Austrian MTB-O Championship long/middle WRE->Entries by classes (number of entries: 74)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
Women -14 |
1. | Malossini Simonetta | | Women -14 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Raj Ema Pika | | Women -14 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
3. | Myaldzina Evgeniia | 1007799 | Women -14 | Black Dog | Russia | |
4. | Kadlecová Tereza | 8656571 | Women -14 | Yetti Vejprty | Czech Republic | |
Women 15-17 |
1. | Bossi Maya | 8170603 | Women 15-17 | VELBOSSITY | Switzerland | |
Women 18-20 |
1. | Knightbridge Tegan | 8646186 | Women 18-20 | New Zealand | New Zealand | |
2. | Skelton Georgia | 8641491 | Women 18-20 | New Zealand | New Zealand | |
3. | Grycova Veronika | | Women 18-20 | Czech Junior MTBO Team | Czech Republic | |
4. | Kralova Jolana | 8635873 | Women 18-20 | Czech Junior MTBO Team | Czech Republic | |
5. | Kralova Vilma | 8636189 | Women 18-20 | Czech Junior MTBO Team | Czech Republic | |
6. | Kucharova Rozalie | 8631581 | Women 18-20 | Czech Junior MTBO Team | Czech Republic | |
7. | Svobodova Alexandra | 8656719 | Women 18-20 | Czech Junior MTBO Team | Czech Republic | |
8. | Kalvaityte Austeja | 8629883 | Women 18-20 | LTU MTBO Team | Lithuania | |
Women 21- Elite |
1. | Balažič Petja | | Women 21- Elite | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
2. | Stryzhak Krystyna | 1302820 | Women 21- Elite | Ukraine MTB-O team | Ukraine | |
3. | Miziakina Kseniia | 8645050 | Women 21- Elite | Black Dog | Russia | |
4. | Gubernatorova Tatiana | 2018497 | Women 21- Elite | Khimki | Russia | |
5. | Svir Anastasiya | 8661767 | Women 21- Elite | Khimki | Russia | |
6. | Anna Füzy | 8180976 | Women 21- Elite | Orvosegyetem SC | Hungary | |
Women 21- short |
1. | Visinski Andrejc Maja | | Women 21- short | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
2. | Kuhelnik Ina | 422515 | Women 21- short | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
3. | Raj Nastja | 2112852 | Women 21- short | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
4. | Sparg Natasha | 8633228 | Women 21- short | Australian Team | Australia | |
5. | Myaldzina Viktoriia | 8210000 | Women 21- short | Black Dog | Russia | |
Women 40- |
1. | Kordiš Miheljak Urška | 235879 | Women 40- | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
Women 60- |
1. | Haarsma Kay | 7200209 | Women 60- | Australian Team | Australia | |
Men -14 |
1. | Miheljak Tevž | | Men -14 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
2. | Anatolii Myaldzin | 1007800 | Men -14 | Black Dog | Russia | |
Men 15-17 |
1. | Bossi Marc | 8160901 | Men 15-17 | VELBOSSITY | Switzerland | |
2. | Kuznetsov Vladimir | | Men 15-17 | Orienta SKI-O | Russia | |
3. | Bettega Enrico | 7003225 | Men 15-17 | G.S. Pavione | Italy | |
Men 18-20 |
1. | Tuma Matej | | Men 18-20 | Czech Junior MTBO Team | Czech Republic | |
2. | Wohanka Richard | 8656731 | Men 18-20 | Czech Junior MTBO Team | Czech Republic | |
3. | Ludvik Matyas | 8656730 | Men 18-20 | Czech Junior MTBO Team | Czech Republic | |
4. | Hasek Jan | 862975 | Men 18-20 | Czech Junior MTBO Team | Czech Republic | |
5. | Hasman Ondrej | 8656735 | Men 18-20 | Czech Junior MTBO Team | Czech Republic | |
6. | Ambrazas Ignas | 8061117 | Men 18-20 | LTU MTBO Team | Lithuania | |
Men 21- Elite |
1. | Marot Blaž | 406863 | Men 21- Elite | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
2. | Dudic Marko | 1418841 | Men 21- Elite | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
3. | Charlton Glen | 1399371 | Men 21- Elite | Australian Team | Australia | |
4. | Thackray Ricky | 8633228 | Men 21- Elite | Australian Team | Australia | |
5. | Young Joel | 2034291 | Men 21- Elite | Australian Team | Australia | |
6. | Boland-bristow Conal | 982073 | Men 21- Elite | New Zealand | New Zealand | |
7. | Baptiste Fuchs | 1987000 | Men 21- Elite | Team Elite MTBO | France | |
8. | Khasanshin Renat | 7000050 | Men 21- Elite | Ukraine MTB-O team | Ukraine | |
9. | Rasko Yuriy | | Men 21- Elite | Ukraine MTB-O team | Ukraine | |
10. | Stryzhak Artem | 9200123 | Men 21- Elite | Ukraine MTB-O team | Ukraine | |
11. | Myaldzin Anatoly | 8190000 | Men 21- Elite | Black Dog | Russia | |
12. | Kornev Andrey | 7208254 | Men 21- Elite | Black Dog | Russia | |
13. | Stránský Vojtěch | | Men 21- Elite | Czech MTBO team | Czech Republic | |
14. | Šňupárek Václav | 7204504 | Men 21- Elite | Czech MTBO team | Czech Republic | |
15. | Pinsard Nicolas | 1603772 | Men 21- Elite | AS Samois | France | |
16. | Chmelar Lukas | | Men 21- Elite | Czech Junior MTBO Team | Czech Republic | |
17. | Gluhov Valeriy | 9933399 | Men 21- Elite | Khimki | Russia | |
18. | Mariani Antonio | 2065869 | Men 21- Elite | ASD Orsa Maggiore | Italy | |
Men 21- short |
1. | Andrejc Grega | 235873 | Men 21- short | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
2. | Andrejc David | 232473 | Men 21- short | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
3. | Cosner Diego | 503386 | Men 21- short | G.S. Pavione | Italy | |
Men 40- |
1. | Miheljak Blaž | 422509 | Men 40- | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
2. | Gignac Philippe | 8001978 | Men 40- | creuse oxygène | France | |
3. | Kral Jan | | Men 40- | Czech Junior MTBO Team | Czech Republic | |
Men 50- |
1. | Knightbridge Michael | 2041674 | Men 50- | New Zealand | New Zealand | |
2. | Skelton Andrew | 8651701 | Men 50- | New Zealand | New Zealand | |
3. | Legrand Bruno | 1992991 | Men 50- | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | |
4. | Bossi Thomas | 8231265 | Men 50- | VELBOSSITY | Switzerland | |
Men 60- |
1. | Vodovnik Mirko | 235880 | Men 60- | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
2. | Wieland Reinhard | 8050009 | Men 60- | Ski-Club Lauf | Germany | |
Family |
1. | Miheljak Andraž | | Family | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
2. | Raj Lili Ivana | | Family | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
3. | Andrejc Aljoša | | Family | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
4. | Andrejc Miša | | Family | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
Open |
1. | Boncina Abigael Vanessa | 1968213 | Open | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
2. | Bončina Igor | 2800010 | Open | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
3. | Vilan Anitha | 8101269 | Open | VELBOSSITY | Switzerland | |
|