SOLO ENTRENAMIENTO |
1. | Fernández Ortega Gonzalo | 7207008 | SOLO ENTRENAMIENTO | Individuals/No club | | |
LARGO NO FED. |
- |
----- |
|
2. | Basarán Kika | 7202262 | SOLO ENTRENAMIENTO | Individuals/No club | | |
LARGO NO FED. |
- |
----- |
|
3. | Balzategui Perez Juan Pablo | 1415192 | SOLO ENTRENAMIENTO | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
LARGO FED. |
- |
----- |
|
4. | Alvarez Berruezo Miguel | 1911967 | SOLO ENTRENAMIENTO | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
LARGO FED. |
- |
----- |
|
5. | Arranz Muñoz Rafael | 2010732 | SOLO ENTRENAMIENTO | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
LARGO FED. |
- |
----- |
|
6. | Miranda Blasco Juan Carlos | 7000489 | SOLO ENTRENAMIENTO | APU-Orientacion | Spain | |
LARGO FED. |
- |
----- |
|
7. | Patiño Deniz Carmen | 887322 | SOLO ENTRENAMIENTO | Toledo Orientacion | Spain | |
LARGO FED. |
- |
----- |
|
8. | González Peña Aaron | 8653284 | SOLO ENTRENAMIENTO | Toledo Orientacion | Spain | |
LARGO FED. |
- |
----- |
|
9. | González Peña Nerea | 8653285 | SOLO ENTRENAMIENTO | Toledo Orientacion | Spain | |
LARGO FED. |
- |
----- |
|
10. | Ferrando Galán Pablo | 1391506 | SOLO ENTRENAMIENTO | Toledo Orientacion | Spain | |
LARGO FED. |
- |
----- |
|
11. | Ramiro Martín Carlos | 8651380 | SOLO ENTRENAMIENTO | Toledo Orientacion | Spain | |
LARGO FED. |
- |
----- |
|
12. | Samper Jose | 2010169 | SOLO ENTRENAMIENTO | Villena O | Spain | |
CORTO FED. |
- |
----- |
|
M-E |
1. | Rosa Rosa Abel | 7003245 | M-E | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
2. | Sanchez Rodriguez Raul | 2024252 | M-E | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
NO |
- |
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO |
SANCHEZ GOMEZ |
3. | Gil Rodriguez Carlos | 8632195 | M-E | Malarruta | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
4. | de Villarreal García Enzo | 8627777 | M-E | Malarruta | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
5. | Alfaro Perez Joaquin | 8060511 | M-E | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
6. | Garrido De La Torre Israel | 1407463 | M-E | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
7. | Carrillo Martínez-Osorio Eduardo | 1417849 | M-E | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
8. | Mariscal Ismael | 1421595 | M-E | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
9. | González Luna Raúl | 2111376 | M-E | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
10. | Recio Pisón Borja | 9070714 | M-E | GOCAN | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
11. | Fernández Zorita Jorge Juan | 7204829 | M-E | GOCAN | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
12. | Calle Cruz Angel | 610278 | M-E | GOCAN | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
13. | Jiménez Molina Santiago | 1301713 | M-E | GOCAN | Spain | |
NO |
- |
PRIMER MIEMBRO |
|
14. | Yovkov Todor | | M-E | LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
15. | Oliver Saez Luis Emilio | 1410483 | M-E | COLMENAR | Spain | |
NO |
- |
PRIMER MIEMBRO |
Familia Oliver Rodríguez |
16. | Oliver Sáez Jesus | 7207695 | M-E | COLMENAR | Spain | |
NO |
- |
PRIMER MIEMBRO |
Familia Oliver Astigarraga |
17. | Sánchez Rubal Jesús | 259966 | M-E | COLMENAR | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
18. | López Martín Diego | 1415394 | M-E | COLMENAR | Spain | |
NO |
- |
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO |
Familia López Pérez |
19. | Fernandez Casas David | 9101656 | M-E | COLMENAR | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
20. | Carpintero Perancho Rubén | 429657 | M-E | IBERIA | Spain | |
NO |
X |
----- |
|
21. | Piñeiro Lemos Ramon | 351908 | M-E | APU-Orientacion | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
22. | Valente Hernandez Juan Pedro | 881188 | M-E | Imperdible | Spain | |
NO |
- |
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO |
Familia Barrera-Valente |
23. | Valente Barrera Jorge | 1410471 | M-E | Imperdible | Spain | |
NO |
- |
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO |
Familia Barrera-Valente |
24. | Serrano Molinero Ismael | 1403302 | M-E | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
NO |
- |
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO |
Familia Henar e Ismael |
25. | Jiménez López Enrique | 7202299 | M-E | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
26. | Toledo Navarro Miguel Ángel | 7203692 | M-E | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
LARGO FED. |
- |
----- |
|
27. | Morla Vanrell Josep | 8641370 | M-E | Corzo Aranda | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
28. | Leiva Cardenas Francisco | 7207688 | M-E | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
29. | Combarro Gallego Juan | 1405902 | M-E | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
30. | De La Herran Martin | 7150678 | M-E | ORIENTE | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
31. | Sanz Alejandre Juan | 8646243 | M-E | COMA | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
F-E |
1. | garrido hens eva | 2010975 | F-E | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
2. | Martin Iglesias Mª Jose | 2016884 | F-E | Malarruta | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
3. | Aguilera Sanchez Sandra | 9021004 | F-E | COLMENAR | Spain | |
NO |
- |
PRIMER MIEMBRO |
Familia Díaz Aguilera |
4. | Pérez García Blanca | 1415395 | F-E | COLMENAR | Spain | |
NO |
- |
PRIMER MIEMBRO |
Familia López Pérez |
5. | Cano Rodriguez Lourdes | 7201506 | F-E | IBERIA | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
6. | Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel | 7201354 | F-E | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
7. | Chystyakova Beketova Yevheniya | 1007806 | F-E | Peña Trevinca Barco | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
8. | Pons Perez Amanda | 8651947 | F-E | CORZO | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
M-21A |
1. | Grande Perea Jorge | 2077107 | M-21A | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
2. | Fustes Jose | 2057634 | M-21A | GOCAN | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
