M55 | OK Øst, Birkerød | Denmark | YES |
64. | Miksys Eugenijus | 8644493 | M55 | Azuolas | Lithuania | YES |
65. | Nemecek Jan | 682682 | M55 | Universitni Sportovni Klub Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
66. | O'Cleirigh Aonghus | 2031824 | M55 | Ajax Orienteering Club | Ireland | YES |
67. | Itkonen Raimo | 1010059 | M55 | Suunta Jyväskylä | Finland | YES |
68. | Uuttu Risto | 7210252 | M55 | Suunta Jyväskylä | Finland | YES |
69. | Reynaud Bernard | 2004821 | M55 | viv'azimut07 | France | YES |
70. | Serva Rimantas | 1961012 | M55 | OSK Oriens | Lithuania | YES |
71. | Dauderis Rimantas | 1390127 | M55 | OSK Oriens | Lithuania | YES |
72. | Van De Moortel Bart | 211616 | M55 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
73. | Herouard Thierry | 7001907 | M55 | CSLG MELUN | France | YES |
74. | Würsten Daniel | 8220661 | M55 | OLG KTV Altdorf | Switzerland | YES |
75. | Parkkinen Pekka | | M55 | SK Kontio | Finland | YES |
76. | Pezzati Filippo | 1211960 | M55 | SCOM Mendrisio | Switzerland | YES |
77. | Schaerli Jan | 8008088 | M55 | OLG Weisslingen | Switzerland | YES |
78. | Blok Karsten | 2061688 | M55 | OK SNAB | Denmark | YES |
79. | Tett Tim | 600104 | M55 | South Yorkshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
80. | Ravenel Philippe | 9190563 | M55 | co colmar | France | YES |
81. | Vanhulst André | 1331144 | M55 | co colmar | France | YES |
82. | Gydesen Terkel | 1413398 | M55 | OK MELFAR | Denmark | YES |
83. | Lejsek Martin | | M55 | Youth team ASKOE Austria | Austria | YES |
84. | Percival Rory | 339755 | M55 | Hertfordshire Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
85. | Donaghy Ciaran | 2066904 | M55 | GEN | Ireland | YES |
86. | Mccavana Pat | 8280959 | M55 | GEN | Ireland | YES |
87. | Lähdesmäki Veli-Matti | 7211106 | M55 | Rasti-Hyry | Finland | YES |
88. | Partanen Timo | 445381 | M55 | Rasti-Hyry | Finland | YES |
89. | Poulain Joël | 1603777 | M55 | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | YES |
90. | Palmqvist Lars | 9610928 | M55 | Järfälla OK | Sweden | YES |
91. | Gonzalez James | 1330910 | M55 | ASM CO | France | YES |
92. | Masson Philippe | 8260961 | M55 | CRCO | France | YES |
93. | Kymäläinen Jari | 411691 | M55 | Tampereen Pyrinto | Finland | YES |
94. | Manzoni Alessandro | 300769 | M55 | Polisportiva Besanese | Italy | YES |
95. | Garrec Christian | 9160759 | M55 | CNSD Fontainebleau | France | YES |
96. | Hellmüller Jürg | 8150760 | M55 | OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell | Switzerland | YES |
97. | Pacher Hannes | 8011559 | M55 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | YES |
98. | Rutz Markus | 9596983 | M55 | OLG Stäfa | Switzerland | YES |
99. | Wirz André | 8280963 | M55 | OLF Bettingen | Switzerland | YES |
100. | Bentzon Niels | 8020955 | M55 | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
101. | Thornton Andrew | 33246 | M55 | Manchester and District Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
102. | Larsson Nils-olof | 600328 | M55 | Vänersborgs SK | Sweden | YES |
103. | Zapletal Josef | 8140659 | M55 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
104. | Meier Raphael | 8271961 | M55 | bussola ok | Switzerland | YES |
105. | Key Warren | 8031878 | M55 | Melbourne Forest Racers | Australia | |
106. | Bor Alex | 8654955 | M55 | Titan | Russia | YES |
107. | Hulse Raymond | 1701952 | M55 | Réseau de Découverte des Pyrénées Audoises | France | YES |
108. | Conway Phil | 2059633 | M55 | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
109. | Svantesson Lars | 9630518 | M55 | Hjärnarps OL | Sweden | YES |
110. | Dyzio Włodzimierz | 8650900 | M55 | WKS Wawel | Poland | YES |
111. | Prada Gonzalez F. Javier | 8303033 | M55 | Frontela-O | Spain | YES |
112. | Bagness Martin | | M55 | WARRIOR OC | United Kingdom | YES |
113. | Corbett Brian | 361601 | M55 | CorkO | Ireland | YES |
114. | Ruuhiala Mika | 504956 | M55 | FIN-Hiisirasti | Finland | YES |
M60 |
1. | Bolsens Paul | 9201506 | M60 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
2. | Tenedos Robert | 1040657 | M60 | Cent Vallées Orientation 12 | France | YES |
3. | Bottemer Christian | 35277 | M60 | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | France | YES |
4. | Grauer Jean Luc | 262072 | M60 | ACA Aix Provence | France | YES |
5. | Vallat Gérard | 1404077 | M60 | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 | France | YES |
6. | Faivre Daniel | 541911 | M60 | Course d'Orientation Coeur de Savoie | France | YES |
7. | Mazard Jean-pierre | 1001919 | M60 | ASUL Sports Nature | France | YES |
8. | Cachard Christian | 1396443 | M60 | ASUL Sports Nature | France | YES |
9. | Aerts André | 206025 | M60 | hamok | Belgium | YES |
10. | Lithgow James | 9005345 | M60 | Garingal Orienteers Inc | Australia | YES |
11. | Parmentier Pierre C. | 1301922 | M60 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | YES |
12. | Krier Francis | 9520606 | M60 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | YES |
13. | Andres Peter | 8001800 | M60 | OLG Bonaduz | Switzerland | |
14. | Wolf-Gerold Juckelandt | 1106055 | M60 | SV Robotron Dresden | Germany | YES |
15. | Suty Jean Claude | 8631366 | M60 | AS QUETIGNY | France | YES |
16. | Papillon Daniel | 1210949 | M60 | AS QUETIGNY | France | YES |
17. | Van Geldermalsen Ted | 9101366 | M60 | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | Australia | YES |
18. | Fath Jean-Marie | 9888544 | M60 | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | YES |
19. | Alle Paul | 1399925 | M60 | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | YES |
20. | Pogu Philippe | 1007521 | M60 | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | YES |
21. | Lönnkvist Lars | 570400 | M60 | Tullinge SK | Sweden | YES |
22. | Ohlsson Göran | 7550430 | M60 | Tullinge SK | Sweden | YES |
23. | Haj Bohumil | 53341 | M60 | Wallachian Independent Team | Czech Republic | YES |
24. | Jahn Pavel | 7207870 | M60 | Wallachian Independent Team | Czech Republic | YES |
25. | Guerin Franck | 1780728 | M60 | YCONE SENS | France | YES |
26. | Strobel Joachim | 2015265 | M60 | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
27. | Sugiyama Takashi | 241417 | M60 | Sans Souci | Japan | YES |
28. | CLERC Gaston | 1210523 | M60 | ADOC | France | YES |
29. | Wibart Hélier | 1950205 | M60 | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
30. | Boudy Eric | 7616997 | M60 | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
31. | Bonhomme Robert | 8622095 | M60 | CPLVR | France | YES |
32. | Zvaigzne Edmunds Gvido | 2012400 | M60 | SKIO Latvia | Latvia | YES |
33. | Baleišis Kestutis | 1407773 | M60 | Labirintas OK | Lithuania | YES |
34. | Krasuckis Rimas | 303449 | M60 | Labirintas OK | Lithuania | YES |
35. | Cuche Denis | 2003054 | M60 | CA Rosé | Switzerland | YES |
36. | Battista Jean François | 1330817 | M60 | SAGC Cestas | France | YES |
37. | Rutz Hansjoerg | 8633187 | M60 | Thurgorienta OLG Pfäffikon | Switzerland | YES |
38. | Jakobi Zdenek | 1421900 | M60 | OB Havířov | Czech Republic | YES |
39. | Campana Albino | 887031 | M60 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
40. | Campbell Nick | 8080749 | M60 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
41. | Eudier Patrick | 2018689 | M60 | Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
42. | Guglielmetti Francesco | 8199999 | M60 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
43. | Tervonen Aarno | | M60 | NAVI | Finland | YES |
44. | Skantze Don | 580820 | M60 | IL Tyrving | Norway | YES |
45. | Pettersen Alf | 246834 | M60 | IL Tyrving | Norway | YES |
46. | Ekeberg Per Kristian | 560406 | M60 | IL Tyrving | Norway | YES |
47. | Villedieu Jean Luc | 229131 | M60 | Nature Orientation Saint Etienne | France | YES |
48. | Murphy Denis | | M60 | Lagan Valley Orienteers | Ireland | YES |
49. | Short Don | 223531 | M60 | Curragh Naas Orienteering Club | Ireland | YES |
50. | Feucht Heinz | 1958029 | M60 | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | YES |
51. | Claes Johan | 1403167 | M60 | Borasca | Belgium | YES |
52. | Bayburin Rais | 8100158 | M60 | Ufa-united | Russia | YES |
53. | Expert François | 9001981 | M60 | O'Bugey | France | YES |
54. | Lemasson Claude | 1451560 | M60 | Pégase CO | Belgium | YES |
55. | McCullough John | 1008514 | M60 | Three Rock Orienteering Club | Ireland | YES |
56. | Masci Gabriel | | M60 | co amberieu | France | YES |
57. | Godefroy René | 34814 | M60 | OPA MONTIGNY | France | YES |
58. | Salkauskas Algirdas | 86488021 | M60 | OSK Oriens | Lithuania | YES |
59. | Coombs Roger | 7204678 | M60 | Mar Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
60. | Spring Willi | 8641983 | M60 | Thurgorienta | Switzerland | YES |
61. | Bednar Jan | 52473 | M60 | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
62. | Flasar Jan | 49614 | M60 | KOB Cesky Krumlov | Czech Republic | YES |
63. | Dimitrov Dimitar | 2073612 | M60 | Potteries Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
64. | Brisepierre Richard | 1001951 | M60 | Crapahut | France | YES |
65. | Duboc Michel | 8240156 | M60 | co colmar | France | YES |
66. | Hansen John Lindahl | 9005221 | M60 | OK MELFAR | Denmark | YES |
67. | Peissard Bernard | 1600006 | M60 | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | YES |
68. | Scott Callum | 444888 | M60 | Badenoch and Strathspey OC | United Kingdom | YES |
69. | Hackl Karl | 1680505 | M60 | Youth team ASKOE Austria | Austria | YES |
70. | Rosen Alan | 8280828 | M60 | Hertfordshire Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
71. | Lafut Jean-christophe | 40573 | M60 | POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION | France | YES |
72. | Juntunen Jarmo | 1954204 | M60 | Rasti-Hyry | Finland | YES |
73. | Velkeris Vilnis | 1301999 | M60 | Aluksne OK | Latvia | YES |
74. | Kundisch Diethard | 7777777 | M60 | Team Sachsen | Germany | YES |
75. | Vergé Philippe | 1396458 | M60 | Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering | France | YES |
76. | Capper Mike | 8191055 | M60 | Limestone Cowboys | United Kingdom | YES |
77. | Pickles Adrian | 8040657 | M60 | Limestone Cowboys | United Kingdom | YES |
78. | Boelle Jean - Luc | 1064870 | M60 | CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS | France | YES |
79. | Smirthwaite Steve | 8657442 | M60 | Moravian | United Kingdom | YES |
80. | Heikoop Arne | 1301730 | M60 | Hune Orienterings Club 93 | Netherlands | YES |
81. | Lipnick Christian | 7820302 | M60 | Sport Caussade Orientation | France | YES |
82. | Kaeser Peter | 9201080 | M60 | bussola ok | Switzerland | YES |
83. | Bisoffi Stefano | 210590 | M60 | CUS TORINO ORIENTEERING | Italy | YES |
84. | Skorpil Martin | 2011900 | M60 | OK Brada | Czech Republic | |
85. | Howald Martin | 8240956 | M60 | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | Switzerland | YES |
86. | Rubanenko Oleksandr | 400067 | M60 | Leader-tour | Ukraine | |
87. | Yodfat Ofer | 2071017 | M60 | Modiin O club | Israel | YES |
88. | Ptashekas Julius | 7300040 | M60 | DEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULE | Lithuania | YES |
M65 |
1. | Saeger Jeffrey | 7200413 | M65 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Bernasconi Giorgio | 8160751 | M65 | ANCO | Switzerland | YES |
3. | Juan Alain | 8201053 | M65 | ANCO | Switzerland | YES |
4. | Guyot Jean-claude | 8632398 | M65 | ANCO | Switzerland | YES |
5. | Francis Terrin | 40612 | M65 | ACA Aix Provence | France | YES |
6. | COULON Thibaud | 1396392 | M65 | Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orientation | France | YES |
7. | Meister Roland | 1470307 | M65 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
8. | Schutjes Dominique | 236106 | M65 | hamok | Belgium | YES |
9. | Girardet Alain | 1037404 | M65 | ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
10. | Dias Manuel | 8035553 | M65 | Lisboa OK | Portugal | YES |
11. | Heuninckx Luc | 440407 | M65 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | YES |
12. | Silvestre Jacques | 1229565 | M65 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
13. | Masson Michel | 1210510 | M65 | ADOC | France | YES |
14. | Locusse Robert | 9041950 | M65 | TAF1 | France | YES |
15. | Seckler Daniel | 9109088 | M65 | Marseille Course Orientation | France | YES |
16. | Chatagny Bertrand | 1399862 | M65 | CA Rosé | Switzerland | YES |
17. | Bastin Hubert | 49081 | M65 | OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC | Belgium | YES |
18. | Risch Nikolaus | 555007 | M65 | ASG Teutoburger Wald | Germany | YES |
19. | Isen Torben | 433463 | M65 | Herning O-Klub | Denmark | YES |
20. | CORDIER Jacques | 9141047 | M65 | CSAG METZ | France | |
21. | Johnson Brian | 8641513 | M65 | Wimborne orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
22. | Candy Russell | 1392054 | M65 | Orienteering Western Australia | Australia | YES |
23. | Finlay Raymond | 8011551 | M65 | Fermanagh Orienteers | Ireland | YES |
24. | Lais Ruedi | 8640468 | M65 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
25. | Tiltnes Arne | 511102 | M65 | IL Tyrving | Norway | YES |
26. | Tonn Konrad | 895377 | M65 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | Germany | YES |
27. | Pellegrini Vincenzo | 8311053 | M65 | C.O. Aget Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
28. | Aasheim Harald | 889148 | M65 | Oppsal Orientering | Norway | YES |
29. | MENUT Jean-claude | 1396414 | M65 | balise orientation albigeoise | France | YES |
30. | Kajak Stéphane | 35484 | M65 | co amberieu | France | YES |
31. | Mino Bernard | 304540 | M65 | VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
32. | Garnier Jean | 2098473 | M65 | Boussole en Forez | France | YES |
33. | Dermine Jean | 8150550 | M65 | dauphiné orientation | France | YES |
34. | Timmermans Paul | 8655042 | M65 | Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | YES |
35. | Cau Gérard | 1952811 | M65 | ASCO | France | YES |
36. | Saeger Jeffrey | 7200413 | M65 | New England OC | United States | YES |
37. | Thiebault Jean-Philippe | 1680411 | M65 | co colmar | France | YES |
38. | Makovicka Libor | 1603126 | M65 | co colmar | France | YES |
39. | Mertz André | 1680401 | M65 | co colmar | France | YES |
40. | Olsson Willy | 12239 | M65 | OK Skogsfalken | Sweden | YES |
41. | Malling Carl | 7007777 | M65 | Randers OK | Denmark | YES |
42. | Eriksen Are | 7207901 | M65 | Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb Orientering | Norway | YES |
43. | Beitschädel Christian | 8111016 | M65 | Youth team ASKOE Austria | Austria | YES |
44. | Huemer Meinrad | 46370 | M65 | Youth team ASKOE Austria | Austria | YES |
45. | Kainzbauer Josef | 46348 | M65 | Youth team ASKOE Austria | Austria | YES |
46. | Schütz Wolfgang | 1530413 | M65 | Youth team ASKOE Austria | Austria | YES |
47. | ENARD Yves | 31755 | M65 | ABCO DIJON | France | YES |
48. | Bonafini Marco | 8160351 | M65 | SLOW Bern | Switzerland | YES |
49. | Máj Štefan | 8390839 | M65 | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
50. | Olesen Emil | 553547 | M65 | FIF Hilleroed | Denmark | YES |
51. | Tervo Vesa | 520314 | M65 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | Finland | YES |
52. | Tröße Lutz | 1500707 | M65 | SV TU Ilmenau | Germany | YES |
53. | Tritschler Urs | 500212 | M65 | OLG Zürich | Switzerland | YES |
54. | Amsler Max | 8644467 | M65 | OLG Zürich | Switzerland | YES |
55. | Münster-Swendsen Jørgen | 8627844 | M65 | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
56. | Josi Urs | 8002200 | M65 | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | Switzerland | YES |
57. | Ulevicius Henrikas | 1006204 | M65 | DEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULE | Lithuania | YES |
58. | Paris Ezio | 503381 | M65 | Junior Team Trentino | Italy | YES |
59. | la Barbera Leonardo | 9102881 | M65 | Corsaorientamento Club Roma | Italy | YES |
M70 |
1. | Van Bruggen Mark | 2020138 | M70 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
2. | Dieudonné Roland | 997900 | M70 | ASMBCO | France | YES |
3. | Poncet Jean-pierre | 8653106 | M70 | O'Jura | France | YES |
4. | Mascarell Henri | 35353 | M70 | ASUL Sports Nature | France | YES |
5. | Hauswirth Ueli | 8641418 | M70 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
6. | Meeking John | 204257 | M70 | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | Australia | YES |
7. | Genderjahn Ludwig | 2061249 | M70 | OLV Ost | Germany | YES |
8. | Stöhr Thomas | 6145 | M70 | OLV Ost | Germany | YES |
9. | Kyyrönen Heikki | 2800469 | M70 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
10. | Venon Gérard | 9002028 | M70 | ADOC | France | YES |
11. | Bellotti Pierangelo | 210326 | M70 | Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti Dilettanti | Italy | YES |
12. | Cereatti Lucio | 210330 | M70 | Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti Dilettanti | Italy | YES |
