v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
ZL14 Podpeč Lagani pikado->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 69)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

A
1.Čerin Matej2110350AIndividuals/No club
2.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141AKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Sedej Matej1413730AOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Tušar Peter1401615AOK AzimutSlovenia
5.Podobnik PrimožAOK AzimutSlovenia
6.Kenda Klemen887795AOK AzimutSlovenia
7.Salopek Tihomir500458AOK AzimutSlovenia
8.Hvala Gregor1398955AOK AzimutSlovenia
9.Gavrilov Igor1007956APolzelaRussia
10.Eržen Boris520504AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
11.Zavrl Zala9011122AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Pust Tomaž2088287AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
13.Flašker Ajda2036371AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
14.Kurinčič Simon2113833AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
15.Ravnikar Monika9002007AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
16.Kremžar Tomaž2103909AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
17.Ravnikar Žan7210496AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
18.Kölner Blaž7210500AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
19.Zupan Gregor7210497AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
20.Hribar Anica2077785AOK BrežiceSlovenia
21.Jevševar Bojan2077852AOK BrežiceSlovenia
22.Čerin Boštjan2050432AOK TivoliSlovenia
23.Dovč Jan1398938AOK TivoliSlovenia

B
1.Luznar Aljaž435629BIndividuals/No club
2.Eržen Valentin1000555BOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Sedej Vlado1398546BOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Obid Marko2107057BOK AzimutSlovenia
5.Bončina Igor1968213BOK AzimutSlovenia
6.Boncina Abigael422512BOK AzimutSlovenia
7.Salopek Tihon500470BOK AzimutSlovenia
8.Poženel Natan Maj2107053BPlaninsko društvo TolminSlovenia
9.Sladič Roman442575BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
10.Plavčak Ana2045587BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
11.Babič Silvo2069808BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Zavrl Janez1425111BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
13.Zupan Tilen1425102BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
14.Babič Katja7210498BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
15.Paradiž Petra1425118BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
16.Zupan Romana1425101BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
17.Kern Tina2069809BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
18.Šuc Timotej2113841BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
19.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
20.Kern Rok2069824BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
21.Lovrecic SandiBOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
22.Pogačar Ana Pia1425104BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
23.Korelc Andrej2069819BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
24.Pust Karin2069847BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
25.Jevševar Martin2077853BOK BrežiceSlovenia
26.Pavlič Gregor2065880BSSD-AŠZ GAJAItaly
27.Pavlič Zdenko2088835BSSD-AŠZ GAJAItaly
28.Rivetta AlessandroBSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly
29.Rivetta Andrea2103427BSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly

C
1.Lorencon RobertCIndividuals/No club
2.Istenič Maja2107055COK AzimutSlovenia
3.Obid MajaCOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Sedej Rok406859COK AzimutSlovenia
5.Salopek Dorja500475COK AzimutSlovenia
6.Sedej David406860COK AzimutSlovenia
7.Sedej Žiga2107081COK AzimutSlovenia
8.Kremžar Florijan438988COrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Kurinčič Jakob2069815COrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Kölner Brina2113842COrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Zupan Lara1425103COrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Šuc Teja438996COrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
13.Šuc Enej2113839COrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
14.Šuc Tin438998COrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
15.Kölner Anže2113838COrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
16.Kremžar Lucija2103910COrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
17.Zorko Nejc308919COK BrežiceSlovenia