3. | Prado Da Cruz Carlos Manuel | 9990095 | M-21A | GOCAN | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
4. | San Millan Perez Dario | 2082710 | M-21A | GOCAN | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
5. | Corral Suárez Miguel | 2023611 | M-21A | GOCAN | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
6. | Saz Segovia Pablo | 8225555 | M-21A | Club Sotobosque | Spain | |
NO |
- |
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO |
Familia Saz |
7. | Martín Pastor Alejandro | 256173 | M-21A | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
NO |
- |
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO |
FAMILIA MARTIN |
8. | Martinez Oliver Luis | 1403111 | M-21A | COLMENAR | Spain | |
NO |
- |
PRIMER MIEMBRO |
Familia Martinez Garcia |
9. | Gutierrez Serrano Jorge | 2016860 | M-21A | COLMENAR | Spain | |
NO |
- |
TERCER MIEMBRO |
Familia Gutierrez Serrano |
10. | Diaz Bes Jorge | 9041100 | M-21A | COLMENAR | Spain | |
NO |
- |
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO |
Familia Díaz Aguilera |
11. | Gonzalez Moran Hector | 2057706 | M-21A | COLMENAR | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
12. | Alcaide Fernández Agustin | 1404316 | M-21A | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
13. | Martín Franco Ricardo J. | 2010149 | M-21A | SARRIOS ZARAGOZA | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
14. | Troncoso Regueiro Jaime | 2006969 | M-21A | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
NO |
- |
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO |
Familia Troncoso |
15. | Pascual Raposo Felix | 1470626 | M-21A | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
16. | del Río de Sande Jesús | 1470615 | M-21A | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
17. | Trias Martinez Juan | 7003162 | M-21A | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
CORTO FED. |
- |
PRIMER MIEMBRO |
Familia María y Juan |
18. | Calvo Fuente Carlos | 7209398 | M-21A | Navaleno-O | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
19. | Montes Garcia Francisco | 7003255 | M-21A | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
20. | Pérez Vergas Marino David | 1417835 | M-21A | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
21. | García Casado Iván | 9100787 | M-21A | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
22. | Fernández Elvira Alberto | 306293 | M-21A | CD ORIENTACION CIUDAD REAL | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
M-20/M-35 |
1. | Peñalvo Casero Juan Carlos | 349470 | M-20/M-35 | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
2. | Alvarez Alvarez Juan Jose | 349467 | M-20/M-35 | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
3. | Vijande Mateo | 8200222 | M-20/M-35 | Malarruta | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
4. | Wirén González Gustav | 8633223 | M-20/M-35 | Malarruta | Spain | |
NO |
- |
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO |
|
5. | Wirén Mikael | 8654400 | M-20/M-35 | Malarruta | Spain | |
NO |
- |
PRIMER MIEMBRO |
|
6. | Diaz Alcaide Samuel | 8141974 | M-20/M-35 | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
7. | Gómez Soria Alberto | 2010625 | M-20/M-35 | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
8. | Rodríguez Martínez Jesús Maria | 8651702 | M-20/M-35 | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
9. | Andersson Jonas | 2045007 | M-20/M-35 | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
10. | Couceiro Coira Jose | 427456 | M-20/M-35 | GOCAN | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
11. | Robles Pagan Jose Manuel | 2016875 | M-20/M-35 | Club Sotobosque | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
12. | Somoza Martinez Fernando Jose | 2030966 | M-20/M-35 | LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
13. | Cenalmor Azcona Pedro | 341480 | M-20/M-35 | LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
14. | Trigales Delgado Ivan | 1008368 | M-20/M-35 | LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
15. | Ortega De La Rosa Javier | 2057642 | M-20/M-35 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
NO |
- |
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO |
|
16. | Ortega De La Rosa Jesús | 2057862 | M-20/M-35 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
NO |
- |
PRIMER MIEMBRO |
|
17. | Martin Rodriguez Igor | 429542 | M-20/M-35 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
18. | Bermejo Chamorro Ivan | 2057857 | M-20/M-35 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
19. | Elez Fernandez Carlos | 2054685 | M-20/M-35 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
20. | Prieto Jimenez Adrian | 1407500 | M-20/M-35 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
21. | Morales Arquero Juan Ignacio | 362222 | M-20/M-35 | BOM | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
22. | Arroyo Arroyo Raúl | 2111312 | M-20/M-35 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
23. | de la Losa Merino Sergio | 1420057 | M-20/M-35 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
24. | Pablos Ramírez Jesus | 2023688 | M-20/M-35 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
25. | Manget Velasco Chema | 7201479 | M-20/M-35 | IBERIA | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
26. | Jimenez Jesus | 7202495 | M-20/M-35 | Imperdible | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
27. | Muniz Gracia Abraham | 7003251 | M-20/M-35 | Imperdible | Spain | |
NO |
- |
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO |
familia muñiz valencia |
28. | Lorenzo Yustos Héctor | 9200268 | M-20/M-35 | Imperdible | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
29. | Mayoral Palancar Alvaro | 2120259 | M-20/M-35 | ORIENTE | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
30. | Rodríguez Gil Carlos Bernardo | 2057737 | M-20/M-35 | BOADILLAVENTURA | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
M-18/M-21B |
1. | Zalalla Massa Víctor | 2125441 | M-18/M-21B | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
2. | Casado Gómez Diego | 9612300 | M-18/M-21B | GOCAN | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
menor de 16 |
3. | Hernando Hernando Arturo | 2021433 | M-18/M-21B | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
