v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SPRINT CAMP MÁLAGA 2020 (Foreign competitors)->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 61)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Model Event_2 (Málaga city) Register in all week and weekend competitions Sprint T-Shirt

M-18E
1.Hnízdil Matěj8116704M-18EKOB Kamenický ŠenovCzech RepublicYES YES Man L

F-21A
1.Vakrõõm Tais8230986F-21ASRD SKEstoniaYES SI YES Woman 2XL
2.Ganslandt Ebba8367911F-21AIFK Lidingö SOKSwedenYES SI YES Woman XS

M-21A
1.Eklund Andreas8000234M-21AGöteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES SI YES Man M

M-21B
1.Chow Tin Nok1815793M-21BIndividuals/No clubYES SI YES Man M

F-35A
1.Martanova Daniela8149885F-35ASlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES SI YES Woman M

F-40
1.Kovačić Ana222402F-40OK VihorCroatiaYES NO YES Woman M

M-45
1.Hnizdil Jan8517454M-45KOB Kamenický ŠenovCzech RepublicYES YES Man XL

F-50
1.Shved Jaana218320F-50SRD SKEstoniaYES SI YES Woman 2XL
2.Shved Ella8020870F-50SRD SKEstoniaYES SI YES Woman XL
3.Slezáčková Věra8033243F-50KOB Kamenický ŠenovCzech RepublicYES YES Woman L

M-50
1.Owens John8680941M-50BRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB United KingdomYES YES Man L
2.Bogdanovs Igors8120869M-50SRD SKEstoniaYES SI YES Man L
3.Shved Sergei8031067M-50SRD SKEstoniaYES SI YES Man XL
4.Shved Dmitry701005M-50SRD SKEstoniaYES SI YES Man L
5.Fröjd Tommy2054994M-50Västerås SOKSwedenYES SI NO NO

M-55
1.Ivarsson Jörgen9581202M-55Göteborg-Majorna OKSweden NO
2.Edvardsen Asgeir580819M-55Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES SI YES Man L
3.Jonasson Bengt9540930M-55Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES SI YES Man M
4.Borg Christer9110619M-55Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES SI YES Man L
5.Björklund Anders7570415M-55Sävedalens AIKSwedenYES SI YES Man L
6.Lindström Mats8719099M-55OK SkärmenSwedenYES SI YES Man L

M-60
1.Frost Paul8110857M-60Badenoch and Strathspey OCUnited KingdomYES SI YES Man M

F-65
1.Walker Lynne8100953F-65Badenoch and Strathspey OCUnited KingdomYES SI YES Woman XL
2.Mansson Gunnel13787F-65OK Vilse 87SwedenYES SI YES Woman S
3.Engelby Ulla540609F-65Pan-KristianstadSwedenYES NO NO NO

M-65
1.Seefeld Karl-Heinz531606M-65OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.GermanyYES SI NO NO
2.Jungell Johan8011580M-65Korsnäs IF OKSwedenYES SI YES Man M
3.Lidholm Kjell44523M-65IFK Hedemora OKSwedenYES SI YES Man M
4.Lidholm Peter30412M-65IFK Hedemora OKSwedenYES SI YES Man S
5.Widercrantz Dan8719017M-65OK SkärmenSwedenYES SI YES Man M
6.Mattsson Roland520912M-65OK SkärmenSwedenYES SI YES Man L
7.Galle Ole1301728M-65Th OKDenmark NO

F-70
1.Berger Marie José9111950F-70TAF1FranceYES NO YES Woman 2XL

M-70
1.Locusse Robert9041950M-70TAF1FranceYES NO YES Man 2XL
2.Hellström Christer14959M-70Stora Tuna OKSwedenYES SI YES Man XL

F-E
1.Loevald Hellberg Christina910330F-EIndividuals/No clubYES NO
2.Grigoreva Anastasiya8111818F-EIndividuals/No clubYES SI YES Woman S
3.Chan Hau Wah Brenda8667695F-EOrienteering Association of Hong KongHong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES SI YES Woman XS
4.Ylikylä Sanna9009808F-EAngelniemen AnkkuriFinlandYES SI YES Woman S
5.Saarimäki Heini8110487F-EAngelniemen AnkkuriFinlandYES SI
6.Ylikylä Suvi8084004F-ERastikarhutFinlandYES SI YES Woman S
7.Martanova Elin8659420F-ESlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES SI YES Woman S
8.Martanova Lea8662713F-ESlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES SI YES Woman XS
9.Brochmann Lone Karin8270586F-EBækkelagets SKNorwayYES SI YES Woman XS
10.Ivanova Kristina8227777F-EMladost BlagoevgradBulgaria SI
11.Razina Lika8646217F-EBMSTU OKRussia NO

M-E
1.Eklöf Gustav901290M-EIndividuals/No clubYES NO
2.Kashin Daniil8190198M-ETurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES SI YES Man S
3.Pöyhönen Petja8111995M-EAngelniemen AnkkuriFinlandYES SI YES Man S
4.Martan Jiri8662685M-ESlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES SI YES Man S
5.Østerbø Øystein Kvaal8640388M-EBækkelagets SKNorway SI YES Man M
6.Komarov Kirill9200933M-EEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES SI YES Man M
7.Popov Artem8422224M-EMS ParmaFinland SI YES Man M
8.Sirakov Ivan8282222M-ESKO "Variant 5" TargovishteBulgaria SI
9.Zhelyazkov Dimitar8208233M-ESKO "Variant 5" TargovishteBulgaria SI
10.Popov Sergey8645028M-EBMSTU OKRussia NO
11.Kinneberg Eskil8645081M-EIFK Göteborg OrienteringSwedenYES SI
12.Tam Wing Chung8518827M-EPro-Active Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., China SI
13.Borovkov Sergey8081888M-ENovorossyiskRussia SI

OPEN ROJO
1.Fröjd Sofie7210273OPEN ROJOSundsvalls OKSwedenYES SI NO NO