v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3ª Liga O-pie Madrid FEMADO / 2ª escolar / Campeonato Universitario->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 556)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Descuentos Nombre Familia Niños Correlin Alquilo Sportident

M-E
1.Villar JoaquinM-EIndividuals/No club NO 1 NO
2.Caceres ManuelaM-EIndividuals/No club NO NO
3.González PelayoM-EIndividuals/No club NO NO
4.Garrido Corral Miguel8633189M-EIndividuals/No club NO NO
5.Tejerina Ruben7207535M-ES.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES NO NO
6.Corredoira Jose628706M-ES.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES NO NO
7.Olivares Pereira Jaime2013909M-ES.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES NO NO
8.Jiménez Molina Santiago1301713M-EGOCANSpainYES 1er miembro familia Jiménez-Coloma NO
9.Fernández Zorita Jorge Juan7204829M-EGOCANSpainYES NO NO
10.Recio Pisón Borja9070714M-EGOCANSpainYES NO NO
11.Calle Cruz Angel8657343M-EGOCANSpainYES NO NO
12.Rodriguez Macias Miguel Angel2010667M-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain NO NO
13.Arranz Muñoz Rafael2010732M-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Arranz Fdez. NO
14.González Luna Raúl2111376M-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain NO NO
15.Mariscal Ismael1421595M-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain NO NO
16.G. De Villarreal Enzo8627777M-EMalarrutaSpainYES NO NO
17.Gil Rodriguez Carlos8632195M-EMalarrutaSpainYES NO NO
18.Rol Rúa Juan Carlos7003167M-EMalarrutaSpainYES NO 1 NO
19.Fernandez Casas David9101656M-ECOLMENARSpainYES NO 1 NO
20.Oliver Saez Luis Emilio1410483M-ECOLMENARSpainYES 1er miembro familia Oliver Rodriguez NO
21.Sánchez Rubal Jesús259966M-ECOLMENARSpainYES NO 1 NO
22.López Martín Diego8656855M-ECOLMENARSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) López Pérez NO
23.Oliver Sáez Jesus7207695M-ECOLMENARSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Oliver Astigarraga 1 NO
24.Rojas Jimenez David8150300M-EAlabarda-OSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Rojas NO
25.Alfaro Perez Joaquin8060511M-EAlabarda-OSpainYES NO 2 NO
26.Carrillo Martínez-Osorio Eduardo1417849M-EAlabarda-OSpainYES NO NO
27.Garrido De La Torre Israel1407463M-EAlabarda-OSpainYES 1er miembro familia Garrido-Contreras NO
28.Mingorance Serrano Ignacio Javier501289M-EEntreBalizasSpainYES NO 2 NO
29.Muniz Gracia Abraham7003251M-EImperdibleSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) muñiz valencia NO
30.García-catalán Simón Ramón8627770M-EImperdibleSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Garcia-Catalan NO
31.Barč Martin307385M-EKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia NO NO
32.Sanchez Rodriguez Raul2024252M-ECLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES 1er miembro familia SANCHEZ GOMEZ 2 NO
33.Carpintero Perancho Rubén2013953M-EIBERIASpainYES NO NO
34.Miguel Pellón Jose Luis1403333M-EORIENTESpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Miguel García NO
35.De La Herran Martin7150678M-EORIENTESpainYES NO NO
36.Pérez Castrejón José2016915M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES NO NO
37.Serrano Molinero Ismael1403302M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES 1er miembro familia Familia Henar NO
38.Piñeiro Lemos Ramon351908M-EAPU-OrientacionSpainYES NO NO
39.Toledo Navarro Miguel Ángel7203692M-EORIENTIJOTESpain NO NO
40.Serrallonga Arqués Marc8650855M-EGrions OrientacióSpainYES NO NO
41.Klimowitz AlejandroM-ENS OrientaciónSpainYES NO NO
42.Rodriguez AdrianM-ENS OrientaciónSpainYES NO NO

F-E
1.Fernández Galdo Dolores2054705F-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain 1er miembro familia Arranz Fdez. NO
2.Moreno Gonzalez Maria Eugenia2016907F-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain NO NO
3.Viqueira Andrea8010761F-EMalarrutaSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) V-V NO
4.Martin Iglesias Mª Jose7201322F-EMalarrutaSpainYES NO NO
5.Pérez García Blanca8656852F-ECOLMENARSpainYES 1er miembro familia López Pérez NO
6.Aguilera Sanchez Sandra9021004F-ECOLMENARSpainYES 1er miembro familia Díaz Aguilera NO
7.Buenadicha Palma Olalla1416376F-EYelmo OrientaciónSpainYES NO NO
8.Pozo Prada Inés2043527F-EORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 3er miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Pozo-Prada NO
9.garrido hens eva2010975F-ECLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES NO NO
10.Cano Rodriguez Lourdes7201506F-EIBERIASpainYES NO NO
11.Castilla Reyes Ana7003165F-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) SANCHEZ-CASTILLA NO
12.Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel7201354F-EORIENTIJOTESpain NO NO
13.Canet Algara Teresa434644F-ECOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES NO NO
14.Martí Barclay Elena7001921F-ECD Fundi-oSpain NO NO

OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)
1.Lopez de Gregorio JorgeOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO NO
2.Parra Villar Marta2082787OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO NO
3.Perdiguero Padovano MateoOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO SI
4.Montes Gomez RaquelOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO NO
5.de Castro Castillo CarlosOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO SI
6.Benavente Raizi AitorOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO 1 SI
7.Alberca Lucas Inma2057835OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO 1 NO
8.Gazapo Solis MarcOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO NO
9.Gazapo Solis IanOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO NO
10.Perez Moreno Tasio2010607OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO NO
11.Perez Moreno Vera2010610OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO NO
12.Bernardino Nuño Miguel AngelOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO NO
13.Bernardino Lázaro IreneOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO NO
14.García Jiménez Jairo2057693OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO 1 NO
15.Benavente Raizi Pedro887319OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO 1 NO
16.Benavente Jimenez Mario362293OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO 1 NO
17.Cebey Garcia Alain2111382OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO NO
18.Lopez Fernández AgustinOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO SI
19.Lorente SoniaOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO SI
20.Malho Montejo OliviaOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO SI
21.Sanz Rincon JuliaOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO SI
22.Montejo María Eva MaríaOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO SI
23.Yañez Del Campo Tomás2016893OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)MalarrutaSpainYES NO NO
24.Yañez Del Campo Clara2016938OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)MalarrutaSpainYES NO NO
25.Del Campo Gabrielle9180698OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)MalarrutaSpainYES NO NO
26.Del Campo Natalie9051295OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)MalarrutaSpainYES NO NO
27.Sánchez Salido Eva1407479OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES NO NO
28.Alvarez Herance Julia2044249OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES licencia escolar NO
29.Vega Zafra Javier2044341OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES licencia escolar NO
30.Barquero Talavera Irene1403359OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Diablillos de RivasSpainYES NO NO
31.Barquero Talavera Jaime1410500OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Diablillos de RivasSpainYES NO NO
32.Muñoz Jiménez Diana2098017OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpainYES 1er miembro familia NO

OPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)
1.Prieto Alonso Luis JavierOPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO NO
2.Llamas MiriamOPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO SI
3.Sanz Sanz BelénOPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO SI
4.Muñoz Sanchez LauraOPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO SI
5.Herreros Muñoz JavierOPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO SI
6.Hernández Hernández HernandoOPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO SI
7.Fernandez Mondejar Ana Maria1OPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO Navarro Fernandez SI
8.Vázquez-Figueroa Maldonado NataliaOPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO 2
9.Jimeno Romero MariluzOPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO
10.Lizcano González-Mendiondo PabloOPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO
11.Arias Royo AntónOPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO
12.González Jimena VirginiaOPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO
13.Lizcano López PabloOPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO
14.Cerro Lorenzo VirginiaOPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO
15.Vedú Garma JulietaOPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO
16.Rodríguez González Pedro PabloOPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO
17.Sanchez Arias SandraOPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO
18.González Valverde PelayoOPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO NO
19.González Ropero PelayoOPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO
20.Fernandez Carbajo Maria De La OOPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO SI
21.Gonzalez Martinez AnaOPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO SI
22.Martinez Alvarez Jose BenitoOPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO SI
23.Arias Vergara Mar2024397OPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO NO
24.Reich TamaraOPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO SI
25.Gomez Alonso EsmeraldaOPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO NO
26.Franco Morón AdelaOPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO SI
27.Navarro Fernandez Sergio1OPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO Navarro Fernandez SI
28.Garcia Lombardo Samuel JuanOPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO si: 1 niña SI
29.Herreros Lucas JavierOPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO SI
30.Herreros Muñoz AlvaroOPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO SI
31.Navarro Fernandez Daniel1OPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO Navarro Fernandez SI
32.Navarro Guardeño Antonio1OPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO Navarro Fernandez SI
33.Nuñez López Alfonso2053915OPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES NO NO
34.Sanz Elices José2053942OPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES NO NO
35.Agudo Hernan Manuel243089OPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)COLMENARSpainYES NO NO
36.Quintana Perez Javier209919OPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)COLMENARSpainYES NO NO
37.Villarragut Iñaki2057762OPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)COLMENARSpainYES NO NO
38.Villanueva Krzyzaniak Gabriela María244541OPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES NO DNI 51093302k NO
39.Fontana Campos María340838OPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)IBERIASpainYES NO 07239411T NO
40.Nogales Arranz RaulOPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)IBERIASpainYES NO 02893699T 1 SI
41.Benito Martín Raquel2125473OPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES NO NO
42.Alonso Regidor Elena1421576OPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Los FurgobalizasSpainYES NO NO
43.Jiménez Gómez Samuel2125443OPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)CEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpainYES NO NO
44.Martin Reques Marcos2024370OPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Madrid K-Wen OrientacionSpainYES NO NO

OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)
1.Crespo Castillo Carlos2057660OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO NO
2.Rodero Juan2115383OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO 09412894y NO
3.Diaz SaraOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO SI
4.Franco Morón JavierOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO SI
5.Navarro Peña Juan MaríaOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO SI
6.Jimeno Romero José Luis2024364OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO 1 NO
7.Bautista Fuentes MariangelesOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO 1 SI
8.Moreno González Mar7202302OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO NO
9.Lopez Soto Jorge2082670OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO NO
10.Ruiz Garcia Gerardo JavierOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO SI
11.Gonzalez Cañas Pedro José2082631OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO NO
12.Correa Gonzalez Susana2082629OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO NO
13.Bastardo CatarinaOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO SI
14.Fernández Fernández-Argüelles ManuelOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO SI
15.Rappoport SoledadOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO SI
16.Benayas AnaOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO NO
17.Souplet AnneOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO SI
18.Pajares IvanOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO SI
19.Alonso Blanco LorenaOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO 3 SI
20.Falagan Rodrigez Carlos2128236OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO NO
21.Del Moral Gomez Pablo2111366OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO NO
22.Gonzalez Marina2020144OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO NO
23.Klimowitz Robisco AlejandroOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO NO
24.García Picabea NachoOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO NO
25.Marco Balgoma MaríaOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO NO
26.Henríquez Hernández Martín YerayOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO DNI 45760641w SI
27.Herrera Rodriguez CristinaOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO SI
28.Rodriguez Segura AdrianOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO NO
29.Andrés GabrielOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO SI
30.Domingo Muñoz NataliaOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO SI
31.Siguero Ginés JavierOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO SI
32.De Rojas Garcia AfricaOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO SI
33.Ruiz Castellanos María2082629OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO NO
34.Torres Fidalgo Fernando2050371OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO NO
35.Amorós Hoyos Roberto2013913OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)MalarrutaSpainYES NO NO
36.Frecentese Lozano Álvaro2016882OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)MalarrutaSpainYES NO 2 NO
37.Vazquez German209943OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)COLMENARSpainYES NO 1 NO
38.Alvarez De La Cal Carlos209767OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)COLMENARSpainYES NO NO
39.Moreno Lorenzo Elisabeth209906OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)COLMENARSpainYES NO NO
40.Lopez Fernandez Isabel209923OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)COLMENARSpainYES NO 02632858w NO
41.Rubio Lopez Carlos1420069OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Alabarda-OSpainYES NO NO
42.Regueiro Araujo Cristina2045070OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES NO NO
43.Montes Valle Andres2045084OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES NO NO
44.Sanchez Nuria2054690OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)IBERIASpainYES NO 39736066R NO
45.Gonzalez Mas Lorenzo2115397OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)IBERIASpainYES NO 02172776n NO
46.Usero Revenga AlvaroOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES NO SI
47.Nuñez Angel2016863OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Escribano Sport TeamSpainYES NO DNI 44404217A NO
48.Alvarez Carmona Miguel AngelOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Escribano Sport TeamSpainYES NO DNI 09030482S NO

OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADO
1.Giral Sánchez IvánOPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club NO Nerea Giral Rodriguez NO
2.García Olivar Laura2104749OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES NO NO
3.García Fernández-cantador Carlota2125516OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES NO NO
4.Fernandez Olivar Kirubel2104735OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES NO NO
5.Dinis Bautista Duna2015244OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOGOCANSpainYES licencia escolar SI NO
6.Lanzas Lopez Fabiola2091974OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOAlabarda-OSpainYES licencia escolar NO
7.Valdés Vera Berta2111388OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOAlabarda-OSpainYES licencia escolar NO
8.Almagro Delgado Elvira2044333OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOYelmo OrientaciónSpainYES licencia escolar NO
9.Mingorance Mayordomo Lucía427401OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOEntreBalizasSpainYES licencia escolar NO
10.Herrero Martinez Elena2111325OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES licencia escolar NO
11.Arroyo Blazquez Nerea348146OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES licencia escolar NO
12.Vaquero Garcia Samuel2067557OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES licencia escolar NO
13.Fernandez Gil Anabel2082669OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOCLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpainYES NO NO

OPEN NARANJA FEDERADO
1.Velasco Aguilar Nuria1470657OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES NO NO
2.Fernandez-cantador De La Oliva María Reyes2125474OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES NO NO
3.Sala Pardo Susana1470639OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES NO Ballesteros Sala NO
4.Durán Ruiz De Eguílaz Hugo28639OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES 1er miembro familia Durán Rupérez NO
5.Gallego Sánchez Maria José7209402OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES NO NO
6.Esteban Bragado Eva7209371OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES NO NO
7.Moreno González Carlos Isidro341473OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES 1er miembro familia Moreno González NO
8.Rupérez Almajano Elia7209396OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Durán Rupérez NO
9.González González Carmen7209396OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Moreno González NO
10.Contreras Garcia Laura2067601OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOAlabarda-OSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Garrido-Contreras NO

OPEN ROJO FEDERADO
1.Rivera Rivero Pablo7204847OPEN ROJO FEDERADOS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES NO NO
2.Lorente Navarro José María362234OPEN ROJO FEDERADOGOCANSpainYES NO NO
3.Gómez Naranjo Santiago1421584OPEN ROJO FEDERADOGOCANSpainYES 1er miembro familia Gómez Naranjo NO
4.Gomez Naranjo Agustin1421575OPEN ROJO FEDERADOGOCANSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Gómez Naranjoi NO
5.Puente Puente Mª Isabel2067560OPEN ROJO FEDERADOGOCANSpainYES NO NO
6.González García Javier1425729OPEN ROJO FEDERADOMalarrutaSpainYES NO NO
7.Ballesteros Carlos2054664OPEN ROJO FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES NO Ballesteros Sala NO
8.Fernandez Castro Jorge2096995OPEN ROJO FEDERADOAlabarda-OSpainYES NO NO
9.Vnuk González Andrés1407458OPEN ROJO FEDERADOAlabarda-OSpainYES NO NO
10.Garcia Corrochano Vanessa1403323OPEN ROJO FEDERADOClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES NO NO
11.Navarro Alvarez Manuel2067550OPEN ROJO FEDERADOClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES NO NO
12.Cabañas Garcia Ismael7204568OPEN ROJO FEDERADOESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES 1er miembro familia Familia Beatriz NO

M-10/Benjamín
1.Peñalvo Octavio Ivan349475M-10/BenjamínCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES licencia escolar NO
2.Peñalvo Octavio Hugo349472M-10/BenjamínCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES licencia escolar NO
3.Alvarez Ruiz Ivan349469M-10/BenjamínCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES licencia escolar NO
4.Sánchez Gomez Adrián2024242M-10/BenjamínCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES licencia escolar NO
5.Rodriguez Cuesta Daniel2082759M-10/BenjamínClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES licencia escolar NO
6.Alcorlo Canencia Marcos2057675M-10/BenjamínClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES licencia escolar Si NO

F-10/Benjamín
1.Cano-cortes Ruiz Alicia2102905F-10/BenjamínCOLMENARSpainYES licencia escolar NO
2.Martin Galvez Sira429542F-10/BenjamínCOLMENARSpainYES licencia escolar NO
3.Cano-cortes Ruiz Carlota2054463F-10/BenjamínCOLMENARSpainYES licencia escolar NO
4.Peñalvo Octavio Lucia248391F-10/BenjamínCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES licencia escolar NO
5.Álvarez Ruiz Paula349466F-10/BenjamínCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES licencia escolar NO
6.Lastra Asanza Inés2082630F-10/BenjamínClub Monte El PardoSpainYES licencia escolar NO
7.Velasco Gomez Celia2057708F-10/BenjamínClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES licencia escolar NO