4. | Villares Blanco Miguel Angel | 256156 | M-18/M-21B | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
5. | Alba Isasi Carlos | 409205 | M-18/M-21B | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
NO |
- |
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO |
|
6. | Carretero Pellicer Pol | 2097009 | M-18/M-21B | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
7. | Palomar Ibáñez Luis | 2104750 | M-18/M-21B | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
8. | Ramos Abelaira Iván | 2010457 | M-18/M-21B | Peña Trevinca Barco | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
F-18/F-35 |
1. | Gomez Martinez Susana | 352113 | F-18/F-35 | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
NO |
- |
PRIMER MIEMBRO |
SANCHEZ GOMEZ |
2. | Yllan Ortiz Elena | 2050375 | F-18/F-35 | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
NO |
- |
PRIMER MIEMBRO |
Familia Yllan Ortiz |
3. | Sanchez Duran Amelia | 2067572 | F-18/F-35 | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
4. | Arroyo Susana | 7207522 | F-18/F-35 | Club Sotobosque | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
5. | Astigarraga Suarez Nekane | 2024299 | F-18/F-35 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
NO |
- |
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO |
familia Oliver Astigarraga |
6. | Campano Castellanos María Elena | 2016913 | F-18/F-35 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
7. | Benenaula Barros Nidia | 2050361 | F-18/F-35 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
8. | Silvestre Ferradal Henar | 1399918 | F-18/F-35 | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
NO |
- |
PRIMER MIEMBRO |
Familia Henar e Ismael |
9. | Olivar Roldan Juani | 340796 | F-18/F-35 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
F-20/F-21A |
1. | Rojas Jimenez Elena | 2542590 | F-20/F-21A | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
2. | Coloma Peñate María | 409087 | F-20/F-21A | GOCAN | Spain | |
NO |
- |
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO |
|
3. | Saz Segovia Sara | 2043559 | F-20/F-21A | Club Sotobosque | Spain | |
NO |
- |
TERCER MIEMBRO |
Familia Saz |
4. | Garcia Donday Celia | 2056329 | F-20/F-21A | COLMENAR | Spain | |
NO |
- |
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO |
Familia Martinez Garcia |
5. | Almodóvar Vialas Sonia | 2054693 | F-20/F-21A | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
6. | Manzano Mohedano María | 7003161 | F-20/F-21A | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
CORTO FED. |
- |
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO |
Familia María y Juan |
7. | Muñoz Gómez María Del Carmen | 1420062 | F-20/F-21A | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
F-21B |
1. | Rodriguez Alquezar María De La O | 1415399 | F-21B | COLMENAR | Spain | |
NO |
- |
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO |
Familia Oliver Rodríguez |
M-40 |
1. | Díaz Caro Angel | 2023693 | M-40 | Malarruta | Spain | |
NO |
- |
PRIMER MIEMBRO |
|
2. | Yllan Berrocal Pedro | 2050376 | M-40 | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
NO |
- |
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO |
Familia Yllan Ortiz |
3. | GARNACHO GONZÁLEZ EUSEBIO ANDRÉS | 8030375 | M-40 | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
4. | Nieto Del Arco Alfonso | 2091917 | M-40 | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
5. | González Castellanos Victor | 256172 | M-40 | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
6. | Pérez Martínez Fernando | 2044268 | M-40 | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
7. | Carvajal García Antonio Ramón | 2057789 | M-40 | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
8. | Vega Briz Carlos Javier | 2010414 | M-40 | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | |
NO |
- |
PRIMER MIEMBRO |
Familia Vega Zafra |
9. | Dominguez Montoya Jose Manuel | 2125475 | M-40 | GOCAN | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
10. | Reina Laso David | 7204545 | M-40 | GOCAN | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
11. | Gomez De Las Heras Carbonell Enrique | 2091919 | M-40 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
12. | Higueras Fernandez Juan Antonio | 2016891 | M-40 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
13. | CASTILLO GOMEZ Jose Carlos | 1415397 | M-40 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
14. | Sanchez Sanchez Jesus | 1470660 | M-40 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
15. | Vázquez Cardós Antonio | 1415393 | M-40 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
16. | Cano-Cortes Cartagena Angel | 7207097 | M-40 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
17. | Lopez Pozuelo Javier | 2024204 | M-40 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
18. | Ruiz Martínez Antonio | 2013924 | M-40 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
19. | Laguna Carrasco Raul | 1415392 | M-40 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
20. | Riaño Nuero Fermín | 2010587 | M-40 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
NO |
- |
PRIMER MIEMBRO |
Familia Riaño Manjon |
21. | Perez Miranda Alberto | 2016916 | M-40 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
22. | Hernández Martínez Óscar | 1420725 | M-40 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
23. | Barcia Hernández José Enrique | 2023661 | M-40 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
NO |
- |
PRIMER MIEMBRO |
|
24. | Valverde Viu Jaime | 2082774 | M-40 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
25. | Pozo Ortiz Juan | 2024359 | M-40 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
NO |
- |
PRIMER MIEMBRO |
Familia Pozo-Prada |
26. | Perez Lopez Jaime | 8655262 | M-40 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
27. | López Letón Javier | 409132 | M-40 | CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
28. | Puig Alberto | 2045078 | M-40 | BOADILLAVENTURA | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
29. | Rezzonico Sergio | 1407484 | M-40 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
F-40 |
