16. Landshuter Nikolaus-OL->Entries by classes (number of entries: 92)
Damen Lang |
1. | Schwendemann Mona | 900090 | Damen Lang | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
2. | Schöps Sarah | 8668996 | Damen Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
X |
3. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | Damen Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
X |
4. | Enborg Anna | 821217 | Damen Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
X |
5. | Herashchenko Dianora | 8061995 | Damen Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
X |
6. | Ebert Josephine | 1982725 | Damen Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
X |
7. | Engl Veronika | 8141201 | Damen Lang | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
- |
8. | Schmidt Johanna | 502920 | Damen Lang | SSV Planeta Radebeul | Germany | YES |
- |
Herren Lang |
1. | Hornung Alexander | 300685 | Herren Lang | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
2. | Lang Florian | 8111223 | Herren Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
X |
3. | Marquardt Tom | 2099894 | Herren Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
- |
4. | Huber Klaus | 8004002 | Herren Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
X |
5. | Rácz Csaba | 211876 | Herren Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
- |
6. | Dünzinger Werner | 2046024 | Herren Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
X |
7. | Körner Ralph | 8099000 | Herren Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
X |
8. | Körner Christoph | 8230289 | Herren Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
X |
9. | Zölde Norberth | 8404840 | Herren Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
- |
10. | Werthmann Arndt | 8191079 | Herren Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
- |
11. | Hergert Alexander | 9999909 | Herren Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
X |
12. | Seeger Frederik | 1401188 | Herren Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
X |
13. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 8125108 | Herren Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
- |
14. | Weinig Peter | 8255255 | Herren Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
- |
15. | Natho Ronny | 8061177 | Herren Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
X |
16. | Enborg Andreas | 8071340 | Herren Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
X |
17. | Despetovic Tihomir | 8657246 | Herren Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
X |
18. | Garus Rainer | 8320666 | Herren Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
- |
19. | Baath Veikko | 7640629 | Herren Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
X |
20. | Ebert Roger | 8182128 | Herren Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
X |
21. | Stefan Andrei | 8006045 | Herren Lang | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | YES |
- |
22. | Kraus Reinhold | 8155255 | Herren Lang | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | YES |
- |
23. | Aluas Ioan | | Herren Lang | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | YES |
- |
24. | Hötzinger Stefan | 8025369 | Herren Lang | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
X |
25. | Engl Robert | 8013313 | Herren Lang | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
- |
26. | Fausten Willi | 339223 | Herren Lang | TSV Altfraunhofen | Germany | |
- |
27. | Traub Karsten | | Herren Lang | TSV Kronwinkl | Germany | YES |
- |
Damen Kurz |
1. | Oechler Heike | 1401180 | Damen Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
X |
2. | Marquardt Neele | 2099895 | Damen Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
- |
3. | Schöps Vanessa | 7211171 | Damen Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
X |
4. | Steinberger Jutta | 2013359 | Damen Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
X |
5. | Schöps Sabrina | 7211150 | Damen Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
X |
6. | Schöps Anke | 2046021 | Damen Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
X |
7. | Schöps Angelika | 8200765 | Damen Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
X |
8. | Barth Katrin | 2046020 | Damen Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
X |
9. | Ropertz Jana | 8445500 | Damen Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
X |
10. | Schultze Andrea | 9669336 | Damen Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
X |
11. | Pommerenke Katharina-Marleen | 7207152 | Damen Kurz | OC München | Germany | YES |
X |
12. | Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne | 364334 | Damen Kurz | OC München | Germany | YES |
- |
13. | Holtz Conny | 8170206 | Damen Kurz | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
X |
14. | Richter Claudia | 2088492 | Damen Kurz | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
- |
15. | Bauer Iris | 236914 | Damen Kurz | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
X |
16. | Liebl Gertrud | 2078968 | Damen Kurz | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
- |
17. | Pfeffer Birgit | 2116253 | Damen Kurz | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
X |
18. | Hötzinger Verena | 8100804 | Damen Kurz | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
X |
19. | Staudacher Kerstin | | Damen Kurz | TG Landshut | Germany | YES |
- |
Herren Kurz |
1. | Gamel Christian | 2046030 | Herren Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
- |
2. | Glanz Werner | 1859 | Herren Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
X |
3. | Oechler Jakob | 8012012 | Herren Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
X |
4. | Barth Jörg | 2013357 | Herren Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
X |
5. | Dünzinger Jonas | 2046023 | Herren Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
X |
6. | Eben Florian | 2013356 | Herren Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
X |
7. | Kirsch Alois | 7207177 | Herren Kurz | OC München | Germany | YES |
- |
8. | Yordanov Teodor | 1840330 | Herren Kurz | OC München | Germany | YES |
X |
9. | Baath Ole Magnus | 8130206 | Herren Kurz | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
X |
10. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 7090356 | Herren Kurz | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
- |
Kids |
1. | Bartha Anian | | Kids | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
2. | Bartha Linus | 339226 | Kids | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
X |
3. | Vogelsang Nino | 2046019 | Kids | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
X |
4. | Vogelsang Jonna | 2046018 | Kids | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
X |
5. | Barth Maximilian | 2046017 | Kids | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
X |
6. | Dünzinger Maja | 2046027 | Kids | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
X |
7. | Dünzinger Nora | 339227 | Kids | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
X |
8. | Rohrmann Leo | 2046025 | Kids | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
- |
9. | Oechler Moritz | 8324441 | Kids | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
X |
10. | Hay Jack | 8102007 | Kids | OC München | Germany | YES |
- |
11. | Enborg Wilma | 14914 | Kids | OC München | Germany | YES |
X |
12. | Natho Yara | 2084429 | Kids | OC München | Germany | YES |
X |
13. | Kozhevnikov Alexander | 9812510 | Kids | OC München | Germany | YES |
- |
14. | Enborg Malte | 790713 | Kids | OC München | Germany | YES |
X |
15. | Ebert James | 2048520 | Kids | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
X |
16. | Richter Philip | 8010408 | Kids | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
- |
17. | Baath Fina | 8000768 | Kids | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
X |
18. | Baath Lena | 2088491 | Kids | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
X |
19. | Jaekel Karolina | 302919 | Kids | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
- |
20. | McGall Lukas | 8198007 | Kids | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
X |
21. | Hötzinger Michael | 2110991 | Kids | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
X |
(nur Siegerehrung) |
1. | Steinberger Michael | | (nur Siegerehrung) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
2. | Vogelsang Anja | | (nur Siegerehrung) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
3. | Vogelsang Martin | | (nur Siegerehrung) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
4. | Bartha Ingo | | (nur Siegerehrung) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
5. | Eben Josef | 2013355 | (nur Siegerehrung) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
X |
6. | Dünzinger Steffi | | (nur Siegerehrung) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
X |
7. | Schöps Norbert | 7210320 | (nur Siegerehrung) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
X |