v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
TROFEO DE LOS PUEBLOS BLANCOS 2018->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 419)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Relevos/Relays

F-Alevín
1.Ramos Serrano Isabel2062943F-AlevínADOLSpain ALEVIN
2.GARRIDO CORRAL MARIANA2091903F-AlevínVeletaSpain ALEVIN
3.Holguín Cascajo Leire2063103F-AlevínCD POSEIDON Spain ALEVIN
4.Rodríguez Susana340855F-AlevínCD Fundi-oSpain ALEVIN
5.Teran Posado Laura428708F-AlevínCD Fundi-oSpain ALEVIN
6.Guerrero Lora LucíaF-AlevínMONTELLANO-OSpain ALEVIN
7.Fage Simonin Elena2063133F-AlevínMONTELLANO-OSpain ALEVIN
8.Tellez Barrera ElenaF-AlevínMONTELLANO-OSpain -
9.Jimenez Morgado ReyesF-AlevínMONTELLANO-OSpain ALEVIN
10.Rescalvo López Mayte1390891F-AlevínC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain ALEVIN
11.Lopez Martin Irene1416374F-AlevínCOMASpain ALEVIN
12.Pérez Holguín Lola2092014F-AlevínIES Galileo GalileiSpain -
13.Barahona Mena PaulaF-AlevínMenas clubSpain -

M-Alevín
1.Mena Lanero Bruno2091604M-AlevínADOLSpain ALEVIN
2.Puertas González Jesús2082637M-AlevínVeletaSpain -
3.Parrales Ramos Andrés2063102M-AlevínCD POSEIDON Spain ALEVIN
4.Brenes Benitez Alejandro2063109M-AlevínCD POSEIDON Spain -
5.Higuera De La Torre Miguel2062948M-AlevínCD POSEIDON Spain -
6.Martinez-almeida Guerrero Miguel249137M-AlevínCD Fundi-oSpain -
7.Martinez-almeida Guerrero Gabriel682141M-AlevínCD Fundi-oSpain ALEVIN
8.Bala Domínguez Miguel240409M-AlevínCD Fundi-oSpain ALEVIN
9.Mármol Rosales Javier1410477M-AlevínMONTELLANO-OSpain ALEVIN
10.Rodriguez Lirola EnriqueM-AlevínMONTELLANO-OSpain -
11.Rodriguez Rodriguez Marco7210318M-AlevínMONTELLANO-OSpain ALEVIN
12.Pérez González Jorge2086196M-Alevín(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain ALEVIN
13.Mataran Cánovas Pablo2035598M-AlevínC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain ALEVIN
14.Pereira Roldán Pablo2082894M-AlevínCOMASpain ALEVIN
15.Lopez Martin Andres981979M-AlevínCOMASpain ALEVIN
16.Vallejo Garach Ignacio2082617M-AlevínCOMASpain INFANTIL
17.Espigares Tapia Eloy1416826M-AlevínSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain ALEVIN
18.De La Torre Roldan Pablo1417496M-AlevínSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain ALEVIN

F-Infantil
1.Misas Bernardino Marina886746F-InfantilADOLSpain INFANTIL
2.Guerrero Pérez Irene407446F-InfantilADOLSpain INFANTIL
3.Collado Gutierrez Elena7202224F-InfantilVeletaSpain INFANTIL
4.Puertas González Mar2057794F-InfantilVeletaSpain INFANTIL
5.Vega Moyano Andrea340882F-InfantilVeletaSpain INFANTIL
6.García Vallecillo Lucía2063108F-InfantilCD POSEIDON Spain -
7.Fernández Núñez Carmen Chunyin2105548F-InfantilClub Los PinosSpain INFANTIL
8.Bala Domínguez Alicia249051F-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpain INFANTIL
9.Rodríguez Vega Irene2043566F-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpain INFANTIL
10.Aballe Prieto Ester1417842F-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpain INFANTIL
11.Rolland Llamas Adriana1404328F-InfantilMONTELLANO-OSpain CADETE
12.Delgado Téllez BlancaF-InfantilMONTELLANO-OSpain -
13.Tellez Barrera MartaF-InfantilMONTELLANO-OSpain -
14.Guisado Garcia BlancaF-InfantilMONTELLANO-OSpain INFANTIL
15.Rufo Sánchez Cristina2046396F-Infantil(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain -
16.Rescalvo López Carla2125459F-InfantilC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain CADETE
17.Lopez Martín Sara2017595F-InfantilCOMASpain INFANTIL
18.Jimenez Garcia Verdugo Adriana2102731F-InfantilCOMASpain INFANTIL
19.Gonzalez Machuca Blanca Beatriz2115375F-InfantilCOMASpain INFANTIL
20.Luque García CristinaF-InfantilCOMASpain INFANTIL
21.De La Torre Roldan Ana1417509F-InfantilSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain INFANTIL