1. | Fernández Molina María Carmen | 2024295 | F-40 | Malarruta | Spain | |
NO |
- |
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO |
|
2. | Silveira Puertas Rosa | 2024318 | F-40 | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
3. | Zafra Lopez Victoria | 2024348 | F-40 | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | |
NO |
- |
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO |
Familia Vega Zafra |
4. | Martín Jiménez Gema | 362248 | F-40 | LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
5. | Asanza Izquierdo Sonia | 2057766 | F-40 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
NO |
- |
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO |
|
6. | González Romero Ana Adoración | 1415190 | F-40 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
7. | Valencia alonso Sara | 427612 | F-40 | Imperdible | Spain | |
NO |
- |
PRIMER MIEMBRO |
familia muñiz valencia |
8. | Fernandez Izquierdo Silvia | 1415179 | F-40 | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
9. | Olivar Roldan Cristina | 1403352 | F-40 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
NO |
- |
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO |
familia con Laura García y Diego García |
10. | Aure Gracia Camino | 364351 | F-40 | CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
M-45 |
1. | Dinis Vizcaíno Pablo | 1420060 | M-45 | GOCAN | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
2. | Garcia Huertas Felix | 225586 | M-45 | GOCAN | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
3. | Lastra Martínez Felipe | 7204838 | M-45 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
NO |
- |
PRIMER MIEMBRO |
|
4. | López García Antonio | 2097043 | M-45 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
5. | Velasco Villacañas Jose Alberto | 2102887 | M-45 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
6. | Monseco Montes Roberto | 2111374 | M-45 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
NO |
- |
PRIMER MIEMBRO |
Familia Monseco López |
7. | Rodriguez Barrios Antonio | 1410445 | M-45 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
8. | Anechina Abello David | 7200560 | M-45 | SARRIOS ZARAGOZA | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
9. | Chivite González Santiago | 424847 | M-45 | SARRIOS ZARAGOZA | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
10. | Sanchez Montoro Andres | 409020 | M-45 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
11. | Zafra Cruz Alfonso | 1415215 | M-45 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
12. | Plana Jose Maria | 2057659 | M-45 | IBERIA | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
13. | Expósito Pérez Carlos | 7204825 | M-45 | IBERIA | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
14. | Montes Ramos Ramiro | 7003246 | M-45 | Imperdible | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
15. | Soler Zimbrelo Aitor | 2057621 | M-45 | Imperdible | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
16. | Agejas Dominguez Juan Manuel | 2024379 | M-45 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
NO |
- |
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO |
familia fdez carbajo |
17. | García Campos Diego | 1403334 | M-45 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
NO |
- |
PRIMER MIEMBRO |
familia con Laura García y Diego García |
18. | Garcia Del Sol Jose Fernando | 1470657 | M-45 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
NO |
- |
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO |
Família García Fernández-Cantador |
19. | Chocano Migallon Jose | 7204546 | M-45 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
20. | González Ballesteros José Antonio | 243566 | M-45 | MANZANARES-O | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
21. | Muñoz Genovés Francisco José | 2069940 | M-45 | CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARA | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
pagado |
F-45 |
1. | Cuesta García Carolina | 2062054 | F-45 | Malarruta | Spain | |
NO |
- |
TERCER MIEMBRO |
Wirén |
2. | Gomez Serra Sara | 225582 | F-45 | GOCAN | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
3. | Sintas Martinez Ana Mª | 2054689 | F-45 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
4. | Manjón Torres Ana | 2056337 | F-45 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
NO |
- |
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO |
Familia Riaño Manjon |
5. | Martin Garcia Esther | 2010350 | F-45 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
NO |
- |
PRIMER MIEMBRO |
Familia Santos Martin |
6. | López Regidor Laura | 2067568 | F-45 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
NO |
- |
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO |
Familia Monseco López |
7. | Prada Cazorla Ana María | 2054707 | F-45 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
NO |
- |
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO |
Familia Pozo-Prada |
8. | Torres Costas Susana | 7202235 | F-45 | IBERIA | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
9. | Fernández Carbajo Mari Carmen | 1410463 | F-45 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
NO |
- |
PRIMER MIEMBRO |
familia AGUEJAS |
M-50 |
1. | Báscones Huertas José Luis | 8651389 | M-50 | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
NO |
- |
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO |
Familia Báscones García |
2. | Calderón Barreiro Sebastián | 2024335 | M-50 | Malarruta | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
3. | Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel | 8220467 | M-50 | Malarruta | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
4. | Escudero Sánchez Eduardo | 2024230 | M-50 | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
5. | Peñarando Galvan Toni | 2024300 | M-50 | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
6. | Morales Duran Ricardo | 2044230 | M-50 | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
7. | Montañés Garcïa Angel | 225553 | M-50 | Club Sotobosque | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
8. | Saz Alcubierre Luis Fernando | 2043560 | M-50 | Club Sotobosque | Spain | |
NO |
- |
PRIMER MIEMBRO |
Familia Saz |