13. | Fiocca Fausto | 210331 | M70 | Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti Dilettanti | Italy | YES |
14. | Bumelis Vidimantas | 1111114 | M70 | Labirintas OK | Lithuania | YES |
15. | Suter Hansjoerg | 8031946 | M70 | CA Rosé | Switzerland | YES |
16. | Dubroca Jean Michel | 1330850 | M70 | SAGC Cestas | France | YES |
17. | Darthiail Jean Paul | 1330847 | M70 | SAGC Cestas | France | YES |
18. | Jequel Yann | 1947311 | M70 | Nantes Atlantique Orientation | France | YES |
19. | CHATELAIN Guy | 49033 | M70 | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | YES |
20. | Cabon Hervé | 1603057 | M70 | Quimper orientation | France | YES |
21. | Poulain Michel | 1692 | M70 | Pégase CO | Belgium | YES |
22. | Sillien Freddy | 8290147 | M70 | Pégase CO | Belgium | YES |
23. | Anne Roger | 1000709 | M70 | co amberieu | France | YES |
24. | Lassalle Jean-paul | 2073515 | M70 | co amberieu | France | YES |
25. | Jagle Jean-marc | 1909998 | M70 | co amberieu | France | YES |
26. | Antoine Alain | 35636 | M70 | VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
27. | Rufer Fritz | 8653020 | M70 | corbus | Switzerland | YES |
28. | Steiner Fritz | 8471948 | M70 | corbus | Switzerland | YES |
29. | Meier Viktor | 8643441 | M70 | corbus | Switzerland | YES |
30. | Prevost Patrick | 1779002 | M70 | OPA MONTIGNY | France | YES |
31. | SOL Michel | 2000210 | M70 | OPA MONTIGNY | France | YES |
32. | Perichon Bernard | 1240347 | M70 | OPA MONTIGNY | France | YES |
33. | Hawkins Robert | 9101378 | M70 | Northern Tablelands | Australia | YES |
34. | Wyss Franz | 8636070 | M70 | OLregioolten | Switzerland | YES |
35. | Ferchaud Christian | 9051946 | M70 | Club d'Orientation Tout Espoir | France | YES |
36. | Mühlemann Heinz | 59092 | M70 | OLG Thun | Switzerland | YES |
37. | Siegert Reinhard | 46333 | M70 | Youth team ASKOE Austria | Austria | YES |
38. | Marchal Yves | 1000956 | M70 | Talant Sport Orientation | France | YES |
39. | Tessier Daniel | 1415160 | M70 | Union sportive melunaise | France | YES |
40. | Pinker Bob | 10808 | M70 | Cork Orienteering Club | Ireland | YES |
41. | O'donovan Jim | | M70 | Cork Orienteering Club | Ireland | YES |
42. | Streuli Willi | 8642001 | M70 | Alpstein-O | Switzerland | YES |
43. | Bader Achim | 7080646 | M70 | OLF Mainz | Germany | YES |
44. | Le Guen Joseph | 1441120 | M70 | Saint Brieuc Orientation | France | YES |
45. | Huber Kurt | 8113485 | M70 | SPOBO | Switzerland | YES |
46. | Wilson Martin | 8230647 | M70 | Berkshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
M75 |
1. | Elias Jean-claude | 1130727 | M75 | ACA Aix Provence | France | YES |
2. | Hirter Roland | 64771 | M75 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
3. | Brand Hansruedi | 8642215 | M75 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
4. | Van Der Cruys Jean Pierre | 1393109 | M75 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | YES |
5. | Frenzel Michael | 501913 | M75 | OLV Ost | Germany | YES |
6. | Kempf Adolf | 2043928 | M75 | KTV Altdorf | Switzerland | YES |
7. | Dobos Peter | 350315 | M75 | Stars Orienteering Club | Canada | YES |
8. | Coupey Guy | 340500 | M75 | Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
9. | Kämäräinen Pentti | 2018829 | M75 | Hiidenkiertäjät | Finland | YES |
10. | Rennotte Georges | 49131 | M75 | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | YES |
11. | Antoine Régis | 34013 | M75 | Course d'orientation Montceau Morvan | France | YES |
12. | Simonet Jean | 1770742 | M75 | OPA MONTIGNY | France | YES |
13. | Pavel Rusanov | 8643710 | M75 | PARUS | Russia | |
14. | Svendsen Ole | 501138 | M75 | OK Roskilde | Denmark | YES |
15. | Tettamanti Giorgio | 8030239 | M75 | SCOM Mendrisio | Switzerland | YES |
16. | Studer Christian | 64091 | M75 | OLG Murten | Switzerland | YES |
17. | Ingemarsson Bertil | 29939 | M75 | Hestra IF | Sweden | YES |
18. | Repond Henri | 7140863 | M75 | Care-Vevey Orientation | Switzerland | YES |
W10 |
1. | Janod Titouane | 258998 | W10 | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | YES |
2. | Dechavanne Elsa | 2112639 | W10 | ASUL Sports Nature | France | YES |
3. | Anderluh Ana Maja | 235897 | W10 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | YES |
4. | Pompe Greta | 2190 | W10 | SV Robotron Dresden | Germany | YES |
5. | Martin Laura | 2054321 | W10 | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | YES |
6. | Hempel Luise | 2037296 | W10 | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
7. | Ptackova Julie | 53250 | W10 | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
8. | Brassart Eryne | 213208 | W10 | Orientation caennaise | France | YES |
9. | Pellissier Juliette | 346703 | W10 | Nature Orientation Saint Etienne | France | YES |
10. | Pokorna Ema | 51637 | W10 | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
11. | Barrere Clémence | 2015568 | W10 | balise orientation albigeoise | France | YES |
12. | Lovens Eloïse | 1041419 | W10 | Pégase CO | Belgium | YES |
13. | Velde Vaiva | 2066983 | W10 | Azuolas | Lithuania | YES |
14. | Pasteur Emeline | 2062649 | W10 | Jura Sports Orientation | France | YES |
15. | Gandelin Emie | 1001941 | W10 | Jura Sports Orientation | France | YES |
16. | Picard Alice | 335986 | W10 | MUC Orientation | France | YES |
17. | Vannier Olyne | 333362 | W10 | CSLG MELUN | France | YES |
18. | Chapman Charlotte | 9140109 | W10 | South Yorkshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
19. | Jones Katie | 503481 | W10 | Cleveland Orienteering Klub | United Kingdom | YES |
20. | Reich Anaelle | 9130509 | W10 | co colmar | France | YES |
21. | Wagner Andina | 8110608 | W10 | OLG Thun | Switzerland | YES |
22. | Browne Niamh | 2068109 | W10 | GEN | Ireland | YES |
23. | Doherty Guilia | 50905 | W10 | GEN | Ireland | YES |
24. | Rowe Fionnuala | 2107675 | W10 | GEN | Ireland | YES |
25. | Schimpf Tonie | 9590918 | W10 | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | YES |
26. | Dessailly Flora | 425376 | W10 | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | YES |
27. | Clémence Mazan | 1810431 | W10 | Azimut Orientation Castres | France | YES |
28. | Ingemarsson Elsa | 2058324 | W10 | Hestra IF | Sweden | YES |
29. | Holfeld Anna | 2036287 | W10 | Team Sachsen | Germany | YES |
30. | Kärger Mathilde | 411632 | W10 | Team Sachsen | Germany | YES |
31. | Simpson Ellen | 222200 | W10 | Leicestershire Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
32. | Geromey Loreena | 18890911 | W10 | Hautes-Vosges Orientation | France | YES |
33. | Hotz Bigna | 8090809 | W10 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | YES |
34. | Huber Mirja | 8332215 | W10 | OLV Zug | Switzerland | YES |
35. | Vialard Louna | 7300609 | W10 | OP Avignon | France | YES |
36. | Traubaitė Saulė | 6616 | W10 | Fortūna | Lithuania | YES |
37. | Chevalier Eden | 8002039 | W10 | orientation 87 | France | YES |
38. | Zakourilova Klara | 8009888 | W10 | USK Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
W10-SHADOWED |
1. | TOTUSAUS Uxia | 331387 | W10-SHADOWED | Badalona Orientació | Spain | YES |
2. | Drechsler Selma | 2021 | W10-SHADOWED | Post SV Dresden | Germany | YES |
3. | Von Dalowski Mila | 2023 | W10-SHADOWED | Post SV Dresden | Germany | YES |
4. | Winter Greta | 6405 | W10-SHADOWED | SV Robotron Dresden | Germany | YES |
5. | Mazy Anaïs | 235097 | W10-SHADOWED | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
6. | Bianchi Maya | 2072502 | W10-SHADOWED | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
7. | Toiviainen Siiri | 354044 | W10-SHADOWED | Rasti-Jyry | Finland | YES |
8. | Tamoseviciute Jogaile | 303212 | W10-SHADOWED | Azuolas | Lithuania | YES |
9. | Pasquasy Anna | | W10-SHADOWED | Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | YES |
10. | Widler Seline | 8190411 | W10-SHADOWED | OLG Weisslingen | Switzerland | YES |
11. | Busch Laura | 7101522 | W10-SHADOWED | OK SNAB | Denmark | YES |
12. | Adorján Vera Lotte | 361277 | W10-SHADOWED | Berliner TSC | Germany | YES |
13. | Funk Teresa | 236892 | W10-SHADOWED | OL-Team Filder | Germany | YES |
14. | Larsen Lærke Konring | 44693 | W10-SHADOWED | FIF Hilleroed | Denmark | YES |
15. | Krüger Lianne Joséfine | 2067892 | W10-SHADOWED | Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V. | Germany | YES |
16. | Marager Dagmar | 1428673 | W10-SHADOWED | Allerød OrienteringsKlub | Denmark | YES |
17. | Venhauer Alvina | 418500 | W10-SHADOWED | OLC Union Viktring | Austria | YES |
W12 |
1. | De Mits Noor | 101928 | W12 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
2. | Bobin Lucie | 1210807 | W12 | O'Jura | France | YES |
3. | Reboullet Lise | 2109625 | W12 | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 | France | YES |
4. | Body Alyzée | 1730513 | W12 | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | YES |
5. | Janod Jéromine | 353311 | W12 | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | YES |
6. | Fredberg Siv | 7440001 | W12 | Silkeborg OK | Denmark | YES |
7. | Basset Tess | 408141 | W12 | ASUL Sports Nature | France | YES |
8. | Basset Anouk | 2132414 | W12 | ASUL Sports Nature | France | YES |
9. | Rüegg Fiona | 8644817 | W12 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
10. | Gasser Sina | 8646160 | W12 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
11. | Ramos Serrano Isabel | 2062943 | W12 | ADOL | Spain | YES |
12. | Debaere Eline | 1411003 | W12 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | YES |
13. | Pierlot Elvire | 2089828 | W12 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
14. | Hlavacova Lucie | 232732 | W12 | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
15. | Douskova Katerina | 2067211 | W12 | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
16. | Ren Aline | 8070107 | W12 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
17. | Castelli Larissa | 8040407 | W12 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
18. | Ghiggia Emma | 8270507 | W12 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
19. | Bonini Ambra | 1470308 | W12 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
20. | Novotna Vendula | 405952 | W12 | OK99 Hradec Králové | Czech Republic | YES |
21. | Poulain Elsa | 1543375 | W12 | Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
22. | Mena Clémence | 2048344 | W12 | Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale Club | France | YES |
23. | Ceckova Karolina | 331315 | W12 | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | Czech Republic | YES |
24. | Okle Sarina | 8250707 | W12 | OLK Piz Hasi | Switzerland | YES |
25. | Renard Elise | 7382 | W12 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
26. | Grimault Margot | 1860705 | W12 | Poitiers Course d'Orientation | France | YES |
27. | Huguet Mélanie | 31198 | W12 | VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
28. | Plagnol Heidi | 7600220 | W12 | VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
29. | O'sullivan Clodagh | 363724 | W12 | Bishopstown Orienteering club | Ireland | YES |
30. | Gandelin Atéa | 8030506 | W12 | Jura Sports Orientation | France | YES |
31. | Tiesters Mette | 7211238 | W12 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
32. | Vannier Alona | 333363 | W12 | CSLG MELUN | France | YES |
33. | Størmer-antonsen Selma | | W12 | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
34. | Flühmann Jorina | 8001266 | W12 | OLG Weisslingen | Switzerland | YES |
35. | Suire Mélie | 2042787 | W12 | Charente Maritime Orientation | France | YES |
36. | Williams Christine | 424337 | W12 | South Yorkshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
37. | Tryner Freya | 400155 | W12 | South Yorkshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
38. | Burgos Pérez Ana | 7211161 | W12 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | YES |
39. | Hoehenberger Lara | 502096 | W12 | Youth team ASKOE Austria | Austria | |
40. | Erhard Josefine | 1530413 | W12 | Youth team ASKOE Austria | Austria | |
41. | Brunot Clémence | 362883 | W12 | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | YES |
42. | Estelle MAZAN | 1810432 | W12 | Azimut Orientation Castres | France | YES |
43. | Helling Finja | 7300349 | W12 | Team Sachsen | Germany | YES |
44. | Gajdova Michaela | 51730 | W12 | Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
45. | High Heather | 260267 | W12 | Care-Vevey Orientation | Switzerland | YES |
46. | Strauß Maren | 1991024 | W12 | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | Germany | YES |
47. | Hotz Andrina | 8250506 | W12 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | YES |
48. | Dumail Astrid | 2020827 | W12 | Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde | France | YES |
49. | Lautrete Romane | 2109946 | W12 | Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde | France | |
50. | Mikkelsen Ella | 8654575 | W12 | Horsens OK | Denmark | YES |
51. | Key Milla | 9200357 | W12 | Melbourne Forest Racers | Australia | |
52. | Flandrin Sasha | 1620854 | W12 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | YES |
53. | Chevalier Satine | 8002051 | W12 | orientation 87 | France | YES |
54. | Słońska Antonina | 8640921 | W12 | WKS Wawel | Poland | YES |
55. | Grooss Frida Kärner | 2074611 | W12 | Allerød OrienteringsKlub | Denmark | YES |
56. | Stabiņa Anete | 8653190 | W12 | OK Azimuts | Latvia | |
57. | Salava Anete | 14106174 | W12 | OK Kapa | Latvia | YES |
58. | Venhauer Laura | 418499 | W12 | OLC Union Viktring | Austria | YES |
59. | Simion Elena | 205736 | W12 | G.S. Pavione | Italy | YES |
60. | Rigoni Lucia | 2117777 | W12 | G.S. Pavione | Italy | YES |
W14 |
1. | Chagnon Chloé | 2050007 | W14 | POP | France | YES |
2. | Larose Marion | 2037280 | W14 | ORIENT'ALP | France | YES |
3. | Hamel Justine | 8051005 | W14 | ANCO | Switzerland | YES |
4. | Bressoulaly Mathilde | 1130737 | W14 | ACA Aix Provence | France | YES |
5. | Delenne Annabelle | 1130750 | W14 | ACA Aix Provence | France | YES |
6. | Bourgeois Coline | 228598 | W14 | BriveCorrèzeCO | France | YES |
7. | Albin Emma | 304239 | W14 | BriveCorrèzeCO | France | YES |
8. | Dupuy Violette | 8002034 | W14 | BriveCorrèzeCO | France | YES |
9. | Merat Alice | 8002059 | W14 | O'Jura | France | YES |
10. | Pages Valentine | 1334849 | W14 | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 | France | YES |
11. | Inan Clarisse | 2066331 | W14 | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 | France | YES |
12. | Charbonnier Liv | 7000976 | W14 | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 | France | YES |
13. | Arondeau Lisa | 2066333 | W14 | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 | France | YES |
14. | Ghibaudo Sarah | 1020704 | W14 | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 | France | YES |
15. | Lilou Parigot | 9022004 | W14 | ASQ'Orientation | France | YES |
16. | Coppini Iara | 8638721 | W14 | Sele TI | Switzerland | YES |
17. | Schafer Fiona | 8190842 | W14 | CA Rosé | Switzerland | YES |
18. | Wymer Alyssia | 9012305 | W14 | Balise 25 | France | YES |
19. | Sence Romane | 8059009 | W14 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
20. | Vedrova Ela | 438603 | W14 | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
21. | Bozzolo Lisa | 8653034 | W14 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
22. | Koscis Emma | 8040405 | W14 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
23. | Poulain Justine | 1116828 | W14 | Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
24. | Verdier Marie | 1420169 | W14 | Nature Orientation Saint Etienne | France | YES |
25. | Perrin Lucie | | W14 | Nature Orientation Saint Etienne | France | YES |
26. | Pellissier Justine | 1420171 | W14 | Nature Orientation Saint Etienne | France | YES |
27. | Pellissier Lise | 224422 | W14 | Nature Orientation Saint Etienne | France | YES |
28. | Fenech Océane | 2015569 | W14 | balise orientation albigeoise | France | YES |
29. | Morard Leïla | 35559 | W14 | Orientation Passion Avignon | France | YES |
30. | Biel Corinna | 8031005 | W14 | Naturfreunde Wien - OL-Team | Austria | YES |
31. | Sellier Valentine | 8030505 | W14 | co amberieu | France | YES |
32. | Kollenbach Louisa | 7203272 | W14 | Ski-Club Helsa e.V. | Germany | YES |
33. | Lauri Elina | | W14 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | Finland | YES |
34. | LEROY Manon | 7707129 | W14 | VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
35. | Hergott Eglantine | 1421686 | W14 | Jura Sports Orientation | France | YES |
36. | Trossat Celia | 2390004 | W14 | Jura Sports Orientation | France | YES |
37. | Cincikaite Migle | 2082960 | W14 | OSK Oriens | Lithuania | YES |
38. | Uksaite Ugne | 894513 | W14 | OSK Oriens | Lithuania | YES |
39. | De Smul Tille | 800038 | W14 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
