N |
1. | Maresova Karolina | | N | Individuals/No club | | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
2. | Zámečníková Jitka | | N | Individuals/No club | | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
3. | Poulissen Marjo | | N | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
S |
- |
- |
1€ |
4. | Křížek Vilém | 301515 | N | Kčt Aš | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
5. | Vlk Jakub | | N | OB Zlín | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
6. | Peratová Katarína | 416706 | N | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | YES |
KYS0251 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Pajtášová Katarína | 2079539 | N | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
SKS0152 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
8. | Conceição Diana | | N | ADFA | Portugal | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Porubská Andrea | 406967 | N | ŠK Triturus NITRA | Slovakia | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
K3 |
1. | Vlk Petr | | K3 | OB Zlín | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
2. | Trepac Matej | 2061795 | K3 | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Mihalič Štefan | 2032200 | K3 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
TKE0002 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Porubčan Matúš | 307288 | K3 | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | YES |
KYS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Štrbová Romana | 219133 | K3 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
SPE9255 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
6. | Kulikov Dmytro | 1300240 | K3 | O-Penser | Ukraine | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
7. | Serhieiev Oleksandr | 1300298 | K3 | O-Penser | Ukraine | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
8. | Kryvoruchko Sergii | 1300293 | K3 | O-Penser | Ukraine | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
9. | Knorová Terézia | | K3 | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
ZMT9852 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Beneš Petr | 301113 | K3 | Klub dobré zprávy | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Benešová Marika | 2103782 | K3 | Klub dobré zprávy | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
W65-A |
1. | Lohrová Jarmila | | W65-A | OK Sparta Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
2. | Novotná Ludmila | 52763 | W65-A | TJ Zlaté Hory | Czech Republic | YES |
ZLH4850 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
3. | Pfeiffer Rose-Marie | 7117 | W65-A | LZ OMAHA | Austria | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Juhasová Viola | 416516 | W65-A | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
ZMT5251 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5€ |
W60-A |
1. | Novotná Jiřina | 2125366 | W60-A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
2. | Jahnova Helena | 682101 | W60-A | Wallachian Independent Team | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
3. | Stackeova Anna | 889300 | W60-A | Wallachian Independent Team | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
4. | Polakovicova Elena | 2008505 | W60-A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Maľarová Angela | 307389 | W60-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
TKE5751 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Mrazova Pavla | 7868 | W60-A | KOB Dobrichovice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
M-10R |
1. | Babiak Peter | | M-10R | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Mazáková Anna | 2120073 | M-10R | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Pikulík Adam | | M-10R | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
M |
- |
X |
- |
4. | Novák Michal | 428714 | M-10R | TJ Sokol Křemže OOS | Czech Republic | YES |
KRE1100 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
5. | Smola Jakub | 8615 | M-10R | OB Zlín | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
6. | Mašláň Prokop | 52223 | M-10R | OB Zlín | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
7. | Kučerka Radek | 49984 | M-10R | TJ Stadion Novy Bor | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
8. | Bereczky Csongor | | M-10R | Pannon SuperSonics | Hungary | |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
9. | Brüller Sándor | | M-10R | Pannon SuperSonics | Hungary | |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
10. | Dávidík Lukáš | 533301 | M-10R | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Dimitrov Zhivomir | 412818 | M-10R | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
M-10 |
1. | Štěpánek Ondřej | 2094544 | M-10 | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
2. | Křížek Ivo | 301728 | M-10 | Kčt Aš | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
3. | Slováček Ondřej | 52212 | M-10 | OB Zlín | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
4. | Pekárek David | 2121129 | M-10 | OB Zlín | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Havlík Andrej | 307272 | M-10 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
SPE0901 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
6. | Šmahel Tadeáš | 2116198 | M-10 | Orientační sporty Písek | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
M-12A |
1. | Ptacek Jonas | 232730 | M-12A | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
2. | Štěpánek Jan | 2090860 | M-12A | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
3. | Novák Vítek | 428715 | M-12A | TJ Sokol Křemže OOS | Czech Republic | YES |
KRE0600 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
4. | Kosák Eliáš | 2800310 | M-12A | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
5. | Knaup Jonas | 7060724 | M-12A | Braunschweiger MTV | Germany | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
S |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Janšo Jakub Karol | 2051421 | M-12A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
TKE0602 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Kováč Ondrej | 2043831 | M-12A | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
VBA0601 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Dimitrov Dimitar | 49273 | M-12A | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Jančík Filip | 2120014 | M-12A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
SPE0604 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
10. | Syrový Tomáš | 1407857 | M-12A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
SPE0601 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
11. | Zedníček Michal | 219102 | M-12A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
SPE0603 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
