v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
MWC Gen Majoor Kootkazerne->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 59)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

3 km easy
1.Ingram Vere3 km easyIndividuals/No club
2.Voerman Simon3 km easyKOVZNetherlands
3.Zweerts Mirjam3 km easyKOVZNetherlands

4,5 Km difficult
1.Bulovaite Lina4002184,5 Km difficultKOVZNetherlands
2.van de Ven Masja71402664,5 Km difficultKOVZNetherlands
3.Zwanenberg Carla70234644,5 Km difficultKOVZNetherlands
4.Pardoel Giel3434284,5 Km difficultKOVZNetherlands
5.Jochems Steven73003154,5 Km difficultKOVZNetherlands
6.Elfrink Tessa4,5 Km difficultolv MINORNetherlands
7.Van Loon Monique2017224,5 Km difficultolv MINORNetherlands
8.Dik Buitink Anita Foppen2358394,5 Km difficultolv MINORNetherlands
9.Van Der Hulst Robert14113024,5 Km difficultolv MINORNetherlands
10.Foppen Peter57534,5 Km difficultolv MINORNetherlands
11.Hoeksma Martine76909094,5 Km difficultOLifantNetherlands
12.Van Der Wijk Pim71102664,5 Km difficultOLifantNetherlands
13.Edith Grootnibbelink Guus van Boven5504034,5 Km difficultOLifantNetherlands
14.Van De Riet Dunja6702224,5 Km difficultOLifantNetherlands
15.Heikoop Arne13017304,5 Km difficultHune Orienterings Club 93Netherlands
16.Bert Molenaar14149634,5 Km difficultHune Orienterings Club 93Netherlands
17.Manrubia Marta14256964,5 Km difficultClub Orientació BerguedàSpain
18.Gödde Tobias Clemens2226564,5 Km difficultDJK Adler BottropGermany
19.Rüdel Frank6110054,5 Km difficultDJK Adler BottropGermany
20.Gödde Katrin2226564,5 Km difficultDJK Adler BottropGermany
21.Zwicke Michael 15809174,5 Km difficultDJK Adler BottropGermany
22.Mulder Katinka3321124,5 Km difficultArgusNetherlands
23.Appelboom Frans20633584,5 Km difficultArgusNetherlands
24.Siezen Roland4,5 Km difficultArgusNetherlands
25.Geers Kees2134904,5 Km difficultArgusNetherlands
26.Margolin Michael19651054,5 Km difficultKölner OL TeamGermany

8 Km difficult
1.Ingram Jasper8 Km difficultIndividuals/No club
2.Luzzi Damiano8 Km difficultIndividuals/No club
3.Hochstenbach Nino8 Km difficultIndividuals/No club
4.van der Heijden Jorran77779008 Km difficultIndividuals/No club
5.van der Heijden Jorran77779008 Km difficultKOVZNetherlands
6.Hendriks Ronald8 Km difficultolv MINORNetherlands
7.Elfrink Herman13129598 Km difficultolv MINORNetherlands
8.Posthouwer Roelof81305788 Km difficultolv MINORNetherlands
9.Golov Maksim8 Km difficultolv MINORNetherlands
10.Latysov Maxim8 Km difficultOLifantNetherlands
11.Hettema Ton8 Km difficultOLifantNetherlands
12.Latysov Sever8 Km difficultOLifantNetherlands
13.de Wit Hans70014148 Km difficultOLifantNetherlands
14.Urhausen Jérôme8 Km difficultOLifantNetherlands
15.Heesakkers Davy77032018 Km difficultOLifantNetherlands
16.Van De Riet Gerrit81607568 Km difficultOLifantNetherlands
17.Jasulaityte Lina8 Km difficultOLifantNetherlands
18.Latysov Sergej8 Km difficultOLifantNetherlands
19.Joke Molenaar14149628 Km difficultHune Orienterings Club 93Netherlands
20.Mooij Herman9980008 Km difficultArgusNetherlands
21.Buurlage Alex2356928 Km difficultArgusNetherlands
22.Sánchez Garrido Daniel8 Km difficultKölner OL TeamGermany

5,5 km moderate
1.Potupchik Stanislava5,5 km moderateIndividuals/No club
2.de Weert Evelien5,5 km moderateIndividuals/No club
3.Raiidt Bert Jan5,5 km moderateIndividuals/No club
4.den Eikelder Cindy5,5 km moderateIndividuals/No club
5.ten Berk de Boer Rune20451665,5 km moderateIndividuals/No club
6.Van Der Hulst Geert14094955,5 km moderateolv MINORNetherlands
7.Appelboom Elly20633595,5 km moderateArgusNetherlands
8.van der Korf Martin19682245,5 km moderateArgusNetherlands