40. | Tiesters Hanne | 7208652 | W14 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
41. | Verhaegen Lotte | 800032 | W14 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
42. | Rowe Emily | 2107673 | W14 | GEN | Ireland | YES |
43. | O Donnell Clodagh | 427596 | W14 | GEN | Ireland | YES |
44. | Schimpf Leila | 8002808 | W14 | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | YES |
45. | Fanni MAZAN | 1810433 | W14 | Azimut Orientation Castres | France | YES |
46. | Ambre Frayssinet | 424150 | W14 | Azimut Orientation Castres | France | YES |
47. | Cécile MURAT-VALLES | 1810412 | W14 | Azimut Orientation Castres | France | YES |
48. | Torchio Nawel | 2065828 | W14 | GRIFCO | France | YES |
49. | Pannier Lucile | 1780798 | W14 | GRIFCO | France | YES |
50. | Fauquant Maiwenn | 1130004 | W14 | GRIFCO | France | YES |
51. | Piht Kris Jette | 1410830 | W14 | SK Mercury | Estonia | YES |
52. | Doleschal Fenja | 2233 | W14 | Team Sachsen | Germany | YES |
53. | Roßner Jule | 8606407 | W14 | Team Sachsen | Germany | YES |
54. | Kärger Eline | 8160305 | W14 | Team Sachsen | Germany | YES |
55. | Funk Julika | 7208004 | W14 | Team Sachsen | Germany | YES |
56. | Hänsel Flora | 2007835 | W14 | Team Sachsen | Germany | YES |
57. | Mühlstädt Anna | 7300445 | W14 | Team Sachsen | Germany | YES |
58. | Rimpel Gesine | 8000003 | W14 | Team Sachsen | Germany | YES |
59. | Pompe Lone | 8606405 | W14 | Team Sachsen | Germany | YES |
60. | Klein Franka | 2037297 | W14 | Team Sachsen | Germany | YES |
61. | Olsen Liv-grete | 445642 | W14 | Team Sachsen | Germany | YES |
62. | Lopez Martín Sara | 8657346 | W14 | COMA | Spain | YES |
63. | Jakob Jana | 8110505 | W14 | ol norska | Switzerland | YES |
64. | Wirz Annika | 8300905 | W14 | OLF Bettingen | Switzerland | YES |
65. | Simsova Pavla | 428269 | W14 | MatFyz Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
66. | Schüßler Fiona | 8441122 | W14 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | YES |
67. | Schüßler Nora | 8223355 | W14 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | YES |
68. | Schneider Elsa | 1511622 | W14 | Animation Sillery Orientation | France | YES |
69. | Neumann Johanna | 7777077 | W14 | SV Lengefeld | Germany | YES |
70. | Grooss Hedda Kärner | 8640524 | W14 | Allerød OrienteringsKlub | Denmark | YES |
71. | Young Sinead | 11985 | W14 | Fingal Orienteers | Ireland | YES |
72. | Kearns Sinead | 1395948 | W14 | Fingal Orienteers | Ireland | YES |
73. | Cuperus Yvana | 7209416 | W14 | GCO Gruyère | Switzerland | YES |
74. | Gaio Rachele | 7207333 | W14 | Junior Team Trentino | Italy | YES |
75. | Chini Elisa | 2103441 | W14 | Junior Team Trentino | Italy | YES |
76. | Zugliani Eleonora | 2036157 | W14 | Junior Team Trentino | Italy | YES |
77. | Gobber Giulia | 206425 | W14 | G.S. Pavione | Italy | YES |
78. | Rigoni Alessia | 2056725 | W14 | G.S. Pavione | Italy | YES |
79. | Finkenstaedt Antonia | 1407595 | W14 | OLV Potsdam | Germany | YES |
W16 |
1. | Sammier Hinatea | 1950216 | W16 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Richard Morgane | 2102255 | W16 | 7205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72 | France | YES |
3. | Bouygues Lucie | 1330870 | W16 | POP | France | YES |
4. | Villar Alix | 9171003 | W16 | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | France | YES |
5. | Bouvier Enora | 522630 | W16 | BriveCorrèzeCO | France | YES |
6. | Dupuy Rose-Lou | 2015570 | W16 | BriveCorrèzeCO | France | YES |
7. | Niggli Alina | 1030822 | W16 | O'Jura | France | YES |
8. | Merat Isabelle | 7100902 | W16 | O'Jura | France | YES |
9. | Jacquemin Yona | 8200102 | W16 | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 | France | YES |
10. | Body Diane | 2048361 | W16 | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | YES |
11. | Andrieux Marion | 1000998 | W16 | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | YES |
12. | Toulier Ancian Loïs | 8191918 | W16 | ASUL Sports Nature | France | YES |
13. | Ecarnot Axelle | 7822601 | W16 | ASUL Sports Nature | France | YES |
14. | Anderluh Katarina Eva | 406896 | W16 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | YES |
15. | Škarabot Anja | 253346 | W16 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | YES |
16. | Bertozzi Giulia | 8077777 | W16 | Sele TI | Switzerland | YES |
17. | Rizzi Martina | 8120102 | W16 | Sele TI | Switzerland | YES |
18. | Vercauteren Clémence | 600032 | W16 | Noyon Course d'Orientation | France | YES |
19. | Chiodoni Sofia | 8190403 | W16 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
20. | Guglielmini Maira | 8443443 | W16 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
21. | Cammarata Clarissa | 8310302 | W16 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
22. | Banfi Anna | 1519999 | W16 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
23. | Bertozzi Sara | 8255555 | W16 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
24. | Drapp Mira | 7207564 | W16 | OLG Bern | Switzerland | YES |
25. | Ozpoyraz Eloïse | 1090010 | W16 | O'Bugey | France | YES |
26. | Fieujean Eléa | 2118761 | W16 | O'Bugey | France | YES |
27. | Calvet Sofia | 445630 | W16 | OLC Währing | Austria | YES |
28. | Kastner Maya | 8118228 | W16 | Naturfreunde Wien - OL-Team | Austria | YES |
29. | Willemsens Emma | 1686250 | W16 | Haut Niveau Belgique | Belgium | YES |
30. | Durieux Florine | 1601485 | W16 | Haut Niveau Belgique | Belgium | YES |
31. | Defraigne Laurence | 7002033 | W16 | Haut Niveau Belgique | Belgium | YES |
32. | Tcherkachine Zoé | 419159 | W16 | ALCO 69 | France | YES |
33. | Meunier Aurélie | 1011102 | W16 | co amberieu | France | YES |
34. | Beguinot Camille | 1403440 | W16 | co amberieu | France | YES |
35. | Lauri Silja | | W16 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | Finland | YES |
36. | Roche Heïdi | 9110667 | W16 | Poitiers Course d'Orientation | France | YES |
37. | Talon Anaëlle | 7005021 | W16 | Poitiers Course d'Orientation | France | YES |
38. | Plagnol Mahaut | 7031020 | W16 | VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
39. | CROS Maëlle | 239536 | W16 | VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
40. | Grange Camille | 2113809 | W16 | Boussole en Forez | France | YES |
41. | Chasselin Léonie | 2121265 | W16 | Boussole en Forez | France | YES |
42. | Tamoseviciute Emillija | 8030513 | W16 | Azuolas | Lithuania | YES |
43. | Zempleni Lilla | 411949 | W16 | Zempleni | Hungary | YES |
44. | O Sullivan Aoife | 8221002 | W16 | Bishopstown Orienteering club | Ireland | YES |
45. | Hergott Camille | 1428645 | W16 | Jura Sports Orientation | France | YES |
46. | Pesse-girod Maéline | 2062646 | W16 | Jura Sports Orientation | France | YES |
47. | Videira Julie | 8001002 | W16 | Jura Sports Orientation | France | YES |
48. | Šmelíková Dorota | 8635809 | W16 | TJ Slovan Luhačovice | Czech Republic | YES |
49. | Girinskyte Malvina | 9860729 | W16 | OSK Oriens | Lithuania | YES |
50. | Matelyte Morta Marija | 501159 | W16 | OSK Oriens | Lithuania | YES |
51. | Tiesters Lotte | 7208666 | W16 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
52. | Van Gelder Janne | 211003 | W16 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
53. | Keuppens Kato | 1003584 | W16 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
54. | Vannier Emie | 2048340 | W16 | CSLG MELUN | France | YES |
55. | Carle Pauline | 245370 | W16 | ASCO | France | YES |
56. | Hohl Fabienne | 7000149 | W16 | OLG Weisslingen | Switzerland | YES |
57. | Bornhauser Ylva | 8230103 | W16 | OLG Weisslingen | Switzerland | YES |
58. | Hohl Annina | 8640945 | W16 | OLG Weisslingen | Switzerland | YES |
59. | Rognstad Astrid | 1428384 | W16 | Hadeland OL | Norway | YES |
60. | Dalibard Mélanie | 7680400 | W16 | co colmar | France | YES |
61. | Lesquer Romane | 7022611 | W16 | Raidlink's 07 | France | YES |
62. | Chifflet Melle | 2018919 | W16 | Raidlink's 07 | France | YES |
63. | Doppler Sophie | 2027077 | W16 | Youth team ASKOE Austria | Austria | YES |
64. | Bogensberger Nilla | | W16 | Youth team ASKOE Austria | Austria | YES |
65. | Donaghy Cliodhna | 2069582 | W16 | GEN | Ireland | YES |
66. | Mårtenson Lydia | 1416425 | W16 | OK77 | Finland | YES |
67. | Steinert Luise | 8606444 | W16 | Team Sachsen | Germany | YES |
68. | Kipka Leoni | 7208007 | W16 | Team Sachsen | Germany | YES |
69. | Ritzenthaler Kayla | 299899 | W16 | German Orienteering Team | Germany | YES |
70. | Hertel Jasmin | 1020002 | W16 | German Orienteering Team | Germany | YES |
71. | Hertel Katrin | 1102002 | W16 | German Orienteering Team | Germany | YES |
72. | Müller Josephine | 7208010 | W16 | German Orienteering Team | Germany | YES |
73. | Buchberger Lina | 1050302 | W16 | German Orienteering Team | Germany | YES |
74. | Hankovcová Helena | 442879 | W16 | OK Kamenice | Czech Republic | YES |
75. | Hegi Kaja | 8062065 | W16 | ol.biel.seeland | Switzerland | YES |
76. | Nielsen Laura Holm | 8140303 | W16 | Horsens OK | Denmark | YES |
77. | Schneider Julie | 1511623 | W16 | Animation Sillery Orientation | France | YES |
78. | Słońska Zofia | 8650899 | W16 | WKS Wawel | Poland | YES |
79. | Block Amelia | 8640928 | W16 | WKS Wawel | Poland | YES |
80. | Neumann Lena | 7122003 | W16 | SV Lengefeld | Germany | YES |
81. | Heurtaux Ana | 9001025 | W16 | Vikazim | France | YES |
82. | Dalfollo Debora | 2021314 | W16 | Junior Team Trentino | Italy | YES |
83. | Rigoni Giulia | 2056725 | W16 | G.S. Pavione | Italy | YES |
84. | Czakó Boglárka | 8031106 | W16 | MOM | Hungary | YES |
W18 |
1. | Champigny Hélène | 9000983 | W18 | ACA Aix Provence | France | YES |
2. | Niggli Natalja | 880011 | W18 | O'Jura | France | YES |
3. | Ferrand Elise | 8625780 | W18 | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 | France | YES |
4. | Ecarnot Lola | 7613433 | W18 | ASUL Sports Nature | France | YES |
5. | Ledesma Buscart Xènia | 8090701 | W18 | Xinoxano Orientació | Spain | YES |
6. | Meunier Inès | 1210506 | W18 | ADOC | France | YES |
7. | Seguin Hanna | 7010616 | W18 | ADOC | France | YES |
8. | Schafer Loriane | 8240614 | W18 | CA Rosé | Switzerland | YES |
9. | Alary Sandie | 1330879 | W18 | SAGC Cestas | France | YES |
10. | Hlavacova Anezka | 515497 | W18 | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
11. | Grycova Katerina | 9101109 | W18 | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
12. | Painparay Oranne | 1270401 | W18 | Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
13. | Sandevoir Aude | 344860 | W18 | Orientation caennaise | France | YES |
14. | Esteves Beatriz | 7202502 | W18 | COC - Clube Orientação do Centro | Portugal | YES |
15. | Leonhardt Charlotte | 7010304 | W18 | Sonnenschein | Germany | YES |
16. | Le Contellec Lisa | 7006007 | W18 | Quimper orientation | France | YES |
17. | Medina Noémie | 1090002 | W18 | O'Bugey | France | YES |
18. | Schafer Iris | 2021565 | W18 | OLC Omström Sense | Switzerland | YES |
19. | Herman Laurine | 9201778 | W18 | Haut Niveau Belgique | Belgium | YES |
20. | Sillien Marine | 8230100 | W18 | Haut Niveau Belgique | Belgium | YES |
21. | Ganzer Léa | 8230701 | W18 | Jura Sports Orientation | France | YES |
22. | Videira Margo | 8010013 | W18 | Jura Sports Orientation | France | YES |
23. | Pesse-girod Maéva | 2062647 | W18 | Jura Sports Orientation | France | YES |
24. | De Smul Ems | 8643046 | W18 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
25. | De Smul Siel | 2018685 | W18 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
26. | Smeets Julie | 2061246 | W18 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
27. | Garcia Marielle | 1001972 | W18 | CSLG MELUN | France | YES |
28. | Audefroy Elsa | 1001973 | W18 | CSLG MELUN | France | YES |
29. | Toussaint Perrine | 8002045 | W18 | CSLG MELUN | France | YES |
30. | Würsten Mirjam | 8210402 | W18 | OLG KTV Altdorf | Switzerland | YES |
31. | Hohl Anja | 7200257 | W18 | OLG Weisslingen | Switzerland | YES |
32. | Pauly Lilou | 7002001 | W18 | Charente Maritime Orientation | France | YES |
33. | Rognstad Ingeborg | 1428375 | W18 | Hadeland OL | Norway | YES |
34. | Chatelain Eloïse | 7192517 | W18 | O'Team Besançon | France | YES |
35. | Néel Zélie | 2018905 | W18 | Raidlink's 07 | France | YES |
36. | Niskanen Nelli | | W18 | Rasti-Hyry | Finland | YES |
37. | Keränen Saimi | | W18 | Rasti-Hyry | Finland | YES |
38. | Adorjan Luca Eszter | 9021200 | W18 | Berliner TSC | Germany | YES |
39. | Lemaire Cléo | 1077814 | W18 | GRIFCO | France | YES |
40. | Thonier Fanny | 7807296 | W18 | GRIFCO | France | YES |
41. | Riollet Marion | 7010325 | W18 | Orientation 53 | France | YES |
42. | Musch Katharina | 2048533 | W18 | Team Sachsen | Germany | YES |
43. | Hänsel Hannah | 9991500 | W18 | Team Sachsen | Germany | YES |
44. | Vogt Felicitas | 428643 | W18 | Team Sachsen | Germany | YES |
45. | Schubert Helene | 2077191 | W18 | Team Sachsen | Germany | YES |
46. | Schikora Ines | 1973701 | W18 | German Orienteering Team | Germany | YES |
47. | Hennseler Meike | 2043616 | W18 | MTV Seesen | Germany | YES |
48. | Elias Estelle | 2037265 | W18 | A.S Martignas | France | YES |
49. | Moser Vera | 8638737 | W18 | ol norska | Switzerland | YES |
50. | Traubaitė Judita | 8333399 | W18 | Fortūna | Lithuania | YES |
51. | Topór Magdalena | 8650894 | W18 | WKS Wawel | Poland | YES |
52. | Svantesson Vilma | 812100 | W18 | OK PAN Kristianstad | Sweden | YES |
53. | Pérus Félicie | 7148010 | W18 | Vikazim | France | YES |
54. | Stabiņa Zanda | 8653189 | W18 | OK Azimuts | Latvia | YES |
55. | Evgenieva Anna Mariya | 412990 | W18 | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | YES |
W20 |
1. | Villar Zoé | 9670100 | W20 | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | France | YES |
2. | Quere Manon | 40585 | W20 | ORIENT'ALP | France | YES |
3. | Vuitton Marie | 9691103 | W20 | ASUL Sports Nature | France | YES |
4. | Kuusivaara Roosa | 1114833 | W20 | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
5. | Jacquet Lise | 2032976 | W20 | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | |
6. | Pruzina Sophie | 2038978 | W20 | Lagan Valley Orienteers | Ireland | YES |
7. | Hrabánková Zuzka | 331147 | W20 | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
8. | Defraigne Sandrine | 7002032 | W20 | Haut Niveau Belgique | Belgium | YES |
9. | Arno Lucie | 7001938 | W20 | Haut Niveau Belgique | Belgium | YES |
10. | Bonora Lise | 9000990 | W20 | ALCO 69 | France | YES |
11. | Krogh Marie Erskov | 1401717 | W20 | OK Øst, Birkerød | Denmark | YES |
12. | Thiels Hannah | 1391737 | W20 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
13. | Verstrepen Magalie | 2026138 | W20 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
14. | Rasmussen Rikke | 8150401 | W20 | OK SNAB | Denmark | YES |
15. | Isaksen Amanda | 8130899 | W20 | OK SNAB | Denmark | YES |
16. | Martí Romaní Joana | 8650824 | W20 | ALIGOTS | Spain | YES |
17. | Greney Diane | 332676 | W20 | co colmar | France | YES |
18. | Gydesen Hedvig | 9002003 | W20 | OK MELFAR | Denmark | YES |
19. | Donaghy Aoife | 2066891 | W20 | GEN | Ireland | YES |
20. | Klüser Ellen | 2008973 | W20 | Team Sachsen | Germany | YES |
21. | Prieto Del Campo Maria | 8180698 | W20 | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
22. | Smedegaard Madsen Mathilde | 8645149 | W20 | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
23. | Kaae-nielsen Alberte | 2033034 | W20 | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
24. | Sušinskaitė Miglė | 894469 | W20 | Fortūna | Lithuania | YES |
25. | König Katharina | 8290198 | W20 | LSG Weiher | Germany | YES |
26. | Bosio Alizé | 2065899 | W20 | Junior Team Trentino | Italy | YES |
27. | Medina Olmos Laia | 2011883 | W20 | CATALUNYA ORIENTACIÓ | Spain | YES |
W21A LONG |
1. | Müller Andrea | 8181188 | W21A LONG | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Vanicat Susanne | | W21A LONG | Individuals/No club | | YES |
3. | Puech Laure | 408253 | W21A LONG | Individuals/No club | | YES |
4. | Perrier Emilie | 1396492 | W21A LONG | O'Jura | France | YES |
5. | Lydiane Vandel | 1396393 | W21A LONG | O'Jura | France | YES |
6. | Tamuza Liene | 1112814 | W21A LONG | Ozons | Latvia | YES |
7. | Vassy Margaux | 2101245 | W21A LONG | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 | France | YES |
8. | Roussé Loriane | | W21A LONG | ASUL Sports Nature | France | YES |
9. | Colas Pascaline | 7112027 | W21A LONG | ASUL Sports Nature | France | YES |
10. | Basset Fiona | 31125 | W21A LONG | ASUL Sports Nature | France | YES |
11. | Dubois Anne-lise | 1067404 | W21A LONG | ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
12. | Sandevoir Claire | 921403 | W21A LONG | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | YES |
13. | Rooman Claudia | | W21A LONG | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | YES |
14. | Donet Elodie | 2049143 | W21A LONG | AS QUETIGNY | France | YES |
