1ª Liga O-pie Madrid FEMADO / 1ª escolar. Casa de Campo Norte. ->Entries by classes (number of entries: 424)
M-E |
1. | Hernandez Jorge | | M-E | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
2. | Martínez David | | M-E | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
3. | Merida Juanma | | M-E | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
4. | Boren Caballero Ignacio | | M-E | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
X |
X |
No |
|
5. | Sanz Ramiro | | M-E | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
6. | Sanchez Joaquin | | M-E | Randobike | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
7. | Recio Pisón Borja | 9070714 | M-E | GOCAN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
8. | López Martín Diego | 1415394 | M-E | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2º miembro familia |
Familia López Pérez |
9. | Fernandez Casas David | 9101656 | M-E | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
No |
|
10. | Oliver Saez Luis Emilio | 1410483 | M-E | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
1º miembro familia |
Familia Oliver Rodríguez |
11. | Sanz Garcia Enrique | 2021466 | M-E | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
12. | Gómez Mansilla Mario | 1 | M-E | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
13. | Oliver Sáez Jesus | 7207695 | M-E | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2º miembro familia |
Familia Oliver Astigarraga |
14. | Rosa Rosa Abel | 7003245 | M-E | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
15. | Sanchez Rodriguez Raul | 2024252 | M-E | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
1º miembro familia |
FAMILIA SANCHEZ GOMEZ |
16. | Guerrero Gadea Marcos | 2057696 | M-E | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
17. | Rol Rúa Juan Carlos | 7003167 | M-E | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
No |
|
18. | Gil Rodriguez Carlos | 8632195 | M-E | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
19. | Prieto Del Campo Alvaro | 8051295 | M-E | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
20. | Miguel Pellón José Luis | 1403333 | M-E | ORIENTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2º miembro familia |
Familia |
21. | Mariscal Ismael | 1421595 | M-E | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
22. | González Luna Raúl | 2111376 | M-E | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
23. | Gomez Estrada Jose Antonio | 1410467 | M-E | MURCIA-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
24. | Serrano Molinero Ismael | 1403302 | M-E | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2º miembro familia |
Familia Henar e Ismael |
25. | Pérez Castrejón José | 2016915 | M-E | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
26. | Jiménez López Enrique | 7202299 | M-E | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
27. | Carpintero Perancho Rubén | 429657 | M-E | IBERIA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
28. | Carrillo Martínez-Osorio Eduardo | 1417849 | M-E | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
29. | Garrido De La Torre Israel | 1407463 | M-E | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
1º miembro familia |
Familia Garrido-Contreras |
30. | Alfaro Perez Joaquin | 8060511 | M-E | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
No |
|
31. | Rojas Jimenez David | 2024321 | M-E | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2º miembro familia |
Familia Rojas |
32. | Piñeiro Lemos Ramon | 351908 | M-E | APU-Orientacion | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
33. | Leiva Cardenas Francisco | 7207688 | M-E | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
34. | Combarro Gallego Juan | 1405902 | M-E | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
35. | Tejerina Ruben | 7207535 | M-E | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
M-21A |
1. | Ramos Abelaira Iván | 2010457 | M-21A | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
2. | De Frutos Coll Luis | 2023537 | M-21A | GOCAN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
3. | Fustes Jose | 2057634 | M-21A | GOCAN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
4. | Prado Da Cruz Carlos Manuel | 9990095 | M-21A | GOCAN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
5. | Gutierrez Serrano Jorge | 2016860 | M-21A | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
3º miembro familia (mayor de 16 años) |
Familia Gutierrez Serrano |
6. | Gonzalez Moran Hector | 2057706 | M-21A | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
7. | Gomez Estrada Fernando | 2057828 | M-21A | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
8. | Diaz Bes Jorge | 9041100 | M-21A | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2º miembro familia |
Familia Díaz Aguilera |
9. | Martinez Oliver Luis | 1403111 | M-21A | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
1º miembro familia |
Familia Martinez Garcia |
10. | Martín Franco Ricardo J. | 2010149 | M-21A | SARRIOS ZARAGOZA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
11. | Martín Pastor Alejandro | 256173 | M-21A | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2º miembro familia |
Familia Martín |
12. | Alcaide Fernández Agustin | 1404316 | M-21A | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
13. | Grande Perea Jorge | 2077107 | M-21A | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
14. | Saz Segovia Pablo | 8225555 | M-21A | Club Sotobosque | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2º miembro familia |
Familia Saz |
15. | Trias Martinez Juan | 7003162 | M-21A | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
1º miembro familia |
Familia María Manzano y Juan Trías |
16. | García Casado Iván | 9100787 | M-21A | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
No |
|
17. | Fernández Elvira Alberto | 306293 | M-21A | CD ORIENTACION CIUDAD REAL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
18. | Calvo Fuente Carlos | 7209398 | M-21A | Navaleno-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
19. | Pérez Vergas Marino David | 1417835 | M-21A | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
20. | Montes Garcia Francisco | 7003255 | M-21A | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
21. | Ruiz González Eduardo | | M-21A | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
M-35 |
1. | Del Val De Vicente Rodrigo | 7207068 | M-35 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