12. | Tămaș Lucas | 1301770 | M-12A | Sports Club NORD Baia Mare | Romania | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Vimba Francis | 2008866 | M-12A | Ziemeļkurzeme OK | Latvia | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
14. | Tuzcuogullary Altar Ilgaz | 7205067 | M-12A | Cankaya Oryantring Sports Club | Turkey | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
M-14A |
1. | Dvořák Jakub | 2085655 | M-14A | BETA URSUS Rosice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
2. | Milanov Lazar | 4660045 | M-14A | Sarnena Gora | Bulgaria | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Bartaloš Matyáš | 2084972 | M-14A | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
4. | Rozek Vojtech | 2060269 | M-14A | OB Říčany | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
S |
- |
X |
1€ |
5. | Pekárek Tobias | 2070831 | M-14A | OB Zlín | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Trepac Adam | 2045214 | M-14A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Pajger Miroslav | 2092474 | M-14A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Porubčan Tomáš | 307291 | M-14A | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | YES |
KYS0501 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Penchev Bozhidar | 2013479 | M-14A | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Zedníček Tomáš | 406970 | M-14A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
SPE0405 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
11. | Mozolík Jakub | 2120018 | M-14A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
SPE0502 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
12. | Hostačný Samuel | 406927 | M-14A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
SPE0501 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
13. | Šipoš Šimon | 2120012 | M-14A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
SPE0406 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
14. | Tatarnikov Mykhailo | 2103535 | M-14A | O-travel | Ukraine | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
15. | Yatsenko Volodymyr | 2040819 | M-14A | O-travel | Ukraine | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
M-16A |
1. | Novák Jakub | 7207620 | M-16A | TJ Sokol Křemže OOS | Czech Republic | YES |
KRE0201 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
2. | Rusin Vojtěch | 8656610 | M-16A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
3. | Šimša Martin | 8654907 | M-16A | MatFyz Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
4. | Novota Lukáš | 2025333 | M-16A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
TKE0302 |
- |
- |
X |
X |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Roháč Martin | 1408128 | M-16A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
TKE0301 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Vaľa Martin | 416731 | M-16A | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | YES |
KYS0301 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Ditri Nicholas | 1407838 | M-16A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
SPE0304 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
8. | Havlík Adam | 1407834 | M-16A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
SPE0201 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
9. | Fedor Tibor | 416725 | M-16A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
SPE0303 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
10. | Šipoš Tomáš | 2120011 | M-16A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
SPE0311 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
11. | Sobotka Radim | 2064779 | M-16A | Orientační sporty Písek | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
12. | Tkáč Juraj | 2080961 | M-16A | OK Jihlava | Czech Republic | YES |
SJI0200 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Nagorniy Illia | 2040827 | M-16A | O-travel | Ukraine | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
14. | Mashkov Illia | 2040826 | M-16A | O-travel | Ukraine | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
15. | Knor Martin | 2066091 | M-16A | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
M-18A |
1. | Milan Tomas | 8655228 | M-18A | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
2. | Zalaba Tomáš | 7839783 | M-18A | Sportcentrum Jicin | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
3. | Karásek Matěj | 8499900 | M-18A | Sportcentrum Jicin | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
4. | Semiginovský Šimon | 2056271 | M-18A | Sportcentrum Jicin | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
5. | Roudný Václav | 8656528 | M-18A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
6. | Ondrejka Tomas | 2025367 | M-18A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
7. | Novák Přemysl | 2106739 | M-18A | Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s. | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Jonáš Adam | 7209670 | M-18A | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
BBA0101 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
9. | Máriás Dávid Márk | 7202834 | M-18A | Maccabi VAC - Hungary | Hungary | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
M |
- |
- |
1€ |
10. | Ditri Dominic | 1407842 | M-18A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
SPE0002 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
11. | Šimo Matúš | 2088725 | M-18A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
SPE0107 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
12. | Bican Martin | 2091533 | M-18A | Orientační sporty Písek | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
13. | Oravec Matúš | 2066094 | M-18A | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
ZMT0101 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
M-20A |
1. | Macko Lukáš | 2059739 | M-20A | Sportcentrum Jicin | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
2. | Klovstad Lasse | | M-20A | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
3. | Bruners Kristaps | 2012431 | M-20A | OK Meridians | Latvia | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Bečvář Petr | 2091539 | M-20A | Orientační sporty Písek | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
5. | Leniuk Oleg | 7202827 | M-20A | O-travel | Ukraine | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Matiash Viacheslav | 1007668 | M-20A | O-travel | Ukraine | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Anopko Nikita | 2040816 | M-20A | O-travel | Ukraine | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Beneš Stanislav | | M-20A | Klub dobré zprávy | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
M21-E |
1. | Galicz Karol | 7771986 | M21-E | BKS Wataha Warszawa | Poland | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
2. | Ptáček Pavel | 7207026 | M21-E | BETA URSUS Rosice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