15. | Léonard Rosemonde | 8643378 | W21A LONG | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
16. | Bader Anne | 1984 | W21A LONG | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
17. | Lalire Aleth | 1210520 | W21A LONG | ADOC | France | YES |
18. | Chroma Adela | 8008870 | W21A LONG | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
19. | Rauturier Camille | 1780791 | W21A LONG | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
20. | Fol Loreline | 1404075 | W21A LONG | Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale Club | France | YES |
21. | Pruzina Helen | 2038976 | W21A LONG | Lagan Valley Orienteers | Ireland | YES |
22. | Naef Anna | 504685 | W21A LONG | OLG Bern | Switzerland | YES |
23. | Monjauze Marion | 1831105 | W21A LONG | C.S.PERTUIS | France | YES |
24. | Hrabánková Klára | 232050 | W21A LONG | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
25. | Kozinova Anna | 7200338 | W21A LONG | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
26. | Slavikova Silvie | 1407423 | W21A LONG | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
27. | Expert Elsa | 7000998 | W21A LONG | O'Bugey | France | YES |
28. | Vandemeulebroek Margot | 1601484 | W21A LONG | Haut Niveau Belgique | Belgium | YES |
29. | Krylova Maria | 8643733 | W21A LONG | OMEGA RUSSIA | Russia | YES |
30. | Valisova Martina | 981804 | W21A LONG | SK OS Nové Město na Moravě | Czech Republic | YES |
31. | Begtrup Katrine | 1002819 | W21A LONG | OK PAN Aarhus | Denmark | YES |
32. | Garcia Lise | 1001997 | W21A LONG | CSLG MELUN | France | YES |
33. | Itkonen Maria | | W21A LONG | Lapin Veikot | Finland | YES |
34. | Flasarova Kristyna | 49617 | W21A LONG | KOB Cesky Krumlov | Czech Republic | YES |
35. | Gordon Sophie | 9101952 | W21A LONG | University of Bristol Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
36. | Deschepper Aurélie | 7554400 | W21A LONG | co colmar | France | YES |
37. | Ravenel Fanny | 421972 | W21A LONG | co colmar | France | YES |
38. | Velkere Liva | 8060587 | W21A LONG | Aluksne OK | Latvia | YES |
39. | Koporova Petra | 8660417 | W21A LONG | Magnus Orienteering | Czech Republic | YES |
40. | Kulow Anicó | 440468 | W21A LONG | Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V. | Germany | YES |
41. | Nyssen Louise | | W21A LONG | Belgian Big Fat Guys | Belgium | YES |
42. | Morel Hélène | | W21A LONG | Loisir Orientation Sanchey | France | YES |
43. | Roth Merline | 8271094 | W21A LONG | OLV Baselland | Switzerland | YES |
W21A SHORT |
1. | Smirnova Alexandra | 1398913 | W21A SHORT | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Chalaye Fanny | | W21A SHORT | ORIENT'ALP | France | YES |
3. | Röhnert Anne | 235006 | W21A SHORT | Post SV Dresden | Germany | YES |
4. | Tailleur Florine | | W21A SHORT | ASUL Sports Nature | France | YES |
5. | Zhen Danni | 31394 | W21A SHORT | YCONE SENS | France | YES |
6. | Polo Bardés Betlem | 40664 | W21A SHORT | Xinoxano Orientació | Spain | YES |
7. | Kääriäinen Sophie | 7774833 | W21A SHORT | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
8. | LE GORJU GOIN Cindy | 1950212 | W21A SHORT | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
9. | Henning Marie Louise | 7102753 | W21A SHORT | Kolding Orienterings Klub | Denmark | YES |
10. | Staugaard Sissel Eg | 50294 | W21A SHORT | Kolding Orienterings Klub | Denmark | YES |
11. | Staugaard Trine Eg | 8280600 | W21A SHORT | Kolding Orienterings Klub | Denmark | YES |
12. | Suard Raphaëlle | 1077831 | W21A SHORT | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
13. | Metzler Barbara | 8399999 | W21A SHORT | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
14. | Metzler Barbara | 8399999 | W21A SHORT | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
15. | Corengia Emma | 1509999 | W21A SHORT | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
16. | Corsi Maurizia | 8111444 | W21A SHORT | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
17. | Bertozzi Elena | 8355555 | W21A SHORT | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
18. | Inderst Martina | 512222 | W21A SHORT | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
19. | Pronini Maura | 8122222 | W21A SHORT | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
20. | Ceppi Agar | 9504444 | W21A SHORT | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
21. | Wittwer Silvia | 406448 | W21A SHORT | OLG Oberwil | Switzerland | YES |
22. | Brütsch Anja | 2031014 | W21A SHORT | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | YES |
23. | Lukianova Zinaida | 7203775 | W21A SHORT | Ufa-united | Russia | YES |
24. | Saboul Elodie | 256030 | W21A SHORT | O'Bugey | France | YES |
25. | Faillard Claire | 2009333 | W21A SHORT | O'Bugey | France | YES |
26. | Hlosta Nicole | 9805300 | W21A SHORT | LC Erste Bank | Austria | YES |
27. | Hlosta Denise | 960824 | W21A SHORT | LC Erste Bank | Austria | YES |
28. | Okle Cornelia | 7202697 | W21A SHORT | OLK Piz Hasi | Switzerland | YES |
29. | O'brien Fiona | 501625 | W21A SHORT | Kerry Orienteers | Ireland | YES |
30. | Ondráčková Lucie | 53127 | W21A SHORT | SK Chotebor | Czech Republic | YES |
31. | Nemeckova Hana | 53013 | W21A SHORT | Universitni Sportovni Klub Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
32. | Lüscher Katja | 1399903 | W21A SHORT | OLregioolten | Switzerland | YES |
33. | Würsten Monika | 1030799 | W21A SHORT | OLG KTV Altdorf | Switzerland | YES |
34. | Würsten Sonja | 8290497 | W21A SHORT | OLG KTV Altdorf | Switzerland | YES |
35. | Tripax Amalie | 7190495 | W21A SHORT | OK Roskilde | Denmark | YES |
36. | Moreni Camilla | 8111276 | W21A SHORT | SCOM Mendrisio | Switzerland | YES |
37. | Khan Rachel | 1439247 | W21A SHORT | University of Bristol Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
38. | Svarcova Alexandra | 8650837 | W21A SHORT | ALIGOTS | Spain | YES |
39. | Pamlitschka Christina | 307641 | W21A SHORT | Youth team ASKOE Austria | Austria | YES |
40. | Studer Alexandra | 8020669 | W21A SHORT | OLG Murten | Switzerland | YES |
41. | Jacquemart Marina | 2007829 | W21A SHORT | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | YES |
42. | Kreckova Jana | 2073659 | W21A SHORT | KOB ZPV Prostejov | Czech Republic | YES |
43. | Durst Laura | 8630380 | W21A SHORT | GRIFCO | France | YES |
44. | Prits Heidi | 7207578 | W21A SHORT | SK Mercury | Estonia | YES |
45. | Piht Ingrid | 8087077 | W21A SHORT | SK Mercury | Estonia | YES |
46. | Houben Ellen | 9840801 | W21A SHORT | SLOK | Belgium | YES |
47. | Schoffer Pia | 2005297 | W21A SHORT | Team Sachsen | Germany | YES |
48. | Horvátová Hana | 980354 | W21A SHORT | Magnus Orienteering | Czech Republic | YES |
49. | Rehn Nelli | 9610876 | W21A SHORT | Lynx | Finland | YES |
50. | Strauß Annika | 971103 | W21A SHORT | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | Germany | YES |
51. | Mlakar Nataša | 453 | W21A SHORT | OK Azimut | Slovenia | YES |
52. | Pacher Lisa | 8030494 | W21A SHORT | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | YES |
53. | Breimer Tjitske | 59052 | W21A SHORT | Hune Orienterings Club 93 | Netherlands | YES |
54. | Bakker Geke | 840602 | W21A SHORT | Hune Orienterings Club 93 | Netherlands | YES |
55. | Steinauer Fabienne | 504366 | W21A SHORT | CO Guin | Switzerland | YES |
56. | Terpai Olenka | 1414201 | W21A SHORT | UNTS Warszawa | Poland | YES |
57. | Dittrichová Zuzana | 52416 | W21A SHORT | SK Zabovresky Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
58. | Firaha Tatsiana | 7702060 | W21A SHORT | Kölner OL-Team | Germany | YES |
W21B |
1. | Vogl Karin | 1700505 | W21B | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
2. | Grillon-benacek Céline | 9001982 | W21B | Course d'Orientation Coeur de Savoie | France | YES |
3. | Škarabot Alenka | 445705 | W21B | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | YES |
4. | Anderluh Marija | 50289 | W21B | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | YES |
5. | Leyimangoye Judith | 2046059 | W21B | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
6. | Motzkus Anne Sofie | 1423310 | W21B | Kolding Orienterings Klub | Denmark | YES |
7. | Staugaard Anne Line Eg | 50221 | W21B | Kolding Orienterings Klub | Denmark | YES |
8. | Drapp Vreni | 1411222 | W21B | OLG Bern | Switzerland | YES |
9. | Hekkala Jenni | | W21B | Suosmeren Salpa | Finland | YES |
10. | Lemasson Elodie | 1451653 | W21B | Pégase CO | Belgium | YES |
11. | Mollon Rebecca | 8030687 | W21B | Pégase CO | Belgium | YES |
12. | Ala-Nissilä Tiina | | W21B | MS Parma | Finland | YES |
13. | O'brien Aoife | 501000 | W21B | Kerry Orienteers | Ireland | YES |
14. | Guindet Elodie | 1988205 | W21B | Poitiers Course d'Orientation | France | YES |
15. | Oriane Marcon | 1192075 | W21B | Poitiers Course d'Orientation | France | YES |
16. | Amby Kathrine | 9616857 | W21B | OK PAN Aarhus | Denmark | YES |
17. | Petrevičienė Aistė | 400387 | W21B | Fortuna OSK | Lithuania | YES |
18. | Vahtra Merilin | 7208291 | W21B | Harju KEK RSK | Estonia | YES |
19. | Kralova Miriam | 8625 | W21B | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | YES |
20. | Studer Christiane | 8270269 | W21B | OLG Murten | Switzerland | YES |
21. | Olberkyte Erika | 2032537 | W21B | Aluksne OK | Latvia | YES |
22. | Škvorová Barbora | 7208079 | W21B | OK Kamenice | Czech Republic | YES |
23. | Avila Lopez Ana | 7207934 | W21B | Club Veleta Orientación | Spain | YES |
24. | Garrido Osuna María | 241276 | W21B | COMA | Spain | YES |
25. | Bonfill Abella Teresa | 1397568 | W21B | UES Sabadell | Spain | YES |
26. | Marager Marlene | 2086053 | W21B | Allerød OrienteringsKlub | Denmark | YES |
27. | Salava Elina | 1410530 | W21B | OK Kapa | Latvia | YES |
28. | Ruuhiala Sanni | 504954 | W21B | FIN-Hiisirasti | Finland | YES |
29. | González Monrós Cristina | 403322 | W21B | CM Hospitalet | Spain | YES |
30. | Astrauskiene Lina | 8060219 | W21B | OSK Sakas | Lithuania | YES |
W21E |
1. | Pauline Vadurel | 1590730 | W21E | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Harding Rebecca | 503573 | W21E | Individuals/No club | | YES |
3. | Rollier Monika | 8005907 | W21E | ANCO | Switzerland | YES |
4. | Elias Pauline | 1130708 | W21E | ACA Aix Provence | France | YES |
5. | Obstetar Perrine | | W21E | O'Jura | France | |
6. | Hagner Stine Bagger | 441810 | W21E | Silkeborg OK | Denmark | YES |
7. | Basset Isia | 8640390 | W21E | ASUL Sports Nature | France | YES |
8. | Orr Hollie | 510389 | W21E | Auld Reekie Orienteering Society | United Kingdom | YES |
9. | Orr Jessica | 503577 | W21E | Auld Reekie Orienteering Society | United Kingdom | YES |
10. | Wright Hazel | 8303549 | W21E | Auld Reekie Orienteering Society | United Kingdom | YES |
11. | Haines Chloe | 888251 | W21E | Auld Reekie Orienteering Society | United Kingdom | YES |
12. | Vandermeulen Séverine | 8664160 | W21E | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
13. | Suter Valerie | 8005376 | W21E | CA Rosé | Switzerland | YES |
14. | Toutain Marie | 1330886 | W21E | SAGC Cestas | France | YES |
15. | Rothaug Sabine | 8001910 | W21E | OSC Kassel | Germany | YES |
16. | Vadurel Pauline | 1590730 | W21E | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | YES |
17. | Gresset Bourgeois Mathilde | 1000955 | W21E | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | YES |
18. | Marcuzzi Cécile | 1602200 | W21E | Noyon Course d'Orientation | France | YES |
19. | Rukaite Jurate | 501186 | W21E | Nature Orientation Saint Etienne | France | YES |
20. | Kozinova Zuzana | 7003042 | W21E | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
21. | Aschermannová Petra | 8271093 | W21E | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
22. | Von Schoultz Katja | 1008133 | W21E | Bastholmens IF | Finland | YES |
23. | Durst Laura | 8630380 | W21E | OPA MONTIGNY | France | |
24. | Sklenářová Radka | 889312 | W21E | TJ Slovan Luhačovice | Czech Republic | YES |
25. | Šmelíková Tereza | 9101680 | W21E | TJ Slovan Luhačovice | Czech Republic | YES |
26. | Jirčáková Martina | 889305 | W21E | TJ Slovan Luhačovice | Czech Republic | YES |
27. | Bjørgum Anneke | 9040192 | W21E | OK PAN Aarhus | Denmark | YES |
28. | Schmidt Anne Mette | 7181192 | W21E | OK PAN Aarhus | Denmark | YES |
29. | Roulleaux Julie | 1996054 | W21E | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | YES |
30. | Bestel Sandra | 9417435 | W21E | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | YES |
31. | Omová Michaela | 7205003 | W21E | OOB TJ Turnov | Czech Republic | YES |
32. | Vercellotti Léa | 7802517 | W21E | O'Team Besançon | France | YES |
33. | Brunner Rahela | 8111110 | W21E | O'Team Besançon | France | YES |
34. | Célia Gigout | 887368 | W21E | O'Team Besançon | France | YES |
35. | Kamenicka Katerina | 9930312 | W21E | Lejzcek OK | Czech Republic | YES |
36. | Bråten Synnøve | 7195458 | W21E | IFK Lidingö SOK | Sweden | YES |
37. | Rebane Kirti | 681654 | W21E | SK Saue Tammed | Estonia | YES |
38. | Troi Verena | 1399492 | W21E | Terlaner Orientierungsläufer | Italy | YES |
39. | Štičková Anna | 8640981 | W21E | #zaorgáč | Czech Republic | YES |
40. | Williams Leah | 614335 | W21E | Loughborough University Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
41. | Laitinen Salla | 1401699 | W21E | Paimion Rasti | Finland | YES |
42. | Iso-markku Paula | 1009755 | W21E | Lynx | Finland | YES |
43. | Størmer Julie | 8123193 | W21E | Fossum IF | Norway | YES |
44. | Holer Lisa | 8629572 | W21E | OLK Fricktal | Switzerland | YES |
45. | Cattin Anaïs | 8199342 | W21E | OLV Baselland / ANCO | Switzerland | YES |
46. | Gross Paula | 8030696 | W21E | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | YES |
47. | Aebischer Valérie | 8632397 | W21E | ol norska | Switzerland | YES |
48. | Maag Astrid | 1395509 | W21E | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
49. | Roggo Andrea | 8020208 | W21E | OLG Kakowa | Switzerland | YES |
50. | Ruiz Alonso Esmeralda | 8197412 | W21E | MURCIA-O | Spain | YES |
51. | Brunner Anina | 8222220 | W21E | bussola ok | Switzerland | YES |
52. | Key Natasha | 8642236 | W21E | Melbourne Forest Racers | Australia | |
53. | Bertschinger Thalia | 504674 | W21E | OL BE | Switzerland | YES |
54. | Weber Salome | 1711931 | W21E | OL BE | Switzerland | YES |
55. | Müller Hanna | 8281828 | W21E | OLG Basel | Switzerland | YES |
56. | Gaigher Pamela | 7201862 | W21E | Junior Team Trentino | Italy | YES |
57. | Dalla Santa Chiara | 210697 | W21E | G.S. Pavione | Italy | YES |
58. | Walch Martina | 8120795 | W21E | OLC Graz | Austria | YES |
59. | Huber-Svensson Eva | 870527 | W21E | OLG Säuliamt | Switzerland | YES |
60. | Round Vanessa | 1392410 | W21E | Tintookies | Australia | |
W21 ULTIMATE |
1. | Ocvirk Pia | 8020899 | W21 ULTIMATE | OK Japetic | Croatia | YES |
2. | Blanc Chloé | 860822 | W21 ULTIMATE | O'Jura | France | YES |
3. | Backscheider Emilie | 1396357 | W21 ULTIMATE | ASUL Sports Nature | France | YES |
4. | Limpach Jessica | 49129 | W21 ULTIMATE | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | YES |
5. | Tilkin Fanny | 2015898 | W21 ULTIMATE | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
6. | Inderst Noemi | 201577 | W21 ULTIMATE | Sele TI | Switzerland | YES |
7. | Pezzati Elena | 8110699 | W21 ULTIMATE | Sele TI | Switzerland | YES |
8. | Bertozzi Elisa | 8422222 | W21 ULTIMATE | Sele TI | Switzerland | YES |
9. | Krejcikova Marie | 9416043 | W21 ULTIMATE | Wallachian Independent Team | Czech Republic | YES |
10. | Haberkorn Chloé | 9011296 | W21 ULTIMATE | ADOC | France | YES |
11. | Lepoutre Mélanie | 1880900 | W21 ULTIMATE | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | YES |
12. | Schubnell Lisa | 8142396 | W21 ULTIMATE | OLC Winterthur | Switzerland | YES |
13. | Voborníková Alena | 2081369 | W21 ULTIMATE | SK Chotebor | Czech Republic | YES |
14. | Carter-davies Megan | 9005240 | W21 ULTIMATE | University of Bristol Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
15. | Uotila Tiina | 8650831 | W21 ULTIMATE | Oriveden Ponnistus | Finland | YES |
16. | Lindsay Rona | 550194 | W21 ULTIMATE | Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
17. | Kochova Nikola | 9935817 | W21 ULTIMATE | #zaorgac | Czech Republic | YES |
18. | Döllgast Nina | 8110393 | W21 ULTIMATE | German Orienteering Team | Germany | YES |
19. | Trösse Christiane | 810504 | W21 ULTIMATE | SV TU Ilmenau | Germany | YES |
20. | Schwartz Renée | 1676767 | W21 ULTIMATE | SSV Langenhagen | Germany | YES |
21. | Husner Eveline | 8150497 | W21 ULTIMATE | OLK WIGGERTAL | Switzerland | YES |
22. | Guizzardi Michela | 8644459 | W21 ULTIMATE | CUS BOLOGNA | Italy | YES |
23. | Hillebrand Uta | 410404 | W21 ULTIMATE | TK Hannover | Germany | YES |
W35 |
1. | Petitjean Maud | 434601 | W35 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Bourgonjon Ellen | 1001930 | W35 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
3. | Novoa Silvia | 770121 | W35 | Badalona Orientació | Spain | YES |