2. | Martin Rodriguez Igor | 429542 | M-35 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
3. | Vicente Sanchez-MIgallon Manuel | 432968 | M-35 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
4. | Herrero Villamañan Jesus Roberto | 2096977 | M-35 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
5. | de la Losa Merino Sergio | 1420057 | M-35 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
No |
|
6. | Arroyo Arroyo Raul | 2111312 | M-35 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
1º miembro familia |
Familia Arroyo Blázquez |
7. | Andersson Jonas | 2045007 | M-35 | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
8. | Ortega De La Rosa Jesús | 2057862 | M-35 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
1º miembro familia |
Ortega de la Rosa |
9. | Sanchez Gonzalez Bernardo | 7003166 | M-35 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
1º miembro familia |
Familia Sanchez-Castilla |
10. | Ortega De La Rosa Javier | 2057642 | M-35 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2º miembro familia |
Ortega de la Rosa |
11. | Prieto Jimenez Adrian | 1407500 | M-35 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
12. | De Uriarte De Antonio Jaime | 2044991 | M-35 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
13. | Bermejo Chamorro Ivan | 2057857 | M-35 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
14. | Elez Fernandez Carlos | 2054685 | M-35 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
15. | Domínguez Sánchez Jose Carlos | 1417843 | M-35 | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
16. | Peñalvo Casero Juan Carlos | 349470 | M-35 | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
17. | Alvarez Alvarez Juan Jose | 349467 | M-35 | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
18. | Sepulveda Torresano Antonio | 1420061 | M-35 | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
19. | Cenalmor Azcona Pedro | 341480 | M-35 | LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
20. | Trigales Delgado Ivan | 1008368 | M-35 | LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
21. | Somoza Martinez Fernando Jose | 2030966 | M-35 | LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
22. | Wirén Mikael | 8654400 | M-35 | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
1º miembro familia |
|
23. | Wirén González Gustav | 8633223 | M-35 | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2º miembro familia |
|
24. | Binder Gert Michael | 8121111 | M-35 | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
25. | Mayoral Palancar Alvaro | 2120259 | M-35 | ORIENTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
26. | Gómez Soria Alberto | 2010625 | M-35 | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
27. | Rodríguez Martínez Jesús Maria | 8651702 | M-35 | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
28. | Alvarez Berruezo Miguel | 1911967 | M-35 | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
29. | Robles Pagan Jose Manuel | 2016875 | M-35 | Club Sotobosque | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
1º miembro familia |
Familia Robles San Juan |
30. | Herrero Jimenez Sergio | 2025578 | M-35 | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
No |
|
31. | Gonzalez Sanchez Pedro | 2010875 | M-35 | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
32. | Serrano Molinero Javier | 2024371 | M-35 | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
33. | Fernández Domínguez Leandro | 1403137 | M-35 | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
34. | Morales Arquero Juan Ignacio | 362222 | M-35 | BOM | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
35. | Fernandez Plaza Jose Antonio | 7200552 | M-35 | IBERIA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
36. | Muñoz López Antonio Javier | 7204839 | M-35 | IBERIA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
37. | Manget Velasco Chema | 7201479 | M-35 | IBERIA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
38. | Diaz Alcaide Samuel | 8141974 | M-35 | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
39. | Rodríguez Gil Carlos Bernardo | 2057737 | M-35 | BOADILLAVENTURA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
40. | Cabeza Garcia Miguel | 2024263 | M-35 | Imperdible | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
41. | Jimenez Jesus | 7202495 | M-35 | Imperdible | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
42. | Benavente Martínez Luis | 7003259 | M-35 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
43. | Torres Segovia Enrique | 7209324 | M-35 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
M-21B |
1. | Villares Blanco Miguel Angel | 256156 | M-21B | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
2. | Hernando Hernando Arturo | 2021433 | M-21B | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
3. | Herrerra Fernández Gabriel | 2043513 | M-21B | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
4. | del Dedo Melgarejo Alberto | 7207099 | M-21B | Toledo Orientacion | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
5. | Palomar Ibáñez Luis | 2104750 | M-21B | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
6. | Carretero Pellicer Pol | 2097009 | M-21B | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
7. | Hernandez Jimenez Pablo | 1417836 | M-21B | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
M-40 |
1. | Dominguez Montoya Jose Manuel | 2125475 | M-40 | GOCAN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
2. | Lopez Pozuelo Javier | 2024204 | M-40 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
3. | García-Argudo Candelas Fernando | 249157 | M-40 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
No |
|
4. | Higueras Fernandez Juan Antonio | 2016891 | M-40 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
5. | CASTILLO GOMEZ Jose Carlos | 1415397 | M-40 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
6. | Alvarez Gonzalez Alejandro | 2057798 | M-40 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
7. | Vázquez Cardós Antonio | 1415393 | M-40 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
8. | Perez Miranda Alberto | 2016916 | M-40 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
9. | Laguna Carrasco Raul | 1415392 | M-40 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
10. | Sanchez Sanchez Jesus | 1470660 | M-40 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
11. | Vinas Angel | 5 | M-40 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
12. | Alonso Checa Juanjo | 7003164 | M-40 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
