2. Orientierungslauf zur Regensburg OL Winterlaufserie 2019/20->Entries by classes (number of entries: 96)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
-- |
1. | Burgmair Markus | | -- | Individuals/No club | | |
Damen 12 |
1. | Krohn Nora | 2118057 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
2. | Warkentin Sophia | 2118067 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
3. | Luxi Katharina | 2118060 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
4. | Lauer Jara | 2118058 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
5. | Kremer Sophie | 2118056 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
6. | Krämer Antonia | 8111009 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
7. | Habenschaden Emelie | 2118055 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
8. | Siege Theresa | 2118052 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
9. | Roedl Magdalena | | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
10. | Hammer Luzie | 1372010 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
Damen 14 |
1. | Rosner Karlotta | 1882004 | Damen 14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Ahlbrecht Sarah | 8072007 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
3. | Zinner Hanna | 8070975 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
4. | Krämer Miriam | 8150107 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
5. | Gaßner Katharina | 7160807 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
6. | Siefken Marit | 8118067 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
7. | Boß Anja | 1012006 | Damen 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
8. | Burgmair Juliane | 1231007 | Damen 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
9. | Eichenseher Marlene | 1312006 | Damen 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
Damen 16 |
1. | Kraus Katharina | 8200469 | Damen 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
Herren 12 |
1. | Reinwald Benjamin | 231933 | Herren 12 | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
2. | Ahlbrecht Laurin | 2118051 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
3. | Zinner Simon | 2118070 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
4. | Krohn Mattis | 2118054 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
5. | Warkentin Jonas | 2118066 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
6. | Petersen Michail | 8112008 | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
7. | Kosovac Lenni | | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
8. | Braun Luis | 1101008 | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
9. | Aldehni Jonas | | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
10. | Zimmermann Robert | | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
11. | Tegethoff Michael | | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
Herren 14 |
1. | Reinwald Florian | 2086564 | Herren 14 | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
2. | Lauer Yannis | 2118059 | Herren 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
3. | Bittner Tobias | 8250107 | Herren 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
4. | Przymusinski Lorenz | 8161106 | Herren 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
5. | Trapp Johannes | 1212006 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
6. | Weber Lennart | | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
Herren 16 |
1. | Unger Jakob | 1372004 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Unger Moritz | 7132004 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Burgmair David | 1832005 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Hekeler Moritz | 1040506 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
5. | Lieblich Yannick | 1622004 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
Damen A |
1. | Indola Linda | 8356832 | Damen A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | Damen A | OC München | Germany | |
3. | Herashchenko Dianora | 8061995 | Damen A | OC München | Germany | |
4. | Nill Sandra | 410596 | Damen A | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
5. | Ritzenthaler Kayla | 2099899 | Damen A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
6. | Ritzenthaler Kristin | 8632427 | Damen A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
7. | Grifoni Milena | 8141268 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
8. | Hertel Jasmin | 1020002 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
9. | Fischer Laura | 1192000 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
10. | Weber Petra | 8239965 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
11. | Kraus Sophie | 8042000 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
Damen B |
1. | Bart Astrid | 2050457 | Damen B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Piehler Sonja | 434186 | Damen B | OLG Uni Regensburg | Germany | |
3. | Grübel Sandra | 1142001 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Manelyte Laura | | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
5. | Zimmermann Holly | | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
Damen C |
1. | Reinwald Elisabeth | 2061255 | Damen C | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
2. | Holtz Conny | 9452288 | Damen C | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
3. | Kalhamer Hannah | 1260505 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Burgmair Annette | 1081074 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
5. | Braun Christa | 1972702 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
6. | Zimmermann Amelia | | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
Herren A |
1. | Sautereau Martin | | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Neumüller Alex | 7209675 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
3. | Rosner Richard | 1281971 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
4. | Despetovic Tihomir | 8657246 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | |
5. | Zölde Norberth | 8404840 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
6. | Siefken Rolf | 8120368 | Herren A | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
7. | Rohrmeier Christoph | 1994118 | Herren A | OLG Uni Regensburg | Germany | |
8. | Casanova Riccardo | 8152024 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
9. | Casanova Valerio | 8170466 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
10. | Hammer Christian | 1967329 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
11. | Hekeler Markus | 8281071 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
12. | Nürnberger Erich | 8101963 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
13. | Nürnberger Julian | 8101996 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
14. | Kraus Konstantin | 8462002 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
15. | Fischer Sven | 1210068 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
16. | Schwarck Philipp | 8119911 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
17. | Unger Reinhard | 7081073 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
18. | Wartner Felix | 1212999 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
Herren B |
1. | Oprsal Alan | 700028 | Herren B | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Schmidt Helmut | 8060668 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
3. | Merz Christian | 1974064 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
4. | Indola Patrik | 2041798 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
5. | Reinwald Matthias | 2015804 | Herren B | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
6. | Krämer Bernhard | 8110171 | Herren B | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
7. | Schürer Tom | 434187 | Herren B | OLG Uni Regensburg | Germany | |
8. | Petersen Søren | 8127010 | Herren B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
9. | Baldauf Benedikt | 7553553 | Herren B | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
Herren C |
1. | Lauer Linus | 2118053 | Herren C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
2. | Kemenyfy Julio | | Herren C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
Offen D |
1. | Krämer Stephanie | 2118062 | Offen D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
2. | Kremer Tina | 2118061 | Offen D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|