4. | Lauenstein Sandra | 8118020 | W35 | ANCO | Switzerland | YES |
5. | Krol Hélène | 1600632 | W35 | ACA Aix Provence | France | YES |
6. | von Dalowski Anett | 1828412 | W35 | Post SV Dresden | Germany | YES |
7. | Massias Sophie | 2005651 | W35 | BriveCorrèzeCO | France | YES |
8. | Fredberg Hanne | 8440002 | W35 | Silkeborg OK | Denmark | YES |
9. | Bregnac Aurore | 419285 | W35 | ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
10. | Avaux Marie | 1251981 | W35 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | YES |
11. | Mühlstädt Bettina | 7300381 | W35 | SV Robotron Dresden | Germany | YES |
12. | Vandermeulen Muriel | 49102 | W35 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
13. | Hugelshofer Barbara | 8636063 | W35 | CA Rosé | Switzerland | YES |
14. | Schmalfeld Karin | 555015 | W35 | BSV Halle-Ammendorf | Germany | YES |
15. | Bianchi Michela | 8250380 | W35 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
16. | Novotna Martina | 416264 | W35 | OK99 Hradec Králové | Czech Republic | YES |
17. | Paravano Perrine | 1001011 | W35 | Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale Club | France | YES |
18. | Ceckova Martina | 9201377 | W35 | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | Czech Republic | YES |
19. | Oeyen Greet | 505585 | W35 | Borasca | Belgium | YES |
20. | MIGNOT Elsa | 2033759 | W35 | O'Bugey | France | YES |
21. | Trebucq Magali | 340576 | W35 | balise orientation albigeoise | France | YES |
22. | Barrere Nathalie | 2015557 | W35 | balise orientation albigeoise | France | YES |
23. | Lefèvre Magali | 35526 | W35 | Orientation Passion Avignon | France | YES |
24. | Renard Celine | 704201 | W35 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
25. | Huguet Elisabeth | 304528 | W35 | VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
26. | Velde Reda | 8641000 | W35 | Azuolas | Lithuania | YES |
27. | Ivanauskaite Rasa | 2024092 | W35 | Azuolas | Lithuania | YES |
28. | Grosperrin Marlène | 2390008 | W35 | Jura Sports Orientation | France | YES |
29. | Korhonen Kati | 7204915 | W35 | Suunta Jyväskylä | Finland | YES |
30. | Louvet Eloïse | 7770783 | W35 | OPA MONTIGNY | France | YES |
31. | Destrée Marie | 782206 | W35 | Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | YES |
32. | Guiot Jeanne | 31645 | W35 | ASCO | France | YES |
33. | Stene Dana B. | 52474 | W35 | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
34. | Hüsler Barbara | 8102381 | W35 | OLG Weisslingen | Switzerland | YES |
35. | Variot Noemie | 1772002 | W35 | Toutes Orientations Meaux | France | YES |
36. | Lefevre Céline | 2073512 | W35 | Toutes Orientations Meaux | France | YES |
37. | Sanchez Bruns Marta | 8650840 | W35 | ALIGOTS | Spain | YES |
38. | Larrea Idiazabal Ainara | 1416386 | W35 | ALIGOTS | Spain | YES |
39. | Pagerols Teixidó Alba | 1391388 | W35 | ALIGOTS | Spain | YES |
40. | Estelle Tinchant | 7112517 | W35 | O'Team Besançon | France | YES |
41. | Mata Medina Judit | 520130 | W35 | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
42. | Prat Escarré Sara | 7202286 | W35 | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
43. | Saeger Samantha | 1406136 | W35 | OK Linné | Sweden | YES |
44. | Mesiarkinova Kamila | 7200319 | W35 | Magnus Orienteering | Czech Republic | YES |
45. | Larsen Anne Konring | 500484 | W35 | FIF Hilleroed | Denmark | YES |
46. | Dehais Amandine | 7005031 | W35 | Orientation dans le Bocage Ornais | France | YES |
47. | Krastina Ieva | 7201404 | W35 | Valmiera | Latvia | YES |
48. | Balakova Andrea | 770701 | W35 | Nyköpings OK | Sweden | YES |
49. | Hochet Veronique | 9201732 | W35 | COLIEGE | Belgium | YES |
50. | Ehrl Blandine | 2801196 | W35 | OL Forstern | Germany | YES |
W35 ULTIMATE |
1. | Monro Heather | 8362409 | W35 ULTIMATE | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Niggli Daria | 1390000 | W35 ULTIMATE | O'Jura | France | YES |
3. | Hermans Aline | 7211897 | W35 ULTIMATE | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
4. | Buchacker Kerstin | 589161 | W35 ULTIMATE | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
5. | Taffeiren Martine | 9102065 | W35 ULTIMATE | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
6. | Clissen Valérie | 246805 | W35 ULTIMATE | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
7. | Sadzot Agnes | 8664161 | W35 ULTIMATE | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
8. | Vuillemard Marie | 805032 | W35 ULTIMATE | O'ZONE 88 | France | YES |
9. | Ptackova Veronika | 2083378 | W35 ULTIMATE | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
10. | De Longueville Béatrice | 9890407 | W35 ULTIMATE | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | YES |
11. | Mercier Agnes | 1590759 | W35 ULTIMATE | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | YES |
12. | Kozinova Jana | 7210812 | W35 ULTIMATE | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
13. | De Miniac Gwenola | 243220 | W35 ULTIMATE | MUC Orientation | France | YES |
14. | Sieber Annemarie | 677456 | W35 ULTIMATE | OLG Weisslingen | Switzerland | YES |
15. | Forsgren Sofia | 9810302 | W35 ULTIMATE | OK Skogsfalken | Sweden | YES |
16. | Ventura Gemma | 1393343 | W35 ULTIMATE | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
17. | Gil-Brotons Ampa | 8260579 | W35 ULTIMATE | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
18. | O'donovan Toni | 500990 | W35 ULTIMATE | Leicestershire Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
19. | Carretero Miriam | 1300098 | W35 ULTIMATE | UPC | Spain | YES |
20. | Simsova Jana | 682683 | W35 ULTIMATE | MatFyz Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
21. | Straube Hanka | 7770777 | W35 ULTIMATE | SV Lengefeld | Germany | YES |
W40 |
1. | Picard Claire | 349347 | W40 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Sauere Astra | 1006153 | W40 | Ozons OK | Latvia | YES |
3. | Vidal Pilar | 1420073 | W40 | Badalona Orientació | Spain | YES |
4. | Chagnon Emilie | 1115555 | W40 | POP | France | YES |
5. | Larose Marlene | 2037277 | W40 | ORIENT'ALP | France | YES |
6. | Hamel Sophie | 8040178 | W40 | ANCO | Switzerland | YES |
7. | Noble Sandrine | 7111977 | W40 | BriveCorrèzeCO | France | YES |
8. | Retion Alexandra | 9170777 | W40 | BriveCorrèzeCO | France | YES |
9. | Bobin Emmanuelle | 9001996 | W40 | O'Jura | France | YES |
10. | Meynet Anne-lise | 1390101 | W40 | O'Jura | France | YES |
11. | Arondeau Fabienne | 2066332 | W40 | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 | France | YES |
12. | Giner Céline | 1974016 | W40 | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 | France | YES |
13. | Bonnin Céline | 7001974 | W40 | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 | France | YES |
14. | Debard Emmanuelle | 1001030 | W40 | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 | France | YES |
15. | Thouret Anne | 1030874 | W40 | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 | France | YES |
16. | Gaudrillier Laurence | 2016322 | W40 | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | YES |
17. | Jehl Elodie | 2069880 | W40 | ASUL Sports Nature | France | YES |
18. | Macquart Thérèse | 7180578 | W40 | ASUL Sports Nature | France | YES |
19. | Schutjes Elisabeth | 4945 | W40 | hamok | Belgium | YES |
20. | Wenderickx Nancy | 437638 | W40 | hamok | Belgium | YES |
21. | Santos Cristina | 259802 | W40 | Lisboa OK | Portugal | YES |
22. | Winter Kathrin | 7780822 | W40 | SV Robotron Dresden | Germany | YES |
23. | Pompe Katja | 2801144 | W40 | SV Robotron Dresden | Germany | YES |
24. | Heuninckx Sofie | 1403442 | W40 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | YES |
25. | Parigot Virginie | 1145145 | W40 | ASQ'Orientation | France | YES |
26. | Buscart Piñot Montse | 8070571 | W40 | Xinoxano Orientació | Spain | YES |
27. | Guell Rovira Virginia | 8080577 | W40 | Xinoxano Orientació | Spain | YES |
28. | Graell Tor Montse | 1393369 | W40 | Xinoxano Orientació | Spain | YES |
29. | Rabassa Bragulat Sandra | 8657338 | W40 | Xinoxano Orientació | Spain | YES |
30. | Inman Janine | 7202903 | W40 | Forth Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
31. | Jourde Coralie | 1410769 | W40 | CPLVR | France | YES |
32. | Michiels Katerina | 2048033 | W40 | CA Rosé | Switzerland | YES |
33. | Dubroca Christèle | 13380006 | W40 | SAGC Cestas | France | YES |
34. | Sence Marie-pierre | 1603773 | W40 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
35. | Desrumaux Céline | 1600584 | W40 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
36. | Jelinkova Irena | 2801248 | W40 | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
37. | Milanova Jindriska | 443078 | W40 | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
38. | Grycova Petra | 230679 | W40 | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
39. | Douskova Klara | 2067214 | W40 | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
40. | Bernasconi Karin | 8041076 | W40 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
41. | Bozzolo Federica | 7203899 | W40 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
42. | Bonini Francesca | 7203917 | W40 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
43. | Brundu-lemaire Sarah | 1780724 | W40 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
44. | Poulain Stéphanie | 2009376 | W40 | Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
45. | Pierre Elodie | 1399055 | W40 | Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
46. | Brassart Sophie | 701006 | W40 | Orientation caennaise | France | YES |
47. | Marck Aline | 1396448 | W40 | poitiersCO | France | YES |
48. | Arnault Katy | 889660 | W40 | poitiersCO | France | YES |
49. | Vieito Anabela | 1210167 | W40 | COC - Clube Orientação do Centro | Portugal | YES |
50. | Pontes Susana | 7711313 | W40 | COC - Clube Orientação do Centro | Portugal | YES |
51. | Pellissier Elisabeth | 1420187 | W40 | Nature Orientation Saint Etienne | France | YES |
52. | Tanno Nathalie | 1161970 | W40 | TOULON SPORTS NATURE | France | YES |
53. | Pokorna Magdalena | 51638 | W40 | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
54. | Castille Estelle | 2033760 | W40 | O'Bugey | France | YES |
55. | Pioger Manuela | 349352 | W40 | O'Bugey | France | YES |
56. | Ruiz Céline | 1396412 | W40 | balise orientation albigeoise | France | YES |
57. | Beguinot Vanessa | 1000710 | W40 | co amberieu | France | YES |
58. | Lauri Laura | | W40 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | Finland | YES |
59. | Van Der Eecken Anne | 209323 | W40 | Poitiers Course d'Orientation | France | YES |
60. | Brousse Isabelle | 1396348 | W40 | Poitiers Course d'Orientation | France | YES |
61. | Plagnol Fabienne | 7130877 | W40 | VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
62. | LEROY Céline | 7904410 | W40 | VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
63. | Degand Cécile | 7000958 | W40 | Boussole en Forez | France | YES |
64. | Hovi Miia | 7000177 | W40 | Rasti-Jyry | Finland | YES |
65. | Tamoseviciene Dovile | 682061 | W40 | Azuolas | Lithuania | YES |
66. | Hajas Csilla | 233618 | W40 | Zempleni | Hungary | YES |
67. | Crouzet Fanny | 2390007 | W40 | Jura Sports Orientation | France | YES |
68. | Hergott Sandrine | 1080676 | W40 | Jura Sports Orientation | France | YES |
69. | Pasteur Laurence | 2062645 | W40 | Jura Sports Orientation | France | YES |
70. | Miszovits Andrea | 1770713 | W40 | OPA MONTIGNY | France | YES |
71. | Örn Outi | 7200920 | W40 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | Finland | YES |
72. | Van Oosterwijck Katja | 7208661 | W40 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
73. | Vannier Valérie | 1770311 | W40 | CSLG MELUN | France | YES |
74. | Timmermans Julie | 7208658 | W40 | Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | YES |
75. | Flühmann Susanne | 8240576 | W40 | OLG Weisslingen | Switzerland | YES |
76. | Widler Käthi | 8171073 | W40 | OLG Weisslingen | Switzerland | YES |
77. | Pauly Marianne | 9171719 | W40 | Charente Maritime Orientation | France | YES |
78. | Font Raquel | 8650853 | W40 | ALIGOTS | Spain | YES |
79. | Preston Louise | 532502 | W40 | South Yorkshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
80. | Perez Ramos Maica | 347008 | W40 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | YES |
81. | Zettel Claudia | 8655259 | W40 | OLG Thun | Switzerland | YES |
82. | Wagner Regula | 8651961 | W40 | OLG Thun | Switzerland | YES |
83. | Chifflet Marlène | 2004803 | W40 | Raidlink's 07 | France | YES |
84. | Garreta Gornals Anna | 1011978 | W40 | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
85. | Vives Torrents Meritxell | 2006177 | W40 | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
86. | Alba Ibáñez Isabel | 249021 | W40 | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
87. | Utskarpen Audrun | 504728 | W40 | Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb Orientering | Norway | YES |
88. | Serrat Grané Alba | 256160 | W40 | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | YES |
89. | Illamola Colome Adela | 8110976 | W40 | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | YES |
90. | Dessailly Aurélie | 9590911 | W40 | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | YES |
91. | Céline Mazan | 1810409 | W40 | Azimut Orientation Castres | France | YES |
92. | Stéphanie VALLES | 1810418 | W40 | Azimut Orientation Castres | France | YES |
93. | Pinker Faye | 500998 | W40 | Cork Orienteering Club | Ireland | YES |
94. | Ingemarsson Maria | 29951 | W40 | Hestra IF | Sweden | YES |
95. | Frederickx An | 4969 | W40 | SLOK | Belgium | YES |
96. | Lucke Henrike | 7300239 | W40 | Team Sachsen | Germany | YES |
97. | High Alison | 770620 | W40 | Care-Vevey Orientation | Switzerland | YES |
98. | Barthelemy Maud | 1415202 | W40 | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
99. | Roldán Pareja Marian | 8647671 | W40 | COMA | Spain | YES |
100. | Grüniger Huber Brigitte | 9747474 | W40 | OLV Zug | Switzerland | YES |
101. | Traubienė Aistė | 8175155 | W40 | Fortūna | Lithuania | YES |
102. | Schneider Céline | 1396329 | W40 | Animation Sillery Orientation | France | YES |
103. | Sanchez Marlène | 1620810 | W40 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | YES |
104. | Chevalier Caroline | 7001978 | W40 | orientation 87 | France | YES |
105. | Zakourilova Helena | 8002888 | W40 | USK Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
106. | Heikkinen Leena | | W40 | Sotkamon Jymy | Finland | YES |
107. | Cuperus Nathalie | 7209349 | W40 | GCO Gruyère | Switzerland | YES |
108. | Rass - Venhauer Andrea | 410706 | W40 | OLC Union Viktring | Austria | YES |
109. | Nørgaard Rikke | 9101977 | W40 | Tønsberg OL | Norway | YES |
110. | Chevreux Angélique | 1710976 | W40 | GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION | France | YES |
W45 |
1. | Laffite Viviane | 1950219 | W45 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Ocvirk Eva | 700027 | W45 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
3. | Vegere Ieva | 1399589 | W45 | Ozons OK | Latvia | YES |
4. | Gennaro Beatrice | 1395364 | W45 | ORIENT'ALP | France | YES |
5. | Herve-jousse Odile | 9191091 | W45 | ASMBCO | France | YES |
6. | Pierson Blandine | 9015165 | W45 | ASMBCO | France | YES |
7. | Bastin Sandrine | 2103109 | W45 | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 | France | YES |
8. | Grebel Malo | 8020170 | W45 | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | YES |
9. | Vaysse Isabelle | 1730501 | W45 | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | YES |
10. | Clerc Caroline | 8625778 | W45 | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | YES |
11. | Basset Laurence | 31141 | W45 | ASUL Sports Nature | France | YES |
12. | Ecarnot Celine | 2101247 | W45 | ASUL Sports Nature | France | YES |
13. | Rüegg Anita | 7293842 | W45 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
14. | Pichollet Francine | 9907404 | W45 | ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
15. | Neutens Angélique | 2042750 | W45 | ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
16. | Le Gland Emmanuelle | 1177404 | W45 | ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
17. | Serrano Rico Isabel | 8655047 | W45 | ADOL | Spain | YES |
18. | Hempel Christine | 2299 | W45 | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
19. | Franet Claire | 1210512 | W45 | ADOC | France | YES |
20. | Berrien Isabelle | 1303070 | W45 | Marseille Course Orientation | France | YES |
21. | Schafer Peggy | 8280871 | W45 | CA Rosé | Switzerland | YES |
22. | Hlavacova Sarka | 49656 | W45 | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
23. | Grycova Jana | 49412 | W45 | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
24. | Vassileva Tzvetanka | 2029966 | W45 | A.S.D. Arco di carta | Italy | YES |
25. | Besomi Patrizia | 921029 | W45 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
