v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
4. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2018 & Landshuter Stadtmeisterschaft->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 53)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Damen A
1.Meißner Britta8123488Damen AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
2.Ropertz Jana8445500Damen AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Schöps Anna8101014Damen AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Burrell Teresa7207903Damen AOC MünchenGermanyYES

Herren A
1.Lang Florian2067871Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
2.Hergert Alexander9999909Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Körner Ralph9500000Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Weid Uwe1401180Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
5.Liebl Siegfried2045572Herren ATV OsterhofenGermanyYES
6.Despetovic Tihomir8657246Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
7.Natho Ronny661177Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
8.Enborg Andreas790713Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
9.Neumüller Mathias7208679Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
10.Weinig Peter8255255Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
11.Iarko Vitalii2119193Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
12.Ropertz Andreas1740Herren ASV BonbruckGermanyYES

Damen B
1.Schwendemann Mona236398Damen BIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Schultze Andrea9669336Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Schöps Sarah7210320Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Vogel Gabriele2130083Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
5.Schöps Carina1290496Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
6.Weber-Blaschke Gabriele1875Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
7.Fritz Martha1413278Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
8.Bauer Iris236914Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
9.Liebl Gertrud2078968Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
10.Manoilova Olga235848Damen BOC MünchenGermanyYES
11.Rathje-Kübler Ilka2041791Damen BOC MünchenGermanyYES

Herren B
1.Blaschke Markus1730Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
2.Huber Klaus8004002Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Oechler Jakob8012012Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Hjertén Stefan6516Herren BOLV SteinbergGermanyYES
5.Weigold Peter1403121Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
6.Kümpfbeck Josef7090356Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
7.Schöps NorbertHerren BSV KumhausenGermanyYES

Damen C
1.Pilz Linda2099891Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES
2.Steinberger Julia2046027Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Schweiger Rebekka302919Damen CTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
4.Natho Leonie2061245Damen COC MünchenGermanyYES

Schüler D
1.Rohrmann Leo2046025Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
2.Blaschke Lukas2086563Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Pilz Moritz2099892Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Oechler Lukas9022000Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
5.Pilz Marlon2099893Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
6.Marquardt Neele2099895Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
7.Süßl Sebastian339202Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
8.Progner Milena236906Schüler DTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
9.Enborg Wilma14914Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES
10.Natho Yara2084429Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES

Offen D
1.Oddoy GinaOffen DIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Marquardt Janet339203Offen DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Marquardt Tom339206Offen DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Schöps AnkeOffen DSV KumhausenGermanyYES
5.Steinberger JuttaOffen DSV KumhausenGermanyYES