M-Infantil
1.Coto Ventura Antonio2010682M-InfantilADOLSpain INFANTIL
2.Montado Dominguez Marcos2062965M-InfantilADOLSpain -
3.Castelo Rodriguez Pablo2062941M-InfantilADOLSpain -
4.Pinto Garcia Ivan2062939M-InfantilADOLSpain INFANTIL
5.Mena Lanero Jose2091603M-InfantilADOLSpain INFANTIL
6.Holguín Cascajo Marco2062946M-InfantilCD POSEIDON Spain INFANTIL
7.Sáez Madrid Alejandro2105559M-InfantilClub Los PinosSpain INFANTIL
8.Alvarez Castro José2035578M-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpain INFANTIL
9.Terán Posado David2035600M-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpain INFANTIL
10.Martinez-almeida Guerrero Alejandro682151M-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpain INFANTIL
11.Garcia De Carellan Martinez Ignacio428703M-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpain -
12.Gonzalez Corbacho Hugo2086518M-Infantil(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain INFANTIL
13.Toro Moya Alejandro2101053M-Infantil(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain INFANTIL
14.Alcaide Camacho Daniel2111307M-InfantilCOMASpain INFANTIL
15.Barruezo Martin Javier1416380M-InfantilSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain -
16.Martín Varo Antonio1404309M-InfantilSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain ALEVIN

F-Cadete
1.Castelo Rodriguez Fatima2062940F-CadeteADOLSpain -
2.Collado Gutierrez Vera7202227F-CadeteVeletaSpain CADETE
3.Rodríguez Ciscares Sara2062949F-CadeteCD POSEIDON Spain CADETE
4.Ruiz Aguilar Carmen2063107F-CadeteCD POSEIDON Spain CADETE
5.Garcia Vargas Lucia2096953F-CadeteCD Fundi-oSpain -
6.Áspera Vilar María241200F-CadeteCD Fundi-oSpain CADETE
7.Martinez Vargas Marta2104727F-CadeteCD Fundi-oSpain -
8.Camacho Ceballos Marina2063121F-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain CADETE
9.Fage Simonin Amalia2063128F-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain CADETE
10.Poley Crespo Aurora2063118F-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain CADETE
11.Mármol Rosales Laura1398550F-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain CADETE
12.GARCIA GARZON CLARA2101051F-Cadete(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain CADETE
13.Fernández Mora María2035582F-CadeteC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain CADETE
14.Martín Varo Paula1404305F-CadeteSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain CADETE

M-Cadete
1.Presencio De Olmedo Antonio2045020M-CadeteADOLSpain -
2.Frias Funes Alfonso2053698M-CadeteVeletaSpain CADETE
3.CASAS CAÑADAS HUGO2111353M-CadeteVeletaSpain CADETE
4.Barrio Martín Andrés2074992M-CadeteVeletaSpain CADETE
5.NIETO OLMO JOSE MANUEL2069938M-CadeteVeletaSpain CADETE
6.Egea Jimenez Roberto2063104M-CadeteCD POSEIDON Spain CADETE
7.Morales Ruiz Paco2063106M-CadeteCD POSEIDON Spain CADETE
8.Prieto García Álvaro2062944M-CadeteCD POSEIDON Spain CADETE
9.Rodríguez Míguez Sergio2063105M-CadeteCD POSEIDON Spain CADETE
10.Perez Gonzalez Enrique2035581M-CadeteCD Fundi-oSpain CADETE
11.Calahorro Martínez Cristian2063116M-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain -
12.Mulero Pérez Javier2063138M-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain CADETE
13.Infantes Reguera Manuel2063115M-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain CADETE
14.Delgado Fernadez Alejandro2063123M-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain -
15.Doblado García Iván2063114M-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain CADETE
16.Rodriguez Bonilla Guillermo2046397M-Cadete(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain CADETE
17.Toro Moya Francisco1420248M-Cadete(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain CADETE
18.Bermejo Moreno Alejandro2017582M-CadeteC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain CADETE
19.Matarán Cánovas Sergio2017587M-CadeteC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain CADETE
20.Fernández Mora Juan José2035596M-CadeteC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain CADETE
21.Parejo Arroyo Óscar1417504M-CadeteALMADRABASpain CADETE
22.Gil Castillo Daniel1416624M-CadeteCOMASpain CADETE
23.Jimenez García Verdugo José2120315M-CadeteCOMASpain CADETE
24.Espigares Tapia Noel1417106M-CadeteSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain CADETE