26. | Bozzolo Ren Cristina | 8110173 | W45 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
27. | Dherve Gwenaelle | 1780711 | W45 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
28. | Fol-ribet Helene | 1968103 | W45 | Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale Club | France | YES |
29. | Agnoly Rachel | 7001919 | W45 | Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale Club | France | YES |
30. | Ferreira Paula | 7207050 | W45 | COC - Clube Orientação do Centro | Portugal | YES |
31. | Héritier Véronique | 1420168 | W45 | Nature Orientation Saint Etienne | France | YES |
32. | Perrin Odile | 884201 | W45 | Nature Orientation Saint Etienne | France | YES |
33. | Zschäckel Daniela | 9005172 | W45 | Sonnenschein | Germany | YES |
34. | Gehin Christine | 40581 | W45 | C.S.PERTUIS | France | YES |
35. | Pribikova Monika | 301618 | W45 | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
36. | Ctrnactova Magdalena | 231924 | W45 | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
37. | Calvet Christine | 431946 | W45 | OLC Währing | Austria | YES |
38. | Kastner Barbara | 8105105 | W45 | Naturfreunde Wien - OL-Team | Austria | YES |
39. | Ferrand Christine | 8144000 | W45 | Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation Hérault | France | YES |
40. | Tiravy Laurence | 2009400 | W45 | ALCO 69 | France | YES |
41. | Skopinskaya Nastya | 8002288 | W45 | OMEGA RUSSIA | Russia | YES |
42. | Coulomb Sandra | 1160273 | W45 | co amberieu | France | YES |
43. | Meunier Christelle | 35507 | W45 | co amberieu | France | YES |
44. | Roche Cécile | 1860710 | W45 | Poitiers Course d'Orientation | France | YES |
45. | Talon Laurence | 1120673 | W45 | Poitiers Course d'Orientation | France | YES |
46. | Tauzin Laurence | 362855 | W45 | Poitiers Course d'Orientation | France | YES |
47. | Grange Claire | 2080159 | W45 | Boussole en Forez | France | YES |
48. | Videira Christelle | 7021103 | W45 | Jura Sports Orientation | France | YES |
49. | Agnès Debocq-maine | 424038 | W45 | OPA MONTIGNY | France | YES |
50. | Šmelíková Barbora | 307356 | W45 | TJ Slovan Luhačovice | Czech Republic | YES |
51. | Bestel Florence | 9120670 | W45 | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | YES |
52. | Lintanf Isabelle | 1910508 | W45 | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | YES |
53. | Viksviene Renata | 8654422 | W45 | OSK Oriens | Lithuania | YES |
54. | Tulleneers Veerle | 4915 | W45 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
55. | De Bie Ellen | 4990 | W45 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
56. | Spillebeen Els | 1391731 | W45 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
57. | MAES Karine | 8000066 | W45 | Club d'Orientation Lorientais | France | YES |
58. | Debard Marie-pierre | 245421 | W45 | ASCO | France | YES |
59. | Bačkienė Rima | 2009525 | W45 | IGTISA | Lithuania | YES |
60. | Odermatt Ursula | 7140663 | W45 | C.O. Mulhouse | France | YES |
61. | Størmer Siri | | W45 | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
62. | Pfister Hohl Mirka | 1602576 | W45 | OLG Weisslingen | Switzerland | YES |
63. | Pfister Hohl Rahel | 1602587 | W45 | OLG Weisslingen | Switzerland | YES |
64. | Flura Nicole | 1392306 | W45 | OLG Weisslingen | Switzerland | YES |
65. | Chapman Mo | 1170471 | W45 | South Yorkshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
66. | Tryner Pauline | 71991972 | W45 | South Yorkshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
67. | Santamaria Villalonga Toninaina | 886783 | W45 | ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'Esporles | Spain | YES |
68. | Schoch Katrin | 8260972 | W45 | OLG Hondrich | Switzerland | YES |
69. | Néel Isabelle | 2004944 | W45 | Raidlink's 07 | France | YES |
70. | Octobre Valérie | 2004869 | W45 | Raidlink's 07 | France | YES |
71. | Gonet Janick | 2033676 | W45 | Loisir Orientation Vercors | France | YES |
72. | Delgado Morant Loli | 694440 | W45 | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
73. | Hinterhofer Katharina | 8111131 | W45 | Youth team ASKOE Austria | Austria | YES |
74. | Coyle Deirdre | 2068111 | W45 | GEN | Ireland | YES |
75. | Rowe Martina | 2107672 | W45 | GEN | Ireland | YES |
76. | Niskanen Kirsi | | W45 | Rasti-Hyry | Finland | YES |
77. | Tezarek Helga | 8080473 | W45 | OJE Wappler | Austria | YES |
78. | Varron Stéphanie | 1940411 | W45 | Association Sportive de l'IGN | France | YES |
79. | Kreckova Petra | 52582 | W45 | KOB ZPV Prostejov | Czech Republic | YES |
80. | Le Cam Muriel | 1053536 | W45 | Club Rennais de CO | France | YES |
81. | Velkere Iveta | 2006222 | W45 | Aluksne OK | Latvia | YES |
82. | Gourlain Marguerite Marie | 1620516 | W45 | Opale Orientation | France | YES |
83. | Noel Annie | 1620702 | W45 | Opale Orientation | France | YES |
84. | Roux Catherine | 1006446 | W45 | Opale Orientation | France | YES |
85. | Holfeld Christina | 2004390 | W45 | Team Sachsen | Germany | YES |
86. | Funk Ira | 2122 | W45 | Team Sachsen | Germany | YES |
87. | Funk Verena | 2422 | W45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | YES |
88. | Soulard Juliette | 2008715 | W45 | Auckland Orienteering Club | New Zealand | YES |
89. | Hankovcová Lenka | 682099 | W45 | OK Kamenice | Czech Republic | YES |
90. | Pikkarainen Anu | | W45 | Espoon Akilles | Finland | YES |
91. | Repond Francine | 8643869 | W45 | Care-Vevey Orientation | Switzerland | YES |
92. | Garcia Garcia Mercedes | 7211122 | W45 | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
93. | Del Campo Campos Cristina | 8130369 | W45 | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
94. | Elias Maria | 2038843 | W45 | A.S Martignas | France | YES |
95. | Hoeksma Martine | 7690909 | W45 | OLifant | Netherlands | YES |
96. | Hotz-Capeder Pamela | 8290573 | W45 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | YES |
97. | Moser Annelies | 7203933 | W45 | ol norska | Switzerland | YES |
98. | Wey Lena | 7203861 | W45 | OLG Zürich | Switzerland | YES |
99. | Bergander Anna | 9001028 | W45 | Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde | France | YES |
100. | Herreros Valiente Ana | 1404308 | W45 | GODIH ALBACETE | Spain | YES |
101. | Mikkelsen Irene | 720324 | W45 | Horsens OK | Denmark | YES |
102. | Jensen Rikke Holm | 8070471 | W45 | Horsens OK | Denmark | YES |
103. | Miailhe Pascale | 1130704 | W45 | OP Avignon | France | YES |
104. | Le Guen Pascale | 1971531 | W45 | Saint Brieuc Orientation | France | YES |
105. | Kunitskaya Natalia | 8654921 | W45 | Titan | Russia | YES |
106. | Rasmussen Angélique Grønborg | 981611 | W45 | Allerød OrienteringsKlub | Denmark | YES |
107. | Coco Isabelle | 7148014 | W45 | Vikazim | France | YES |
108. | Calvo Segovia Nuria | 8202022 | W45 | Frontela-O | Spain | YES |
109. | Exley Jane | | W45 | WARRIOR OC | United Kingdom | YES |
110. | Kärner Kersti | 2065751 | W45 | OK Pölva Kobras | Estonia | YES |
111. | Burian Hana | 2067297 | W45 | MOM | Hungary | YES |
W50 |
1. | Mols Greet | 2061225 | W50 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
2. | Vandeweyer Marijs | 7515075 | W50 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
3. | Brūvere Iveta | 1302615 | W50 | Ozons OK | Latvia | YES |
4. | Gastineau Lydie | 7100472 | W50 | 7205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72 | France | YES |
5. | Morand Nathalie | 40712 | W50 | ORIENT'ALP | France | YES |
6. | Champigny Laurence | 1396362 | W50 | ACA Aix Provence | France | YES |
7. | Elias Laurence | 1600637 | W50 | ACA Aix Provence | France | YES |
8. | Sihver Wiebke | 7201456 | W50 | Post SV Dresden | Germany | YES |
9. | Guinot Joëlle | 1019028 | W50 | BriveCorrèzeCO | France | YES |
10. | Merat Catherine | 7020166 | W50 | O'Jura | France | YES |
11. | Vuitton Christelle | 419142 | W50 | ASUL Sports Nature | France | YES |
12. | Lopez Florence | 2118552 | W50 | Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orientation | France | YES |
13. | Ruch Ruth | 8061167 | W50 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
14. | Graf Heidi | 8640231 | W50 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
15. | Martínez Tomé Mireia | 1399917 | W50 | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
16. | Bayle Odile | 304193 | W50 | ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
17. | Luyts Dominique | 228345 | W50 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | YES |
18. | Duyck An | 1251959 | W50 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | YES |
19. | Muyllaert Claire | 49072 | W50 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | YES |
20. | Govaerts Bernadette | 9011960 | W50 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | YES |
21. | Ansorge Silke | 2035203 | W50 | SV Robotron Dresden | Germany | YES |
22. | Haberkorn Valérie | 503280 | W50 | ADOC | France | YES |
23. | Bikeliene Ema | 303287 | W50 | Labirintas OK | Lithuania | YES |
24. | Godel Anne | 8492104 | W50 | CA Rosé | Switzerland | YES |
25. | Wymer Isabelle | 9072868 | W50 | Balise 25 | France | YES |
26. | Henkes-Johanns Maria | 8300008 | W50 | OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC | Belgium | YES |
27. | Rutz Susi | 8636825 | W50 | Thurgorienta OLG Pfäffikon | Switzerland | YES |
28. | Wenk Susanne | 8151264 | W50 | Thurgorienta OLG Pfäffikon | Switzerland | YES |
29. | Robberecht Françoise | 49058 | W50 | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | YES |
30. | Serre Francine | 8633663 | W50 | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | YES |
31. | Loterie Murielle | 1590743 | W50 | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | YES |
32. | Bieri Sibylle | 1414401 | W50 | OLG Pfäffikon | Switzerland | YES |
33. | Opletalová Pavlína | 49306 | W50 | OB Havířov | Czech Republic | YES |
34. | Sochorova Hana | 1421893 | W50 | OB Havířov | Czech Republic | YES |
35. | Buono Elena | 210212 | W50 | A.S.D. Arco di carta | Italy | YES |
36. | Staugaard Hanne | 8071164 | W50 | Kolding Orienterings Klub | Denmark | YES |
37. | Montemezzani Nives | 8140966 | W50 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
38. | Quadri Kocsis Kella | 8120565 | W50 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
39. | Chardot Ulrike | 1780712 | W50 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
40. | Chauvineau Christine | 31466 | W50 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
41. | Meriguet Valerie | 256229 | W50 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
42. | Antoine Christine | 9190664 | W50 | Orientation caennaise | France | YES |
43. | Pruzina Stephanie | 2038975 | W50 | Lagan Valley Orienteers | Ireland | YES |
44. | Arnet Andrea | 1207335 | W50 | C.O. Aget Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
45. | Leonhardt Annette | 9672101 | W50 | Sonnenschein | Germany | YES |
46. | Mathys Priska | 253598 | W50 | OLV Hindelbank | Switzerland | YES |
47. | Picazo Sophie | 525036 | W50 | C.S.PERTUIS | France | YES |
48. | Monclard Valérie | 262045 | W50 | C.S.PERTUIS | France | YES |
49. | Ringli Priska | 8151166 | W50 | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | YES |
50. | Slavikova Katerina | 51275 | W50 | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
51. | Expert Nicole | 1000966 | W50 | O'Bugey | France | YES |
52. | Hlosta Manuela | 670321 | W50 | LC Erste Bank | Austria | YES |
53. | Hirschmiller Renate | 8101101 | W50 | TGV Horn | Germany | YES |
54. | Biel-Pretting Renate | 8030967 | W50 | Naturfreunde Wien - OL-Team | Austria | YES |
55. | Von Schoultz Annika | 355655 | W50 | Bastholmens IF | Finland | YES |
56. | Bonora Béatrice | 7002008 | W50 | ALCO 69 | France | YES |
57. | Ariagno veronique | 419162 | W50 | ALCO 69 | France | YES |
58. | Tikhonova Elena | 1395087 | W50 | OMEGA RUSSIA | Russia | YES |
59. | Dersch-Kollenbach Brigitte | 7672404 | W50 | Ski-Club Helsa e.V. | Germany | YES |
60. | Haapasalmi Tuija | | W50 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | Finland | YES |
61. | Vobornikova Eva | 51837 | W50 | SK Chotebor | Czech Republic | YES |
62. | Nemeckova Jarmila | 2103280 | W50 | Universitni Sportovni Klub Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
63. | Bråten Arnhild Ufsvatn | | W50 | Vegårshei IL | Norway | YES |
64. | ANGLADE Françoise | 1967204 | W50 | Club d'Orientation Lorientais | France | YES |
65. | Aughuet Valérie | 1409715 | W50 | Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | YES |
66. | Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta | | W50 | SK Kontio | Finland | YES |
67. | Hokajärvi Raili | | W50 | SK Kontio | Finland | YES |
68. | Groeneveld Mietta | 680203 | W50 | The Hague Orienteering Runners | Netherlands | YES |
69. | Gassner Katja | 7297 | W50 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
70. | Sieber Meieli | 8682068 | W50 | OLG Weisslingen | Switzerland | YES |
71. | Rasmussen Lone | 8010766 | W50 | OK SNAB | Denmark | YES |
72. | Peel Jenny | 8030968 | W50 | South Yorkshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
73. | Evans Ianka | 41312 | W50 | Potteries Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
74. | Ivanova Elvina | 412887 | W50 | Potteries Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
75. | Ravenel Véronique | 9051964 | W50 | co colmar | France | YES |
76. | Makovicka Véronique | 1603127 | W50 | co colmar | France | YES |
77. | Weiss Martine | 1680440 | W50 | co colmar | France | YES |
78. | Jordi Silvia | 1131999 | W50 | OLG Hondrich | Switzerland | YES |
79. | Cionoiu Michaela | 2041760 | W50 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
80. | Hackl Claudia | 2034090 | W50 | Youth team ASKOE Austria | Austria | YES |
81. | Hillebrand Karin | 410660 | W50 | Youth team ASKOE Austria | Austria | YES |
82. | Wlecek Sonja | 2052199 | W50 | Youth team ASKOE Austria | Austria | YES |
83. | Convery Maire | 260340 | W50 | Hertfordshire Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
84. | Verdier Christine | 1130728 | W50 | POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION | France | YES |
85. | Huchon Patricia | 2037267 | W50 | Talant Sport Orientation | France | YES |
86. | Mc Cavana Jackie | 430425 | W50 | GEN | Ireland | YES |
87. | Bloch Frandsen Anne | 9180268 | W50 | OK Sorø | Denmark | YES |
88. | Partanen Tuula | 7210255 | W50 | Rasti-Hyry | Finland | YES |
89. | Veitsberger Susi | 1500668 | W50 | OJE Wappler | Austria | YES |
90. | Edsen Mette | 800029 | W50 | Nordvest ok | Denmark | YES |
91. | Gonzalez Mariepierre | 1331913 | W50 | ASM CO | France | YES |
92. | Rauturier Nathalie | 609660 | W50 | GRIFCO | France | YES |
93. | Boulet Karine | 7001985 | W50 | Dinan Course Orientation | France | YES |
94. | Rihko-Struckmann Liisa | 501916 | W50 | Braunschweiger MTV | Germany | YES |
95. | Ray Carola | 2118297 | W50 | OK77 | Finland | YES |
96. | Klar Anne-Katrin | 8000101 | W50 | German Orienteering Team | Germany | YES |
97. | Poli Elena | 2097745 | W50 | Polisportiva Besanese | Italy | YES |
98. | Lehmussaari-rehn Heli | 9682071 | W50 | Lynx | Finland | YES |
99. | Grandjean Nathalie | 304152 | W50 | Hautes-Vosges Orientation | France | YES |
100. | Størmer Lucie | 218969 | W50 | Fossum IF | Norway | YES |
101. | Pacher Gerhild | 7120364 | W50 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | YES |
102. | Rutz Susanna | 9270566 | W50 | OLG Stäfa | Switzerland | YES |
103. | Imhof Regin | 8644816 | W50 | OL Regio Wil | Switzerland | YES |
104. | Senti Brigitte | 8644468 | W50 | OLG Zürich | Switzerland | YES |
105. | Eriksson Agneta | 26448 | W50 | Uddevalla Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
106. | Wirz Claudia | 8636069 | W50 | OLF Bettingen | Switzerland | YES |
107. | Maag Iben | 1411280 | W50 | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
108. | Smedegaard Eva | 8656168 | W50 | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
109. | Møller Kirsten | 8620865 | W50 | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
110. | Kaae-nielsen Anne | 1395504 | W50 | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
111. | Jungo Marie-Anne | 7203911 | W50 | CO Guin | Switzerland | YES |
112. | Remouet Marie-Pierre | 9831964 | W50 | OP Avignon | France | |
113. | Thrane Charlotte | 1401488 | W50 | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Sweden | YES |
114. | CLOUZEAU Valérie | 7958104 | W50 | Charente Orientation Feuillade | France | YES |
115. | Perrault Pascale | 2018783 | W50 | Charente Orientation Feuillade | France | YES |
116. | Svantesson Anne | 9650111 | W50 | Hjärnarps OL | Sweden | YES |
117. | Moisseron Claire | 344858 | W50 | Vikazim | France | YES |
118. | Young Eileen | 1405885 | W50 | Fingal Orienteers | Ireland | YES |
W50 ULTIMATE |
1. | Verbraken Linda | 8643047 | W50 ULTIMATE | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
2. | VALCHERA Claire | 1381014 | W50 ULTIMATE | ORIENT'ALP | France | YES |