3. | Benes Jan | 8290987 | M21-E | Sportcentrum BT Jicin | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
4. | Svihovsky Jaromir | 8008018 | M21-E | Sportcentrum BT Jicin | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Rusin Jan | 8656619 | M21-E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
6. | Kamenický Matěj | 8137666 | M21-E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
7. | Kos Tomáš | 7207362 | M21-E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
8. | Roudný Martin | 8656620 | M21-E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
9. | Procházka David | 8656511 | M21-E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Landovský Jakub | 7210114 | M21-E | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
11. | Landovský Tomáš | 8071491 | M21-E | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
12. | Kamenicky Tobias | 9930517 | M21-E | SK OS Nové Město na Moravě | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
13. | Kamenicky Jeronym | 8651708 | M21-E | SK OS Nové Město na Moravě | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
14. | Redlich Tomas | 9097 | M21-E | Kčt Aš | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
L |
- |
X |
1€ |
15. | Smola Michal | 515174 | M21-E | OB Zlín | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
16. | Wolf Filip | 9101181 | M21-E | #BPDL team | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
17. | Illner Vojtěch | 899156 | M21-E | Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s. | Czech Republic | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
18. | Jonáš Martin | 515307 | M21-E | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
BBA9601 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
19. | Dávidík Marián | 2090843 | M21-E | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
BBA7713 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20. | Krajčík Michal | 8656741 | M21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
TKE8704 |
- |
- |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21. | Kaprál Matúš | 416544 | M21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
TKE8804 |
- |
- |
X |
X |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
22. | Tysz Adam | 2020702 | M21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
TKE8703 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
23. | Staisiunas Viktoras | 9102196 | M21-E | Azuolas | Lithuania | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
24. | Kubina Filip | 8656707 | M21-E | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | YES |
SKS8901 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
25. | Čermák Jan | | M21-E | SK Veská | Czech Republic | YES |
LPU9301 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
26. | Nozka Radek | 515166 | M21-E | SK Veská | Czech Republic | YES |
LPU9005 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
27. | Nečas Jiří | | M21-E | SKOB Zlín | Czech Republic | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
28. | Vlažný Jan | | M21-E | SKOB Zlín | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
29. | Slezák Zdeněk | 889311 | M21-E | TJ Slovan Luhačovice | Czech Republic | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
30. | Andrei Tintar Mihai | 8000416 | M21-E | Club Sportiv Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
31. | Hartlieb Felix | 7010101 | M21-E | Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering | Austria | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
32. | Polster Thomas | 9600000 | M21-E | HSV Spittal/Drau | Austria | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
L |
X |
- |
1€ |
33. | Pauser Jakob | 8021194 | M21-E | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | Austria | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
34. | Grote Andreas | 7775577 | M21-E | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
L |
X |
- |
1€ |
M21-B |
1. | Lesák Jakub | 7210071 | M21-B | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | Czech Republic | YES |
ZAM9603 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
2. | Zelinka Jan | 207824 | M21-B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
3. | Prochazka Tomas | 981815 | M21-B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
4. | Jirka Jakub | 8252429 | M21-B | KOS Slavia Plzen | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
XL |
- |
X |
1€ |
5. | Uhlíř Marek | 331157 | M21-B | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
6. | Šimon Jakub | 52979 | M21-B | Lokomotiva Beroun | Czech Republic | YES |
LBE8801 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
7. | Krejčí Lukáš | | M21-B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
8. | Vríčan Peter | 9201671 | M21-B | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Urban Jan | 1919191 | M21-B | KOB Start Blansko | Czech Republic | YES |
SBK7537 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
XXL |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Wallner Jozef | 8917 | M21-B | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
BBA6812 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Horniak Juraj | 307459 | M21-B | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
BBA8202 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Hrazdil Jirka | 8660449 | M21-B | SK Zabovresky Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Jirka Michal | 8401151 | M21-B | SK Zabovresky Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
14. | Mazúr Martin | 515117 | M21-B | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | YES |
HBB8702 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
15. | Mihalič Juraj | 2032179 | M21-B | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
TKE7903 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
16. | Kollar Miroslav | 515190 | M21-B | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | YES |
KYS8801 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
17. | Máriás Bence Dániel | 7202501 | M21-B | Maccabi VAC - Hungary | Hungary | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
M |
- |
- |
1€ |
18. | Iliev Neno | 2013480 | M21-B | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
19. | Staišiūnas Edvinas | 2021819 | M21-B | Azuolas | Lithuania | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20. | Nemec Juraj | 406961 | M21-B | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | YES |
EBB8901 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21. | Koci Martin | 929929 | M21-B | VSK Mendelu Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
22. | Perknovský Radim | 52475 | M21-B | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
23. | Pagaime Levi | 1457148 | M21-B | ADFA | Portugal | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
L |
- |
- |
- |