F-Junior
1.Alvarez AliciaF-JuniorIndividuals/No club -
2.Misas Bernardino Lucía8651387F-JuniorADOLSpain SENIOR
3.Navarrete Sánchez Herminia2091614F-JuniorADOLSpain SENIOR
4.Solis Miranda Alexandra7204879F-JuniorADOLSpain JUNIOR
5.PEREZ ACEITUNO SANDRA249026F-JuniorVeletaSpain -
6.Madoz De Vidal Ana9016032F-JuniorCD Fundi-oSpain JUNIOR
7.Mejías Gómez María2035576F-JuniorC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain JUNIOR

M-Junior
1.Solis Miranda Antonio Manuel7204874M-JuniorADOLSpain JUNIOR
2.Garcia Martinez Alejandro1492045M-JuniorVeletaSpain JUNIOR
3.Vega Moyano Cristian2052360M-JuniorVeletaSpain JUNIOR
4.Diaz Rojas José Carlos2063101M-JuniorCD POSEIDON Spain JUNIOR
5.Otero Ramírez Carlos1470651M-JuniorCD Fundi-oSpain -
6.Reina Gil Miguel2063112M-JuniorMONTELLANO-OSpain CADETE
7.Prieto De La Osa Domingo2060376M-Junior(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain JUNIOR
8.RODRIGUEZ DELGADO DIEGO2076560M-Junior(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain JUNIOR
9.Vazquez Amos Tomas2020224M-Junior(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain SENIOR
10.Gómez Benavides Miguel2017583M-JuniorC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain JUNIOR
11.Gonzalez Machuca Fernando Jose2111305M-JuniorCOMASpain JUNIOR
12.Stangegaard Pérez Lucas8191915M-JuniorCOMASpain JUNIOR

F-Senior B
1.Jimenez Asian GalaF-Senior BIndividuals/No club -
2.Lopez Ruiz Maribel2057663F-Senior BIndividuals/No club -
3.Garrido Osuna María241276F-Senior BIndividuals/No club -
4.Rodriguez Laguna Fatima2092013F-Senior BADOLSpain -
5.Corral Martinez Encarnacion2052395F-Senior BVeletaSpain -
6.García Muñoz Azucena2010447F-Senior BVeletaSpain -
7.De La Torre Palomo Noelia7204526F-Senior BVeletaSpain SENIOR
8.Avila Lopez Ana7207934F-Senior BVeletaSpain VET35
9.CASTRO TRUJILLO LUCIA7509770F-Senior BVeletaSpain -
10.GALLEGO ROSALES MANOLI340915F-Senior BVeletaSpain -
11.Hueltes Vega Laura7209730F-Senior BVeletaSpain -
12.Martínez Milla Manuela2096973F-Senior BVeletaSpain -
13.Peralta Patricia2010382F-Senior BCD Fundi-oSpain VET35
14.Martinez Peralta Alicia428709F-Senior BCD Fundi-oSpain SENIOR
15.Troncoso Gonzalez Beatriz306235F-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain SENIOR
16.Rosales Jimenez Maria Del Mar225511F-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain VET35
17.Cozar Ana7210203F-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain -
18.Hidalgo Ojeda Maria José301676F-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain -
19.Iglesias Ayllon Alicia301679F-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain -
20.Román Gallardo Mª José403186F-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain -
21.Sánchez Fernández Lucía2062639F-Senior B(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain -
22.Amos Sally2064068F-Senior B(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain SENIOR
23.Márquez Padial Patricia7209317F-Senior BCD Altera AventuraSpain VET35
24.Menendez Freire Eden407436F-Senior BCOMASpain VET35
25.Troyano Gomez Jennifer1397531F-Senior BCOMASpain SENIOR
26.Fernandez Godoy Cristina2082893F-Senior BCOMASpain -
27.Cascajo Almenara Mariví2110356F-Senior BIES Galileo GalileiSpain -
28.Abril Pery Elisa7204834F-Senior BC.D. RAIDSURSpain -
29.Abril Pery Esther7202305F-Senior BC.D. RAIDSURSpain -
30.Varo López Nieves1416630F-Senior BSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain -
31.Martín Robles Luisa1416631F-Senior BSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain -

M-Senior B
1.Rodriguez Ortiz EnriqueM-Senior BIndividuals/No club -
2.Munuera Barrigüete Alberto429518M-Senior BADOLSpain OPEN
3.Luna Torreño Jose Antonio2056480M-Senior BADOLSpain -
4.Arroyo Martin Jorge2069901M-Senior BVeletaSpain -
5.Martín Muñoz Ramón2010407M-Senior BVeletaSpain -
6.ROSALES GALLEGO RAFAEL348119M-Senior BVeletaSpain -
7.Vega Fuentes Francisco2056341M-Senior BVeletaSpain -
8.Brenes Casero Miguel Ángel2062947M-Senior BCD POSEIDON Spain -
9.Parrales Arcenegui Andrés340865M-Senior BCD POSEIDON Spain VET35
10.Cuevas Cintas Juan Manuel7209708M-Senior BCD Fundi-oSpain VET35
11.Canca Torres Ivan364729M-Senior BCD Fundi-oSpain -
12.Rodriguez Ortiz Sergio7210196M-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain VET35
13.Escrivá De Romaní Caricol AlbertoM-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain VET35
14.Iglesias Ayllon Francisco JavierM-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain -
15.Moreno Rodríguez Pedro2010804M-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain -
16.Rodriguez Ortiz EnriqueM-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain -
17.Rolland López de Coca Enrique7204778M-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain VET35
18.Gamarra Romero Eduardo352170M-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain VET35
19.Doblado Arenal Emilio Jose2063113M-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain -
20.Reguera Reguera Francisco Javier429522M-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain -
21.Rodriguez Dominguez Francisco Javier7210225M-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain VET35
22.Pinto Gonzalez Hugo2076550M-Senior B(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain SENIOR
23.Rufo Contreras Daniel7201328M-Senior B(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain SENIOR
24.Martín Carrasco Sergio7209131M-Senior B(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain -
25.Mejías Martínez Domingo2035595M-Senior BC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain -
26.Naranjo Perdomo Luis Miguel8654394M-Senior BALMADRABASpain -
27.Carrera Cuenca Iván1397526M-Senior BCOMASpain SENIOR
28.Gomez Rodriguez Felipe352112M-Senior BCOMASpain -
29.Alcaide Vives Javier2110354M-Senior BCOMASpain SENIOR
30.Cascajo Almenara AlfonsoM-Senior BIES Galileo GalileiSpain -
31.Barruezo Aguirre Francisco Javier1416622M-Senior BSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain -
32.Espigares Diaz Manuel1417507M-Senior BSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain -

F-Senior A
1.Presencio De Olmedo María8000085F-Senior AADOLSpain SENIOR
2.Molina Perez Maria Jose2542566F-Senior AADOLSpain VET35
3.Gutierrez Sanchez Marisol7209394F-Senior AVeletaSpain VET35
4.Jimenez Rodriguez Maria2010686F-Senior AVeletaSpain JUNIOR
5.Baena Albert Aurora7210201F-Senior AVeletaSpain -
6.Garcia Ruiz Laura2056346F-Senior AVeletaSpain SENIOR
7.Diz Cao Isabel9101337F-Senior AClub Vizhoja-CorneliosSpain SENIOR
8.Doblado Blanco Consolación1399981F-Senior ACD POSEIDON Spain SENIOR
9.Martí Barclay Victoria7201305F-Senior ACD Fundi-oSpain SENIOR
10.Simonin Colomer Magali2063122F-Senior AMONTELLANO-OSpain VET35
11.Quiles Lopez Patrocinio7203802F-Senior AMONTELLANO-OSpain SENIOR
12.Cerna Jitka7202509F-Senior ASHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain SENIOR
13.Barea Torres Noelia1603454F-Senior AUbrique-OrientaSpain -
14.Junqueira Lima Camila1603452F-Senior AUbrique-OrientaSpain SENIOR

