ALEVÍN |
1. | Arranz Bravo Candela | 409059 | ALEVÍN | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
- |
2. | De Pablo Martínez Daniel | 2102920 | ALEVÍN | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
X |
3. | Murcia García Pablo | 4628571 | ALEVÍN | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
4. | Rubio Alonso Sergio | 2115387 | ALEVÍN | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
5. | Guerra Izquierdo Ivan | 1421570 | ALEVÍN | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
6. | Cardillo Martinez Aurora | 1428531 | ALEVÍN | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
7. | Aviles Rubio Sofia | 2102886 | ALEVÍN | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
8. | Peña Garcia Elsa | 2082623 | ALEVÍN | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
9. | Peña Garcia Hugo | 2057817 | ALEVÍN | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
10. | Andres Nuñez Vera | 2115631 | ALEVÍN | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
X |
11. | Dominguez Monsalve Sergio | 109921 | ALEVÍN | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
- |
X |
12. | González Gómez Alvaro | 2057819 | ALEVÍN | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | |
- |
X |
13. | Pascual Huerto Irai | 2116037 | ALEVÍN | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
- |
- |
14. | Díaz Mendaña Maria | 1416806 | ALEVÍN | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
15. | Moreno Perez Sara | 1416804 | ALEVÍN | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
F-CADETE |
1. | De Pablo Martínez Julia | 2096992 | F-CADETE | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
X |
2. | Gallo Arranz Noelia | 1420841 | F-CADETE | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
X |
3. | Moríñigo Álvarez María | 1415199 | F-CADETE | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
4. | Sanz Arias Cecilia | 2024349 | F-CADETE | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
5. | Tribiño Cordal Celia | 1121971 | F-CADETE | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
6. | Juanes Elvira Marina | 409212 | F-CADETE | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
7. | Fernandez Angulo Irene | 349463 | F-CADETE | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
8. | Andres Nuñez June | 2115647 | F-CADETE | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
X |
9. | Osinaga Osinaga Malen | 2066390 | F-CADETE | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
- |
10. | Osinaga Osinaga Eneritz | 2101284 | F-CADETE | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
- |
11. | García Hernández Lara | 2102915 | F-CADETE | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
12. | Gómez Martínez Gabriela | 2067511 | F-CADETE | Club Galitius | Spain | |
- |
X |
13. | Mañeru Rodríguez Juan | 2043598 | F-CADETE | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
F-JUNIOR |
1. | Caro-Patón Pérez Ana | 1410469 | F-JUNIOR | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
2. | Fidalgo Casares Laura | 1415156 | F-JUNIOR | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
- |
X |
3. | Mañeru Rodriguez Lucia | 1603361 | F-JUNIOR | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
F-VETERANAS A |
1. | Jimenez Martos Cristina | 1407302 | F-VETERANAS A | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
2. | Tejerina Pidal Rocio | 2102879 | F-VETERANAS A | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
3. | Aure Gracia Camino | 364351 | F-VETERANAS A | CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
X |
4. | Cardillo Lorente Sara | 2102884 | F-VETERANAS A | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
5. | Ponce Yuste Amparo | 362272 | F-VETERANAS A | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
6. | Sanz Salamanca Gloria | 362655 | F-VETERANAS A | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
7. | Jiménez Rupérez Bárbara | 2057665 | F-VETERANAS A | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
8. | García Romero Joana | 1416623 | F-VETERANAS A | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
X |
9. | Gómez Pérez Begoña | 240918 | F-VETERANAS A | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | |
- |
X |
10. | Blanco Mantecón Aixa | 1390698 | F-VETERANAS A | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
11. | Merino Sainz Ana Marta | 2115394 | F-VETERANAS A | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
- |
- |
F-VETERANAS B |
1. | Camblor Keller Silvia | 7209400 | F-VETERANAS B | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
2. | Arias Segura Teresa | 1399729 | F-VETERANAS B | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
3. | Castrillo Alonso Maria Teresa | 1395664 | F-VETERANAS B | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