24. | Panovec Jan | 8066608 | M21-B | SK Pohjantähti | Finland | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
25. | Jergus Jan | 362930 | M21-B | Bay Area Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
26. | Bohuš Peter | 416806 | M21-B | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
M21-D |
1. | Šafek Jiří | 8000013 | M21-D | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Karlik Jan | 49667 | M21-D | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
3. | Kavan Tomas | 8644875 | M21-D | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
4. | Kučerka Jan | 1418761 | M21-D | KOB Litvinov | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
5. | Ivanko Štefan | 8631578 | M21-D | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
TKE8602 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Paskuj Mátyás | 2087750 | M21-D | Maccabi VAC - Hungary | Hungary | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
XXL |
- |
- |
1€ |
7. | Petrinec Andrej | 307359 | M21-D | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
RBA8903 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Tomašovič Michal | 219144 | M21-D | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
SPE8902 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
XXL |
- |
X |
- |
M35-A |
1. | Ptacek Ondrej | 2083358 | M35-A | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
2. | Milan Pavel | 7070007 | M35-A | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
3. | Strejcek Petr | 53272 | M35-A | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
4. | Štěpánek Martin | 888616 | M35-A | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
5. | Lepšík Petr | 515133 | M35-A | Sportcentrum BT Jicin | Czech Republic | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
6. | Bartaloš Tomáš | 2084951 | M35-A | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
7. | Křížek Filip | 301726 | M35-A | Kčt Aš | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
8. | Mašláň Jakub | 1400424 | M35-A | OB Zlín | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
9. | Pekárek Evžen | 7848411 | M35-A | OB Zlín | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Slováček Tomáš | 2084933 | M35-A | OB Zlín | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
11. | Kéki András | 2019808 | M35-A | Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SE | Hungary | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
12. | Boudny Jan | 51773 | M35-A | OK Sparta Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
13. | Podmolík Tomáš | 1400443 | M35-A | SKOB Zlín | Czech Republic | YES |
TZL6915 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
14. | Šmahel Lukáš | 2103772 | M35-A | Orientační sporty Písek | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
15. | Ježowicz Roman | | M35-A | Žižkovský Tygři | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
16. | Porubský Július | 2045596 | M35-A | ŠK Triturus NITRA | Slovakia | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
17. | Vimba Martins | 2008877 | M35-A | Ziemeļkurzeme OK | Latvia | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
M40-A |
1. | Wittberger Georg | 8161270 | M40-A | FSPV Erste Bank | Austria | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Krnac Peter | 1771230 | M40-A | Viatoris Zvolen | Slovakia | YES |
VIA7701 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
3. | Rýdl Jiří | 2096117 | M40-A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | Czech Republic | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
4. | Rozek David | 1111550 | M40-A | OB Říčany | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
XL |
- |
X |
1€ |
5. | Knaup Jan | 7771101 | M40-A | Braunschweiger MTV | Germany | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
L |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Šimoník Milan | 2126379 | M40-A | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | YES |
HBB7501 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Porubčan Igor | 2106750 | M40-A | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | YES |
KYS7101 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Spišiak Marián | 7210911 | M40-A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
SPE7601 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
9. | Ovidiu Mutiu | 9000105 | M40-A | Club Sportiv Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Godins Martins | 7300030 | M40-A | B3 | Latvia | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
M45-A |
1. | Horký Jan | 2020741 | M45-A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
UOL7100 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Zámečník Pavel | 2801012 | M45-A | Individuals/No club | | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
3. | Dvořák Miloš | 2088211 | M45-A | BETA URSUS Rosice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
4. | Kunz Petr | 52344 | M45-A | BETA URSUS Rosice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
5. | Kunz Martin | 553435 | M45-A | BETA URSUS Rosice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
6. | Staněk Rostislav | 886260 | M45-A | KOS Slavia Plzen | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
XL |
- |
X |
1€ |
7. | Milanov Milen | 2008668 | M45-A | Sarnena Gora | Bulgaria | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Simsa Jaromir | 2090836 | M45-A | MatFyz Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
9. | Trepáč Ivan | 2118084 | M45-A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Šubrt Antonín | 7201757 | M45-A | Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s. | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
X |
X |
X |
X |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
11. | Hierweg Karol | 406918 | M45-A | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
BBA5801 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
12. | Kovac Milan | 2043834 | M45-A | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
VBA7101 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Tămaș Relu | 8637582 | M45-A | Sports Club SPRIA Baia Sprie | Romania | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
14. | Borčin Peter | 2012279 | M45-A | Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky | Slovakia | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
M50-A |
1. | Poulissen Ronald | | M50-A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
XL |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Ptáček Pavel | 980377 | M50-A | BETA URSUS Rosice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
3. | Procházka Tomáš | 981815 | M50-A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
4. | Hanuš Pavel | 2085618 | M50-A | Lokomotiva Trutnov | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
5. | Novota Mikuláš | 2025332 | M50-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