F-12/Alevín
1.Cobas Prado Antía2024304F-12/AlevínGOCANSpainYES NO NO
2.Reoyo Montero Ana209760F-12/AlevínCOLMENARSpainYES licencia escolar NO
3.Herranz Pastora Clara209906F-12/AlevínCOLMENARSpainYES licencia escolar NO
4.Santos Martin Rocío2091929F-12/AlevínClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES licencia escolar NO
5.Ramos Martín LauraF-12/AlevínClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES licencia escolar NO
6.Galve Lola2104743F-12/AlevínClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES licencia escolar NO
7.Monseco López Irene2067561F-12/AlevínClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES licencia escolar NO
8.Montañes Moises Angela209761F-12/AlevínClub SotobosqueSpainYES licencia escolar NO

M-12/Alevín
1.Feito Sanchez Adrian234832M-12/AlevínCOLMENARSpainYES licencia escolar NO
2.Jimenez Espeso Lucas403270M-12/AlevínImperdibleSpainYES NO NO
3.Orbis Polanco Alberto2125514M-12/AlevínClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES licencia escolar NO
4.Ramos Martín AngelM-12/AlevínClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES licencia escolar NO
5.Galve Gael2111328M-12/AlevínClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES licencia escolar NO
6.Zorrilla Olías Rodrigo2067565M-12/AlevínClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES licencia escolar NO
7.Tárrega Carrasco PabloM-12/AlevínCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpainYES licencia escolar NO
8.Tiron Ioana Stefania2125422M-12/AlevínCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpainYES licencia escolar NO

M-14/Infantil
1.García Fernández-cantador Rodrigo2044990M-14/InfantilS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES NO NO
2.Masero Olivar Pablo2082615M-14/InfantilS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES NO NO
3.Perez Otero Alvaro8655239M-14/InfantilS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES NO NO
4.Herranz Pastora Tomás209790M-14/InfantilCOLMENARSpainYES licencia escolar NO
5.Martin De La Cuadra Sergio427435M-14/InfantilCOLMENARSpainYES licencia escolar NO
6.Li Ángel427479M-14/InfantilCOLMENARSpainYES licencia escolar NO
7.Sánchez Durán Pablo2102881M-14/InfantilAlabarda-OSpainYES licencia escolar NO
8.Barcia Belinchón Jorge2010872M-14/InfantilORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES licencia escolar NO
9.Pozo Prada Juan Manuel2023673M-14/InfantilORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES licencia escolar NO
10.Barcia Belinchón Enrique2023631M-14/InfantilORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES licencia escolar NO
11.Zorrilla Olías Gonzalo2054692M-14/InfantilClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES licencia escolar NO
12.Anton Granado PabloM-14/InfantilClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES licencia escolar SI
13.Rodriguez Cuesta Victor2111385M-14/InfantilClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES licencia escolar NO
14.Ramos Martín Daniel2067552M-14/InfantilClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES licencia escolar NO
15.Fernandez Gil Mario2082702M-14/InfantilCLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpainYES NO NO

F-14/Infantil
1.Díaz De La Iglesia MaríaF-14/InfantilIndividuals/No clubYES NO SI
2.Rodríguez De Arce Claudia427438F-14/InfantilCOLMENARSpainYES licencia escolar NO
3.Sánchez Sanz Lara2010449F-14/InfantilCOLMENARSpainYES licencia escolar NO
4.REYES LÓPEZ PAULA8123455F-14/InfantilAlabarda-OSpainYES licencia escolar NO
5.Yllan Ortiz Ana2050377F-14/InfantilAlabarda-OSpainYES licencia escolar NO
6.García Bautista Lucía2063991F-14/InfantilEntreBalizasSpainYES licencia escolar NO
7.Jimenez Espeso Elena403271F-14/InfantilImperdibleSpainYES NO NO
8.Bertol Gil CeliaF-14/InfantilLA PEÑASpainYES licencia escolar SI
9.Monseco López Sara1428553F-14/InfantilClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES licencia escolar NO
10.Santos Martín Gema2091964F-14/InfantilClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES licencia escolar NO
11.Tiron Ana MariaF-14/InfantilCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpainYES licencia escolar NO
12.Carbonero Montero Sandra2125468F-14/InfantilCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpainYES licencia escolar NO
13.Ait-amar Heredia Nadya2125436F-14/InfantilCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpainYES licencia escolar NO
14.Montero Juzgado Lucía2125437F-14/InfantilCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpainYES licencia escolar NO

M-16/Cadete
1.Casado Gómez Diego9612300M-16/CadeteGOCANSpainYES NO NO
2.Díaz Fernández Samuel7205891M-16/CadeteMalarrutaSpainYES licencia escolar NO
3.Alba Isasi Pablo2016896M-16/CadeteClub Monte El PardoSpainYES licencia escolar NO
4.Cristea Andrei-denisM-16/CadeteCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpainYES licencia escolar NO
5.Tirón AlexandruM-16/CadeteCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpainYES licencia escolar NO
6.Carrasco Talán MarcoM-16/CadeteCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpainYES licencia escolar NO
7.Del Prado Montoya Pablo CarlosM-16/CadeteCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpainYES licencia escolar NO

F-16/Cadete
1.Alonso Ruiz Diana2050352F-16/CadeteCOLMENARSpainYES licencia escolar NO
2.Toledo Navarro Patricia1403169F-16/CadeteAlabarda-OSpainYES licencia escolar NO
3.García Soriano Berta240454F-16/CadeteIBERIASpainYES NO NO
4.Bertol GIl IreneF-16/CadeteLA PEÑASpainYES NO SI
5.Zurdo Herradón Victoria2125449F-16/CadeteCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpainYES licencia escolar NO
6.Jiménez Hidalgo AndreaF-16/CadeteCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpainYES licencia escolar NO
7.Martínez Otero Claudia2125429F-16/CadeteCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpainYES licencia escolar NO
8.Pozuelo Casarrubios TeresaF-16/CadeteCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpainYES licencia escolar NO