1º miembro familia |
Familia Alonso Ruiz |
13. | Riaño Nuero Fermín | 2010587 | M-40 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
1º miembro familia |
Familia Riaño |
14. | Cano-Cortes Cartagena Angel | 7207097 | M-40 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
15. | Hernández Martínez Óscar | 1420725 | M-40 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
16. | Valverde Viu Jaime | 2082774 | M-40 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
17. | Pozo Ortiz Juan | 2024359 | M-40 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
1º miembro familia |
Familia Pozo-Prada |
18. | Zalalla Massa Víctor | 2125441 | M-40 | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
19. | Vega Briz Carlos Javier | 2010414 | M-40 | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2º miembro familia |
familia Vega Zafra |
20. | Gomez De Las Heras Carbonell Enrique | 2091919 | M-40 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
21. | Martínez Suárez Pedro | 2050374 | M-40 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
22. | Santos Martín Francisco Javier | 2082773 | M-40 | LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
23. | Díaz Caro Angel | 2023693 | M-40 | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
24. | González Castellanos Victor | 256172 | M-40 | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
25. | Balzategui Perez Juan Pablo | 1415192 | M-40 | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
No |
|
26. | Salgado Astillero Pedro | 2006926 | M-40 | Toledo Orientacion | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
No |
|
27. | Pérez Anaime | 2057865 | M-40 | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
28. | Alvarez Sancho Carlos | 1407477 | M-40 | IBERIA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
29. | Yllan Berrocal Pedro | 2050376 | M-40 | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2º miembro familia |
Familia Yllan |
30. | Puig Alberto | 2045078 | M-40 | BOADILLAVENTURA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
31. | Del Toro Fernandez Fco. Javier | 1416923 | M-40 | EntreBalizas | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
32. | Fernández Magán Roberto | 7202241 | M-40 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
33. | Pérez López Jaime | 1403329 | M-40 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
34. | Toledo Navarro Miguel Ángel | 7203692 | M-40 | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
No |
|
M-45 |
1. | Dinis Vizcaíno Pablo | 1420060 | M-45 | GOCAN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
2. | Garcia Huertas Felix | 225586 | M-45 | GOCAN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
3. | López García Antonio | 2097043 | M-45 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
4. | Gracia Castillo Jesús M. | 2104759 | M-45 | SARRIOS ZARAGOZA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
5. | Anechina Abello David | 7200560 | M-45 | SARRIOS ZARAGOZA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
6. | Sanchez Montoro Andres | 409020 | M-45 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
7. | Garcia Palacios Carlos Alberto | 7209325 | M-45 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2º miembro familia |
Familia García Rico |
8. | Zafra Cruz Alfonso | 1415215 | M-45 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
9. | Alvarez Suso Julio | 2050380 | M-45 | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
10. | Lastra Martínez Felipe | 7204838 | M-45 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
1º miembro familia |
Lastra Asanza |
11. | Velasco Villacañas Jose Alberto | 2102887 | M-45 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
12. | Monseco Montes Roberto | 2111374 | M-45 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
1º miembro familia |
Familia Monseco López |
13. | Anton Higuera Adolfo | | M-45 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
No |
|
14. | Sierra Perez David | 2013904 | M-45 | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
15. | Plana Jose Maria | 2057659 | M-45 | IBERIA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
16. | Miranda Blasco Juan Carlos | 7000489 | M-45 | APU-Orientacion | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
17. | Montes Ramos Ramiro | 7003246 | M-45 | Imperdible | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
18. | Soler Zimbrelo Aitor | 2057621 | M-45 | Imperdible | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
1º miembro familia |
Familia Soler García |
19. | González Ballesteros José Antonio | 243566 | M-45 | MANZANARES-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
20. | García Campos Diego | 1403334 | M-45 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
1º miembro familia |
FAMILIA CRISTINA OLIVAR |
21. | Garcia Del Sol Jose Fernando | 1470657 | M-45 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
1º miembro familia |
FAMILIA GARCIA FERNANDEZCANTADOR |
22. | Chocano Migallon Jose | 7204546 | M-45 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
23. | Samper Jose | 2010169 | M-45 | Villena O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
M-50 |
1. | Abarca Pascual Angel | 348110 | M-50 | GOCAN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
2. | Cermeño Hernandez Jose Manuel | 2016911 | M-50 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
1º miembro familia |
Familia Cermeño Berrocal |
3. | Maácz Miklós | 448969 | M-50 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
1º miembro familia |
Familia Maácz |
4. | Gomez Marin Pedro Jose | 241217 | M-50 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
5. | Morales Duran Ricardo | 209902 | M-50 | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
6. | Alba Paredes José Vicente | 7209393 | M-50 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
7. | Perez Herrero Manuel | 225594 | M-50 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
8. | Zorrilla Manzano Luis Antonio | 1411665 | M-50 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
No |
|
9. | Fernandez Moruno Luis | 1407492 | M-50 | LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
1º miembro familia |
familia Fernandez |
10. | Calderón Barreiro Sebastián | 2024335 | M-50 | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
11. | Peñarando Galvan Toni | 2024300 | M-50 | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
12. | Amores Fuste Julian | 2024346 | M-50 | Club Sotobosque | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