9. | Amores Fuste Julian | 2024346 | M-50 | Club Sotobosque | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
10. | García Robles José | 2048537 | M-50 | EntreBalizas | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
11. | Fernandez Moruno Luis | 1407492 | M-50 | LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
12. | Alba Paredes José Vicente | 7209393 | M-50 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
NO |
- |
PRIMER MIEMBRO |
|
13. | Perez Herrero Manuel | 225594 | M-50 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
14. | Lopez Orihuel Alberto | 2013912 | M-50 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
15. | Maácz Miklós | 448969 | M-50 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
16. | Zorrilla Manzano Luis Antonio | 1411665 | M-50 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
17. | Santos Sánchez Manuel | 2091964 | M-50 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
NO |
- |
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO |
Familia Santos Martin |
18. | Vera Jimenez Jose Antonio | 351965 | M-50 | ADYRON | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
19. | Moran Claudio | 256744 | M-50 | ADYRON | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
20. | Troncoso Sánchez Nicolás | 2023677 | M-50 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
NO |
- |
PRIMER MIEMBRO |
familia Troncoso |
21. | Ruiz Fernández Eduardo | 1302778 | M-50 | IBERIA | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
22. | Barbera Verdugo Jose | 1421068 | M-50 | Discover Outdoor Sports | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
23. | Macanás Fernández Luis Fernando | 2024397 | M-50 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
24. | Chousa Alvarez Urbano | 8643488 | M-50 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
F-50 |
1. | Pastora Narciso Susana | 1415396 | F-50 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
2. | Blanch Cortes Alicia | 1421597 | F-50 | ADYRON | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
3. | Barrera Carmen | 403274 | F-50 | Imperdible | Spain | |
NO |
- |
PRIMER MIEMBRO |
Familia Barrera-Valente |
M-55 |
1. | Cobas José Luis | 9200108 | M-55 | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
2. | García Sáez Alberto | 8651394 | M-55 | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
NO |
- |
PRIMER MIEMBRO |
Familia García García |
3. | Castañares Sanchez Desiderio | 352102 | M-55 | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
4. | Garcia Pajuelo Jesus | 2024296 | M-55 | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
5. | Martin Miranda Vicente | 352139 | M-55 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
NO |
- |
PRIMER MIEMBRO |
FAMILIA MARTIN |
6. | Gutiérrez Justo José Eugenio | 2016868 | M-55 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
NO |
- |
PRIMER MIEMBRO |
Familia Gutierrez Serrano |
7. | Murua Brasero Miguel Angel | 216384 | M-55 | BOM | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
8. | Gómez Gómez Jesús | 2010318 | M-55 | BOADILLAVENTURA | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
F-55 |
1. | García Ruiz Ana Isabel | 2053921 | F-55 | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
NO |
- |
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO |
Familia García García |
2. | Garcia Madrid Ángeles | 1415214 | F-55 | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
NO |
- |
PRIMER MIEMBRO |
Familia Báscones García |
3. | Serrano Alcol Mªjose | 2057731 | F-55 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
4. | Serrano Alcol Nieves | 2016874 | F-55 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
NO |
- |
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO |
Familia Gutierrez Serrano |
M-60 |
1. | Benayas Javier | 209911 | M-60 | Club Sotobosque | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
2. | Zafra Moises | 306344 | M-60 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
3. | Garcia Losa Ignacio | 1403108 | M-60 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
4. | Martínez Porteros Francisco | 2050354 | M-60 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
5. | Terreros Blanco José Luis | 225507 | M-60 | CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
M-16 |
1. | Díaz Fernández Samuel | 7205891 | M-16 | Malarruta | Spain | |
NO |
- |
TERCER MIEMBRO |
|
2. | Alba Isasi Pablo | 2016896 | M-16 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
3. | Zorrilla Olías Gonzalo | 2054692 | M-16 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
4. | Perez Otero Alvaro | 8655239 | M-16 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
5. | Del Prado Montoya Pablo Carlos | 2125465 | M-16 | CEIP Suarez Somonte, Cenicientos | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
6. | Tirón Alexandru | 2125455 | M-16 | CEIP Suarez Somonte, Cenicientos | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
7. | Cristea Andrei-denis | 2125469 | M-16 | CEIP Suarez Somonte, Cenicientos | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
F-16 |
1. | Toledo Navarro Patricia | 1403169 | F-16 | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
2. | Martínez Otero Claudia | 2125429 | F-16 | CEIP Suarez Somonte, Cenicientos | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
3. | Zurdo Herradón Victoria | 2125449 | F-16 | CEIP Suarez Somonte, Cenicientos | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
4. | Jiménez Hidalgo Andrea | | F-16 | CEIP Suarez Somonte, Cenicientos | Spain | |
NO |
X |
----- |
|
M-14 |
1. | Sánchez Durán Pablo | 2102881 | M-14 | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
2. | Martin De La Cuadra Sergio | 427435 | M-14 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
3. | Li Ángel | 209760 | M-14 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
4. | Herranz Pastora Tomás | 209766 | M-14 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
5. | Pozo Prada Juan Manuel | 2023673 | M-14 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
6. | Barcia Belinchón Enrique | 2023631 | M-14 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
NO |
- |
TERCER MIEMBRO |
|
