M10D |
1. | Hole Torstein | | M10D | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | |
W10D |
1. | Berger Katja | 1662012 | W10D | Der Berger-Clan | Austria | |
M12 |
1. | Haider Anna | 8630860 | M12 | HSV Ried im Innkreis | Austria | |
2. | Axelsson Hjalmar | 8060515 | M12 | FK Göingarna | Sweden | |
M21A |
1. | Simakov Maxim | 889818 | M21A | BRIGHTNET | Russia | |
M45 |
1. | Srb Alexander | 8030573 | M45 | OJE Wappler | Austria | |
2. | Gavrilov Igor | 1007956 | M45 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
3. | Gobec Damir | 585858 | M45 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
M50 |
1. | Reisenberger Roland | 1968045 | M50 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | Austria | |
2. | Eschlboeck Rainer | 8303040 | M50 | Naturfreunde Linz | Austria | |
3. | Axelsson Hakan | 672425 | M50 | FK Göingarna | Sweden | |
4. | Hilbert Josef | 8210169 | M50 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
M55 |
1. | Rasmussen Jess | 8664230 | M55 | Viborg Orienteringsklub | Denmark | |
2. | Pregartner Georg | 8117111 | M55 | OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn | Austria | |
M60 |
1. | Pijak Jaroslav | 1407868 | M60 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
2. | Friessnig Joachim | 1720202 | M60 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
M65 |
1. | Josef Hones | 8116117 | M65 | HSV Ried im Innkreis | Austria | |
W16 |
1. | Jerković Perić Olga | 2105108 | W16 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
W20 |
1. | Axelsson Hilda | 961860 | W20 | FK Göingarna | Sweden | |
W21A |
1. | Saarimäki Heini | 8110487 | W21A | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Finland | |
W21B |
1. | Waldmann Brigitte | 8029029 | W21B | OLT Transdanubien | Austria | |
W45 |
1. | Tezarek Helga | 8080473 | W45 | OJE Wappler | Austria | |
2. | Axelsson Louise | 717478 | W45 | FK Göingarna | Sweden | |
3. | Gobec Ivana | 700021 | W45 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
W50 |
1. | Kaminger Ingrid | 8130813 | W50 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | Austria | |
2. | Palme Guni | 682408 | W50 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | Austria | |
3. | Eschlboeck Gudrun | 8445522 | W50 | Naturfreunde Linz | Austria | |
4. | Berger Hedi | 8010368 | W50 | Der Berger-Clan | Austria | |
W55 |
1. | Pijakova Iveta | 1407866 | W55 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
2. | Maget Brigitte | 8111211 | W55 | OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn | Austria | |
3. | Hilbert Sabine | 8261062 | W55 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
OA (open advanced) |
1. | Haan Bernhardt | | OA (open advanced) | Individuals/No club | | |