13. | Saz Alcubierre Luis Fernando | 2043560 | M-50 | Club Sotobosque | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
1º miembro familia |
Familia Saz |
14. | Montañés Garcïa Angel | 225553 | M-50 | Club Sotobosque | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
15. | Báscones Huertas José Luis | 8651389 | M-50 | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2º miembro familia |
Familia Báscones García |
16. | Plaza Álvarez Carmelo | 1399719 | M-50 | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
17. | Moran Claudio | 256744 | M-50 | ADYRON | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
18. | Escudero Sánchez Eduardo | 2024230 | M-50 | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
19. | García Robles José | 2048537 | M-50 | EntreBalizas | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
20. | Chousa Alvarez Urbano | 8643488 | M-50 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
21. | Rodriguez Enrique Remigio | 7200517 | M-50 | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
No |
|
M-55 |
1. | Estraviz Castro Jose Angel | 1603402 | M-55 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
2. | Gutiérrez Justo José Eugenio | 2016868 | M-55 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
1º miembro familia |
Familia Gutierrez Serrano |
3. | Martin Miranda Vicente | 352139 | M-55 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
1º miembro familia |
Familia Martín |
4. | Castañares Sanchez Desiderio | 352102 | M-55 | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
5. | Garcia Pajuelo Jesus | 2024296 | M-55 | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
6. | Colinas Sala Luis Javier | 1423410 | M-55 | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
7. | Cobas José Luis | 9200108 | M-55 | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
8. | García Sáez Alberto | 8651394 | M-55 | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
1º miembro familia |
Familia García García |
9. | Murua Brasero Miguel Angel | 216384 | M-55 | BOM | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
10. | Gómez Gómez Jesús | 2010318 | M-55 | BOADILLAVENTURA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
M-16/Cadete |
1. | Casado Gómez Diego | 429581 | M-16/Cadete | GOCAN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
Licencia escolar |
|
2. | Díaz Fernández Samuel | 7205891 | M-16/Cadete | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
Licencia escolar |
|
3. | Tirón Alexandru | | M-16/Cadete | CEIP Suarez Somonte, Cenicientos | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
No |
|
4. | Cristea Andrei-denis | 2125469 | M-16/Cadete | CEIP Suarez Somonte, Cenicientos | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
5. | Ampuero Mesa Pablo | 2125455 | M-16/Cadete | CEIP Suarez Somonte, Cenicientos | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
6. | Del Prado Montoya Pablo Carlos | 2125465 | M-16/Cadete | CEIP Suarez Somonte, Cenicientos | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
7. | Ares Zamorano Hugo | 2125461 | M-16/Cadete | CEIP Suarez Somonte, Cenicientos | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
8. | Carrasco Talán Marco | 2125445 | M-16/Cadete | CEIP Suarez Somonte, Cenicientos | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
M-14/Infantíl |
1. | Martin De La Cuadra Sergio | 427435 | M-14/Infantíl | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
Licencia escolar |
|
2. | Herranz Pastora Tomás | 2 | M-14/Infantíl | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
Licencia escolar |
|
3. | Pozo Prada Juan Manuel | 2023673 | M-14/Infantíl | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
Licencia escolar |
Familia Pozo-Prada |
4. | Anton Granado Pablo | | M-14/Infantíl | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
Licencia escolar |
|
5. | Ramos Martín Daniel | 2054692 | M-14/Infantíl | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
Licencia escolar |
|
6. | Rodriguez Cuesta Victor | 2111385 | M-14/Infantíl | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
Licencia escolar |
|
7. | Salgado Fuentes Alvaro | 2085100 | M-14/Infantíl | Toledo Orientacion | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
8. | Sánchez Durán Pablo | 2102881 | M-14/Infantíl | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
Licencia escolar |
Escolar federado 0 € |
9. | Tárrega Carrasco Pablo | 2125451 | M-14/Infantíl | CEIP Suarez Somonte, Cenicientos | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
10. | Masero Olivar Pablo | 2082615 | M-14/Infantíl | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
11. | Perez Otero Alvaro | 2057803 | M-14/Infantíl | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
12. | Fernandez Gil Mario | 2082702 | M-14/Infantíl | CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
1º miembro familia |
familia fernandez gil |
M-12/Alevín |
1. | Feito Sanchez Adrian | 4 | M-12/Alevín | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
Licencia escolar |
|
2. | Ramos Martín Angel | 2010350 | M-12/Alevín | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
Licencia escolar |
|
3. | Zorrilla Olías Rodrigo | 2067565 | M-12/Alevín | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
Licencia escolar |
|
4. | Orbis Polanco Alberto | 2125514 | M-12/Alevín | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
Licencia escolar |
|
5. | Galve Gael | 2111328 | M-12/Alevín | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
Licencia escolar |
|
6. | Tiron Ioana Stefania | 2125422 | M-12/Alevín | CEIP Suarez Somonte, Cenicientos | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
7. | Soler García Axel | 2082744 | M-12/Alevín | Imperdible | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
Licencia escolar |
|
8. | García Fernández-cantador Rodrigo | 2044990 | M-12/Alevín | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
M-10/Benjamin |
1. | Recio Cunanan David | 1190707 | M-10/Benjamin | GOCAN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
Licencia escolar |
|
2. | Alcorlo Canencia Marcos | 2057675 | M-10/Benjamin | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
Licencia escolar |
|
3. | Herrera Domínguez Daniel | 4612295 | M-10/Benjamin | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
Licencia escolar |
|
4. | Alvarez Ruiz Ivan | 349469 | M-10/Benjamin | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
Licencia escolar |
|