7. | Barcia Belinchón Jorge | 2010872 | M-14 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
NO |
- |
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO |
|
8. | Masero Olivar Pablo | 2082615 | M-14 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
9. | García Fernández-cantador Rodrigo | 2044990 | M-14 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
10. | Fernandez Gil Mario | 2082702 | M-14 | CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARA | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
pagado |
F-14 |
1. | Yllan Ortiz Ana | 2050377 | F-14 | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
2. | REYES LÓPEZ PAULA | 8123455 | F-14 | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
3. | García Bautista Lucía | 2063991 | F-14 | EntreBalizas | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
4. | Sánchez Sanz Lara | 2010449 | F-14 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
5. | Monseco López Sara | 1428553 | F-14 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
6. | Jimenez Espeso Elena | 403271 | F-14 | Imperdible | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
7. | Ait-amar Herebia Jiménez Nadya | 2125436 | F-14 | CEIP Suarez Somonte, Cenicientos | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
8. | Carbonero Montero Sandra | 2125468 | F-14 | CEIP Suarez Somonte, Cenicientos | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
9. | Tiron Ana Maria | 2125461 | F-14 | CEIP Suarez Somonte, Cenicientos | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
10. | Montero Juzgado Lucía | 2125437 | F-14 | CEIP Suarez Somonte, Cenicientos | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
11. | Gomez Jimenez Angela | 2125445 | F-14 | CEIP Suarez Somonte, Cenicientos | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
M-12 |
1. | Feito Sanchez Adrian | 209906 | M-12 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
Licencia Escolar |
2. | Zorrilla Olías Rodrigo | 2067565 | M-12 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
3. | Orbis Polanco Alberto | 2125514 | M-12 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
4. | Jimenez Espeso Lucas | 403270 | M-12 | Imperdible | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
5. | Soler García Axel | 2082744 | M-12 | Imperdible | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
Liga Escolar |
6. | Miron Florin-nicol | 2125428 | M-12 | CEIP Suarez Somonte, Cenicientos | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
7. | Ennouamany Morad | | M-12 | CEIP Suarez Somonte, Cenicientos | Spain | |
NO |
X |
----- |
|
8. | Tárrega Carrasco Pablo | 2125451 | M-12 | CEIP Suarez Somonte, Cenicientos | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
F-12 |
1. | Herranz Pastora Clara | 209767 | F-12 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
2. | Reoyo Montero Ana | 209919 | F-12 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
3. | Santos Martin Rocío | 2091929 | F-12 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
4. | Monseco López Irene | 2067561 | F-12 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
5. | Tiron Ioana Stefania | 2125422 | F-12 | CEIP Suarez Somonte, Cenicientos | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
M-10 |
1. | Alvarez Ruiz Ivan | 349469 | M-10 | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
LICENCIA ESCOLAR |
2. | Peñalvo Octavio Hugo | 349472 | M-10 | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
LICENCIA ESCOLAR |
3. | Peñalvo Octavio Ivan | 349475 | M-10 | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
LICENCIA ESCOLAR |
4. | Sánchez Gomez Adrián | 2024242 | M-10 | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
LICENCIA ESCOLAR |
5. | Rodriguez Cuesta Daniel | 2082759 | M-10 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
6. | Alcorlo Canencia Marcos | 2057675 | M-10 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
F-10 |
1. | Peñalvo Octavio Lucia | 248391 | F-10 | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
LICENCIA ESCOLAR |
2. | Álvarez Ruiz Paula | 349466 | F-10 | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
LICENCIA ESCOLAR |
3. | Cobas Prado Antía | 2024304 | F-10 | GOCAN | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
4. | Perez De Luelmo Carmen | 2067579 | F-10 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
Licencia Escolar |
5. | Cano-cortes Ruiz Carlota | 2054463 | F-10 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
Licencia Escolar |
6. | Cano-cortes Ruiz Alicia | 2102905 | F-10 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
Licencia Escolar |
7. | Velasco Gomez Celia | 2057708 | F-10 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
8. | Soler García Anika | 2057787 | F-10 | Imperdible | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
Liga Escolar |
OPEN ROJO FEDERADO |
1. | González García Javier | | OPEN ROJO FEDERADO | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
2. | García Martín Miguel Angel | 2053936 | OPEN ROJO FEDERADO | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
3. | Gómez Naranjo Santiago | 1421584 | OPEN ROJO FEDERADO | GOCAN | Spain | |
NO |
- |
PRIMER MIEMBRO |
|
4. | Gomez Naranjo Agustin | 1421575 | OPEN ROJO FEDERADO | GOCAN | Spain | |
NO |
- |
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO |
|
5. | Navarro Alvarez Manuel | | OPEN ROJO FEDERADO | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
NO |
X |
----- |
Alquiler pinza |
6. | Garcia Corrochano Vanessa | 1403323 | OPEN ROJO FEDERADO | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
OPEN NARANJA FEDERADO |
1. | Prado Da Cruz Elena | 2082696 | OPEN NARANJA FEDERADO | GOCAN | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
2. | Fernández-cantador De La Oliva M.reyes | 2125474 | OPEN NARANJA FEDERADO | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
NO |
- |
PRIMER MIEMBRO |
Família García Fernández-Cantador |
3. | Gil Miguel Ana Isabel | 2091931 | OPEN NARANJA FEDERADO | CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARA | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
pagado |
OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADO |
