Herbst-OL und ObbO-Tour Finale 2017->Entries by classes (number of entries: 46)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
D-12 |
1. | Baath Fina | 7080602 | D-12 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
2. | Baath Lena | 7080601 | D-12 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
3. | Natho Leonie | 2061245 | D-12 | OC München | Germany | |
4. | Natho Yara | 2084429 | D-12 | OC München | Germany | |
D-14 |
1. | Stumpfegger Anna | 2066175 | D-14 | OL Forstern | Germany | |
2. | Feckl Miriam | 7890250 | D-14 | OL Forstern | Germany | |
3. | Holzhammer Anna | 2066165 | D-14 | OL Forstern | Germany | |
4. | Harrer Paulina | 2066177 | D-14 | OL Forstern | Germany | |
D-18 |
1. | Ritzenthaler Kayla | 2099899 | D-18 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
D19 |
1. | Ehrl Blandine | 49627 | D19 | OL Forstern | Germany | |
D35- |
1. | Rutz Melanie | | D35- | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Ritzenthaler Kristin | 8632427 | D35- | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
3. | Stumpfegger Madeleine | 7300376 | D35- | OL Forstern | Germany | |
4. | Oechler Heike | 6508 | D35- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
5. | Ebert Josephine | 2046025 | D35- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
6. | Burrell Teresa | 7207903 | D35- | OC München | Germany | |
D45- |
1. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | D45- | OC München | Germany | |
H-12 |
1. | Schram Valentin | 2088496 | H-12 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
2. | Holzhammer Alexander | 2066162 | H-12 | OL Forstern | Germany | |
3. | Greska Richard | 2066180 | H-12 | OL Forstern | Germany | |
4. | Oechler Lukas | 6769 | H-12 | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
5. | Oechler Moritz | 9022000 | H-12 | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
6. | Ebert James | 422695 | H-12 | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
H-14 |
1. | Ritzenthaler Leo | 8112111 | H-14 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
2. | Greska Christopher | 2066178 | H-14 | OL Forstern | Germany | |
H-18 |
1. | Baath Ole Magnus | 7061302 | H-18 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
2. | Irlinger Kilian | 9001124 | H-18 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
3. | Oechler Jakob | 9099900 | H-18 | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
H19 |
1. | Tsarev Maxim | 1595559 | H19 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Körner Ralph | 9500000 | H19 | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
H35- |
1. | Hacker Louis | 2066180 | H35- | OL Forstern | Germany | |
2. | Ebert Roger | 2048520 | H35- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
3. | Lang Florian | 2067871 | H35- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
4. | Neumüller Mathias | 7208679 | H35- | OC München | Germany | |
5. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 9812510 | H35- | OC München | Germany | |
6. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | H35- | OC München | Germany | |
7. | Danninger Tobias | 7898789 | H35- | OC München | Germany | |
H45- |
1. | Stumpfegger Markus | 7161209 | H45- | OL Forstern | Germany | |
2. | Holzhammer Erich | 8000773 | H45- | OL Forstern | Germany | |
3. | Mück Christian | 2066176 | H45- | OL Forstern | Germany | |
4. | Zölde Norberth | 6829 | H45- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
H55- |
1. | Dreier Johannes | 2041782 | H55- | OL Forstern | Germany | |
2. | Feckl Peter | 7895011 | H55- | OL Forstern | Germany | |
3. | Werthmann Gerhard | 7007222 | H55- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
4. | Werthmann Arndt | 2048140 | H55- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
5. | Silfwergard Örjan | 1399963 | H55- | OC München | Germany | |
|