M-18/M21B
1.Shallcross Silván Andrew429549M-18/M21BC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES NO NO
2.Zalalla Massa Víctor2125441M-18/M21BYelmo OrientaciónSpainYES NO NO
3.Herrera Fernandez Gabriel2020188M-18/M21BCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES NO NO
4.Alba Isasi Carlos409205M-18/M21BClub Monte El PardoSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Alba Isasi NO
5.Madroño Rivero Jose Pablo341189M-18/M21BCORZOSpainYES NO NO
6.Garcia Fernández Manuel7202292M-18/M21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES NO NO
7.Carretero Pellicer Pol2097009M-18/M21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES NO NO

M-21A
1.Montes Garcia Francisco7003255M-21AS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES NO NO
2.Pérez Vergas Marino David1417835M-21AS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES NO NO
3.Prado Da Cruz Carlos Manuel9990095M-21AGOCANSpainYES NO NO
4.Martinez Perez Jose Ruben2082634M-21AGOCANSpainYES NO NO
5.Corral Suárez Miguel2023611M-21AGOCANSpainYES NO NO
6.San Millan Perez Dario2082710M-21AGOCANSpainYES NO NO
7.Fustes Jose2057634M-21AGOCANSpainYES NO Si NO
8.Toledano Navarro Alejandro1428565M-21AMalarrutaSpainYES NO NO
9.Martinez Oliver Luis1403111M-21ACOLMENARSpainYES 1er miembro familia Martinez Garcia 1 NO
10.Gonzalez Moran Hector2057706M-21ACOLMENARSpainYES NO NO
11.Diaz Bes Jorge9041100M-21ACOLMENARSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Díaz Aguilera NO
12.Sarmiento Carlos1470613M-21ACOLMENARSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Sarmiento Couto NO
13.Gomez Estrada Fernando2057828M-21ACOLMENARSpainYES NO NO
14.del Río de Sande Jesús1470615M-21AORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES NO NO
15.Troncoso Regueiro Jaime2006969M-21AORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Troncoso NO
16.Grande Perea Jorge2077107M-21ACLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES NO NO
17.Martín Pastor Alejandro256173M-21AClub Monte El PardoSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) familia martin NO
18.Alcaide Fernández Agustin1404316M-21AClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES NO NO
19.Trias Martinez Juan7003162M-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES 1er miembro familia Familia María y Juan NO
20.Calvo Fuente Carlos7209398M-21ANavaleno-OSpainYES NO NO

M-20/M-35
1.Torres Segovia Enrique7209324M-20/M-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES NO NO
2.Parla Ramirez Tomas2023598M-20/M-35GOCANSpainYES NO NO
3.Couceiro Coira Jose427456M-20/M-35GOCANSpainYES NO NO
4.Rodríguez Martínez Jesús Maria8651702M-20/M-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain NO 2 NO
5.Duran Garcia Miguel Angel1399993M-20/M-35MalarrutaSpainYES 1er miembro familia Durán García 1 NO
6.Vijande Mateo8200222M-20/M-35MalarrutaSpainYES 1er miembro familia V-V NO
7.Wiren Mikael8654400M-20/M-35MalarrutaSpainYES NO NO
8.Binder Gert Michael8121111M-20/M-35MalarrutaSpainYES NO 1 NO
9.Wiren Gonzalez Gustav8633223M-20/M-35MalarrutaSpainYES licencia escolar NO
10.Herrero Jimenez Sergio8643493M-20/M-35C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES NO NO
11.Vicente Sanchez-MIgallon Manuel8656848M-20/M-35COLMENARSpainYES NO NO
12.Rodriguez Gallego Carlos2542563M-20/M-35COLMENARSpainYES NO NO
13.Diaz Alcaide Samuel8141974M-20/M-35Alabarda-OSpainYES NO NO
14.Somoza Martinez Fernando Jose2030966M-20/M-35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES NO si NO
15.Garcia Marin Francisco256157M-20/M-35ImperdibleSpainYES NO NO
16.Jimenez Jesus7202495M-20/M-35ImperdibleSpainYES NO NO
17.Cabeza Garcia Miguel2024263M-20/M-35ImperdibleSpainYES NO NO
18.Pablos Ramírez Jesus2023688M-20/M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES NO NO
19.Herrero Villamañan Jesus Roberto2096977M-20/M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES NO NO
20.Arroyo Arroyo Raúl2111312M-20/M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 1er miembro familia Arroyo Blázquez 1 NO
21.de la Losa Merino Sergio1420057M-20/M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES NO NO
22.Alvarez Alvarez Juan Jose349467M-20/M-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES NO NO
23.Peñalvo Casero Juan Carlos349470M-20/M-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES NO NO
24.Fernandez Plaza Jose Antonio7200552M-20/M-35IBERIASpainYES NO NO
25.Muñoz López Antonio Javier7204839M-20/M-35IBERIASpainYES NO 2 NO
26.Manget Velasco Chema7201479M-20/M-35IBERIASpainYES NO NO
27.Ortega De La Rosa Javier2057642M-20/M-35Club Monte El PardoSpainYES 1er miembro familia Ortega SI NO
28.Ortega De La Rosa Jesús2057862M-20/M-35Club Monte El PardoSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Ortega NO
29.Elez Fernandez Carlos2054685M-20/M-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES NO NO
30.Prieto Jimenez Adrian1407500M-20/M-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Prieto Jimenez NO
31.Carreras Zapata Manuel2054714M-20/M-35ORIENTESpainYES NO NO
32.Sosa Perez Yeray8622613M-20/M-35majoventuraSpainYES NO NO
33.Morales Arquero Juan Ignacio362222M-20/M-35BOMSpainYES NO NO
34.Rego G Jose A2023561M-20/M-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES 1er miembro familia Familia Mar NO
35.Raimundo Valdecantos Javier2057713M-20/M-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES NO NO
36.Gonzalez Sanchez Pedro2010875M-20/M-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES NO NO
37.Rodríguez Gil Carlos Bernardo2057737M-20/M-35BOADILLAVENTURASpainYES NO NO
38.Muñoz Bardera Diego2056773M-20/M-35NAVALCÁN- OSpain NO NO