1. | Mingorance Mayordomo Lucía | 427401 | OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADO | EntreBalizas | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
2. | Arroyo Blazquez Nerea | 348146 | OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADO | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
LICENCIA ESCOLAR |
3. | Plana Daniel | 2057721 | OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADO | IBERIA | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
4. | García Fernández-cantador Carlota | 2125516 | OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADO | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
5. | Combarro Kayikçilar Aral | 2104736 | OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADO | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
6. | García Olivar Laura | 2104749 | OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADO | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
7. | FERNANDEZ OLIVAR KIRUBEL | 2104735 | OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADO | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
8. | Fernandez Gil Anabel | 2082669 | OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADO | CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARA | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
pagado |
OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) |
1. | Pardo De Santayana Alfonso | 2057830 | OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
2. | Garrote Miguel | | OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
X |
----- |
|
3. | TORRES FIDALGO FERNANDO | 2050371 | OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
4. | PEREZ CENRURION GUSTAVO JAVIER | 2050363 | OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
5. | VALERO ROSADO RUBEN | 2057605 | OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
6. | ALVAREZ PORTELLES VICENTE | 2023565 | OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
7. | MARCOS DE LA MATA EDUARDO | 2050356 | OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
8. | BETANCURT LUIS CARLOS | 2050351 | OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
9. | GUERREIRO LOPEZ ADRIAN | | OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
X |
----- |
|
10. | Sáenz de Santa María Diez Rafael | | OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
X |
----- |
|
11. | Falagan Rodrigez Carlos | | OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
12. | Franco Javier | | OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
X |
----- |
|
13. | Ruiz Garcia Gerardo Javier | | OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
X |
----- |
|
14. | Zamorano Rodriguez Javier | 340839 | OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
15. | Pajares Ivan | | OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
X |
----- |
|
16. | López García Adrián | | OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
X |
----- |
|
17. | Carmona Munuera Alberto | | OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
18. | Bautista Mariangeles | | OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
X |
----- |
|
19. | Rengel Ana | 361082 | OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
20. | Amor Adrian | | OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
X |
----- |
|
21. | Ramirez Martin Jose | | OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
X |
----- |
|
22. | Mateo García Francisco | | OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
X |
----- |
|
23. | Otero De Navascues Sara | | OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
24. | Henríquez Hernández Martín Yeray | | OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
X |
----- |
05/06/1980 |
25. | Hernández César | | OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
26. | Otero De Navascues Elena | | OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
27. | Pérez Robles Antonio | 2057834 | OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
LARGO NO FED. |
- |
----- |
|
28. | Benayas Ana | | OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
X |
----- |
|
29. | Torrejón Juan | | OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
30. | Lopez Sanchez Noelia | | OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
31. | Perez Roldan Alberto | | OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
X |
----- |
|
32. | Jimeno Mariluz | | OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
X |
----- |
|
33. | De Arellano Alberto | 2057814 | OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
34. | Del Moral Gomez Pablo | 2111366 | OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
35. | Montes Valle Andres | 2045084 | OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
36. | Yañez Diaz Diego | 2044327 | OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
37. | Vargas Céspedes Abigail | 2044249 | OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
38. | Bravo Sanchez Alvaro | 2045070 | OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
39. | Gonzalez Mas Lorenzo | 2115397 | OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | IBERIA | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
40. | Miguel Ortega Alberto | | OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Sin Club | Spain | |
NO |
X |
----- |
|
41. | Jimeno Romero José Luis | 2024364 | OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Viejas Glorias | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
42. | Perez Perez Jon | 2117858 | OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Cocan Tenerife | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
17/06/1989 |
O. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio) |
1. | Valido Santana Urko | | O. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
2. | Fernandez Carbajo Maria De La O | | O. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
CORTO NO FED. |
X |
----- |
|
3. | González Alberto | | O. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
X |
----- |
|
4. | Caballero Raquel | | O. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
X |
----- |
|
5. | Rappoport Soledad | | O. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
X |
----- |
|
6. | Ortega Errea Miguel | | O. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