3. | Mueller Anke | 2147 | W50 ULTIMATE | Post SV Dresden | Germany | YES |
4. | lHedwige Lejeune | 2015923 | W50 ULTIMATE | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
5. | Schneider-Schiess Silvia | 754121 | W50 ULTIMATE | LG Stettlen | Switzerland | YES |
6. | Krejcikova Monika | 8260628 | W50 ULTIMATE | Wallachian Independent Team | Czech Republic | YES |
7. | Campbell Sara | 8033062 | W50 ULTIMATE | Deeside Hartford | United Kingdom | YES |
8. | Lynam Ruth | 8645276 | W50 ULTIMATE | Curragh Naas Orienteering Club | Ireland | YES |
9. | Wouters Leen | 211618 | W50 ULTIMATE | Omega | Belgium | YES |
10. | Schou Helle | 758303 | W50 ULTIMATE | OK SNAB | Denmark | YES |
11. | Solé Gemma | 341843 | W50 ULTIMATE | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
12. | OLIVIER sandra | 8001980 | W50 ULTIMATE | GRIFCO | France | YES |
13. | Blum Virginie | 9000969 | W50 ULTIMATE | Animation Sillery Orientation | France | YES |
14. | Husner Lily | 8041161 | W50 ULTIMATE | OLK WIGGERTAL | Switzerland | YES |
W55 |
1. | Dupoirieux Sophie | 1880708 | W55 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Jussian Sylvie | 1660652 | W55 | ACA Aix Provence | France | YES |
3. | Lapeyre Frédérique | 1019011 | W55 | BriveCorrèzeCO | France | YES |
4. | PONCET Catherine | 911023 | W55 | O'Jura | France | |
5. | Tamuza Brigita | 1010064 | W55 | Ozons | Latvia | YES |
6. | COMBET Annie | 1405621 | W55 | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 | France | YES |
7. | Patricia Couchoud | 1405620 | W55 | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 | France | YES |
8. | Vellat Christine | 408523 | W55 | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 | France | YES |
9. | Pelletier Genevieve | 1396461 | W55 | ASUL Sports Nature | France | YES |
10. | Basset Sylvie | 2069883 | W55 | ASUL Sports Nature | France | YES |
11. | Desplanques Odile | 248034 | W55 | Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orientation | France | YES |
12. | Wehrli Joli | 8636804 | W55 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
13. | Juckelandt Sabine | 1310763 | W55 | SV Robotron Dresden | Germany | YES |
14. | Caillet Véronique | 1000988 | W55 | AS QUETIGNY | France | YES |
15. | Renard Françoise | 8664168 | W55 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
16. | Chouffart Muriel | 206498 | W55 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
17. | Sundqvist Anna-karin | 8630840 | W55 | Tullinge SK | Sweden | YES |
18. | Lönnkvist Barbro | 590622 | W55 | Tullinge SK | Sweden | YES |
19. | Hájová Jana | 8919 | W55 | Wallachian Independent Team | Czech Republic | YES |
20. | PERE Catherine | 1210522 | W55 | ADOC | France | YES |
21. | Wibart Martine | 7090460 | W55 | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
22. | Zvaigzne Mudīte | 9990555 | W55 | SKIO Latvia | Latvia | YES |
23. | Martin Pascale | 8196000 | W55 | Raid Orientation Paris | France | YES |
24. | Isen Gitte | 351468 | W55 | Herning O-Klub | Denmark | YES |
25. | Zemp Campana Silvia | 8040961 | W55 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
26. | Glasset Isabelle | 339474 | W55 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
27. | Marchesin Sylvie | 8001950 | W55 | CSAG METZ | France | YES |
28. | Thiebaut Evelyne | 1891891 | W55 | CSAG METZ | France | YES |
29. | Eudier Agnès | 2018688 | W55 | Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
30. | Guglielmetti Gerda | 8044444 | W55 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
31. | Guglielmetti Daniela | 8099999 | W55 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
32. | Monteiro Isabel | 1250358 | W55 | COC - Clube Orientação do Centro | Portugal | YES |
33. | Skantze Kjersti | 246830 | W55 | IL Tyrving | Norway | YES |
34. | Danielsen Berit | 590808 | W55 | IL Tyrving | Norway | YES |
35. | Hrabánková Ilona | 232184 | W55 | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
36. | Pakhomova Tatiana | 1301026 | W55 | Ufa-united | Russia | YES |
37. | Bayburina Dilya | 8140959 | W55 | Ufa-united | Russia | YES |
38. | Vinot Laurence | 2109938 | W55 | O'Bugey | France | YES |
39. | O'connell Mary | 424425 | W55 | Three Rock Orienteering Club | Ireland | YES |
40. | Lee Nora | 10888 | W55 | Three Rock Orienteering Club | Ireland | YES |
41. | Lüscher Barbara | 8660933 | W55 | OLC Kapreolo | Switzerland | YES |
42. | Halland Birgitte Erskov | 1413373 | W55 | OK Øst, Birkerød | Denmark | YES |
43. | Andersen Tove | 8646090 | W55 | OK Øst, Birkerød | Denmark | YES |
44. | Gire Camille | 239698 | W55 | OPA MONTIGNY | France | YES |
45. | Touzain Roulleaux Isabelle | 1396400 | W55 | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | YES |
46. | Bouché Sylvie | 34868 | W55 | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | YES |
47. | Serviene Rita | 1601561 | W55 | OSK Oriens | Lithuania | YES |
48. | Jacomino Mireille | 35693 | W55 | dauphiné orientation | France | YES |
49. | Dermine Isabelle | 2027652 | W55 | dauphiné orientation | France | YES |
50. | Dimitrova Petia | 2073613 | W55 | Potteries Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
51. | Wack Isabelle | 1680403 | W55 | co colmar | France | YES |
52. | Cejka Kati | 1958516 | W55 | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | YES |
53. | Pamltschka Herta | 46336 | W55 | Youth team ASKOE Austria | Austria | YES |
54. | Guinot Véronique | 1710962 | W55 | Talant Sport Orientation | France | YES |
55. | Bridcut Edith | 2078584 | W55 | GEN | Ireland | YES |
56. | Jurvakainen Tuija | 445316 | W55 | Rasti-Hyry | Finland | YES |
57. | Aslaksen Berit | 631011 | W55 | Järfälla OK | Sweden | YES |
58. | Alnek Airi | 1008474 | W55 | OK Võru | Estonia | YES |
59. | Kymäläinen Maritta | 411693 | W55 | Tampereen Pyrinto | Finland | YES |
60. | Turolla Cristina | 962008 | W55 | Polisportiva Besanese | Italy | YES |
61. | Hellmüller Isabelle | 8151262 | W55 | OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell | Switzerland | YES |
62. | Smirthwaite Penelope | 236263 | W55 | Moravian | United Kingdom | YES |
63. | Elisabeth Geneux | | W55 | Club d'Orientation du CERN | Switzerland | YES |
64. | Falk Larsson Anette | 611026 | W55 | Vänersborgs SK | Sweden | YES |
65. | Liverani Maria-elena | 2099309 | W55 | CUS TORINO ORIENTEERING | Italy | YES |
66. | Conway Keiko | 2059634 | W55 | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
67. | Walley Kathryn | 2012581 | W55 | Fingal Orienteers | Ireland | YES |
68. | Tveite Ingrid | | W55 | Ås-NMBU Orientering | Norway | YES |
69. | Horela Iryna | 1300273 | W55 | Leader-tour | Ukraine | |
70. | Deane Elizabeth | 51089 | W55 | CorkO | Ireland | YES |
71. | Nativ Ruth | 2071179 | W55 | Modiin O club | Israel | YES |
72. | Korchak Lena | 1680619 | W55 | Course d'Orientation Buhl et Florival | France | YES |
73. | Aarikka-Ruuhiala Päivi | 504953 | W55 | FIN-Hiisirasti | Finland | YES |
74. | Manganelli Manuela | 2042305 | W55 | Corsaorientamento Club Roma | Italy | YES |
W60 |
1. | Mottin Marie-christine | | W60 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Cole Lily-Anne | 250443 | W60 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
3. | Abola Alida | 7209666 | W60 | Ozons OK | Latvia | YES |
4. | Ceret Martine | 9200337 | W60 | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 | France | YES |
5. | Gaty Danièle | 1403436 | W60 | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 | France | YES |
6. | Colson Caty | 9540107 | W60 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | YES |
7. | Andres Iris | 8055155 | W60 | OLG Bonaduz | Switzerland | YES |
8. | Papillon Francoise | 1210948 | W60 | AS QUETIGNY | France | YES |
9. | Vandermeulen Bernadette | 8625774 | W60 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
10. | Freemantle Margi | 9101377 | W60 | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | Australia | YES |
11. | Ohlsson Anna-karin | 7581007 | W60 | Tullinge SK | Sweden | YES |
12. | Jahnova Helena | 682101 | W60 | Wallachian Independent Team | Czech Republic | YES |
13. | Reynaud Renee | 1261991 | W60 | CPLVR | France | YES |
14. | Edwards Carol | 9101494 | W60 | Thames Valley Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
15. | Baleisiene Roma | 8629866 | W60 | Labirintas OK | Lithuania | YES |
16. | Staneviciene Ruta | 1394120 | W60 | Labirintas OK | Lithuania | YES |
17. | Andreassen Vivi | 7634426 | W60 | Kolding Orienterings Klub | Denmark | YES |
18. | Duterage Catherine | 1960000 | W60 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
19. | Campbell Jane | 8080750 | W60 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
20. | Nilstad Randi | 246822 | W60 | IL Tyrving | Norway | YES |
21. | Villedieu Martine | 1420163 | W60 | Nature Orientation Saint Etienne | France | YES |
22. | Tonn Gisela | 7204099 | W60 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | Germany | YES |
23. | Pellegrini Rita | 8170655 | W60 | C.O. Aget Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
24. | Luovula Pia | | W60 | Suosmeren Salpa | Finland | YES |
25. | Baerts Anita | 308548 | W60 | Borasca | Belgium | YES |
26. | Mutka Leena | 1111111 | W60 | Suunta Jyväskylä | Finland | YES |
27. | Prevost Pascale | 1779001 | W60 | OPA MONTIGNY | France | YES |
28. | Reynaud Elisabeth | 2004823 | W60 | viv'azimut07 | France | YES |
29. | Coombs Trish | 7204679 | W60 | Mar Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
30. | Cau Martine | 31657 | W60 | ASCO | France | YES |
31. | Arn Bea | 570316 | W60 | SCOM Mendrisio | Switzerland | YES |
32. | Itkonen Taina | 2089514 | W60 | Lapin Veikot | Finland | YES |
33. | Flasarova Marie | 49615 | W60 | KOB Cesky Krumlov | Czech Republic | YES |
34. | Olsson Birgitta | 214205 | W60 | OK Skogsfalken | Sweden | YES |
35. | Rosen Janet | 8200028 | W60 | Hertfordshire Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
36. | Uotila Terhi | 1396934 | W60 | Oriveden Ponnistus | Finland | YES |
37. | Healy Mary | 8629122 | W60 | GEN | Ireland | YES |
38. | Tessier Ariane | 1515150 | W60 | Union sportive melunaise | France | YES |
39. | Ben Khaled Isabelle | 402549 | W60 | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | YES |
40. | Riley Melinda | 8160456 | W60 | Limestone Cowboys | United Kingdom | YES |
41. | Boelle Catherine | 1064865 | W60 | CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS | France | YES |
42. | Olesen Eva Konring | 8631605 | W60 | FIF Hilleroed | Denmark | YES |
43. | Wüest Ruth | 8625669 | W60 | Alpstein-O | Switzerland | YES |
44. | Tröße Renate | 1954025 | W60 | SV TU Ilmenau | Germany | YES |
45. | Scholz Christine | 340600 | W60 | Sport Caussade Orientation | France | YES |
46. | Finke Heidrun | 570909 | W60 | OLV Uslar | Germany | YES |
47. | Solomicheva Tetiana | 1300726 | W60 | Leader-tour | Ukraine | |
48. | Catherine Martinez | 227222 | W60 | bros | France | YES |
49. | Ptashekiene Vitalija | 501176 | W60 | DEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULE | Lithuania | YES |
W65 |
1. | Coulon Annick | 38934 | W65 | Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orientation | France | YES |
2. | Hirter Christine | 64569 | W65 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
3. | Pogu Paulette | 2008707 | W65 | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | YES |
4. | Stöhr Margitta | 6160 | W65 | OLV Ost | Germany | YES |
5. | Chalopin Catherine | 1189097 | W65 | ADOC | France | YES |
6. | Berger Marie José | 9111950 | W65 | TAF1 | France | YES |
7. | Kurschinski Margherita | 1411416 | W65 | Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti Dilettanti | Italy | YES |
8. | Barnier Mireille | 2014730 | W65 | Marseille Course Orientation | France | YES |
9. | Krasuckiene Egle | 500411 | W65 | Labirintas OK | Lithuania | YES |
10. | Chatagny Eliane | 332351 | W65 | CA Rosé | Switzerland | YES |
11. | Candy Jan | 1407398 | W65 | Orienteering Western Australia | Australia | YES |
12. | Finlay Teresa | 8230650 | W65 | Fermanagh Orienteers | Ireland | YES |
13. | Tiltnes Inger | 1010134 | W65 | IL Tyrving | Norway | YES |
14. | CHATELAIN-NANOUX Françoise | 1396410 | W65 | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | YES |
15. | Cabon Monique | 1603052 | W65 | Quimper orientation | France | YES |
16. | GIBIAT Danielle | 1530101 | W65 | C.S.PERTUIS | France | YES |
17. | Martine Guet | 350923 | W65 | ALCO 69 | France | YES |
18. | Anne Brigitte | 2062401 | W65 | co amberieu | France | YES |
19. | Sommer Ellis Byrgiel | 263562 | W65 | OK Øst, Birkerød | Denmark | YES |
20. | Elena Rusanova | 8638323 | W65 | PARUS | Russia | |
21. | Mononen Ritva | 354049 | W65 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
22. | Karpinski Judith | 263048 | W65 | New England OC | United States | YES |
23. | Oudin Marie-Reine | 1603107 | W65 | co colmar | France | YES |
24. | Scott Hilary | 444889 | W65 | Badenoch and Strathspey OC | United Kingdom | YES |
25. | Breitschädel Eva | | W65 | Youth team ASKOE Austria | Austria | YES |
26. | ENARD Monique | 38553 | W65 | ABCO DIJON | France | YES |
27. | Bonafini Monika | 8101053 | W65 | SLOW Bern | Switzerland | YES |
28. | Pinker Maria | 50806 | W65 | Cork Orienteering Club | Ireland | YES |
29. | Májová Paulína | 8350835 | W65 | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
30. | Kölla Brigitte | 8008005 | W65 | OLG Zürich | Switzerland | YES |
31. | Ryasna Lyubov | 1000415 | W65 | Leader-tour | Ukraine | |
32. | Otreshko Nataliia | 1000414 | W65 | Leader-tour | Ukraine | |
33. | Uleviciene Jurate | 7444103 | W65 | DEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULE | Lithuania | YES |
W70 |
1. | Peyclit Christine | 2005642 | W70 | BriveCorrèzeCO | France | YES |
2. | DIEUDONNE Madeleine | 22800047 | W70 | ASMBCO | France | YES |
3. | Brand Edith | 1451112 | W70 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
4. | Meister Liana | 2101452 | W70 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
5. | Nolens Daniëlle | 236498 | W70 | hamok | Belgium | YES |
6. | Meeking Libby | 2048028 | W70 | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | Australia | YES |
7. | Deville Nelly | 8010015 | W70 | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | YES |
8. | Bastien-fath Nicole | 38227 | W70 | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | YES |
9. | Kyyrönen Paula | 354051 | W70 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
10. | Laj - Bellotti Maria | 210333 | W70 | Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti Dilettanti | Italy | YES |
11. | Cavallaro Anna | 210329 | W70 | Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti Dilettanti | Italy | YES |
12. | Bumeliene Skaidra | 400235 | W70 | Labirintas OK | Lithuania | YES |
13. | Dobos Ilona | 350317 | W70 | Stars Orienteering Club | Canada | YES |
14. | Dubroca Monique | 1000075 | W70 | SAGC Cestas | France | YES |
15. | Kämäräinen Paula | 2018852 | W70 | Hiidenkiertäjät | Finland | YES |
16. | Rennotte Manon | 49034 | W70 | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | YES |
17. | Deffense Monique | 8654992 | W70 | Pégase CO | Belgium | YES |
18. | Hawkins Jenny | 223472 | W70 | Northern Tablelands | Australia | YES |
19. | Jørgensen Inge | 362410 | W70 | OK Roskilde | Denmark | YES |
20. | Thiebault Monique | 1677777 | W70 | ASM CO | France | YES |
21. | Ingemarsson Enid | 29940 | W70 | Hestra IF | Sweden | YES |
22. | Tornberg Maimu | 352353 | W70 | OK Kooperaator | Estonia | YES |
23. | Bader Hilde | 1863 | W70 | OLF Mainz | Germany | YES |
24. | Hofer Elsbeth | 1511948 | W70 | SPOBO | Switzerland | YES |
OPEN A |
1. | Podsiadly Mateusz | 889183 | OPEN A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Van Der Kleij Dries | 1111111 | OPEN A | hamok | Belgium | YES |
3. | Ceulemans Franciscus | 1170866 | OPEN A | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
4. | Giovannini Marco | 52797 | OPEN A | OK Trzin | Slovenia | |
5. | Löhning Michael | 733003 | OPEN A | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
6. | Boeckx Jan | 4909 | OPEN A | Omega | Belgium | YES |
7. | Busch Martin | 8240277 | OPEN A | OK SNAB | Denmark | YES |
8. | Boeckx Jef | 406302 | OPEN A | SLOK | Belgium | YES |
9. | Redondo Gonzalez Javier | 2104752 | OPEN A | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
10. | Urgell Aida | 1396920 | OPEN A | UPC | Spain | YES |
11. | Mujal Enric | 1407445 | OPEN A | UPC | Spain | YES |
12. | Moraweck Karolin | 411433 | OPEN A | SG Zittau-Süd | Germany | YES |
13. | Moraweck Sebastian | 411439 | OPEN A | SG Zittau-Süd | Germany | YES |
14. | Raus Stefano | 1831995 | OPEN A | Junior Team Trentino | Italy | YES |
15. | Dombert Philipp | 9821123 | OPEN A | Bielefelder TG | Germany | YES |
OPEN B |
1. | Desmartin Didier | | OPEN B | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Poinsotte Fanny | | OPEN B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
