3ª CARRERA LIGA CAM SPRINT - MORALZARZAL->Entries by classes (number of entries: 130)
M-ELITE |
1. | Gutierrez Serrano Jorge | 2016860 | M-ELITE | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
2. | Oliver Sáez Jesus | 7207695 | M-ELITE | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
3. | Oliver Saez Luis Emilio | 1410483 | M-ELITE | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
4. | Martinez Oliver Luis | 1403111 | M-ELITE | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
5. | López Martín Diego | 1415394 | M-ELITE | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
6. | Arranz Muñoz Rafael | 2010732 | M-ELITE | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
7. | Garrido De La Torre Israel | 1407463 | M-ELITE | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
8. | Morla Vanrell Josep | 8641370 | M-ELITE | Navaleno-O | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
9. | Prieto Del Campo Alvaro | 9051295 | M-ELITE | Malarruta | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
10. | Saz Segovia Pablo | 2043547 | M-ELITE | Club Sotobosque | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
11. | Alfaro Perez Joaquin | 2542560 | M-ELITE | MURCIA-O | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
F-ELITE |
1. | Pérez García Blanca | 1415395 | F-ELITE | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
2. | Pons Perez Amanda | 8651947 | F-ELITE | CORZO | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
3. | Pozzebon Irene | 7950220 | F-ELITE | Polisportiva Besanese | Italy | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
M-21 |
1. | Trias Martinez Juan | 7003162 | M-21 | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
2. | Jiménez López Enrique | 7202299 | M-21 | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
F-21 |
1. | Rodriguez Alquezar María De La O | 1415399 | F-21 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
2. | Maácz Fruzsina | 7880414 | F-21 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
3. | Alonso Ruiz Sara | 2016917 | F-21 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
4. | Garcia Donday Celia | 2056329 | F-21 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
5. | Purcell Diez De Ulzurrun Eva | 403306 | F-21 | BOM | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
6. | Hernandez Torres Pilar | 1411667 | F-21 | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
7. | Manzano Mohedano María | 7003161 | F-21 | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
8. | Peña Domínguez Aitana | 209769 | F-21 | Club Sotobosque | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
M-35 |
1. | Couto Rodriguez Jose Angel | 7003260 | M-35 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
2. | Vazquez Cardos Antonio | 1415393 | M-35 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
3. | Velasco Villacañas Jose Alberto | 2102887 | M-35 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
4. | Monseco Montes Roberto | 2111374 | M-35 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
5. | Gómez Soria Alberto | 2010625 | M-35 | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
6. | Reina Laso David | 7204545 | M-35 | GOCAN | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
7. | Garcia Huertas Felix | 225586 | M-35 | GOCAN | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
8. | Shallcross Silván Andrew | 2053936 | M-35 | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
9. | Andersson Jonas | 2045007 | M-35 | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
10. | Vega Briz Carlos Javier | 2010414 | M-35 | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
11. | Antonio Ramon Carvajal Garcia | 2057789 | M-35 | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
12. | GARNACHO GONZÁLEZ EUSEBIO ANDRÉS | 9123455 | M-35 | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
13. | Diaz Alcaide Samuel | 1403312 | M-35 | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
14. | Yllan Berrocal Pedro | 2050376 | M-35 | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
15. | Pablos Ramírez Jesús | 2023688 | M-35 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
16. | Green Jeremy | 1396469 | M-35 | Malarruta | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
17. | Frecentese Lozano Álvaro | 2016882 | M-35 | Malarruta | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
18. | Binder Gert Michael | 8121111 | M-35 | Malarruta | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
19. | Gonzalez Sanchez Pedro | 2010875 | M-35 | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
20. | Serrano Molinero Ismael | 1403302 | M-35 | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
21. | Robles Pagan Jose Manuel | 2016875 | M-35 | Club Sotobosque | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
22. | Ortega De La Rosa Jesús | 2057862 | M-35 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