M-20B
1.Garcia Alonso Cesar Ignacio348124M-20BS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES NO NO
2.De Mateo Ortiz Ana Maria7207688M-20BS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES NO NO

M-40
1.Casas González Cesáreo887335M-40Individuals/No clubYES NO NO
2.Perez Lopez Jaime8655262M-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES NO NO
3.Cejudo Jose A.1416939M-40GOCANSpainYES NO NO
4.Reina Laso David7204545M-40GOCANSpainYES NO NO
5.Nieto Del Arco Alfonso2091917M-40C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain NO NO
6.González Castellanos Victor256172M-40C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain NO NO
7.Díaz Caro Angel2023693M-40MalarrutaSpainYES 1er miembro familia Díaz Fernández NO
8.Cano-Cortes Cartagena Angel7207097M-40COLMENARSpainYES NO NO
9.Riaño Nuero Fermín2010587M-40COLMENARSpainYES 1er miembro familia Riaño Manjón NO
10.Sanchez Sanchez Jesus1470660M-40COLMENARSpainYES NO NO
11.Vázquez Cardós Antonio1415393M-40COLMENARSpainYES NO NO
12.Hermosilla Beraza Marco7003163M-40COLMENARSpainYES NO NO
13.Alonso Checa Juanjo7003164M-40COLMENARSpainYES 1er miembro familia Alonso Ruiz NO
14.Vinas Angel216390M-40COLMENARSpainYES NO NO
15.Perez Miranda Alberto2016916M-40COLMENARSpainYES NO NO
16.Lopez Pozuelo Javier2024204M-40COLMENARSpainYES NO NO
17.Laguna Carrasco Raul1415392M-40COLMENARSpainYES NO NO
18.GARNACHO GONZÁLEZ EUSEBIO ANDRÉS8030375M-40Alabarda-OSpainYES NO NO
19.Yllan Berrocal Pedro2050376M-40Alabarda-OSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Yllan NO
20.Cuevas Alonso Sergio2024236M-40Alabarda-OSpainYES NO NO
21.Vega Briz Carlos Javier2010414M-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) familia Vega Zafra 1 NO
22.Del Toro Fernandez Fco. Javier1416923M-40EntreBalizasSpainYES NO 1 NO
23.Santos Martín Francisco Javier2082773M-40LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES NO NO
24.Cogollos Fernández Jesús2057633M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES NO NO
25.Pozo Ortiz Juan2024359M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 1er miembro familia Pozo-Prada NO
26.Valverde Viu Jaime2082774M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES NO NO
27.Barcia Hernández José Enrique2023661M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Barcia NO
28.Alvarez Sancho Carlos1407477M-40IBERIASpainYES NO NO
29.Sanchez Gonzalez Bernardo7003166M-40Club Monte El PardoSpainYES 1er miembro familia SANCHEZ-CASTILLA NO
30.Gomez De Las Heras Carbonell Enrique2091919M-40Club Monte El PardoSpainYES NO NO
31.Prieto Jimenez Antonio2044343M-40Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES 1er miembro familia Prieto Jimenez NO
32.Pérez Anaime2057865M-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES NO NO
33.Luzan Diez Juan Antonio7207513M-40COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES NO NO

M-45
1.García Campos Diego1403334M-45S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES 1er miembro familia garcia olivar Laura garcia NO
2.Agejas Dominguez Juan Manuel2024379M-45S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) fernandez carbajo NO
3.Garcia Huertas Felix225586M-45GOCANSpainYES NO NO
4.Gonzalez-felgueroso Tuero Ignacio610278M-45GOCANSpainYES NO Si NO
5.Dinis Vizcaíno Pablo1420060M-45GOCANSpainYES NO NO
6.Recover David1417813M-45GOCANSpainYES NO NO
7.García Martín Miguel Angel2053936M-45C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES NO NO
8.López García Antonio2097043M-45COLMENARSpainYES NO NO
9.Alvarez Suso Julio2050380M-45Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES NO NO
10.Montes Ramos Ramiro7003246M-45ImperdibleSpainYES NO NO
11.Sánchez Montoro Andrés409020M-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES NO NO
12.Zafra Cruz Alfonso1415215M-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES NO NO
13.Lastra Martínez Felipe7204838M-45Club Monte El PardoSpainYES 1er miembro familia Lastra Asanza NO
14.Velasco Villacañas Jose Alberto2102887M-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES NO NO
15.Rodriguez Barrios Antonio1410445M-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES NO NO
16.Anton Higuera AdolfoM-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES NO SI
17.Monseco Montes Roberto2111374M-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES 1er miembro familia Monseco López NO
18.Villalba Hormigos Raul2045094M-45Toledo OrientacionSpainYES NO NO
19.Miranda Blasco Juan Carlos7000489M-45APU-OrientacionSpainYES NO NO
20.Gonzalez Ballesteros Jose Antonio243566M-45MANZANARES-OSpain NO NO
21.Muñoz Genovés Francisco José2069940M-45CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpainYES NO NO