4. | Marcos Fernandez Patricia | 409229 | F-VETERANAS B | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
5. | Alcacer Antolín Rosa | 2010406 | F-VETERANAS B | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
6. | Nuñez Aguado Nora | 2101306 | F-VETERANAS B | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
X |
7. | Merino Hernantes Maria Jose | 7003289 | F-VETERANAS B | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
8. | Pañella Baró Clara | 7206858 | F-VETERANAS B | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | |
- |
X |
9. | Muñoz Acebes Carmen | 1601551 | F-VETERANAS B | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
10. | Escudero Pelayo Elena | 2045014 | F-VETERANAS B | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
11. | Hernanz Moral Carmen | 1417837 | F-VETERANAS B | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
F-VETERANAS C |
1. | Alonso Brasas Ana Julia | 2010645 | F-VETERANAS C | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
2. | Fernández Lali | 240444 | F-VETERANAS C | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
F-SENIOR |
1. | Pérez Fernández Marta | 8291209 | F-SENIOR | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
2. | Gómez Iturrate Nuria | 7870220 | F-SENIOR | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
3. | Del Campo Markaida Ainhoa | 7200039 | F-SENIOR | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
4. | Domingo Santos Natalia | 886614 | F-SENIOR | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
5. | Lertxundi Manterola Aitana | 2066386 | F-SENIOR | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
- |
6. | Bores Escudero Henar | 1390716 | F-SENIOR | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
M-CADETE |
1. | Murcia García Enrique | 2128227 | M-CADETE | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
2. | Rubio Alonso Adrian | 2111386 | M-CADETE | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
3. | Cardillo Martínez Mateo | 2096975 | M-CADETE | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
4. | Tribiño Cordal Juan | 8200308 | M-CADETE | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
5. | Sanz Arias Nicolás | 2024311 | M-CADETE | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
6. | Arrieta Hidalgo Aimar | 2066388 | M-CADETE | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
X |
7. | González Gómez Diego | 2057684 | M-CADETE | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | |
- |
X |
8. | Díaz Mendaña Diego | 1601541 | M-CADETE | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
9. | Sanchez De La Fuente Rodrigo | 2082757 | M-CADETE | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
10. | Fernández Martínez Saúl | 8651376 | M-CADETE | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
- |
- |
M-JUNIOR |
1. | Ruiz Castrillo Asier | 1395666 | M-JUNIOR | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
2. | Contreras Domingo Jorge | 362669 | M-JUNIOR | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
3. | Juanes Elvira Jose | 2057705 | M-JUNIOR | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
4. | Gómez Martínez Álvaro | 2067501 | M-JUNIOR | Club Galitius | Spain | |
- |
X |
5. | Urquizu Diego Aimar | 434646 | M-JUNIOR | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
- |
- |
6. | Pascual Huerto Oihan | 2066368 | M-JUNIOR | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
- |
- |
7. | Vélez Muñoz Nicolás | 1603413 | M-JUNIOR | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
8. | Negro Sacristán Emilio | 1601528 | M-JUNIOR | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
M-VETERANOS A |
1. | Martinez Naredo Eduardo | 2082699 | M-VETERANOS A | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
2. | Rezzonico Sergio | 1407484 | M-VETERANOS A | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
3. | López Letón Javier | 409132 | M-VETERANOS A | CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
X |
4. | Frontela Mucientes Ángel | 7999666 | M-VETERANOS A | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
5. | Jimeno Largo Pablo | 7200127 | M-VETERANOS A | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
6. | Sanjuán Prieto Pedro Mario | 308376 | M-VETERANOS A | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
7. | Velasco Espino David | 2024240 | M-VETERANOS A | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
8. | Isla Zorita Daniel | 8050110 | M-VETERANOS A | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
9. | Fernandez Mikel | 7789999 | M-VETERANOS A | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
10. | Luzan Diez Juan Antonio | 7207513 | M-VETERANOS A | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