23. | Perez Lopez Jaime | 1403329 | M-35 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
F-35 |
1. | Astigarraga Suarez Nekane | 2024299 | F-35 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
2. | Fernández Galdo Dolores | 2054705 | F-35 | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
3. | Delgado Mariscal Susana | 2102900 | F-35 | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
4. | Zafra Lopez Victoria | 2024348 | F-35 | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
5. | Silveira Puertas Rosa | 2024318 | F-35 | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
6. | Jimenez Baena Mercedes | 2014906 | F-35 | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
7. | Green Kirsten | 9200219 | F-35 | Malarruta | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
8. | Barthelemy Maud | 1415202 | F-35 | Malarruta | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
9. | Silvestre Ferradal Henar | 1399918 | F-35 | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
10. | San Juan de Castro Azucena | 2016845 | F-35 | Club Sotobosque | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
11. | Cernuda Castro Olalla | 7206860 | F-35 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
M-50 |
1. | Oliver Navas Luis Emilio | 2024224 | M-50 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
2. | Alonso Checa Juanjo | 7003164 | M-50 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
3. | Maácz Miklós | 448969 | M-50 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
4. | Cermeño Hernandez Jose Manuel | 2016911 | M-50 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
5. | Garcia Losa Ignacio | 1403108 | M-50 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
6. | Moran Claudio | 256744 | M-50 | ADYRON | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
7. | Murua Brasero Miguel Angel | 216384 | M-50 | BOM | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
8. | Báscones Huertas José Luis | 1470639 | M-50 | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
9. | García Sáez Alberto | 1407479 | M-50 | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
10. | Cobas José Luis | 9200108 | M-50 | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
11. | Calderón Barreiro Sebastián | 2024335 | M-50 | Malarruta | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
12. | Fossez Claude | 9200269 | M-50 | SiMePierdo | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
13. | Saz Alcubierre Luis Fernando | 2043560 | M-50 | Club Sotobosque | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
14. | Alba Paredes José Vicente | 7209393 | M-50 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
F-50 |
1. | Berrocal Pariente Alicia | 2013908 | F-50 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
2. | Serrano Alcol Nieves | 2016874 | F-50 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
3. | García Ruiz Ana Isabel | 2053921 | F-50 | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
4. | Lopez Ordoñez Elena | 2023663 | F-50 | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
5. | Galdón Delgado Amalia | 9200262 | F-50 | SiMePierdo | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
M-16 |
1. | Martin De La Cuadra Sergio | 427435 | M-16 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
2001 y posteriores |
- |
2. | Perez Otero Alvaro | 2057803 | M-16 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
2001 y posteriores |
- |
F-16 |
1. | Alonso Ruiz Diana | 2050352 | F-16 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
2. | Rodríguez De Arce Claudia | 427438 | F-16 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
2001 y posteriores |
- |
3. | Sánchez Sanz Lara | 2010449 | F-16 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
2001 y posteriores |
- |
4. | Monseco López Sara | 1428553 | F-16 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
2001 y posteriores |
- |
5. | Yllan Ortiz Elena | 2050375 | F-16 | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
2001 y posteriores |
- |
6. | REYES LÓPEZ PAULA | 1415195 | F-16 | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
2001 y posteriores |
- |
7. | Green Teagan | 2102880 | F-16 | Malarruta | Spain | |
2001 y posteriores |
- |
8. | García Bautista Lucía | 2063991 | F-16 | EntreBalizas | Spain | |
2001 y posteriores |
- |
OPEN LARGO - FEDERADOS |
1. | Contreras Garcia Laura | 2067601 | OPEN LARGO - FEDERADOS | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
2. | Rico Sevilla Gemma | 2102909 | OPEN LARGO - FEDERADOS | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
3. | Alba Isasi María Teresa | 409181 | OPEN LARGO - FEDERADOS | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
4. | Plana Jose Maria | 2057659 | OPEN LARGO - FEDERADOS | IBERIA | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