M-50
1.Abarca Pascual Angel348110M-50GOCANSpainYES NO NO
2.Peñarando Galvan Toni2024300M-50C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain NO NO
3.Calderón Barreiro Sebastián2024335M-50MalarrutaSpainYES NO NO
4.Plaza Álvarez Carmelo1399719M-50C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES NO NO
5.Báscones Huertas José Luis8651389M-50C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Báscones García NO
6.Cermeño Hernandez Jose Manuel2016911M-50COLMENARSpainYES 1er miembro familia Cermeño Berrocal NO
7.Maácz Miklós448969M-50COLMENARSpainYES NO NO
8.Escudero Sánchez Eduardo2024230M-50Alabarda-OSpainYES NO NO
9.García Robles José2048537M-50EntreBalizasSpainYES NO NO
10.Fernandez Moruno Luis1407492M-50LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES 1er miembro familia FERNANDEZ NO
11.Gomez Marin Pedro Jose241217M-50ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES NO NO
12.Troncoso Sánchez Nicolás2023677M-50ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 1er miembro familia Troncoso NO
13.Vera Jimenez Jose Antonio351965M-50ADYRONSpainYES NO NO
14.Moran Claudio256744M-50ADYRONSpainYES NO NO
15.Lopez Fabian2024270M-50IBERIASpainYES NO NO
16.Lumbreras Maria Teresa2024271M-50IBERIASpainYES NO NO
17.Alba Paredes José Vicente7209393M-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES 1er miembro familia Alba Isasi NO
18.Lopez Orihuel Alberto2013912M-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES NO NO
19.Santoyo Medina Ferran553329M-50CE Farra-O CatalunyaSpainYES NO NO
20.Zorrilla Manzano Luis Antonio1411665M-50Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES NO NO
21.García Morales Jose Luis256111M-50ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES NO NO
22.Amores Fuste Julian2024346M-50Club SotobosqueSpainYES NO NO
23.Saz Alcubierre Luis Fernando2043560M-50Club SotobosqueSpainYES NO NO

M-55
1.Castañares Sanchez Desiderio 352102M-55C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain NO NO
2.Garcia Pajuelo Jesus2024296M-55C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain NO NO
3.García Sáez Alberto8651394M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES 1er miembro familia García García NO
4.Cobas José Luis9200108M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES NO NO
5.Colinas Sala Luis Javier1423410M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES NO NO
6.Estraviz Castro Jose Angel1603402M-55COLMENARSpainYES NO NO
7.Martin Miranda Vicente352139M-55Club Monte El PardoSpainYES 1er miembro familia familia martín NO
8.Nuñez Martin Juan Manuel249712M-55Club Monte El PardoSpainYES 1er miembro familia Nuñez Canovas NO
9.Murua Brasero Miguel Angel216384M-55BOMSpainYES NO NO
10.Tordera Ovejero Vicente. (Tito)1391498M-55Toledo OrientacionSpainYES NO NO
11.Gómez Gómez Jesús2010318M-55BOADILLAVENTURASpainYES NO NO

M-60
1.De Frutos Javier2024392M-60GOCANSpainYES NO NO
2.Oliver Navas Luis Emilio2024224M-60COLMENARSpainYES NO NO
3.Garcia Losa Ignacio1403108M-60COLMENARSpainYES NO NO
4.Zafra Moises306344M-60Club Monte El PardoSpainYES NO NO
5.Martínez Porteros Francisco2050354M-60Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES NO NO
6.Benayas Javier209911M-60Club SotobosqueSpainYES NO NO
7.Terreros Blanco José Luis225507M-60CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES NO NO
8.Lopez Lara Antonio7120755M-60Madrid K-Wen OrientacionSpainYES 1er miembro familia López Lázaro NO

F-18/F-35
1.Olivar Roldan Juani1415164F-18/F-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES NO Kirubel fdez NO
2.Valencia Lucia2091940F-18/F-35MalarrutaSpainYES NO 2 NO
3.Astigarraga Suarez Nekane2024299F-18/F-35COLMENARSpainYES 1er miembro familia Oliver Astigarraga 2 NO
4.Couto Corral Imilce439215F-18/F-35COLMENARSpainYES 1er miembro familia Sarmiento Couto NO
5.Campano Castellanos María Elena2016913F-18/F-35COLMENARSpainYES NO NO
6.Yllan Ortiz Elena2050375F-18/F-35Alabarda-OSpainYES 1er miembro familia Yllan NO
7.Sanchez Duran Amelia2067572F-18/F-35Alabarda-OSpainYES NO NO
8.Fernandez Martinez Ana1416951F-18/F-35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) FERNANDEZ NO
9.Gomez Martinez Susana352113F-18/F-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) SANCHEZ GOMEZ NO
10.Fernández Leñador Cristina206015F-18/F-35Club Monte El PardoSpainYES NO NO
11.Silvestre Ferradal Henar1399918F-18/F-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES 1er miembro familia Familia Ismael NO
12.Bernardino Nuño Beatriz7209332F-18/F-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Familia Ismael NO
13.Arroyo Susana7207522F-18/F-35Club SotobosqueSpainYES NO NO
14.Lopez Lazaro Mª Angeles2024229F-18/F-35Madrid K-Wen OrientacionSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) López Lázaro NO
15.Marques Martinho Tania Marisa2091968F-18/F-35MaximusSpainYES NO NO

F-20/F-21A
1.Muñoz Gómez María Del Carmen1420062F-20/F-21AS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES NO NO
2.Campos Sampedro Raquel7130713F-20/F-21AS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES NO NO
3.Coloma Peñate María409087F-20/F-21AGOCANSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Jiménez-Coloma NO
4.Uribe Higuita Mayra Alejandra2120272F-20/F-21AC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain NO NO
5.Alonso Ruiz Sara2016917F-20/F-21ACOLMENARSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Alonso Ruiz NO
6.Garcia Donday Celia8656849F-20/F-21ACOLMENARSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Martinez Garcia 1 NO
7.Rojas Jimenez Elena2542590F-20/F-21AAlabarda-OSpainYES 1er miembro familia Rojas NO
8.Perez Riofrio Ana Belen9603346F-20/F-21AImperdibleSpainYES 1er miembro familia Garcia-Catalan NO
9.Perez JuliaF-20/F-21ACLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES NO SI
10.Paradinas Mombiela Almudena349473F-20/F-21ACLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES NO NO
11.Manzano Mohedano María7003161F-20/F-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Familia María y Juan NO