5. | Peñalvo Octavio Hugo | 349472 | M-10/Benjamin | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
Licencia escolar |
|
6. | Peñalvo Octavio Ivan | 349475 | M-10/Benjamin | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
Licencia escolar |
|
7. | Sánchez Gomez Adrián | 2024242 | M-10/Benjamin | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
Licencia escolar |
|
8. | Valdés Vera Diego | 2067569 | M-10/Benjamin | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
Licencia escolar |
Mutualizado y escolar 0€ |
F-E |
1. | Pérez García Blanca | 1415395 | F-E | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
1º miembro familia |
Familia López Pérez |
2. | Aguilera Sanchez Sandra | 9021004 | F-E | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
1º miembro familia |
Familia Díaz Aguilera |
3. | Pozo Prada Inés | 2043527 | F-E | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
3º miembro familia (mayor de 16 años) |
Familia Pozo-Prada |
4. | Castilla Reyes Ana | 7003165 | F-E | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2º miembro familia |
Familia Sanchez-Castilla |
5. | garrido hens eva | 2010975 | F-E | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
6. | Martin Iglesias Mª Jose | 2016884 | F-E | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
7. | Moreno Gonzalez Maria Eugenia | 2016907 | F-E | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
8. | Arroyo Susana | 7207522 | F-E | Club Sotobosque | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
9. | Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel | 7201354 | F-E | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
No |
|
F-21A |
1. | Garcia Donday Celia | 2056329 | F-21A | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2º miembro familia |
Familia Martinez Garcia |
2. | Alonso Ruiz Sara | 2016917 | F-21A | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2º miembro familia |
Familia Alonso Ruiz |
3. | Maácz Fruzsina | 7880414 | F-21A | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2º miembro familia |
Familia Maácz |
4. | Uribe Higuita Mayra Alejandra | 2120272 | F-21A | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
5. | Manzano Mohedano María | 7003161 | F-21A | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2º miembro familia |
Familia María Manzano y Juan Trías |
6. | Rojas Jimenez Elena | 2542590 | F-21A | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
1º miembro familia |
Familia Rojas |
7. | Muñoz Gomez Maria Del Carmen | 1420062 | F-21A | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
F-35 |
1. | Barambio Chumillas Rebeca | 340826 | F-35 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
Club comcu, licencia pedida |
2. | Astigarraga Suarez Nekane | 2024299 | F-35 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
1º miembro familia |
familia Oliver Astigarraga |
3. | Campano Castellanos María Elena | 2016913 | F-35 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
4. | Fernández Leñador Cristina | 206015 | F-35 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2º miembro familia |
Carretero Fernández |
5. | Benenaula Barros Nidia | 2050361 | F-35 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
6. | Gomez Martinez Susana | 352113 | F-35 | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2º miembro familia |
FAMILIA SANCHEZ GOMEZ |
7. | Fernandez Martinez Ana | 1416951 | F-35 | LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2º miembro familia |
familia Fernandez |
8. | García Martín María | 2054713 | F-35 | ORIENTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
1º miembro familia |
Faminlia |
9. | Silvestre Ferradal Henar | 1399918 | F-35 | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
1º miembro familia |
Familia Henar e Ismael |
10. | García Wolfrum Silvia | 2057725 | F-35 | Imperdible | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2º miembro familia |
Familia Soler García |
11. | Olivar Roldan Juani | 1415164 | F-35 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
12. | Lopez Lazaro Mª Angeles | 2024229 | F-35 | Madrid K-Wen Orientacion | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
F-21B |
1. | Mardomingo Serrano Paula | 2057899 | F-21B | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
3º miembro familia (mayor de 16 años) |
Familia Mardomingo Serrano |
2. | Mardomingo Serrano Ana | 2057745 | F-21B | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2º miembro familia |
Familia Mardomingo Serrano |
3. | Rodriguez Alquezar María De La O | 1415399 | F-21B | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2º miembro familia |
Familia Oliver Rodríguez |
4. | Villalba Lorenzo Elena | 7203691 | F-21B | Toledo Orientacion | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
5. | Ochs Mary Ellen | 14003126 | F-21B | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
F-40 |
1. | Manjón Torres Ana | 2056337 | F-40 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2º miembro familia |
Familia Riaño |
2. | Rico Sevilla Gemma | 2102909 | F-40 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
1º miembro familia |
Familia García Rico |
3. | Blázquez Baos Belén | 2023603 | F-40 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2º miembro familia |
Familia Arroyo Blázquez |
4. | González Romero Ana Adoración | 1415190 | F-40 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
5. | Zafra Lopez Victoria | 2024348 | F-40 | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
1º miembro familia |
Familia Vega Zafra |
6. | Asanza Izquierdo Sonia | 2057766 | F-40 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2º miembro familia |
Lastra Asanza |
7. | Martín Jiménez Gema | 362248 | F-40 | LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
8. | San Juan de Castro Azucena | 2016845 | F-40 | Club Sotobosque | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2º miembro familia |
Familia Robles San Juan |
9. | Fernandez Izquierdo Silvia | 1415179 | F-40 | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
10. | Gonzalez Muñoz Mª Angeles | 353759 | F-40 | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
11. | Silveira Puertas Rosa | 2024318 | F-40 | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
12. | Olivar Roldan Cristina | 1403352 | F-40 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2º miembro familia |
FAMILIA CON DIEGO GARCIA |
F-45 |
1. | Sintas Martinez Ana Mª | 2054689 | F-45 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
2. | Prada Cazorla Ana María | 2054707 | F-45 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2º miembro familia |