M-Senior A
1.Gálvez Muñoz Iván Antonio7204871M-Senior AIndividuals/No club -
2.Vilacoba David2063149M-Senior AADOLSpain -
3.Martínez Ruiz José Manuel7003189M-Senior AADOLSpain VET45
4.Aaltio Olli7202284M-Senior AVeletaSpain -
5.Bautista Téllez Juan José7202594M-Senior AIBEROSSpain SENIOR
6.Urien Perez Saul7202504M-Senior ACD Fundi-oSpain VET35
7.López Sánchez Vicente7207598M-Senior ACD Fundi-oSpain SENIOR
8.Mancera Ponte Alejandro2035589M-Senior ACD Fundi-oSpain SENIOR
9.Madoz De Vidal Miguel2010733M-Senior ACD Fundi-oSpain -
10.Iglesias Ayllón Juan Daniel306231M-Senior AMONTELLANO-OSpain SENIOR
11.Camacho Parrado Manuel7203821M-Senior AMONTELLANO-OSpain SENIOR
12.Manuel Ruiz Juan8647697M-Senior AADCONSpain VET35
13.Cantos Bertos Antonio Miguel7207184M-Senior ACD Altera AventuraSpain -
14.Morales Perez Juan Antonio7202489M-Senior ACOMASpain SENIOR
15.Camacho Garcia Manuel241767M-Senior ACOMASpain SENIOR
16.Deza Lopez Ruben7200523M-Senior ACOMASpain SENIOR
17.Marín Vargas Juan Francisco746619M-Senior ASHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain SENIOR
18.Barea Torres Juan Francisco2020309M-Senior AUbrique-OrientaSpain SENIOR

F-Vet 35
1.Bernardino Ortega Estefanía2035579F-Vet 35ADOLSpain VET45
2.Escalante Rodríguez Inma1335577F-Vet 35VeletaSpain -
3.Cobos Barrera Kety1394863F-Vet 35VeletaSpain VET35
4.Jiménez Martín Pilar2066951F-Vet 35VeletaSpain -
5.Gonzalez Fernandez Elena7207672F-Vet 35VeletaSpain -
6.Peña Molina Monica7204563F-Vet 35VeletaSpain -
7.Trenado Martín Raquel1417111F-Vet 35CD Fundi-oSpain -
8.Arriaga Requena Rebeca2010314F-Vet 35CD Fundi-oSpain VET35
9.Cope De Los Mozos Rebeca1417500F-Vet 35CD Fundi-oSpain VET35
10.Lopez Sepulveda Eva7207594F-Vet 35CD Fundi-oSpain VET35
11.Redondo Martinez Beatriz424601F-Vet 35CD Fundi-oSpain VET35
12.Calvente Guerrero Olga1404491F-Vet 35CD Altera AventuraSpain VET35
13.Roldán Pareja Marian8647671F-Vet 35COMASpain VET35
14.Garcia Villanueva Rosa1416929F-Vet 35COMASpain SENIOR
15.SÁNCHEZ PLAZA SILVIA2006977F-Vet 35SURCO - AlmeríaSpain VET35

M-Vet 35
1.Holguín Campa Fco Alberto2091957M-Vet 35ADOLSpain VET35
2.Pinto Franco José Martín 2045053M-Vet 35ADOLSpain -
3.Misas Gento Javier2036231M-Vet 35ADOLSpain VET45
4.Mena Raposo Jose2092016M-Vet 35ADOLSpain VET35
5.Guerrero Gómez Antonio981914M-Vet 35ADOLSpain SENIOR
6.Montado Prian Jose Francisco7207536M-Vet 35ADOLSpain -
7.Garcia Rodriguez Antonio Cayetano7207103M-Vet 35VeletaSpain -
8.Martinez Garcia Angel1404015M-Vet 35VeletaSpain -
9.Pérez García Cecilio Manuel1411646M-Vet 35VeletaSpain -
10.Sáez Plaza Miguel7203859M-Vet 35VeletaSpain VET35
11.Jiménez Martín Antonio1423428M-Vet 35VeletaSpain VET35
12.Sánchez Fajardo Antonio1258761M-Vet 35VeletaSpain -
13.García Ruiz Carlos2076686M-Vet 35VeletaSpain SENIOR
14.Martínez López Miguel Ángel225789M-Vet 35CD POSEIDON Spain OPEN
15.Cotrino García José Alberto351905M-Vet 35CD POSEIDON Spain -
16.Rondón Juan José7207106M-Vet 35Club Los PinosSpain -
17.Garcia Barroso Enrique424877M-Vet 35Club Los PinosSpain -
18.Bordonado Romano Mario7207601M-Vet 35CD Fundi-oSpain VET35
19.Almeida Mentado Manuel2035574M-Vet 35CD Fundi-oSpain -
20.León Gonzalez Enrique2082796M-Vet 35CD Fundi-oSpain -
21.Aragón Muriel Roberto258063M-Vet 35CD Fundi-oSpain -
22.Fernández Extremera Juan Ignacio1417491M-Vet 35CD Fundi-oSpain VET35
23.Galvez Flores Jose Manuel2101052M-Vet 35(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain -
24.Delgado Contreras Antonio1411644M-Vet 35CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain VET35
25.Velázquez Velázquez Felipe Josafat1492043M-Vet 35CD Altera AventuraSpain VET35
26.Sánchez Garrido José María7200580M-Vet 35CD Altera AventuraSpain VET35
27.Jimenez Martinez Francisco Javier2097046M-Vet 35COMASpain VET35
28.Lavin Alonso Jose Angel1423429M-Vet 35COMASpain -
29.Gil de la Vega Félix7207539M-Vet 35COMASpain VET35
30.MARTÍNEZ RAMÍREZ JOSÉ LUIS2006982M-Vet 35SURCO - AlmeríaSpain VET35
31.Gomez Garcia Luis Manuel1393256M-Vet 35C.D. RAIDSURSpain -
32.Contreras Espínola Gerardo2056363M-Vet 35SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain -

F-Vet 45
1.Pedrero Hartillo Carmen2010905F-Vet 45ADOLSpain VET45
2.Barrigüete Andreu María Isabel1401636F-Vet 45ADOLSpain VET45
3.Serrano Rico Isabel553327F-Vet 45ADOLSpain VET45
4.Fernández Vidrié María Del Mar1402611F-Vet 45ADOLSpain VET45
5.Saavedra Martinez Elena1402609F-Vet 45ADOLSpain VET55
6.Lahoz Marilo2010919F-Vet 45ADOLSpain -
7.Miranda Pecellin Aurora7204873F-Vet 45ADOLSpain VET45
8.González Fernández Eva7204842F-Vet 45VeletaSpain VET45
9.GUTIERREZ CARRILLO INMACULADA2066954F-Vet 45VeletaSpain VET45
10.Rodriguez Rodriguez Paloma7204558F-Vet 45VeletaSpain VET45
11.Fernández Morro Isabel7210305F-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain -
12.Martinez Mejido Patricia7210316F-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain -
13.Robles Arozarena Soledad1009382F-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain -
14.Guerrero Ruiz Carmen7201319F-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain VET45
15.Vidal Limes Chus2043556F-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain -
16.Dominguez Campa Maria Jose7207072F-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain VET45
17.Prieto Bey Carmen1417833F-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain VET45
18.Llamas Arjona Concha1411648F-Vet 45MONTELLANO-OSpain -
19.Perez Gonzalez Yolanda2056342F-Vet 45(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain VET35
20.Fontana Pérez María Paloma7200576F-Vet 45CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain VET35
21.Arroyo Martín Blanca7210213F-Vet 45ALMADRABASpain VET45
22.Cuenca Adan Brigida7200293F-Vet 45COMASpain VET45
23.Martin Del Rio Ana Maria981975F-Vet 45COMASpain VET45
24.Buczy Gropp Christine1420077F-Vet 45COMASpain -
25.Castillo Luque Maria Isabel1417497F-Vet 45COMASpain -
26.Pérez Redondo Teresa Angeles2036233F-Vet 45COMASpain VET45
27.Andrade Ortiz Gema2092014F-Vet 45IES Galileo GalileiSpain -
28.Palma GraciaF-Vet 45SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain -
29.Roldan Segura Cristina1416835F-Vet 45SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain VET45

