6. Munich O-Cup 2018->Entries by classes (number of entries: 44)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
Bahn A - Lang |
1. | Schwendemann Mona | 236398 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Angelov Ivan | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Atkinson Neil | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Bernt Franz | 8657248 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Kosić Luka | 2113424 | Bahn A - Lang | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
6. | Hergert Alexander | 9999909 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
7. | Körner Ralph | 9500000 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
8. | Cherniavsky Inessa | 2068663 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
9. | Silfwergard Örjan | 1399963 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
10. | Iarko Vitalii | 2119193 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
11. | Despetovic Tihomir | 8657246 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
12. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 9812510 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
13. | Danninger Tobias | 7898789 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
14. | Herashchenko Dianora | 2091745 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
15. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
16. | Enborg Andreas | 790713 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
17. | Leukert Kristin | 7118118 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
18. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
19. | Cherniavsky Sergey | 7204579 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
20. | Burrell Teresa | 7207903 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
21. | Neumüller Mathias | 7208679 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
22. | Fischer Peter | 1413419 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
23. | Yordanov Teodor | 1840330 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
24. | Vázquez-Ruiz Antonio | 1404302 | Bahn A - Lang | GODIH ALBACETE | Spain | |
25. | Engler Ralf | 8655476 | Bahn A - Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
26. | Tsvelykh Ivan | | Bahn A - Lang | UKRAINE | Ukraine | |
27. | Babenko Ivan | | Bahn A - Lang | UKRAINE | Ukraine | |
28. | Gutsul Anton | | Bahn A - Lang | UKRAINE | Ukraine | |
Bahn B - Mittel |
1. | Pelletier Alix | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Kiel Maria | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Danninger Alexandra | 1234565 | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Havlicek Jan | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Mühlberger Daniela | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Enborg Anna | 821217 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
7. | Stotska Khrystyna | | Bahn B - Mittel | UKRAINE | Ukraine | |
Bahn C - Kurz |
1. | Atkinson Anais | | Bahn C - Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Vrdoljak Lidija | 410651 | Bahn C - Kurz | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
3. | Danninger Bastian | 8333838 | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
4. | Natho Yara | 2084429 | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
5. | Badia Landefeld Gil | | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
6. | Leukert Lina | 8728 | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
7. | Leukert Ida | 211635 | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
8. | Gutsul Iryna | | Bahn C - Kurz | UKRAINE | Ukraine | |
9. | Gutsul Viktor | | Bahn C - Kurz | UKRAINE | Ukraine | |
|