TKE6002 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Jerguš Martin | 232217 | M50-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
TKE6702 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Melichar Igor | 1413331 | M50-A | OK99 Hradec Králové | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
8. | Novotný Milan | 2045248 | M50-A | OK99 Hradec Králové | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Dimitrov Zhivko | 7200396 | M50-A | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Ščehovič Roman | 305982 | M50-A | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | YES |
E B B 6 4 0 1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
11. | Holec Honza | 9101189 | M50-A | SKOB Ostrava | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
12. | Hase Michael | 8630265 | M50-A | TSV Karlshorst | Germany | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
13. | Usenko Oleksandr | 1008091 | M50-A | Karnika | Ukraine | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
14. | Pataki Gabor | 670122 | M50-A | Pécsi Vasutas SK | Hungary | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
M55-A |
1. | Erdal Helge Magnus | 981921 | M55-A | Statoil BIL | Norway | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
L |
- |
- |
1€ |
2. | Novotný Mirek | 2108909 | M55-A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
3. | Roudny Vaclav | 7209277 | M55-A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
4. | Kamenicky Radan | 9601003 | M55-A | SK OS Nové Město na Moravě | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
5. | Klovstad Kjetil | 1401873 | M55-A | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
6. | Westin Kjell | 997861 | M55-A | Porsgrunn Orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
L |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Corrodi Paul | 2003176 | M55-A | OLG Dachsen | Switzerland | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
XL |
- |
X |
1€ |
8. | Palička Miroslav | 416561 | M55-A | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | YES |
SSN5902 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
9. | Janšo Karol | 2051437 | M55-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
TKE6206 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10. | György Filó | 9633077 | M55-A | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | YES |
KYS6302 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Kollár Jaroslav | 1416370 | M55-A | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | YES |
KYS6102 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Krajňák Ľubomír | 207808 | M55-A | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | YES |
KYS6105 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Rybár Dušan | 2045172 | M55-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
RBA6202 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
14. | Mazúr Milan | 910191 | M55-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
RBA6201 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
15. | Formanko Dušan | 2099591 | M55-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
RBA5801 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
16. | Nemec Juraj | 406942 | M55-A | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | YES |
EBB6001 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
17. | Repáč Ivan | 2102809 | M55-A | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | YES |
E B B 5 9 0 1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
18. | Costan Grigor | 1116667 | M55-A | Sports Club NORD Baia Mare | Romania | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
19. | Strielkov Serhii | 1300241 | M55-A | O-Penser | Ukraine | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
20. | Kozlov Igor | 1300219 | M55-A | Karnika | Ukraine | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
M60-A |
1. | Pech Jiri | 2067253 | M60-A | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Jahn Pavel | 7207870 | M60-A | Wallachian Independent Team | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
3. | Krejcik Zbynek | 8071221 | M60-A | Wallachian Independent Team | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
4. | Slováček Rudolf | 2070844 | M60-A | OB Zlín | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
5. | Kéki Miklós | 2050679 | M60-A | Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SE | Hungary | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
6. | Lang Gottfried | 9150954 | M60-A | NF Steiermark | Austria | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
7. | Polakovic Peter | 416537 | M60-A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Žilinčík Slavko | 307265 | M60-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
TKE5602 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Jaros Vladimir | 7210121 | M60-A | KOB Dobrichovice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
10. | Petrinec Milan | 307357 | M60-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
RBA5802 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Paknys Raimondas | 501199 | M60-A | Labirintas OK | Lithuania | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
M65-A |
1. | Farář Václav | 9260 | M65-A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
2. | Novotný Stanislav | 52762 | M65-A | TJ Zlaté Hory | Czech Republic | YES |
ZLH4800 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
3. | Ševčík Břetislav | 49301 | M65-A | TJ Opava | Czech Republic | YES |
OOP5001 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
4. | Weiszer Eduard | 362938 | M65-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
TKE5301 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Roháč Igor | 307263 | M65-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
TKE4301 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Dobrev Dobri | 2013488 | M65-A | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Zacharovský Ivan | 416534 | M65-A | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
ZMT5201 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
M70-A |
1. | Zánkay András | 416701 | M70-A | Individuals/No club | | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Hoch Gerfried | 9180438 | M70-A | NF Steiermark | Austria | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
3. | Minev Mincho | 2013413 | M70-A | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Šmelík Ľudo | 2104604 | M70-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
RBA4301 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Kaspar Josef | 51937 | M70-A | SKOB Horní Benešov | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
6. | Sonin Mykola | 1300212 | M70-A | O-Penser | Ukraine | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