11. | Gil Mediavilla Teofilo | 1415162 | M-VETERANOS A | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
12. | Peña Gómez Arturo Javier | 8657348 | M-VETERANOS A | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
13. | Aviles Rodrigalvarez Carlos | 1402867 | M-VETERANOS A | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
14. | De La Fuente Alonso Oscar | 1404324 | M-VETERANOS A | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
15. | Galarraga Zamora Jon | 7001942 | M-VETERANOS A | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
X |
16. | Lopez Gomez Ana | 2066383 | M-VETERANOS A | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
X |
17. | Osinaga Beitia Asier | 681682 | M-VETERANOS A | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
- |
18. | Andres Gonzalez Raul | 2101291 | M-VETERANOS A | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
X |
19. | Olascoaga Echave Emilio | 2066395 | M-VETERANOS A | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
X |
20. | Arrieta Berasategi Josu | 2066391 | M-VETERANOS A | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
X |
21. | De Los Dolores Txemi | 1416625 | M-VETERANOS A | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
X |
22. | Dominguez Berjon Jose | 1403307 | M-VETERANOS A | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
- |
X |
23. | Banciella Alvaro Pablo | 7207929 | M-VETERANOS A | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
24. | Montes Marcos Roberto | 8638582 | M-VETERANOS A | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
25. | García Martín Javier | 7207510 | M-VETERANOS A | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
26. | Dominguez Angel | 1390695 | M-VETERANOS A | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
M-VETERANOS B |
1. | Tarno Nayo | 249007 | M-VETERANOS B | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
2. | Rubio Bravo Francisco | 4628577 | M-VETERANOS B | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
3. | Guerra Junquera Miguel Angel | 1425703 | M-VETERANOS B | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
4. | Cardillo Jose Carlos | 2091988 | M-VETERANOS B | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
5. | Gómez Fuentes Carlos | 8657344 | M-VETERANOS B | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
6. | Prieto Charro Jose Antonio | 1394872 | M-VETERANOS B | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
7. | García Sánchez Óscar | 8499998 | M-VETERANOS B | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
8. | Gutiérrez Baños Fernando | 1716978 | M-VETERANOS B | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
9. | Sanz Gatón David | 8040770 | M-VETERANOS B | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
10. | Moriñigo Pérez Manuel | 1403314 | M-VETERANOS B | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
11. | Luzon Langa Javier | 501290 | M-VETERANOS B | PEÑA GUARA | Spain | |
- |
X |
12. | Fidalgo Fuertes Emiliano | 1399995 | M-VETERANOS B | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
- |
X |
13. | Suarez Alvarez Victor A. | 7211153 | M-VETERANOS B | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
- |
X |
14. | Armengol Martinez Jordi | 8331990 | M-VETERANOS B | C.E.FARRA-O | Spain | |
- |
X |
15. | Bores Calle Nicolás | 1390707 | M-VETERANOS B | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
16. | Díaz Crespo Benjamín | 1390714 | M-VETERANOS B | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
17. | Mañeru Cámara Juan | 1603332 | M-VETERANOS B | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
18. | Vélez Unquera Jose Luis | 1603356 | M-VETERANOS B | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
19. | Sánchez García Raúl Santiago | 1390712 | M-VETERANOS B | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
M-VETERANOS C |
1. | Dieguez Margallo Luis | 409099 | M-VETERANOS C | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
2. | Castro Bobillo Carlos | 2010847 | M-VETERANOS C | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
3. | Lasso Frias Juan Manuel | 8060060 | M-VETERANOS C | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
4. | Galván Mangas José María | 899019 | M-VETERANOS C | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
M-SENIOR |
1. | Castro Manzanares Guillermo | 9003003 | M-SENIOR | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
2. | Monasterio Campillo Mikel | 9170487 | M-SENIOR | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
3. | Bengoetxea Gorritxategi Jon | 1417825 | M-SENIOR | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
4. | García Sanz Jorge | 8651399 | M-SENIOR | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