Familia Pozo-Prada |
3. | Para Martín Eva | 7003168 | F-45 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
4. | López Regidor Laura | 2067568 | F-45 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2º miembro familia |
Familia Monseco López |
5. | Cuesta García Carolina | 2062054 | F-45 | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
3º miembro familia (mayor de 16 años) |
|
F-16/Cadete |
1. | Alonso Ruiz Diana | 2050352 | F-16/Cadete | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
Licencia escolar |
LIGA ESCOLAR |
2. | Toledo Navarro Patricia | 1403169 | F-16/Cadete | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
Licencia escolar |
Escolar Federada 0€ |
3. | Zurdo Herradón Victoria | 2125449 | F-16/Cadete | CEIP Suarez Somonte, Cenicientos | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
4. | Martínez Otero Claudia | 2125429 | F-16/Cadete | CEIP Suarez Somonte, Cenicientos | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
F-50 |
1. | Pastora Narciso Susana | 1415396 | F-50 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
2. | Berrocal Pariente Alicia | 2013908 | F-50 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2º miembro familia |
Familia Cermeño Berrocal |
3. | Ureña Perez Concepción | | F-50 | Club Sotobosque | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
2 eur recargo |
4. | Navarro Ruiperez Carmen | 2057614 | F-50 | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
F-14/Infantil |
1. | Sánchez Sanz Lara | 2010449 | F-14/Infantil | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
Licencia escolar |
|
2. | Rodríguez De Arce Claudia | 427438 | F-14/Infantil | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
Licencia escolar |
|
3. | Monseco López Sara | 1428553 | F-14/Infantil | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
Licencia escolar |
|
4. | REYES LÓPEZ PAULA | 8123455 | F-14/Infantil | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
Licencia escolar |
FEDERADA Y ESCOLAR: 0 € |
5. | García Bautista Lucía | 2063991 | F-14/Infantil | EntreBalizas | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
Licencia escolar |
Federada y Escolar |
6. | Ait-amar Herebia Jiménez Nadya | 2125436 | F-14/Infantil | CEIP Suarez Somonte, Cenicientos | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
7. | Montero Juzgado Lucía | 2125437 | F-14/Infantil | CEIP Suarez Somonte, Cenicientos | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
8. | Carbonero Montero Sandra | 2125468 | F-14/Infantil | CEIP Suarez Somonte, Cenicientos | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
9. | Tiron Ana Maria | | F-14/Infantil | CEIP Suarez Somonte, Cenicientos | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
No |
|
10. | Gomez Jimenez Angela | | F-14/Infantil | CEIP Suarez Somonte, Cenicientos | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
No |
|
11. | Jimenez Espeso Elena | 403271 | F-14/Infantil | Imperdible | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2º miembro familia |
FAMILIA |
F-55 |
1. | Serrano Alcol Nieves | 2016874 | F-55 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2º miembro familia |
Familia Gutierrez Serrano |
2. | Serrano Alcol Mªjose | 2057731 | F-55 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
1º miembro familia |
Familia Mardomingo Serrano |
3. | Garcia Madrid Ángeles | 1415214 | F-55 | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
1º miembro familia |
FAmilia Báscones García |
4. | García Ruiz Ana Isabel | 2053921 | F-55 | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2º miembro familia |
Familia García García |
F-12/Alevín |
1. | Herranz Pastora Clara | 3 | F-12/Alevín | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
2. | Ramos Martín Laura | 2091964 | F-12/Alevín | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
Licencia escolar |
|
3. | Monseco López Irene | 2067561 | F-12/Alevín | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
Licencia escolar |
|
4. | Santos Martin Rocío | 2091929 | F-12/Alevín | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
Licencia escolar |
|
5. | Galve Lola | 2104743 | F-12/Alevín | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
Licencia escolar |
|
6. | Herrera Domínguez Eva | 4612294 | F-12/Alevín | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
Licencia escolar |
|
7. | Montañes Moises Angela | 209761 | F-12/Alevín | Club Sotobosque | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
F-10/Benjamin |
1. | Cobas Prado Antía | 2024304 | F-10/Benjamin | GOCAN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
Licencia escolar |
|
2. | Velasco Gomez Celia | 2057708 | F-10/Benjamin | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
Licencia escolar |
|
3. | Peñalvo Octavio Lucia | 248391 | F-10/Benjamin | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
Licencia escolar |
|
4. | Sepulveda Cordero Ainara | | F-10/Benjamin | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
Licencia escolar |
|
5. | Álvarez Ruiz Paula | 349466 | F-10/Benjamin | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
Licencia escolar |
|
Open Amarillo (federado) |
1. | Dinis Bautista Duna | 2015244 | Open Amarillo (federado) | GOCAN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
Licencia escolar |
|
2. | Arroyo Blazquez Nerea | 348146 | Open Amarillo (federado) | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
Licencia escolar |
Familia Arroyo Blázquez |
3. | Herrero Martinez Elena | 2111325 | Open Amarillo (federado) | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
Licencia escolar |
|
4. | Lastra Asanza Inés | 2082630 | Open Amarillo (federado) | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
Licencia escolar |
|
5. | Vaquero Garcia Samuel | 2067557 | Open Amarillo (federado) | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
Licencia escolar |
|
6. | Valdés Vera Berta | 2111388 | Open Amarillo (federado) | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
Licencia escolar |
Mutualizado 2,5 € |
7. | Lanzas Lopez Fabiola | 2091974 | Open Amarillo (federado) | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
Licencia escolar |
|
8. | Soler García Anika | 2057787 | Open Amarillo (federado) | Imperdible | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
Licencia escolar |
|
9. | García Fernández-cantador Carlota | 2125516 | Open Amarillo (federado) | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
