6. Orientierungslauf zur Regensburg OL Winterlaufserie 2019/20->Entries by classes (number of entries: 72)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
Damen 12 |
1. | Hammer Luzie | 1372010 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Roedl Magdalena | | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Lauer Jara | 8220610 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
4. | Luxi Katharina | 2118060 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
5. | Noller Lara | 2118065 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
6. | Krämer Antonia | 8111009 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
Damen 14 |
1. | Krämer Miriam | 8150107 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
2. | Ahlbrecht Sarah | 8072007 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
3. | Gaßner Katharina | 7160807 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
4. | Pühl Anne | 8270407 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
5. | Siefken Marit | 8118067 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
6. | Zinner Hanna | 8070975 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
Damen 16 |
1. | Kraus Katharina | 8200469 | Damen 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Burgmair Juliane | 8230107 | Damen 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
Herren 12 |
1. | Petersen Michail | 8112008 | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Tegethoff Michael | | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Zinner Simon | 2118070 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
4. | Meier Yannic | 2118064 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
5. | Ahlbrecht Laurin | 8100501 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
Herren 14 |
1. | Trapp Johannes | 1212006 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Zimmermann Robert | | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Lauer Yannis | 8021107 | Herren 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
4. | Bittner Tobias | 8250107 | Herren 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
Herren 16 |
1. | Lehner Severin | 2045599 | Herren 16 | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
2. | Burgmair David | 1832005 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Lieblich Yannick | 1622004 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Lauer Linus | 8161004 | Herren 16 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
Damen A |
1. | Lehner Marei | 9922222 | Damen A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
2. | Indola Linda | 8356832 | Damen A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
3. | Herashchenko Dianora | 8061995 | Damen A | OC München | Germany | |
4. | Ritzenthaler Kayla | 2099899 | Damen A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
5. | Ritzenthaler Kristin | 8632427 | Damen A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
6. | Hertel Jasmin | 1020002 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
7. | Weber Petra | 8239965 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
8. | Piehler Sonja | | Damen A | OLG Uni Regensburg | Germany | |
9. | Nill Sandra | 410596 | Damen A | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
Damen B |
1. | Schikora Ines | 1973701 | Damen B | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Lehner Ulrike | 2034072 | Damen B | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
3. | Zimmermann Holly | | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Hertel Margit | 1964108 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
5. | Casanova Silvia | 231966 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
6. | Hartung Gabriella | 1582000 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
Damen C |
1. | Zimmermann Amelia | | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Burgmair Annette | 1081074 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Kerscher Brigitte | 437631 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Krämer Stephanie | 2118062 | Damen C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
5. | Pühl Elvira | 7682812 | Damen C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
Herren A |
1. | Janischowsky Daniel | 8170695 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
2. | Janischowsky Fabian | 8625190 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
3. | Neumüller Alex | 7209675 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
4. | Sautereau Martin | | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
5. | Despetovic Tihomir | 8657246 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | |
6. | Friebe Jonas | 8121102 | Herren A | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
7. | Schwanitz Jürgen | 2021649 | Herren A | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
8. | Hekeler Markus | 8281071 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
9. | Hartung Clemens | 1708963 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
10. | Hammer Christian | 1967329 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
11. | Casanova Riccardo | 8152024 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
12. | Schwarck Philipp | 8119911 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
13. | Kraus Konstantin | 8462002 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
14. | Nürnberger Julian | 8101996 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
15. | Rohrmeier Christoph | 1994118 | Herren A | OLG Uni Regensburg | Germany | |
16. | Schürer Tom | | Herren A | OLG Uni Regensburg | Germany | |
17. | Siefken Rolf | 8120368 | Herren A | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
Herren B |
1. | Indola Patrik | 2041798 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Friebe Christian | 8280678 | Herren B | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
3. | Burgmair Markus | 8210469 | Herren B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Petersen Søren | 8127010 | Herren B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
5. | Crewse Jack | | Herren B | OLG Uni Regensburg | Germany | |
6. | Krämer Bernhard | 8110171 | Herren B | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
Herren C |
1. | Weber Lennart | 8179005 | Herren C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Eben Florian | 2013356 | Herren C | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
|