M-Vet 45
1.Gascón Aguilar PacoM-Vet 45Individuals/No club VET45
2.Duran Oña Juan Jose2045055M-Vet 45ADOLSpain VET35
3.Munuera Gonzalez Andres1401767M-Vet 45ADOLSpain VET45
4.Ramos Román Jose Angel7201312M-Vet 45ADOLSpain VET45
5.Castelo Flores Luis Francisco2062942M-Vet 45ADOLSpain -
6.Calderón García-Diego Fernando1402614M-Vet 45ADOLSpain VET45
7.Parrilla Gil Manuel1402618M-Vet 45ADOLSpain -
8.Presencio Fernández Segundo2045091M-Vet 45ADOLSpain SENIOR
9.Solis Izquierdo Manuel7204885M-Vet 45ADOLSpain VET45
10.Martin Valiente Jose Antonio8647672M-Vet 45ADOLSpain -
11.Alemany López José Luis308878M-Vet 45ADOLSpain -
12.Coto Cabrera Antonio José1304100M-Vet 45ADOLSpain VET35
13.Mudarra Castro Jose Luis2010425M-Vet 45VeletaSpain VET45
14.Moriana Muñoz Lucas7204559M-Vet 45VeletaSpain VET45
15.COLLADO PEÑA MANUEL JESUS2066953M-Vet 45VeletaSpain VET45
16.Puertas Melero Jesus7202250M-Vet 45VeletaSpain VET45
17.Garrido Mudarra Jose Luis2060056M-Vet 45VeletaSpain -
18.Ginés Morales Emilio7003253M-Vet 45CD POSEIDON Spain -
19.Rodríguez Súnico José Luis7207599M-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain VET45
20.Álvarez Blanco José340871M-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain -
21.Martinez-almeida Riol Gabriel7201310M-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain VET45
22.Aballe Villero Miguel Angel1416938M-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain VET45
23.Vila Ramiro Juan2035587M-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain -
24.Gordillo González Jesus7209805M-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain -
25.Fernández Pastor Joaquín7207608M-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain -
26.De Mena Martinez Jose7202602M-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain -
27.Solla Costa Pedro7207603M-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain -
28.Terán Malia David7201306M-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain SENIOR
29.Mármol López Manuel Jesús7207530M-Vet 45MONTELLANO-OSpain VET35
30.Parejo Pozo Marco Antonio1423610M-Vet 45ALMADRABASpain VET45
31.Puerto Ordoñez Jose Antonio7207192M-Vet 45CD Altera AventuraSpain -
32.Stangegaard Bjergby Martin7200296M-Vet 45COMASpain VET45
33.Pereira Rivero Paul8647680M-Vet 45COMASpain VET35
34.López Pérez Juan Antonio8647694M-Vet 45COMASpain VET45
35.Rojas Romero Ignacio1394851M-Vet 45COMASpain -
36.Garcia Guerrero Antonio8654391M-Vet 45COMASpain VET45
37.Sanz Balaguer Carlos8646244M-Vet 45COMASpain VET45
38.Gonzalez Pena Jose Antonio249079M-Vet 45COMASpain VET45
39.De La Torre Vega Angel1417115M-Vet 45SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain VET45

F-Vet 55
1.Pla Cuevas Carmen249014F-Vet 55ADOLSpain VET55
2.Calderón García-diego Mercedes2017602F-Vet 55ADOLSpain -
3.Díaz Almagro Maria Dolores2010252F-Vet 55ADOLSpain OPEN
4.Cardona Gálvez Encarnación2056370F-Vet 55VeletaSpain VET55
5.Albert Arpa Aurora306213F-Vet 55VeletaSpain -
6.Malla Torres Juani7204849F-Vet 55Club Los PinosSpain VET55
7.Barclay Judith1398545F-Vet 55CD Fundi-oSpain VET55
8.Moreno Santos Rosario7207612F-Vet 55CD Fundi-oSpain VET55
9.Prieto Lozano Josefa240431F-Vet 55O-San RoqueSpain -

M-Vet 55
1.Mizera Ladislav2056277M-Vet 55Individuals/No club -
2.Santiago Veloso Santiago1399711M-Vet 55ADOLSpain VET45
3.García Grinda Miguel Angel1402610M-Vet 55ADOLSpain VET55
4.Castellano Jose María1421619M-Vet 55ADOLSpain SENIOR
5.Parra Guerrero Manuel2091608M-Vet 55ADOLSpain -
6.Palacios Carlos2017611M-Vet 55ADOLSpain -
7.García Martínez Manuel Gregorio2063147M-Vet 55ADOLSpain -
8.Frias Pulido Fernando2077783M-Vet 55VeletaSpain -
9.Hueltes Diaz Juan Antonio427421M-Vet 55VeletaSpain -
10.Sáez Rodríguez Angel7204817M-Vet 55Club Los PinosSpain VET55
11.García Romero Antonio7207597M-Vet 55CD Fundi-oSpain VET55
12.Extraviz Gonzalez Francisco7207602M-Vet 55CD Fundi-oSpain VET55
13.Gallardo Reina Diego258071M-Vet 55MONTELLANO-OSpain -
14.Plata Megias Juan409035M-Vet 55ALMADRABASpain -
15.Gil Villena Félix Alonso1397530M-Vet 55COMASpain -
16.Pérez Martin Santiago Guillermo1470637M-Vet 55COMASpain -
17.Garcia Salazar Juan Francisco409223M-Vet 55O-San RoqueSpain -

M-Vet 65
1.Rodriguez Montoro Antonio2056350M-Vet 65VeletaSpain VET55
2.Jiménez Piano Francisco Javier7209321M-Vet 65COMASpain VET55
3.PÉREZ-CABALLERO FERNÁNDEZ JUAN DAVID2006928M-Vet 65SURCO - AlmeríaSpain -