3. | Picazo Marie | 714049 | OPEN B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
4. | Leloup Philippe | 2066400 | OPEN B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
5. | Krima Inga | 503727 | OPEN B | Ozons OK | Latvia | YES |
6. | Rothkegel Thomas | 9002326 | OPEN B | Post SV Dresden | Germany | YES |
7. | Astrade Blandine | 2049169 | OPEN B | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | YES |
8. | Konior-mazan Agnieszka | | OPEN B | Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orientation | France | YES |
9. | Winter Holm | 7640524 | OPEN B | SV Robotron Dresden | Germany | YES |
10. | Skowronek Laurent | 1210962 | OPEN B | ASQ'Orientation | France | YES |
11. | Risch Björn | 555005 | OPEN B | ASG Teutoburger Wald | Germany | YES |
12. | Le Helloco Yann | 2028261 | OPEN B | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
13. | Kozina Petr | 1700084 | OPEN B | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
14. | Combe Raphaël | 1690904 | OPEN B | ALCO 69 | France | YES |
15. | Lauri Hannu | | OPEN B | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | Finland | YES |
16. | Mutka Aleksi | 3333333 | OPEN B | Suunta Jyväskylä | Finland | YES |
17. | Addiers Chris | 4976 | OPEN B | Omega | Belgium | YES |
18. | Addiers Marieke | 4979 | OPEN B | Omega | Belgium | YES |
19. | Verge Rubio Anna | 344066 | OPEN B | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
20. | Frandsen Jens | 7202756 | OPEN B | OK Sorø | Denmark | YES |
21. | Keränen Heimo | | OPEN B | Rasti-Hyry | Finland | YES |
22. | Schimpf Laurent | 8002109 | OPEN B | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | YES |
23. | Sandaker Heidi | | OPEN B | Track Detectors | Austria | YES |
24. | Slodowski Veit | 8051687 | OPEN B | German Orienteering Team | Germany | YES |
25. | Buchberger Christian | 2064478 | OPEN B | MTV Seesen | Germany | YES |
26. | Enoch Antje | 2048521 | OPEN B | TK Hannover | Germany | YES |
27. | Enoch Nadine | 7008111 | OPEN B | TK Hannover | Germany | YES |
28. | Nielsen Niels-Peter Vest | 981612 | OPEN B | Allerød OrienteringsKlub | Denmark | YES |
29. | Elzenga Edo | 1399580 | OPEN B | HOC'93 | Netherlands | YES |
30. | Rauturier Veronique | 355183 | OPEN B | SOMMIERES ATHLETISME | France | YES |
31. | Bersuck Lukas | 7050495 | OPEN B | Bielefelder TG | Germany | YES |
32. | Wehrhöfer-Bersuck Dieter | 7000150 | OPEN B | Bielefelder TG | Germany | YES |
33. | Chappellaz Laure | 1810505 | OPEN B | BOA81 Albi | France | YES |
OPEN C |
1. | Cathy Billon | | OPEN C | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Berger Nanouche | 7203889 | OPEN C | ANCO | Switzerland | YES |
3. | Grebel Emmanuel | 1730503 | OPEN C | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | YES |
4. | Desplanques Quentin | | OPEN C | Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orientation | France | YES |
5. | Stebler Andrea | 1983111 | OPEN C | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
6. | Decramer Ariane | 2111199 | OPEN C | hamok | Belgium | YES |
7. | Cruse Katrin | 8040766 | OPEN C | SV Robotron Dresden | Germany | YES |
8. | Löhning Susanne | 8041178 | OPEN C | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
9. | Müller Jan | 7131276 | OPEN C | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
10. | Festa Pierriccardo | 210332 | OPEN C | Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti Dilettanti | Italy | YES |
11. | Dätwyler Veronika | 2003441 | OPEN C | OLG Pfäffikon | Switzerland | YES |
12. | Berger Pio | 1470304 | OPEN C | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
13. | Bonini Massimo | 252976 | OPEN C | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
14. | Vasiloi Nadejda | 2046911 | OPEN C | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
15. | Zveiger Lancelot | 509999 | OPEN C | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
16. | Feucht Martina | 1961211 | OPEN C | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | YES |
17. | Kissling Peter | 8030859 | OPEN C | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | YES |
18. | Ochsner Doris | 1112620 | OPEN C | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | YES |
19. | Ctrnact Simon | 2032143 | OPEN C | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
20. | Calamand Laure | 2132374 | OPEN C | O'Bugey | France | YES |
21. | Calamand Sébastien | 2132375 | OPEN C | O'Bugey | France | YES |
22. | Calamand Théo | 2132376 | OPEN C | O'Bugey | France | YES |
23. | Fenech Sandrine | 2015560 | OPEN C | balise orientation albigeoise | France | YES |
24. | Das Laetitia | 502347 | OPEN C | Pégase CO | Belgium | YES |
25. | Fleuret Jean | 333382 | OPEN C | Poitiers Course d'Orientation | France | YES |
26. | Guigoni Helene | 2062659 | OPEN C | Jura Sports Orientation | France | YES |
27. | Tiesters Steven | 7211233 | OPEN C | Omega | Belgium | YES |
28. | Croons Koen | | OPEN C | Omega | Belgium | YES |
29. | Bråten Sindre | | OPEN C | Vegårshei IL | Norway | YES |
30. | ANGLADE Léane | 1061510 | OPEN C | Club d'Orientation Lorientais | France | YES |
31. | Busch Ditte | 8011277 | OPEN C | OK SNAB | Denmark | YES |
32. | Rognstad Trygve | 7031061 | OPEN C | Hadeland OL | Norway | YES |
33. | Aguirre Casas Elisa | 403273 | OPEN C | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | YES |
34. | Ceulemans Anne-Marie | 1001007 | OPEN C | co colmar | France | YES |
35. | Liégeois Annabelle | 49126 | OPEN C | co colmar | France | YES |
36. | Reich Elise | 1891979 | OPEN C | co colmar | France | YES |
37. | Holinkova Hana | 52587 | OPEN C | KOB ZPV Prostejov | Czech Republic | YES |
38. | Martenson Karin | 2091874 | OPEN C | OK77 | Finland | YES |
39. | Malevé Sarah | 57121 | OPEN C | SLOK | Belgium | YES |
40. | Kärger Brit | 7140900 | OPEN C | Team Sachsen | Germany | YES |
41. | Funk Uwe | 2270 | OPEN C | Team Sachsen | Germany | YES |
42. | Bendáková Jitka | 2085652 | OPEN C | Lokomotiva Trutnov | Czech Republic | YES |
43. | Bendáková Eliška | 681889 | OPEN C | Lokomotiva Trutnov | Czech Republic | YES |
44. | Lemmel-Schädelin Franziska | 427606 | OPEN C | Track Detectors | Austria | YES |
45. | Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel | 8220467 | OPEN C | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
46. | Buchberger Irene | 2082019 | OPEN C | MTV Seesen | Germany | YES |
47. | Vonlanthen Karl | | OPEN C | Club d'Orientation du CERN | Switzerland | |
48. | Moseley Frances | 2105232 | OPEN C | Manchester and District Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
49. | Miguel Pagazaurtundúa Pilar | 258087 | OPEN C | COTA | Spain | YES |
50. | Husner Anton | 8160453 | OPEN C | OLK WIGGERTAL | Switzerland | YES |
51. | Pigeon Sophie | 7540001 | OPEN C | Vikazim | France | YES |
52. | Nicolle Sylvie | 7148004 | OPEN C | Vikazim | France | YES |
53. | Young Ciaran | 361695 | OPEN C | Fingal Orienteers | Ireland | YES |
54. | Getovska Petya | 412667 | OPEN C | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | YES |
55. | Dombert Ricarda | 9041185 | OPEN C | Bielefelder TG | Germany | YES |
56. | Cañada López Moisés | 7211355 | OPEN C | CD BASE DON BENITO | Spain | |
57. | Cañada López David | | OPEN C | CD BASE DON BENITO | Spain | |
OPEN D |
1. | Cavarroc Lisa | 419134 | OPEN D | Corbière Orientation Raid Evasion | France | YES |
2. | Evrard Anne-laure | 1496111 | OPEN D | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | YES |
3. | Lanero Rios Rocio | 2092016 | OPEN D | ADOL | Spain | YES |
4. | Skowronek Isabelle | | OPEN D | ASQ'Orientation | France | YES |
5. | Jeannot Sabine | 2098420 | OPEN D | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | YES |
6. | Hempel Emil | 2004389 | OPEN D | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
7. | Barbaro Paola | | OPEN D | Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti Dilettanti | Italy | YES |
8. | Boido Stefania | 210327 | OPEN D | Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti Dilettanti | Italy | YES |
9. | Risch Petra | 555001 | OPEN D | ASG Teutoburger Wald | Germany | YES |
10. | Fux Amele | 1980131 | OPEN D | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
11. | Chiodoni Lorena | 2072511 | OPEN D | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
12. | Ghiggia Marta | 8260910 | OPEN D | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
13. | Barbier Armelle | 304520 | OPEN D | Nature Orientation Saint Etienne | France | YES |
14. | Borie Emilie | 8300392 | OPEN D | Nature Orientation Saint Etienne | France | YES |
15. | Discher Isabelle | 1570304 | OPEN D | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | YES |
16. | Discher Marie | 2066349 | OPEN D | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | YES |
17. | Schmiedeberg Anke | 6006 | OPEN D | Sonnenschein | Germany | YES |
18. | Le Contellec Anne | 420606 | OPEN D | Quimper orientation | France | YES |
19. | Poulain Christel | 10542 | OPEN D | Pégase CO | Belgium | YES |
20. | O'Cleirigh Patricia | 2081307 | OPEN D | Ajax Orienteering Club | Ireland | YES |
21. | Hendrickx Liset | 4977 | OPEN D | Omega | Belgium | YES |
22. | Ancian Toulier Catherine | 304163 | OPEN D | Crapahut | France | YES |
23. | Thiebault Marie-Paule | 34161 | OPEN D | co colmar | France | YES |
24. | Stuiber-poirson Sandra | 2087485 | OPEN D | Youth team ASKOE Austria | Austria | YES |
25. | Hanson Andrea | | OPEN D | GEN | Ireland | YES |
26. | Buckman Laëtitia | 9590903 | OPEN D | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | YES |
27. | Poulain Odile | 1396350 | OPEN D | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | YES |
28. | Schimpf Géraldine | 2007828 | OPEN D | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | YES |
29. | Lefebvre Elisabeth | 2109471 | OPEN D | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | YES |
30. | Polgar Erika | 339017 | OPEN D | Berliner TSC | Germany | YES |
31. | Rimpel Sabine | 2036254 | OPEN D | Team Sachsen | Germany | YES |
32. | Müller Stefan | 410569 | OPEN D | OL-Team Filder | Germany | YES |
33. | Funk Matthias | 236893 | OPEN D | OL-Team Filder | Germany | YES |
34. | Stevens Jacqueline | 3370 | OPEN D | Limestone Cowboys | United Kingdom | YES |
35. | Pickles Martha | | OPEN D | Limestone Cowboys | United Kingdom | YES |
36. | Torggler Julian | 944449 | OPEN D | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | YES |
37. | Schüßler Ariane | 8647667 | OPEN D | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | YES |
38. | Mahou Miguel Daniel | 249076 | OPEN D | COTA | Spain | YES |
39. | Williams Ellen | | OPEN D | TOWIE OC | United Kingdom | YES |
40. | Williams Jenna | | OPEN D | TOWIE OC | United Kingdom | YES |
BEGINNERS |
1. | Lux Katrine | | BEGINNERS | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Bruyninckx Miek | 703062 | BEGINNERS | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
3. | Folprecht Mia | 2083390 | BEGINNERS | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
4. | Lovens Caroline | 49127 | BEGINNERS | Pégase CO | Belgium | YES |
5. | Lemaire Ali | 1393029 | BEGINNERS | Pégase CO | Belgium | YES |
6. | Verhaegen Annabelle | 2117844 | BEGINNERS | Omega | Belgium | YES |
7. | Moreni Matteo | 2800150 | BEGINNERS | SCOM Mendrisio | Switzerland | YES |
8. | Burgos Pérez Daniel | 409074 | BEGINNERS | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | YES |
9. | Chastagner Pauline | 750121 | BEGINNERS | co colmar | France | YES |
10. | Nogues Vives Marta | | BEGINNERS | Montsant Orientació | Spain | |
11. | Borràs Verge Carla | 2121099 | BEGINNERS | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
12. | Brunot Léonie | 2007803 | BEGINNERS | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | YES |
13. | Lopez Martin Irene | 1416374 | BEGINNERS | COMA | Spain | YES |
14. | Meier Maegi | 8261961 | BEGINNERS | bussola ok | Switzerland | YES |
15. | Divanac'h Marie | | BEGINNERS | Saint Brieuc Orientation | France | YES |
16. | Flandrin Tom | 240577 | BEGINNERS | La boussole Audomaroise | France | YES |
17. | Young Orla | 50644 | BEGINNERS | Fingal Orienteers | Ireland | YES |
18. | Bjørseth Tuva Nørgaard | | BEGINNERS | Tønsberg OL | Norway | YES |
19. | Williams Nina | | BEGINNERS | TOWIE OC | United Kingdom | YES |
KID'S COURSE |
1. | Nagy Lovro | | KID'S COURSE | DROT | Slovenia | |
2. | Nagy Marja | | KID'S COURSE | DROT | Slovenia | |
3. | Soika Fredriks Francis | | KID'S COURSE | Ozons OK | Latvia | YES |
4. | Soika Sofija Zeta | 200188 | KID'S COURSE | Ozons OK | Latvia | YES |
5. | Chagnon Maïa | 2050009 | KID'S COURSE | POP | France | YES |
6. | Giner Timothée | 425907 | KID'S COURSE | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 | France | YES |
7. | Thouret Matthieu | 256028 | KID'S COURSE | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 | France | YES |
8. | Sauget Elina | 35896 | KID'S COURSE | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 | France | YES |
9. | Sauget Landry | 35906 | KID'S COURSE | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 | France | YES |
10. | Rouiller Lise | 35940 | KID'S COURSE | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 | France | YES |
11. | Janod Maëlle | 256253 | KID'S COURSE | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | YES |
12. | Locatelli Lughan | 582005 | KID'S COURSE | Course d'Orientation Coeur de Savoie | France | YES |
13. | Mena Eva | 145 | KID'S COURSE | ADOL | Spain | YES |
14. | Skowronek Pauline | | KID'S COURSE | ASQ'Orientation | France | YES |
15. | Porta Polo Roc | 430681 | KID'S COURSE | Xinoxano Orientació | Spain | YES |
16. | Inman Hannah | 227333 | KID'S COURSE | Forth Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
17. | Lasseigne Antoine | 308536 | KID'S COURSE | SAGC Cestas | France | YES |
18. | Vedrova Anika | 2103788 | KID'S COURSE | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
19. | Ptackova Lucie | 53240 | KID'S COURSE | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
20. | Douskova Daniela | 2087676 | KID'S COURSE | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
21. | Lepoutre Emile | 145 | KID'S COURSE | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | YES |
22. | Mena Josselin | 2048345 | KID'S COURSE | Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale Club | France | YES |
23. | Agnoly Gaufillet Diane | 2103066 | KID'S COURSE | Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale Club | France | YES |
24. | Deferm Jens | 1410495 | KID'S COURSE | Borasca | Belgium | YES |
25. | Pokorna Nela | 682654 | KID'S COURSE | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
26. | Fenech Louna | | KID'S COURSE | balise orientation albigeoise | France | YES |
27. | Ruiz Léo | 242798 | KID'S COURSE | balise orientation albigeoise | France | YES |
28. | Chandezon Énimie | 1503190 | KID'S COURSE | Orientation Passion Avignon | France | YES |
29. | Chandezon Mélusine | 1396421 | KID'S COURSE | Orientation Passion Avignon | France | YES |
30. | Chasselin Bérénice | | KID'S COURSE | Boussole en Forez | France | YES |
31. | Tamosevicius Benas | | KID'S COURSE | Azuolas | Lithuania | YES |
32. | Boeckx Witse | 111111 | KID'S COURSE | Omega | Belgium | YES |
33. | Guiot Aubin | 2006573 | KID'S COURSE | ASCO | France | YES |
34. | Kouzoupis Chloé | 245426 | KID'S COURSE | ASCO | France | YES |
35. | Stene Oskar | 301556 | KID'S COURSE | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
36. | Stene Selma Vilemina | 52461 | KID'S COURSE | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
37. | Busch Silas | | KID'S COURSE | OK SNAB | Denmark | YES |
38. | Suire Evane | 2037258 | KID'S COURSE | Charente Maritime Orientation | France | YES |
39. | Chapman Hannah | 2061384 | KID'S COURSE | South Yorkshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
40. | Wagner Timea | 62145 | KID'S COURSE | OLG Thun | Switzerland | YES |
41. | Frayssinet Jade | 40332 | KID'S COURSE | Azimut Orientation Castres | France | YES |
42. | Lemmel Meret | 889 | KID'S COURSE | Track Detectors | Austria | YES |
43. | Lemmel Till | 789 | KID'S COURSE | Track Detectors | Austria | YES |
44. | Redondo Barthelemy Anabel | 2115396 | KID'S COURSE | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
45. | Larsen Silke Konring | 44319 | KID'S COURSE | FIF Hilleroed | Denmark | YES |
46. | Krüger Náya Livia | 2078962 | KID'S COURSE | Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V. | Germany | YES |
47. | Lasseigne Camille | 300890 | KID'S COURSE | LOISE | France | YES |
48. | Benito Ruiz Eduardo | 2111379 | KID'S COURSE | MURCIA-O | Spain | YES |
49. | Benito Ruiz Esmeralda | 2082620 | KID'S COURSE | MURCIA-O | Spain | YES |
50. | Benito Ruiz Jacinto | 2104757 | KID'S COURSE | MURCIA-O | Spain | YES |
51. | SCHNEIDER Rose | 304467 | KID'S COURSE | Animation Sillery Orientation | France | YES |
52. | Astrauskas Juozas | 145 | KID'S COURSE | OSK Sakas | Lithuania | YES |