F-21B
1.Garcia Garcia Alicia2053885F-21BC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES 3er miembro familia (mayor 16 años) García García NO
2.Rodriguez Alquezar María De La O1415399F-21BCOLMENARSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Oliver Rodríguez NO
3.Mardomingo Serrano Paula2057899F-21BCOLMENARSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Mardomingo Serrano NO
4.Delgado Mariscal Susana2102900F-21BYelmo OrientaciónSpainYES NO 1 NO

F-40
1.Olivar Roldan Cristina1403352F-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) garcia olivar Kebi garcia NO
2.Cernuda Castro Olalla2010750F-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES NO NO
3.Alias Bermejo Maria Del Pilar2010646F-40C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain NO NO
4.Fernández Molina María Carmen2024295F-40MalarrutaSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Díaz Fernández NO
5.Vázquez Cardós Marian1423404F-40COLMENARSpainYES NO NO
6.Silveira Puertas Rosa2024318F-40Alabarda-OSpainYES NO 1 NO
7.Zafra Lopez Victoria2024348F-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES 1er miembro familia familia Vega Zafra NO
8.Martín Jiménez Gema362248F-40LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES NO SI NO
9.Valencia alonso Sara427612F-40ImperdibleSpainYES 1er miembro familia muñiz valencia NO
10.Blázquez Baos Belén2023603F-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Arroyo Blázquez NO
11.González Romero Ana Adoración1415190F-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES NO NO
12.Caceres Manzano ManuelaF-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES NO NO
13.Asanza Izquierdo Sonia2057766F-40Club Monte El PardoSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Lastra Asanza NO
14.Oliva Bartolome Mar362276F-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Familia José A NO
15.Fernandez Izquierdo Silvia1415179F-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES NO NO

F-45
1.Fernández Carbajo María Del Carmen1410463F-45S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES 1er miembro familia fernandez carbajo NO
2.Gomez Serra Sara225582F-45GOCANSpainYES NO NO
3.Cuesta García Carolina2062054F-45MalarrutaSpainYES 3er miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Wirén NO
4.Garcia Garcia Mercedes2016906F-45MalarrutaSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Durán García NO
5.Manjón Torres Ana2056337F-45COLMENARSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Riaño Manjón NO
6.Prada Cazorla Ana María2054707F-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Pozo-Prada NO
7.Regueiro Moreno Luisa249084F-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 3er miembro familia (mayor 16 años) NO
8.Para Martín Eva7003168F-45Club Monte El PardoSpainYES NO NO
9.López Regidor Laura2067568F-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Monseco López NO
10.Martin Garcia Esther2010350F-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES NO NO
11.Beketova Iryna2111389F-45MaximusSpainYES NO NO

F-50
1.Pastora Narciso Susana1415396F-50COLMENARSpainYES NO NO
2.Belinchón Martínez Elisa2021459F-50ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 1er miembro familia Barcia NO
3.Blanch Cortes Alicia1421597F-50ADYRONSpainYES NO NO
4.Soriano Vidal Maria Jose341458F-50IBERIASpainYES NO NO
5.Canovas Andreo Lucia241134F-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Nuñez Canovas NO
6.García Martín María2054713F-50ORIENTESpainYES 1er miembro familia Miguel García un niño al correlin NO
7.Ureña Concepción352171F-50Club SotobosqueSpainYES NO NO

F-55
1.Hornell Maria2115399F-55MalarrutaSpainYES NO NO
2.García Ruiz Ana Isabel2053921F-55C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) García García NO
3.Garcia Madrid Ángeles1415214F-55C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES 1er miembro familia Báscones García NO
4.Serrano Alcol Mªjose2057731F-55COLMENARSpainYES 1er miembro familia Mardomingo Serrano NO

M-Universitario
1.Minguez Martinez PabloM-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
2.Diaz Marrón AlejandroM-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
3.Vich Diaz-Guerra Quim8191911M-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
4.Fernandez Miguel AndrésM-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
5.Otero Ramirez Abel Jesús7207102M-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
6.Landa Sanchez Carlos1398547M-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
7.Caraça-Valente Barrera Jorge1410471M-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
8.Martinez de Lucas Alvaro2054676M-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
9.De la Torre Page Alejandro423730M-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
10.Jimenez Alonso ChristianM-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
11.Buitron Morales AlvaroM-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
12.Martín Gonzalez JavierM-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
13.Tordera Moreno-Tomé JaimeM-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
14.Cabrera Molina José8441999M-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
15.Saz Segovia Pablo2043547M-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
16.Ruiz de la Herrán Pidal Javier1403337M-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
17.Sánchez Dorado Cosme8633185M-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
18.García Ochotorena JorgeM-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
19.Prieto del Campo Alvaro8051295M-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
20.De Manuel Navío Carlos7207071M-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
21.García Dengra Ricardo8430122M-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO

F-Universitario
1.Teodosio Rodriguez Alejandra1396909F-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
2.Gonzalez Martinez Marina2020144F-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
3.Triviño Amigo NataliaF-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
4.Hernández Torres Pilar1411667F-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
5.Peña Dominguez Aitana209769F-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
6.Chystyakova Beketova Yevheniya1007806F-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
7.Suarez Rodriguez Mª Carmen340848F-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
8.Crespo Gonzalez Inmaculada8171299F-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
9.De Diego de Somonte Canestro Paula2016853F-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
10.Prieto del Campo María818069F-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
11.Saz Segovia Sara2043559F-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO

Organización
1.Combarro Gallego Juan1405902OrganizaciónS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain NO NO
2.Leiva Cardenas Francisco7207688OrganizaciónS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain NO NO
3.Benavente Martínez Luis7003259OrganizaciónS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain NO NO
4.Garcia Del Sol Jose Fernando1470657OrganizaciónS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain NO NO
5.Chousa Alvarez Urbano8643488OrganizaciónS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain NO NO
6.Macanás Fernández Luis Fernando2024397OrganizaciónS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain NO NO