Op-Amarillo
1.Coto Ventura Jesús2104733Op-AmarilloADOLSpain ALEVIN
2.Molina Duran Daniela362219Op-AmarilloADOLSpain ALEVIN
3.Castelo Rodriguez Mateo2092082Op-AmarilloADOLSpain -
4.Perez Jimenez Ivan206045Op-AmarilloVeletaSpain -
5.Martínez Del Rosario Lía340866Op-AmarilloCD POSEIDON Spain OPEN
6.Cotrino Gutierrez Alberto340862Op-AmarilloCD POSEIDON Spain -
7.Sanchez Trenado Alberto240422Op-AmarilloCD Fundi-oSpain -
8.Fernandez Copé Nacho1910000Op-AmarilloCD Fundi-oSpain -
9.Fernandez Copé Daniela1330000Op-AmarilloCD Fundi-oSpain -
10.Rodriguez Cozar DiegoOp-AmarilloMONTELLANO-OSpain -
11.Escrivá De Romaní Martín LauraOp-AmarilloMONTELLANO-OSpain -
12.Guerrero Lora MarioOp-AmarilloMONTELLANO-OSpain OPEN
13.Gamarra Del Pozo PabloOp-AmarilloMONTELLANO-OSpain ALEVIN
14.Guisado Garcia HectorOp-AmarilloMONTELLANO-OSpain ALEVIN
15.García Exposito Aimar2086519Op-Amarillo(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain -
16.Sánchez Márquez David429599Op-AmarilloCD Altera AventuraSpain -
17.Marín Cerná MateoOp-AmarilloSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain -

Op-Naranja
1.Vargas SaraOp-NaranjaIndividuals/No club -
2.González Vicente InmaOp-NaranjaIndividuals/No club -
3.Álvarez González DamiánOp-NaranjaIndividuals/No club -
4.Guerrero García FranciscoOp-NaranjaIndividuals/No club OPEN
5.Sánchez Monteseirín HerminiaOp-NaranjaIndividuals/No club -
6.Fernandez Vidrie BlancaOp-NaranjaIndividuals/No club -
7.Terrón Dastis Pedro2063148Op-NaranjaADOLSpain -
8.Lanero Rios Rocio1421620Op-NaranjaADOLSpain -
9.Romero Pineda Maria Jose2091605Op-NaranjaADOLSpain -
10.Olmedo Gordillo María Teresa2045097Op-NaranjaADOLSpain -
11.Ventura Rodríguez Mª Teresa429541Op-NaranjaADOLSpain VET35
12.Jimenez Espinar Susana206301Op-NaranjaVeletaSpain -
13.Vallecillo García María José225589Op-NaranjaCD POSEIDON Spain -
14.Ramos Sánchez Gertru352121Op-NaranjaCD POSEIDON Spain VET35
15.De La Torre Elena340864Op-NaranjaCD POSEIDON Spain -
16.Benítez Aguilar Rocío225770Op-NaranjaCD POSEIDON Spain -
17.García Quesada Francisco José242359Op-NaranjaCD POSEIDON Spain -
18.Gutierrez Ordoñez Laura225589Op-NaranjaCD POSEIDON Spain -
19.Guisado Jose LuisOp-NaranjaMONTELLANO-OSpain VET45
20.Rodríguez Segarra Irene2016930Op-Naranja(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain -
21.Otadui Mendibil Nekane2062634Op-Naranja(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain OPEN
22.Rufo Contreras Juan Manuel2064070Op-Naranja(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain OPEN
23.Gomez Rubiales Ana2035594Op-NaranjaC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain -
24.Mora De La Torre Ana2035586Op-NaranjaC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain -
25.Machuca Peralta Beatriz2102754Op-NaranjaCOMASpain OPEN
26.Holguín Campa Elena2092015Op-NaranjaIES Galileo GalileiSpain -
27.Mena Vargas AndreaOp-NaranjaIndependienteSpain -

Op-Rojo
1.Mena JavierOp-RojoIndividuals/No club OPEN
2.Albarran Serrano Alvaro206285Op-RojoC.D. OLVERASpain -
3.Rodríguez Sánchez Pablo1477777Op-Rojo(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpainYES -

Correlín
1.Mena EvaCorrelínADOLSpain -
2.Cotrino Gutierrez VictoriaCorrelínCD POSEIDON Spain -
3.Parrales Ramos JuanCorrelínCD POSEIDON Spain -
4.Higuera De La Torre IreneCorrelínCD POSEIDON Spain -
5.Brenes Benítez SofíaCorrelínCD POSEIDON Spain -
6.Aragón Gomez MarcoCorrelínCD Fundi-oSpain -
7.Sánchez Márquez PaulaCorrelínCD Altera AventuraSpain -
8.Velázquez Calvente Marco JosafatCorrelínCD Altera AventuraSpain -