v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
5. Orientierungslauf zur Regensburg OL Winterlaufserie 2018->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 87)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Damen 12
1.Boß Anja1012006Damen 12SV BurgweintingGermany
2.Kalhamer Hannah1260505Damen 12SV BurgweintingGermany
3.Burgmair Juliane1231007Damen 12SV BurgweintingGermany
4.Eichenseher Marlene1312006Damen 12SV BurgweintingGermany
5.Fritz Laura2118054Damen 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
6.Ahlbrecht Sarah2118051Damen 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
7.Krämer Antonia2118059Damen 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
8.Siefken Marit2118067Damen 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
9.Krämer Miriam2118056Damen 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
10.Steinhofer Luise2118068Damen 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany

Damen 14
1.Süss Franziska7807707Damen 14TSV BernhardswaldGermany

Damen 16
1.Indola Ingrid437627Damen 16OLG RegensburgGermany
2.Hammer Inka1582003Damen 16SV BurgweintingGermany
3.Kraus Katharina1692004Damen 16SV BurgweintingGermany

Herren 12
1.Braun LuisHerren 12SV BurgweintingGermany
2.Reinwald Florian2086564Herren 12SV Nittendorf Germany
3.Reinwald Benjamin231933Herren 12SV Nittendorf Germany
4.Nagy Samuel2118063Herren 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
5.Steinhofer Georg2118057Herren 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
6.Nagy Leon2118062Herren 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
7.Peters Vincent211066Herren 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
8.Markl Julian2118061Herren 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
9.Przymusinski Lorenz2118064Herren 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
10.Wirth Noah2118069Herren 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany

Herren 14
1.Burgmair David1832005Herren 14SV BurgweintingGermany
2.Lieblich Yannick1622004Herren 14SV BurgweintingGermany
3.Hammer Timon1232005Herren 14SV BurgweintingGermany
4.Trapp Johannes1212006Herren 14SV BurgweintingGermany
5.Hekeler Moritz1040506Herren 14SV BurgweintingGermany
6.Lehner Severin2045599Herren 14TSV BernhardswaldGermany
7.Bittner Tobias2118052Herren 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany

Herren 16
1.Lang Luis1409466Herren 16OLG RegensburgGermany

Damen A
1.Fischer Laura1192000Damen ASV BurgweintingGermany
2.Hertel Katrin1102002Damen ASV BurgweintingGermany
3.Hertel Jasmin1020002Damen ASV BurgweintingGermany
4.Kraus Sophie7042000Damen ASV BurgweintingGermany
5.Weber Petra1965923Damen ASV BurgweintingGermany
6.Buchberger Lina1050302Damen AMTV SeesenGermany
7.Ritzenthaler Kayla2099899Damen ATSV JetzendorfGermany
8.Ritzenthaler Kristin8632427Damen ATSV JetzendorfGermany

Damen B
1.Bart Astrid2050457Damen BOLG RegensburgGermany
2.Hartmann Lisa1535Damen BOLG RegensburgGermany
3.Grübel Sandra1968830Damen BSV BurgweintingGermany
4.Nürnberger Amelie1062001Damen BSV BurgweintingGermany
5.Kerscher Antonia7711774Damen BSV BurgweintingGermany
6.Reinwald Elisabeth2061255Damen BSV Nittendorf Germany

Damen C
1.Hekeler Laura1128001Damen CSV BurgweintingGermany
2.Burgmair Annette1081074Damen CSV BurgweintingGermany
3.Lehner Ulrike2034072Damen CTSV BernhardswaldGermany

Herren A
1.O'Keefe James7201799Herren AOLG RegensburgGermany
2.Indola Patrik2041798Herren AOLG RegensburgGermany
3.Spannbauer Michael7003458Herren AOLG RegensburgGermany
4.Neumüller Alex7209675Herren AOLG RegensburgGermany
5.Rosner Richard1281971Herren AOLG RegensburgGermany
6.Körner Christoph8230289Herren AOLV LandshutGermany
7.Casanova Valerio7174966Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
8.Kraus Konstantin1462002Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
9.Lorenz Timon7110400Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
10.Nürnberger Julian7101596Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
11.Hammer Christian1967329Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
12.Fischer Julius1030802Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
13.Nürnberger Erich7105963Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
14.Schwarck Manfred7841970Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
15.Hekeler Markus8281071Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
16.Fischer Sven1210068Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
17.Brandl Lorenz1111099Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
18.Rohrmeier Christoph1994118Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
19.Nauth Markus410234Herren AESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany
20.Badura Vaclav7200904Herren AMTV BambergGermany
21.Janischowsky Lukas550297Herren ATSV BernhardswaldGermany
22.Lehner Benedikt2034074Herren ATSV BernhardswaldGermany

Herren B
1.Kilgert Hans7141049Herren BOLG RegensburgGermany
2.Merz Christian1974064Herren BOLG RegensburgGermany
3.Schmidt Helmut7060668Herren BOLG RegensburgGermany
4.Hannig Niklas7207179Herren BSV BurgweintingGermany
5.Mieske Frank7208102Herren BKaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
6.Reinwald Matthias2015804Herren BSV Nittendorf Germany
7.Siefken Rolf2118070Herren BSpVgg HainsackerGermany
8.Ritzenthaler Leo8112111Herren BTSV JetzendorfGermany

Herren C
1.Baldauf MatthiasHerren CIndividuals/No club
2.Baldauf BenediktHerren CTSV BernhardswaldGermany
3.Krämer Bernhard2118053Herren CSpVgg HainsackerGermany
4.Erler Martin2118060Herren CSpVgg HainsackerGermany
5.Welz Mike2118065Herren CSpVgg HainsackerGermany

Offen D
1.Mieske MarthaOffen DIndividuals/No club
2.Przymusinski Achim2118055Offen DSpVgg HainsackerGermany
3.Fritz Nina2118058Offen DSpVgg HainsackerGermany