OPEN CORTO - FEDERADOS |
1. | Maácz Mihály | | OPEN CORTO - FEDERADOS | COLMENAR | Spain | |
2001 y posteriores |
X |
2. | Monseco López Irene | 2067561 | OPEN CORTO - FEDERADOS | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
2001 y posteriores |
- |
3. | Redondo Barthelemy Jaime | 2021469 | OPEN CORTO - FEDERADOS | Malarruta | Spain | |
2001 y posteriores |
- |
4. | Alonso Fernández Yaiza María | 2013917 | OPEN CORTO - FEDERADOS | Malarruta | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
INICIACION - FEDERADOS |
1. | Andersson Liñan Matías | 2044216 | INICIACION - FEDERADOS | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | |
2001 y posteriores |
- |
2. | Vega Zafra Javier | 2044215 | INICIACION - FEDERADOS | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | |
2001 y posteriores |
- |
3. | Almagro Delgado Elvira | 2044205 | INICIACION - FEDERADOS | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | |
2001 y posteriores |
- |
OPEN LARGO - NO FEDERADOS |
1. | Calvo Sergio | | OPEN LARGO - NO FEDERADOS | Individuals/No club | | |
anterior al 2001 |
X |
2. | Rodríguez Martínez Jesús Maria | 248159 | OPEN LARGO - NO FEDERADOS | Individuals/No club | | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
3. | Hernando Hernando Arturo | | OPEN LARGO - NO FEDERADOS | Individuals/No club | | |
anterior al 2001 |
X |
4. | Villares Miguel Angel | 8627772 | OPEN LARGO - NO FEDERADOS | Individuals/No club | | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
5. | Blanco Juan | | OPEN LARGO - NO FEDERADOS | Individuals/No club | | |
anterior al 2001 |
X |
6. | Elvira Gonzalez Daniel | | OPEN LARGO - NO FEDERADOS | Individuals/No club | | |
anterior al 2001 |
X |
7. | Rengel Ana | | OPEN LARGO - NO FEDERADOS | Individuals/No club | | |
anterior al 2001 |
X |
8. | Ruiz Garcia Gerardo Javier | | OPEN LARGO - NO FEDERADOS | Individuals/No club | | |
anterior al 2001 |
X |
9. | Blanco Grande Miguel | 2111310 | OPEN LARGO - NO FEDERADOS | Individuals/No club | | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
10. | Rodero Juan | 2115383 | OPEN LARGO - NO FEDERADOS | Individuals/No club | | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
11. | Benenaula Barros Nidia | 2050361 | OPEN LARGO - NO FEDERADOS | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
12. | Merino Quevedo Esther | 2044242 | OPEN LARGO - NO FEDERADOS | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
13. | Liñán Jiménez María Angeles | 2044230 | OPEN LARGO - NO FEDERADOS | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
14. | Sanchez Martinez Ana | 2045008 | OPEN LARGO - NO FEDERADOS | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
OPEN CORTO - NO FEDERADOS |
1. | Calvo Ismael | | OPEN CORTO - NO FEDERADOS | Individuals/No club | | |
anterior al 2001 |
X |
2. | Villaseñor Cristina | | OPEN CORTO - NO FEDERADOS | Individuals/No club | | |
anterior al 2001 |
X |
3. | Martin Lopez Arturo | 7207594 | OPEN CORTO - NO FEDERADOS | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
4. | Arjona Cantón Claudia | 2016938 | OPEN CORTO - NO FEDERADOS | Malarruta | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
INICIACION - NO FEDERADOS |
1. | Gallego Rogel Alvaro | | INICIACION - NO FEDERADOS | Individuals/No club | | |
anterior al 2001 |
X |
2. | Gallego Guevara Carolina | | INICIACION - NO FEDERADOS | Individuals/No club | | |
2001 y posteriores |
X |
3. | Andersson Liñán Alexander | 2044320 | INICIACION - NO FEDERADOS | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | |
2001 y posteriores |
- |
4. | Martin Lopez Rodrigo | 7207601 | INICIACION - NO FEDERADOS | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
5. | Redondo Barthelemy Anabel | 2115396 | INICIACION - NO FEDERADOS | Malarruta | Spain | |
2001 y posteriores |
- |
6. | Green Gemma | 2096956 | INICIACION - NO FEDERADOS | Malarruta | Spain | |
2001 y posteriores |
- |
7. | Ruiz Dominguez Lucia | | INICIACION - NO FEDERADOS | Familia Ruiz Dominguez | Spain | |
2001 y posteriores |
X |
8. | Ruiz Dominguez Maria | | INICIACION - NO FEDERADOS | Familia Ruiz Dominguez | Spain | |
2001 y posteriores |
X |
ORGANIZACION |
1. | Lopez Lazaro Mª Angeles | 2024229 | ORGANIZACION | Madrid K-Wen Orientacion | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
2. | Lopez Lara Antonio | 7120755 | ORGANIZACION | Madrid K-Wen Orientacion | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
3. | Gomez Estrada Fernando | 2057828 | ORGANIZACION | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
4. | Estraviz Castro Jose Angel | 1603402 | ORGANIZACION | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
5. | Estraviz Triana Arturo | 1603383 | ORGANIZACION | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |
6. | Pastora Narciso Susana | 1415396 | ORGANIZACION | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2001 |
- |