5. | Benavente Para Alvaro | 8657342 | M-SENIOR | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
X |
6. | González García Javier | 1425729 | M-SENIOR | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
X |
7. | Galarraga Lopez Unax | 7207679 | M-SENIOR | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
X |
8. | Alecha Iker | 434863 | M-SENIOR | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
X |
9. | Goikoetxea Ibon | 1403328 | M-SENIOR | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
- |
10. | Del Bustio Díaz Andrés | 7003252 | M-SENIOR | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
11. | De Frutos Coll Luis | 8656822 | M-SENIOR | GOCAN | Spain | |
- |
X |
12. | Pascual Orkajo Roberto | 7200022 | M-SENIOR | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
- |
- |
13. | Urquizu Barasoain Jorge | 7200023 | M-SENIOR | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
- |
- |
14. | Vélez Muñoz Julio | 1603352 | M-SENIOR | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
15. | Mediavilla Ruiz Chema | 1390697 | M-SENIOR | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
16. | Moreno Peréz Oscar | 1601555 | M-SENIOR | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
17. | Arce Delgado Víctor | 1390715 | M-SENIOR | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
18. | Salgado Rioz Cesar | 8658604 | M-SENIOR | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
- |
- |
OPEN AMARILLO |
1. | Córdoba Felipe | | OPEN AMARILLO | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
X |
2. | Cereijo Silva Belén | | OPEN AMARILLO | CORZO | Spain | |
X |
- |
3. | Cereijo Silva Juan Manuel | | OPEN AMARILLO | CORZO | Spain | |
X |
- |
4. | Martinez Tejerina Rodrigo | 4628698 | OPEN AMARILLO | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
5. | Tarno Camblor Nayo | 4628699 | OPEN AMARILLO | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
6. | Fernandez Sierra Alazne | 340702 | OPEN AMARILLO | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
X |
- |
7. | Osinaga Osinaga Ane | 2120289 | OPEN AMARILLO | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
X |
- |
8. | Marañón Solis Urko | 2115632 | OPEN AMARILLO | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
X |
- |
9. | Goikoetxea Lertxundi Alain | | OPEN AMARILLO | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
X |
- |
10. | Goikoetxea Lertxundi Oxel | 2125482 | OPEN AMARILLO | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
X |
- |
11. | Salazar Paton Leyre | 7041214 | OPEN AMARILLO | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
12. | González Gómez Aitana | 2115385 | OPEN AMARILLO | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | |
- |
X |
13. | García Hernández Paula | 2120299 | OPEN AMARILLO | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
14. | Urquizu Diego Iván | 364391 | OPEN AMARILLO | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
- |
- |
15. | Lorente Lorenzo David | 2082761 | OPEN AMARILLO | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
X |
- |
OPEN NARANJA |
1. | De La Higuera Arranz Carmelo | 1407450 | OPEN NARANJA | CORZO | Spain | |
X |
- |
2. | Cereijo Pecharromán Juan | | OPEN NARANJA | CORZO | Spain | |
X |
- |
3. | Martinez Lozano Nuria | 2010565 | OPEN NARANJA | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
4. | Solís Barral Josune | 2057885 | OPEN NARANJA | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
X |
- |
5. | Osinaga Unzalu Maider | 2125505 | OPEN NARANJA | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
X |
- |
6. | Paton Mas Ana Belén | 427363 | OPEN NARANJA | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
7. | Hernández Herrero María José | | OPEN NARANJA | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
8. | Gómez Güemez Francisco Santos | 2053933 | OPEN NARANJA | Club Galitius | Spain | |
- |
X |
OPEN ROJO |
1. | Córdoba Alfonso | | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
X |
2. | Casero Diego | | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
X |
3. | Bores Sanchez Pablo | 403388 | OPEN ROJO | CORZO | Spain | |
X |
- |
4. | Aguirregabiria Arrate Ainhoa | 2101296 | OPEN ROJO | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
X |
- |
5. | Marañón Astigarraga Oscar | 1399704 | OPEN ROJO | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
X |
- |
6. | Suarez Zapico Eva | 7203865 | OPEN ROJO | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
X |
- |
7. | Lorente Aragon Jose Luis | 2082695 | OPEN ROJO | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
X |
- |
8. | Lopez-Fando Fdez Alvaro | 1601542 | OPEN ROJO | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
X |
- |
9. | Fernández Peón José Luis | 1421571 | OPEN ROJO | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
X |
- |