10. | Fernandez Olivar Kirubel | 2104735 | Open Amarillo (federado) | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
11. | García Olivar Laura | 2104749 | Open Amarillo (federado) | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
12. | Fernandez Gil Anabel | 2082669 | Open Amarillo (federado) | CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2º miembro familia |
familia fernandez gil |
Open Naranja (federado) |
1. | Prado Da Cruz Elena | 2082696 | Open Naranja (federado) | GOCAN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
2. | Durán Ruiz De Eguílaz Hugo | 7209402 | Open Naranja (federado) | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
1º miembro familia |
Familia Durán Rupérez |
3. | Rupérez Almajano Elia | 7209396 | Open Naranja (federado) | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2º miembro familia |
Familia Durán Ruperez |
4. | Esteban Bragado Eva | 2053915 | Open Naranja (federado) | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
No |
|
5. | Sala Pardo Susana | 2053942 | Open Naranja (federado) | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
1º miembro familia |
Familia Ballesteros Sala |
6. | Contreras Garcia Laura | 2067601 | Open Naranja (federado) | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2º miembro familia |
Familia Garrido-Contreras |
7. | Fernandez-cantador De La Oliva María Reyes | 2125474 | Open Naranja (federado) | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2º miembro familia |
FAMILIA GARCIA FERNADEZCANTADOR |
8. | Gil Miguel Ana Isabel | 2091931 | Open Naranja (federado) | CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
3º miembro familia (mayor de 16 años) |
familia fernandez gil |
Open Rojo (federado) |
1. | Puente Puente Mª Isabel | 2067560 | Open Rojo (federado) | GOCAN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
2. | Gomez Naranjo Agustin | 1421575 | Open Rojo (federado) | GOCAN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
1º miembro familia |
|
3. | Gómez Naranjo Santiago | 1421584 | Open Rojo (federado) | GOCAN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2º miembro familia |
Hermanos |
4. | Vázquez Cardós Marian | 1423404 | Open Rojo (federado) | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
5. | Navarro Alvarez Manuel | | Open Rojo (federado) | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
6. | Ballesteros Carlos | 2053936 | Open Rojo (federado) | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2º miembro familia |
Familia Ballesteros Sala |
F-20 |
1. | Siqueira Batanero Paula | 2010929 | F-20 | CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
F-18 |
1. | Sanchez Duran Amelia | 2067572 | F-18 | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
2. | Yllan Ortiz Elena | 2050375 | F-18 | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
1º miembro familia |
Familia Yllan |
M-60 |
1. | Lago José Ramon | | M-60 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
2. | De Frutos Javier | 2024392 | M-60 | GOCAN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
3. | Garcia Losa Ignacio | 1403108 | M-60 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
4. | Zafra Moises | 306344 | M-60 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
5. | Benayas Javier | 209911 | M-60 | Club Sotobosque | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
Open Rojo (no federados) |
1. | Nuñez Angel | 2016863 | Open Rojo (no federados) | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
2. | Raya Jiménez Rafael | | Open Rojo (no federados) | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
X |
No |
|
3. | Recio Ignacio | | Open Rojo (no federados) | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
- |
No |
|
4. | Gallego Irene | | Open Rojo (no federados) | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
X |
No |
|
5. | Raposo Calero David | | Open Rojo (no federados) | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
X |
No |
|
6. | Pajares Ivan | | Open Rojo (no federados) | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
- |
No |
|
7. | Henarejos Hernandez Javier | 1410473 | Open Rojo (no federados) | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
8. | Torrado Miguel | | Open Rojo (no federados) | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
- |
No |
Open Rojo |
9. | Nieto Sara | | Open Rojo (no federados) | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
- |
No |
Open Rojo |
10. | Madroño Rivero Jose Pablo | 341189 | Open Rojo (no federados) | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
11. | García Ortiz Manuel | | Open Rojo (no federados) | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
X |
No |
|
12. | Souplet Anne | | Open Rojo (no federados) | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
- |
No |
|
13. | Carmona Munuera Alberto | | Open Rojo (no federados) | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
X |
No |
|
14. | Hernández Díaz Manuel | 2057850 | Open Rojo (no federados) | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
X |
No |
|
15. | Sánchez Barbero José Maria | | Open Rojo (no federados) | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
X |
No |
|
16. | Briongos Darío | | Open Rojo (no federados) | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
X |
No |
|
17. | San Millan Perez Dario | 2082710 | Open Rojo (no federados) | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
X |
No |
|
18. | Betancourt Luis Carlos | 2050351 | Open Rojo (no federados) | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
pago fernando torres |
19. | Borondo Gutierrez Clemente Jose | | Open Rojo (no federados) | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
- |
No |
|
20. | Sombria Esteban Mario | | Open Rojo (no federados) | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
- |
No |
Universidad Europea |
21. | Torres Fidalgo Fernando | 2050371 | Open Rojo (no federados) | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
pago fernando torres |
22. | Perez Gustavo Javier | 2050363 | Open Rojo (no federados) | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
pago fernando torres |
23. | de la Mata Eduardo Marcos | 2050356 | Open Rojo (no federados) | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
pago fernando torres |
24. | San Andres Garcia Miguel Angel | 1420012 | Open Rojo (no federados) | Randobike | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
25. | Benito Martín Raquel | 2125473 | Open Rojo (no federados) | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