7. | Benedek Robert | 7190 | M70-A | LZ OMAHA | Austria | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Grabenhofer Wilhelm | 427673 | M70-A | LZ OMAHA | Austria | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Graf Josef | 7102 | M70-A | LZ OMAHA | Austria | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
W-10R |
1. | Šimonová Zuzana | | W-10R | Lokomotiva Beroun | Czech Republic | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
2. | Redlichova Katerina | 2026163 | W-10R | Kčt Aš | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
3. | Kučerková Adéla | 8118 | W-10R | TJ Stadion Novy Bor | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
4. | Berecky Dóra | | W-10R | Pannon SuperSonics | Hungary | |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
5. | Brüller Csilla | | W-10R | Pannon SuperSonics | Hungary | |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
6. | Zeman Annabel | 416316 | W-10R | KOB Dobrichovice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
7. | Kováčová Lucia | 442600 | W-10R | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Dimitrova Eli | 412821 | W-10R | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Joslová Magdaléna | | W-10R | Všenory | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
10. | Jergus Gabriela | | W-10R | Bay Area Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
W-10 |
1. | Ptackova Julie | 53250 | W-10 | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
2. | Kamenicka Tereza Ester | 7208071 | W-10 | SK OS Nové Město na Moravě | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
3. | Mašláňová Ema | 8411 | W-10 | OB Zlín | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
4. | Vlková Nela | 2103743 | W-10 | OB Zlín | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
5. | Knaup Jana | 7080716 | W-10 | Braunschweiger MTV | Germany | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
S |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Šipošová Hanka | 2111073 | W-10 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
SPE0951 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
W-12A |
1. | Dvořáková Lucie | 2088166 | W-12A | BETA URSUS Rosice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
2. | Šipošová Lucia | 2111074 | W-12A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
SPE0654 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
W-14A |
1. | Staňková Radka | 2035169 | W-14A | KOS Slavia Plzen | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
M |
- |
X |
1€ |
2. | Simsova Pavla | 428269 | W-14A | MatFyz Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
3. | Křížková Marie | 301516 | W-14A | Kčt Aš | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
4. | Mihaličová Simona | 2032148 | W-14A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
TKE0551 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Kováčová Žofia | 2043832 | W-14A | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
VBA0451 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Ilieva Vyara | 2013478 | W-14A | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Staišiūnaitė Emilija | 2076471 | W-14A | Azuolas | Lithuania | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Repáčová Adriana | 2102852 | W-14A | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | YES |
EBB-0552; |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
9. | Ježíková Gabriela | 8060806 | W-14A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
SPE0551 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
10. | Havlíková Ema | 1407844 | W-14A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
SPE0451 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
11. | Ježíková Natália | 1407843 | W-14A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
SPE0454 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
12. | Fedorová Klára | 2111071 | W-14A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
SPE0455 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
13. | Porubská Lenka | 338397 | W-14A | ŠK Triturus NITRA | Slovakia | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
14. | Tuzcuogullary Aysa Asya | 7205208 | W-14A | Cankaya Oryantring Sports Club | Turkey | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
W-16A |
1. | Trepacova Gabika | 2045213 | W-16A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Brunere Kristine | 8000222 | W-16A | OK Meridians | Latvia | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Ivanková Sandra | 8631587 | W-16A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
TKE0253 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Máriás Diána Nóra | 1771188 | W-16A | Maccabi VAC - Hungary | Hungary | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
S |
- |
- |
1€ |
5. | Kostercová Viktória | 2079535 | W-16A | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | YES |
SKS0251 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
6. | Mozolíková Michaela | 2120017 | W-16A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
SPE0254 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
7. | Bečvářová Markéta | 2064778 | W-16A | Orientační sporty Písek | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
8. | Virag Lara Pataki | 1396265 | W-16A | Pécsi Vasutas SK | Hungary | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
W-18A |
1. | Špringlová Kamila | 7210403 | W-18A | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
2. | Vejražková Rozárka | 8000727 | W-18A | Sportcentrum Jicin | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
3. | Matějková Barbora | 8191119 | W-18A | Sportcentrum Jicin | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
4. | Staňková Markéta | 7210111 | W-18A | KOS Slavia Plzen | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
S |
- |
X |
1€ |
5. | Simsova Barbora | 428243 | W-18A | MatFyz Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
6. | Roháčová Viktória | 1403139 | W-18A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
TKE0051 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Lambeva Monika | 2041026 | W-18A | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Houserová Tereza | 2091517 | W-18A | Orientační sporty Písek | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
9. | Karbusová Kateřina | 2116188 | W-18A | Orientační sporty Písek | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
10. | Winzigová Gabriela | 2091523 | W-18A | Orientační sporty Písek | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
11. | Kahudová Dominika | 2116200 | W-18A | Orientační sporty Písek | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
12. | Vimba Elizabete | 2008858 | W-18A | Ziemeļkurzeme OK | Latvia | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
W21-E |