X |
----- |
|
7. | Iglesia Pepe | | O. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
X |
----- |
|
8. | Tejón López Obdulia | | O. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
CORTO NO FED. |
X |
----- |
|
9. | Martinez Martinez | | O. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
CORTO NO FED. |
- |
----- |
|
10. | Onandia Ana | 2057777 | O. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
11. | Toribio Onandia Ibai | 7209331 | O. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
12. | Puerro Corral Alba | | O. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
X |
----- |
|
13. | ASENSI CLAVER SOFIA | | O. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
X |
----- |
|
14. | HINOJAR LEON MONICA | | O. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
X |
----- |
|
15. | CIFUENTES CERVERA PATRICIA | | O. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
X |
----- |
|
16. | GOMEZ ALONSO ESMERALDA | | O. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
X |
----- |
|
17. | Lumera López Cristina | 2053915 | O. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio) | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
18. | Martínez García Olga | 341473 | O. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio) | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
19. | Rodríguez García Paloma | 2053942 | O. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio) | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
20. | Requena Payán Alba | 2044333 | O. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
21. | Fernández Mayorga Alberto | | O. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio) | CEIP Suarez Somonte, Cenicientos | Spain | |
NO |
X |
----- |
|
22. | Jiménez Gómez Samuel | 2125443 | O. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio) | CEIP Suarez Somonte, Cenicientos | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
23. | Rasch Garcia Alberto | | O. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Raschis | Spain | |
NO |
X |
----- |
|
24. | Rasch Garcia Elena | | O. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Raschis | Spain | |
NO |
X |
----- |
|
OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) |
1. | Vnuk González Andrés | 1407458 | OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
2. | Puig Cano Irene | | OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
X |
----- |
|
3. | MONTES GOMEZ RAQUEL | | OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
X |
----- |
|
4. | GALLEGO ABELLÁN MARIO | | OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
X |
----- |
|
5. | FERNAN ALONSO AISA | | OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
X |
----- |
|
6. | Salamanca Iniesta Paloma | | OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
7. | Caballero Molano Laura | | OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
8. | PLANA GONZÁLEZ JAVIER | | OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
9. | Argüello García Ángel | | OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
10. | BLANCO Querol SERGIO | 2111310 | OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
- |
----- |
El DNI indicado es del padre: Miguel Blanco Grande. Fecha nacimiento niño: 29-11-2009 |
11. | Gomez De Las Heras Alegre Paula | | OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
X |
----- |
|
12. | Gomez De Las Heras Alegre Miguel | | OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
X |
----- |
|
13. | Jimeno Bautista José Luis | | OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
NO |
X |
----- |
Menor de edad sin DNI |
14. | Del Campo Gabrielle | 9051295 | OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Malarruta | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
15. | Del Campo Natalie | 9180698 | OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Malarruta | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
16. | Yañez Del Campo Clara | 2016938 | OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Malarruta | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
17. | Yañez Del Campo Tomás | 2016893 | OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Malarruta | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
18. | De Luelmo Orduña Isabel | 256113 | OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
19. | BURGOS FERNANDEZ PABLO | 1 | OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | MAJADAHONDA - PROMOCION | Spain | YES |
NO |
- |
----- |
Estraviz |
20. | BURGOS FERNANDEZ DAVID | 2 | OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | MAJADAHONDA - PROMOCION | Spain | YES |
NO |
- |
----- |
Estraviz |
21. | Iglesia Nacho | | OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | MAJADAHONDA - PROMOCION | Spain | |
NO |
X |
----- |
|
22. | Iglesia Marta | | OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | MAJADAHONDA - PROMOCION | Spain | |
NO |
X |
----- |
|
23. | LORENZO FERNANDEZ MARIO | | OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | MAJADAHONDA - PROMOCION | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
24. | De La Rua Morales Victor | | OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio) | Familia de la Rua Morales | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
ORGANIZACION |
1. | Lopez Lazaro Mª Angeles | 2024229 | ORGANIZACION | Madrid K-Wen Orientacion | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
2. | Lopez Lara Antonio | 7120755 | ORGANIZACION | Madrid K-Wen Orientacion | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
|
3. | Gomez Estrada Fernando | 2057828 | ORGANIZACION | COLMENAR | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
Balizador |
4. | Estraviz Castro Jose Angel | 1603402 | ORGANIZACION | COLMENAR | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
Balizador |
5. | Vicente Sanchez-MIgallon Manuel | 432968 | ORGANIZACION | COLMENAR | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
Balizador |
6. | García-Argudo Candelas Fernando | 249157 | ORGANIZACION | COLMENAR | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
Balizador |
7. | Hermosilla Beraza Marco | 7003163 | ORGANIZACION | COLMENAR | Spain | |
NO |
- |
----- |
Balizador |