26. | Berge Bernard | 1421589 | Open Rojo (no federados) | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
27. | Klimowitz Alejandro | | Open Rojo (no federados) | NS Orientación | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
No |
|
28. | Rodriguez Adrian | | Open Rojo (no federados) | NS Orientación | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
No |
|
29. | Bleda Galiano Sara | 407495 | Open Rojo (no federados) | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
30. | Cernuda Castro Olalla | 2010750 | Open Rojo (no federados) | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
31. | Recio Sánchez Ignacio | | Open Rojo (no federados) | Independientes | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
No |
|
32. | Casero Hebrero Javier | 7207784 | Open Rojo (no federados) | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
Open Naranja (no Federados) |
1. | Ríos Jesús | | Open Naranja (no Federados) | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
X |
No |
|
2. | Garcia Lombardo Samuel Juan | | Open Naranja (no Federados) | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
- |
No |
|
3. | Blasco Analía | | Open Naranja (no Federados) | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
4. | Ortes Morales Patricia | | Open Naranja (no Federados) | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
X |
No |
|
5. | Fernandez Carbajo Maria De La O | | Open Naranja (no Federados) | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
X |
No |
|
6. | Nicolas Juan Antonio | | Open Naranja (no Federados) | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
X |
No |
|
7. | Cifuentes Patricia | | Open Naranja (no Federados) | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
- |
No |
pago fernando torres |
8. | Rodriguez Villalba Alicia | | Open Naranja (no Federados) | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
- |
No |
pago fernano torres |
9. | Hinojar Monica | | Open Naranja (no Federados) | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
- |
No |
pago fernando torres |
10. | Barnés Velasco Mario | | Open Naranja (no Federados) | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
- |
No |
|
11. | García Morán Dani | 2010889 | Open Naranja (no Federados) | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
12. | Pons Miles Laura | 1416966 | Open Naranja (no Federados) | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
13. | Amil Pilar | | Open Naranja (no Federados) | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
X |
No |
|
14. | Velasco Aguilar Nuria | | Open Naranja (no Federados) | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
- |
No |
|
15. | Pérez Alejandra | | Open Naranja (no Federados) | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
X |
No |
|
16. | Hernández Pallejá Pablo Angel | | Open Naranja (no Federados) | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
X |
No |
|
17. | Perea Morcillo Paula | | Open Naranja (no Federados) | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
X |
No |
|
18. | Roperh Lucia | 2120309 | Open Naranja (no Federados) | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
19. | Campos Rodriguez Maria Dolores | 7209371 | Open Naranja (no Federados) | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
No |
|
20. | Fontana Campos María | 340838 | Open Naranja (no Federados) | IBERIA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
21. | Lopez Somalo Beatriz | | Open Naranja (no Federados) | IBERIA | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
No |
|
22. | Nogales Arranz Raul | | Open Naranja (no Federados) | IBERIA | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
No |
|
23. | Díaz Juzgado Álvaro | 2125428 | Open Naranja (no Federados) | CEIP Suarez Somonte, Cenicientos | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
24. | Cruz Del Prado Carla | | Open Naranja (no Federados) | CEIP Suarez Somonte, Cenicientos | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
No |
|
25. | Fernández Mayorga Alberto | 2125432 | Open Naranja (no Federados) | CEIP Suarez Somonte, Cenicientos | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
26. | Jiménez Gómez Samuel | 2125443 | Open Naranja (no Federados) | CEIP Suarez Somonte, Cenicientos | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
27. | Sanchez Fernandez Miriam | 407487 | Open Naranja (no Federados) | CD JSPORT ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
No |
|
28. | Szijarto Simone | 2057832 | Open Naranja (no Federados) | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
Open Amarillo (no Federados) |
1. | Vnuk González Andrés | 1407458 | Open Amarillo (no Federados) | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
2. | Montes Gomez Raquel | | Open Amarillo (no Federados) | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
- |
No |
ramiro |
3. | Gomez Esmeralda | | Open Amarillo (no Federados) | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
- |
No |
ramiro |
4. | Argüello García Ángel | | Open Amarillo (no Federados) | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
- |
No |
|
5. | Sopeña Pelayo | | Open Amarillo (no Federados) | Randobike | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
6. | Sopeña Nestor | | Open Amarillo (no Federados) | Randobike | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
7. | Zafra Yuste Lucia | 2097007 | Open Amarillo (no Federados) | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
Familia Zafra Cruz |
8. | Vega Zafra Javier | 2044249 | Open Amarillo (no Federados) | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
Licencia escolar |
escolar mutualizado (en tramite) 0 euros |
9. | Yañez Del Campo Clara | 2016893 | Open Amarillo (no Federados) | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
10. | Yañez Del Campo Tomás | 2016938 | Open Amarillo (no Federados) | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
11. | Del Campo Gabrielle | 8130369 | Open Amarillo (no Federados) | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
12. | Del Campo Natalie | 8220467 | Open Amarillo (no Federados) | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
R-0 (entr. técnico) |
1. | Carretero González David | 1500338 | R-0 (entr. técnico) | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
1º miembro familia |
Carretero Fernández |
2. | Arranz Muñoz Rafael | 2010732 | R-0 (entr. técnico) | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
3. | Merida Juanma | 407487 | R-0 (entr. técnico) | CD JSPORT ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|