1. | Tichovska Martina | 920677 | W21-E | Individuals/No club | | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
2. | Kochova Nikola | 9935817 | W21-E | Individuals/No club | | |
9358 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Benesova Lucie | 8030189 | W21-E | Sportcentrum BT Jicin | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
4. | Žaloudková Klára | 7204993 | W21-E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
5. | Procházková Klára | 416265 | W21-E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Šiková Karolína | 7201820 | W21-E | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Aschermannová Petra | 8271093 | W21-E | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
8. | Tichovska Martina | 920677 | W21-E | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
9. | Svobodová Barbora | 7719 | W21-E | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
10. | Westin Kjersti | 997856 | W21-E | Porsgrunn Orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
M |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Westin Emilie | 997892 | W21-E | Porsgrunn Orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
M |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Hiršová Gabriela | 7200367 | W21-E | #BPDL team | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
13. | Odehnalová Tereza | 1007533 | W21-E | #BPDL team | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
14. | Krajčíková Kristína | 2020726 | W21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
TKE9254 |
- |
- |
X |
X |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
15. | Sokolová Ľudmila | 682343 | W21-E | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | YES |
KYS9451 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
16. | Kotrlová Katarína | 2102783 | W21-E | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | YES |
SKS9051 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
17. | Novakova Tereza | 886271 | W21-E | SK Veská | Czech Republic | YES |
LPU9757 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
18. | Kobets Svitlana | 2040811 | W21-E | O-travel | Ukraine | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
19. | Pataki Réka Dalida | 7207213 | W21-E | Pécsi Vasutas SK | Hungary | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
W21-B |
1. | Svihovska Eva | 8008017 | W21-B | Sportcentrum BT Jicin | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Lepšíková Eva | 8946 | W21-B | Sportcentrum BT Jicin | Czech Republic | |
SJC8765 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
3. | Procházková Michaela | 515036 | W21-B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
4. | Klimplová Zuzana | 7207503 | W21-B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
LPU8151 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
5. | Kosová Štěpánka | 49371 | W21-B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Jirková Petra | 8416122 | W21-B | KOS Slavia Plzen | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
M |
- |
X |
1€ |
7. | Klovstad Alise | | W21-B | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
8. | Smolová Anna | 428255 | W21-B | OB Zlín | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
9. | Kučerková Romana | 682355 | W21-B | TJ Stadion Novy Bor | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
10. | Kotrlová Janka | 9102150 | W21-B | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Beržinská Soňa | 1985526 | W21-B | KOB Start Blansko | Czech Republic | YES |
SBK8554 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
M |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Uhnavá Markéta | 8010108 | W21-B | SK Zabovresky Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Lipková Nicole | 2051390 | W21-B | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
TKE9453 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
14. | Zeman Klara | 2113474 | W21-B | KOB Dobrichovice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
15. | Hudecová Elza | 2111072 | W21-B | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
SPE9163 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
16. | Zavadilová Simona | 8843 | W21-B | TJ Sokol Ptení | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
17. | Hesping Malena | 332131 | W21-B | Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering | Austria | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
W35-A |
1. | Monro Jana | 301393 | W35-A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Ptackova Veronika | 2083378 | W35-A | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
3. | Bartalošová Jana | 2084985 | W35-A | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
4. | Pekárková Eva | 7752223 | W35-A | OB Zlín | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Slováčková Věra | 53339 | W35-A | OB Zlín | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
6. | Mašláňová Hana | 53313 | W35-A | OB Zlín | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
7. | Ďurčová Alena | | W35-A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Huszár Petra | | W35-A | Pannon SuperSonics | Hungary | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
9. | Dimirtova Elena | 7200397 | W35-A | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Bialeková Martina | 7201767 | W35-A | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | YES |
E B B 7301 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
11. | Ježíková Ľubka | 2120015 | W35-A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
SPE8251 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
12. | Zedníčková Miška | 2120013 | W35-A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
SPE8253 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
W40-A |
1. | Zámečníková Jitka | 2103763 | W40-A | Individuals/No club | | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
2. | Milanova Jindriska | 443078 | W40-A | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
3. | Nováková Alena | 7207776 | W40-A | TJ Sokol Křemže OOS | Czech Republic | YES |
KRE7450 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
4. | Simsova Jana | 8654889 | W40-A | MatFyz Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
5. | Rozkova Petra | 428270 | W40-A | OB Říčany | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
M |
- |
X |
1€ |
6. | Kamenicka Lenka | 9690219 | W40-A | SK OS Nové Město na Moravě | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
7. | Knaupova Ivana | 780209 | W40-A | Braunschweiger MTV | Germany | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
M |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Chubarkova Olga | 2090396 | W40-A | St.Petersburg | Russia | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
9. | Ondrejkova Sona | 2025362 | W40-A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Benedek Virág | 4660044 | W40-A | Pannon SuperSonics | Hungary | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
