Landshuter Nacht-OL 2020 (LAOLA Läufe 3 & 4)->Entries by classes (number of entries: 40)
Damen (D -18) |
1. | Schöps Sabrina | 8112341 | Damen (D -18) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
2. | Schöps Sarah | 8668996 | Damen (D -18) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
3. | Schöps Vanessa | 8112306 | Damen (D -18) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
Damen (D 19-) |
1. | Burrell Teresa | 7207903 | Damen (D 19-) | OC München | Germany | YES |
2. | Ebert Josephine | 1982725 | Damen (D 19-) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
Damen (D 45-) |
1. | Schultze Andrea | 9669336 | Damen (D 45-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
2. | Schöps Anke | 7211150 | Damen (D 45-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
3. | Steinberger Jutta | 2013359 | Damen (D 45-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
4. | Ropertz Jana | 8445500 | Damen (D 45-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
Herren (H -18) |
1. | Dünzinger Jonas | 2046023 | Herren (H -18) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
2. | Oechler Jakob | 8012012 | Herren (H -18) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
3. | Hay Jack | 8102007 | Herren (H -18) | OC München | Germany | YES |
Herren (H 19-) |
1. | Lang Florian | 8111223 | Herren (H 19-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
2. | Körner Ralph | 8099000 | Herren (H 19-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
3. | von Hirschheydt Platon | 8403000 | Herren (H 19-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
4. | Marquardt Tom | 2099894 | Herren (H 19-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
5. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 8125108 | Herren (H 19-) | OC München | Germany | YES |
6. | Despetovic Tihomir | 8657246 | Herren (H 19-) | OC München | Germany | YES |
7. | Enborg Andreas | 8071340 | Herren (H 19-) | OC München | Germany | YES |
Herren (H 45-) |
1. | Voskamp Eckart | 8220366 | Herren (H 45-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
2. | Schöps Norbert | 7210320 | Herren (H 45-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
3. | Werthmann Arndt | 8191079 | Herren (H 45-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
4. | Blaschke Markus | 1730 | Herren (H 45-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
5. | Werthmann Gerhard | 8011152 | Herren (H 45-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
6. | Weid Uwe | 1401180 | Herren (H 45-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
7. | Lukacs Vilhelm | 8311113 | Herren (H 45-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
8. | Neumüller Mathias | 7208679 | Herren (H 45-) | OC München | Germany | YES |
9. | Weinig Peter | 8255255 | Herren (H 45-) | OC München | Germany | YES |
10. | Ebert Roger | 8182128 | Herren (H 45-) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
Kids (D -14) |
1. | Josefine Altmann | | Kids (D -14) | TG Landshut | Germany | YES |
2. | Ines Altmann | | Kids (D -14) | TV Obing | Germany | YES |
Kids (H -14) |
1. | von Hirschheydt Antonio | 4624469 | Kids (H -14) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Von Hirschheydt Maximilian | 4624468 | Kids (H -14) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
3. | Rohrmann Leo | 2046025 | Kids (H -14) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
4. | Oechler Lukas | 8667644 | Kids (H -14) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
5. | Oechler Moritz | 8324441 | Kids (H -14) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
6. | Bartha Linus | 2013358 | Kids (H -14) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
7. | Vogelsang Nino | 2046019 | Kids (H -14) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
8. | Ebert James | 2048520 | Kids (H -14) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
9. | Johannes Altmann | | Kids (H -14) | TG Landshut | Germany | YES |