v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3. Lauf zur Regensburger OL-Tour 2018->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 87)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Damen 12
1.Eichenseher Marlene1312006Damen 12SV BurgweintingGermany
2.Boß Anja1012006Damen 12SV BurgweintingGermany
3.Burgmair Juliane1231007Damen 12SV BurgweintingGermany
4.Krämer Antonia2118059Damen 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
5.Pühl Anne2118065Damen 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
6.Ahlbrecht Sarah2118051Damen 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
7.Krämer Miriam2118056Damen 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
8.Siefken Marit2118067Damen 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
9.Zinner Hanna2118070Damen 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
10.Döhler Luise2026133Damen 12SV PechbrunnGermany

Damen 14
1.Döhler Karla2026136Damen 14SV PechbrunnGermany

Damen 16
1.Kraus Katharina1692004Damen 16SV BurgweintingGermany
2.Hammer Inka1582003Damen 16SV BurgweintingGermany

Damen A
1.Ritzenthaler Kristin8632427Damen ATSV JetzendorfGermany
2.Lehner Marei9922222Damen ATSV BernhardswaldGermany
3.Grifoni Milena8141268Damen ASV BurgweintingGermany
4.Hertel Jasmin1020002Damen ASV BurgweintingGermany
5.Schikora Ines1973701Damen ASV BurgweintingGermany
6.Weber Petra1965923Damen ASV BurgweintingGermany
7.Fischer Laura1192000Damen ASV BurgweintingGermany
8.Hertel Katrin1102002Damen ASV BurgweintingGermany
9.Kraus Sophie7042000Damen ASV BurgweintingGermany

Damen B
1.Spangenberg Birgit1710606Damen BTSV BernhardswaldGermany
2.Hammer Birgit1969107Damen BSV BurgweintingGermany
3.Burgmair Annette1081074Damen BSV BurgweintingGermany
4.Döhler Ute2790Damen BSV PechbrunnGermany

Damen C
1.Kwon ChloeDamen CIndividuals/No club
2.Reinwald Elisabeth2061255Damen CSV Nittendorf Germany
3.Lehner Ulrike2034072Damen CTSV BernhardswaldGermany
4.Braun Christa1972702Damen CSV BurgweintingGermany
5.Pühl Elvira2118069Damen CSpVgg HainsackerGermany
6.Zeller ViolaDamen COLG Uni RegensburgGermany

Herren 12
1.Reinwald Benjamin231933Herren 12SV Nittendorf Germany
2.Reinwald Florian2086564Herren 12SV Nittendorf Germany
3.Braun Luis1101008Herren 12SV BurgweintingGermany
4.Markl Julian2118061Herren 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
5.Bittner Tobias2118052Herren 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
6.Przymusinski Lorenz2118064Herren 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany

Herren 14
1.Lehner Severin2045599Herren 14TSV BernhardswaldGermany
2.Hammer Timon1232005Herren 14SV BurgweintingGermany
3.Unger Moritz7132004Herren 14SV BurgweintingGermany
4.Trapp Johannes1212006Herren 14SV BurgweintingGermany
5.Burgmair David1832005Herren 14SV BurgweintingGermany
6.Lieblich Yannick1622004Herren 14SV BurgweintingGermany
7.Unger Jakob1372004Herren 14SV BurgweintingGermany

Herren 16
1.Lang Luis1409466Herren 16OLG RegensburgGermany

Herren A
1.Schneuwly Stephan9110459Herren ASV Nittendorf Germany
2.Rosner Richard1281971Herren AOLG RegensburgGermany
3.Spannbauer Michael7003458Herren AOLG RegensburgGermany
4.Merz Christian1974064Herren AOLG RegensburgGermany
5.Rácz Csaba211876Herren AOLV LandshutGermany
6.Körner Ralph9500000Herren AOLV LandshutGermany
7.Hergert Alexander9999909Herren AOLV LandshutGermany
8.Weid Uwe1401180Herren AOLV LandshutGermany
9.Körner Christoph8230289Herren AOLV LandshutGermany
10.Badura Vaclav7200904Herren AMTV BambergGermany
11.Janischowsky Daniel8170695Herren ATSV BernhardswaldGermany
12.Unger Reinhard7081073Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
13.Fischer Sven1210068Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
14.Hammer Christian1967329Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
15.Hartung Clemens1708963Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
16.Brandl Lorenz1111099Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
17.Casanova Valerio7174966Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
18.Nürnberger Julian8101996Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
19.Schwarck Philipp7111199Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
20.Kraus Konstantin1462002Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
21.Nürnberger Erich7105963Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
22.Schwarck Manfred7841970Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
23.Fischer Julius1030802Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
24.Wartner Felix1212999Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
25.Döhler Thomas1800Herren ASV PechbrunnGermany

Herren B
1.Ritzenthaler Leo8112111Herren BTSV JetzendorfGermany
2.Reinwald Matthias2015804Herren BSV Nittendorf Germany
3.Oechler Dieter9080544Herren BTV Coburg-NeusesGermany
4.Jarkov Viktor336083Herren BOLG RegensburgGermany
5.Pintarelli Denis7082378Herren BOLG RegensburgGermany
6.Hinner Kay1310369Herren BOLG RegensburgGermany
7.Kilgert Hans7141049Herren BOLG RegensburgGermany
8.Werthmann Gerhard7007222Herren BOLV LandshutGermany
9.Oechler Jakob8012012Herren BOLV LandshutGermany
10.Werthmann Arndt2048140Herren BOLV LandshutGermany
11.Kraus Konrad1967224Herren BSV BurgweintingGermany
12.Krämer Bernhard2118057Herren BSpVgg HainsackerGermany
13.Siefken Rolf2118053Herren BSpVgg HainsackerGermany

Herren C
1.Miller CroixHerren CIndividuals/No club
2.Hübner TobiasHerren COLG Uni RegensburgGermany

Offen D
1.Przymusinski Achim2118054Offen DSpVgg HainsackerGermany