11. | Abzalone Zanda | 2012435 | W40-A | OK Meridians | Latvia | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Novotná Petra | 4146 | W40-A | OK99 Hradec Králové | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Kubečková Zdeňka | 1413332 | W40-A | OK99 Hradec Králové | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
14. | Paskuj Mátyásné | 2056180 | W40-A | Maccabi VAC - Hungary | Hungary | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
M |
- |
- |
1€ |
15. | Kováčová Katarína | 2043833 | W40-A | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
VBA7451 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
16. | Haberkorne-Vimba Eva | 2300823 | W40-A | Ziemeļkurzeme OK | Latvia | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
17. | Godina Ieva | 9200251 | W40-A | B3 | Latvia | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
W45-A |
1. | Horká Soňa | 2060240 | W45-A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
UOL7152 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Kunzová Ivana | 52346 | W45-A | BETA URSUS Rosice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
3. | Dulovcová Marie | 51411 | W45-A | TJ Sokol Křemže OOS | Czech Republic | YES |
KRE7051 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
4. | Pechova Iva | 2067245 | W45-A | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Stankova Marcela | 888641 | W45-A | KOS Slavia Plzen | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
L |
- |
X |
1€ |
6. | Milanova Desislava | 4660046 | W45-A | Sarnena Gora | Bulgaria | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Landovská Ivana | 416118 | W45-A | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
8. | Rydlova Magda | | W45-A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | Czech Republic | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
9. | Westin Lenka | 997811 | W45-A | Porsgrunn Orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
XL |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Trepacova Eva | 2045212 | W45-A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Rusinova Alena | 2032384 | W45-A | Ulita Orienteering Broumov | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
12. | Peratová Bibiana | 2102543 | W45-A | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | YES |
KYS7252 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Horčičková Eva | 682350 | W45-A | SOB Olomouc | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
14. | Šipošová Zuzana | 219137 | W45-A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
SPE7351 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
15. | Podmolíková Dagmar | 1400448 | W45-A | SKOB Zlín | Czech Republic | YES |
TZL7155 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
16. | Kašparová Šárka | 52295 | W45-A | Orientační běh Opava | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
17. | Knorová Martina Brém | 2066093 | W45-A | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
ZMT7151 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
18. | Manova Maria | 238118 | W45-A | OMEGA RUSSIA | Russia | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
W50-A |
1. | Zalabová Martina | 2053545 | W50-A | Sportcentrum Jicin | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
2. | Roudná Eva | 51183 | W50-A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
3. | Kløvstad Hilde | 1401872 | W50-A | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
4. | Lukácsi Ágnes | 363465 | W50-A | Pannon SuperSonics | Hungary | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
5. | Jergušová Annamária | 232109 | W50-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
TKE6651 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Mazúrová Soňa | 307362 | W50-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
RBA6551 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Nozkova Dagmar | 216408 | W50-A | SK Veská | Czech Republic | YES |
ZAM6251 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
W55-A |
1. | Kovaříčková Darja | 51413 | W55-A | TJ Sokol Křemže OOS | Czech Republic | YES |
KRE6352 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
2. | Troupová Vladislava | 51412 | W55-A | TJ Sokol Křemže OOS | Czech Republic | YES |
KRE6351 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
3. | Krejcikova Monika | 8260628 | W55-A | Wallachian Independent Team | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
4. | Hanušová Jitka | 2085638 | W55-A | Lokomotiva Trutnov | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
5. | Hrabicová Iva | 232338 | W55-A | TJ Opava | Czech Republic | YES |
OOP6150 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
6. | Corrodi Heidy | 2003177 | W55-A | OLG Dachsen | Switzerland | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
M |
- |
X |
1€ |
7. | Stefanova Rusalina | 412888 | W55-A | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Dobreva Cvetanka | 2013477 | W55-A | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Kumová Iva | 307367 | W55-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
RBA6252 |
- |
- |
- |
X |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Oswald Luise | 1710505 | W55-A | LZ OMAHA | Austria | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Davi Jana | 416848 | W55-A | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
ZMT6151 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
Open L |
1. | Kvasničák Jozef | | Open L | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Halkova Jaroslava | 2106884 | Open L | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
M |
- |
- |
1€ |
3. | Mazák Ján | 2102811 | Open L | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Kaplan Martin | 887156 | Open L | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
5. | Rusin Jan | 2032383 | Open L | Ulita Orienteering Broumov | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
6. | Kucerova Berenika | 2102812 | Open L | KOB Dobřichovice | Czech Republic | YES |
DCE8050 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
7. | Josl Jan | 2111748 | Open L | Všenory | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
Open S |
1. | Monro Robert | | Open S | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Fialová Tereza | | Open S | SKOB Zlín | Czech Republic | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
W-20A |
1. | Boková Ivana | 7210086 | W-20A | KOB Usti nad Orlici | Czech Republic | YES |
KUO9951 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |
2. | Nechutová Aneta | 7210905 | W-20A | BETA URSUS Rosice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1€ |
3. | Odehnalová Klára | 1400403 | W-20A | #BPDL team | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
1€ |